This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Emakumeen XXX. Bira (2.1)

Stage 4  »  Etxarri Aranatz  ›  Alto de San Miguel de Aralar   (58k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 van Vleuten AnnemiekOrica-Scott16161:50:47 1:50:47
2 Nosková NikolaBepink Cogeas1211,, ,,
3 Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling86,, ,,
4 Rooijakkers PaulienaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team650:06 0:06
5 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling54,, 0:06
6 Simmonds HayleyTeam WNT Pro Cycling42,, 0:06
7 Merino EiderLointek 3,, 0:06
8 Garfoot KatrinOrica-Scott2,, 0:06
9 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:24 0:24
10 Solovey HannaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, 0:24
11 Duyck Ann-sophieDrops,, 0:24
12 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini ,, 0:24
13 Spratt AmandaOrica-Scott,, 0:24
14 Llamas LorenaBizkaia-Durango0:45 0:45
15 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo0:52 0:52
16 Zorzi SusannaDrops0:57 0:57
17 Garcia Margarita VictoriaBizkaia-Durango1:35 1:35
18 Maes EliseTeam WNT Pro Cycling,, 1:35
19 Buurman EvaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, 1:35
20 Bastianelli MartaAlé Cipollini 1:42 1:42
21 Massey LauraDrops1:44 1:44
22 Rossato BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 1:44
23 Soet AafkeParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, 1:44
24 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini ,, 1:44
25 Leleivyte RasaAromitalia Vaiano,, 1:44
26 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 1:44
27 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 1:44
28 Shapira OmerGiusfredi Bianchi,, 1:44
29 Yonamine EriFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 1:44
30 Williams GeorgiaOrica-Scott,, 1:44
31 Møllebro CamillaTeam Virtu Cycling Women1:52 1:52
32 Dreville AnabelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:53 1:53
33 Syradoeva MargaritaBepink Cogeas2:03 2:03
34 Lekuona LierniBizkaia-Durango,, 2:03
35 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 2:03
36 Chernyshova Galina2:20 2:20
37 Kirillova Polina,, 2:20
38 Bloch-Davidov ShaniTeam Virtu Cycling Women2:34 2:34
39 Crooks JenelleOrica-Scott2:37 2:37
40 Dumitru DanielaGiusfredi Bianchi2:48 2:48
41 Perchtold ChristinaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling3:10 3:10
42 Steigenga NicoleParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team3:38 3:38
43 Cauz Francesca,, 3:38
44 Gomez BeatriuLointek 3:40 3:40
45 Teruel AlbaLointek ,, 3:40
46 Kern SpelaBizkaia-Durango,, 3:40
47 Nesti NicoleAromitalia Vaiano,, 3:40
48 González AliciaLointek ,, 3:40
49 Tuslaite DaivaAlé Cipollini ,, 3:40
50 Schweizer DorisTeam Virtu Cycling Women,, 3:40
51 Oyarbide LourdesBizkaia-Durango,, 3:40
52 Grinczer NatalieTeam WNT Pro Cycling,, 3:40
53 Archibald KatieTeam WNT Pro Cycling,, 3:40
54 Covrig AnaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo4:07 4:07
55 Elvin GracieOrica-Scott5:18 5:18
56 Ivanova Irina,, 5:18
57 Alonso Sandra,, 5:18
58 Van Veen EstherParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team6:21 6:21
59 Trias Ariadna7:10 7:10
60 Balducci MichelaGiusfredi Bianchi7:12 7:12
61 Van Twisk AbigailDrops,, 7:12
62 Dobrynina OlgaBepink Cogeas7:32 7:32
63 Stepanova Daria7:45 7:45
64 Verstichelen FemkeBizkaia-Durango7:55 7:55
65 Pattaro FrancescaBepink Cogeas8:07 8:07
66 Dalton HeidiAromitalia Vaiano,, 8:07
67 Iriarte Ane,, 8:07
68 Osborne RoseDrops12:02 12:02
69 Gardachal Bozal Miriam,, 12:02
70 Ripoll Teresa,, 12:02
71 Pavin MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 12:02
72 Badegruber AnnaTeam WNT Pro Cycling14:01 14:01
73 Kerwin NatalieTeam Virtu Cycling Women15:03 15:03
74 Siggaard ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling Women,, 15:03
75 Alzini MartinaAlé Cipollini ,, 15:03
