1 5
Climber 29 Movistar Team 125 75 4:01:43
2 29
Climber 20 Manzana Postobon 85 55 0:06 0:06
3 63
GC 30 W52/FC Porto 70 40 ,, 0:06
4 76
Sprint 28 Team UKYO 60 32 ,, 0:06
5 72
GC 33 Team UKYO 50 28 ,, 0:06
6 19
Climber 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 40 24 ,, 0:06
7 42
Classic 25 Burgos - BH 35 20 ,, 0:06
8 31
GC 27 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 30 18 ,, 0:06
9 11
Climber 29 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 25 16 0:21 0:21
10 4
Climber 26 Movistar Team 20 14 ,, 0:21
11 24
Climber 19 Manzana Postobon 15 12 ,, 0:21
12 101
Sprint 31 Equipo Bolivia 10 10 ,, 0:21
13 8
Sprint 31 Movistar Team 5 8 ,, 0:21
14 61
TT 27 W52/FC Porto 5 7 ,, 0:21
15 30
Sprint 29 Manzana Postobon 5 6 ,, 0:21
16 41
Sprint 34 Burgos - BH 3 5 ,, 0:21
17 51
Classic 39 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 3 4 ,, 0:21
18 23
GC 24 Manzana Postobon 3 3 ,, 0:21
19 36
Climber 25 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 3 2 ,, 0:21
20 12
GC 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3 1 ,, 0:21
21 18
GC 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3 ,, 0:21
22 64
GC 25 W52/FC Porto 3 ,, 0:21
23 33
Classic 26 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 3 ,, 0:21
24 57
Climber 25 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 3 ,, 0:21
25 114
TT 28 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team 3 ,, 0:21
26 43