76 Rodriguez GloriaLointek ,, 15:03
77 Escursell Elisabet,, 15:03
78 Martini AlessiaAromitalia Vaiano,, 15:03
79 Bartelloni BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 15:03
80 Perini ChiaraGiusfredi Bianchi15:10 15:10
81 Laizane LijaAromitalia Vaiano15:12 15:12
82 Franchi ElenaAromitalia Vaiano,, 15:12
DNF Vekemans AnishaAlé Cipollini -1:50:47 -1:50:47
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCIPntTime
11 Garfoot KatrinOrica-Scott487:37:59 7:37:59
26▲4 van Vleuten AnnemiekOrica-Scott0:28 0:28
32▼1 Spratt AmandaOrica-Scott0:30 0:30
45▲1 Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling0:34 0:34
57▲2 Nosková NikolaBepink Cogeas0:35 0:35
63▼3 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini ,, 0:35
79▲2 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling0:50 0:50
815▲7 Merino EiderLointek 0:53 0:53
918▲9 Simmonds HayleyTeam WNT Pro Cycling1:00 1:00
1019▲9 Rooijakkers PaulienaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, 1:00
118▼3 Solovey HannaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team1:06 1:06
1212 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:11 1:11
1314▲1 Duyck Ann-sophieDrops,, 1:11
1411▼3 Zorzi SusannaDrops1:44 1:44
154▼11 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini 2:18 2:18
1610▼6 Maes EliseTeam WNT Pro Cycling2:22 2:22
1720▲3 Llamas LorenaBizkaia-Durango2:27 2:27
1813▼5 Yonamine EriFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2:31 2:31
1917▼2 Williams GeorgiaOrica-Scott2:37 2:37
2029▲9 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo2:50 2:50
2116▼5 Kirillova Polina3:07 3:07
2221▼1 Bastianelli MartaAlé Cipollini 3:25 3:25
2324▲1 Buurman EvaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team3:32 3:32
2435▲11 Garcia Margarita VictoriaBizkaia-Durango3:37 3:37
2525 Leleivyte RasaAromitalia Vaiano3:41 3:41
2630▲4 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3:44 3:44
2734▲7 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3:46 3:46
2827▼1 Møllebro CamillaTeam Virtu Cycling Women3:49 3:49
2932▲3 Lekuona LierniBizkaia-Durango4:05 4:05
3036▲6 Bloch-Davidov ShaniTeam Virtu Cycling Women4:40 4:40
3137▲6 Crooks JenelleOrica-Scott4:50 4:50
3222▼10 Archibald KatieTeam WNT Pro Cycling5:29 5:29
3326▼7 González AliciaLointek 5:37 5:37
3428▼6 Teruel AlbaLointek ,, 5:37
3531▼4 Tuslaite DaivaAlé Cipollini 5:42 5:42
3633▼3 Kern SpelaBizkaia-Durango,, 5:42
3742▲5 Dreville AnabelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5:51 5:51
3844▲6 Massey LauraDrops6:28 6:28
3923▼16 Elvin GracieOrica-Scott7:09 7:09
4038▼2 Oyarbide LourdesBizkaia-Durango7:20 7:20
4146▲5 Syradoeva MargaritaBepink Cogeas7:28 7:28
4240▼2 Nesti NicoleAromitalia Vaiano7:34 7:34
4341▼2 Covrig AnaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo8:01 8:01
4448▲4 Perchtold ChristinaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling8:47 8:47
4539▼6 Van Veen EstherParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team10:01 10:01
4654▲8 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling10:28 10:28
4756▲9 Shapira OmerGiusfredi Bianchi11:24 11:24
4843▼5 Van Twisk AbigailDrops11:51 11:51
4957▲8 Rossato BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo12:28 12:28
5045▼5 Trias Ariadna12:35 12:35
5155▲4 Gomez BeatriuLointek 13:20 13:20
5250▼2 Alonso Sandra,, 13:20
5351▼2 Ivanova Irina13:21 13:21
5459▲5 Dumitru DanielaGiusfredi Bianchi14:13 14:13
5549▼6 Pattaro FrancescaBepink Cogeas14:29 14:29
5662▲6 Chernyshova Galina15:09 15:09
5761▲4 Grinczer NatalieTeam WNT Pro Cycling15:25 15:25
5858 Balducci MichelaGiusfredi Bianchi18:30 18:30
5967▲8 Schweizer DorisTeam Virtu Cycling Women18:44 18:44
6068▲8 Steigenga NicoleParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team19:23 19:23
6172▲11 Soet AafkeParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team19:40 19:40
6253▼9 Gardachal Bozal Miriam20:08 20:08
6352▼11 Ripoll Teresa20:09 20:09
6473▲9 Cauz Francesca21:34 21:34
6563▼2 Dalton HeidiAromitalia Vaiano21:36 21:36
6669▲3 Dobrynina OlgaBepink Cogeas23:57 23:57
6771▲4 Iriarte Ane25:57 25:57
6866▼2 Osborne RoseDrops26:02 26:02
6976▲7 Stepanova Daria26:15 26:15
7077▲7 Verstichelen FemkeBizkaia-Durango26:31 26:31
7160▼11 Franchi ElenaAromitalia Vaiano26:53 26:53
7264▼8 Laizane LijaAromitalia Vaiano28:48 28:48
7365▼8 Siggaard ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling Women29:00 29:00
7474 Pavin MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo30:01 30:01
7570▼5 Rodriguez GloriaLointek 31:32 31:32
7675▼1 Alzini MartinaAlé Cipollini 33:17 33:17
7778▲1 Bartelloni BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo33:39 33:39
7879▲1 Perini ChiaraGiusfredi Bianchi33:48 33:48
7980▲1 Escursell Elisabet34:41 34:41
8081▲1 Martini AlessiaAromitalia Vaiano40:02 40:02
8182▲1 Badegruber AnnaTeam WNT Pro Cycling40:45 40:45
8283▲1 Kerwin NatalieTeam Virtu Cycling Women41:47 41:47
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamPnt
16▲5 van Vleuten AnnemiekOrica-Scott56
24▲2 Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling52
32▼1 Bastianelli MartaAlé Cipollini 46
41▼3 Archibald KatieTeam WNT Pro Cycling45
53▼2 Spratt AmandaOrica-Scott40
65▼1 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini 35
712▲5 Nosková NikolaBepink Cogeas35
88 Garfoot KatrinOrica-Scott34
97▼2 Elvin GracieOrica-Scott30
109▼1 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini 28
1110▼1 Buurman EvaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team21
1211▼1 Leleivyte RasaAromitalia Vaiano20
1314▲1 Duyck Ann-sophieDrops18
1415▲1 Solovey HannaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team15
1531▲16 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling14
1613▼3 Siggaard ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling Women14
17 Rooijakkers PaulienaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team14
1823▲5 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope12
1932▲13 Simmonds HayleyTeam WNT Pro Cycling11
20 Merino EiderLointek 9
2116▼5 Maes EliseTeam WNT Pro Cycling9
2217▼5 Zorzi SusannaDrops8
2318▼5 González AliciaLointek 8
2422▼2 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo7
2519▼6 Van Twisk AbigailDrops7
2620▼6 Balducci MichelaGiusfredi Bianchi7
2721▼6 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope6
2824▼4 Møllebro CamillaTeam Virtu Cycling Women5
2925▼4 Alzini MartinaAlé Cipollini 4
3026▼4 Yonamine EriFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3
3127▼4 Williams GeorgiaOrica-Scott3
3228▼4 Syradoeva MargaritaBepink Cogeas3
3330▼3 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling3
3429▼5 Alonso Sandra3
35 Llamas LorenaBizkaia-Durango2
3633▼3 Tuslaite DaivaAlé Cipollini 1
RnkPrevDeltaTeamTime
11 Orica-Scott 22:55:33 22:55:33
23▲1 Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team3:55 3:55
32▼1 Alé Cipollini 5:16 5:16
47▲3 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling5:20 5:20
54▼1 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5:52 5:52
68▲2 Drops6:38 6:38
75▼2 Team WNT Pro Cycling7:23 7:23
89▲1 Bizkaia-Durango8:33 8:33
96▼3 Lointek 10:31 10:31
1010 Bepink Cogeas20:28 20:28
1112▲1 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo21:02 21:02
1213▲1 Team Virtu Cycling Women24:33 24:33
1311▼2 Aromitalia Vaiano25:51 25:51
1415▲1 Russia30:01 30:01
1516▲1 Giusfredi Bianchi38:57 38:57
1614▼2 Spain39:52 39:52

Race information

Emakumeen XXX. Bira  logoDate: 20th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 31.41 km/u
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Etxarri Aranatz › Alto de San Miguel de Aralar
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.emakumeenbira.com
twitter.com/EEmakumeenBira

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.22832 sec.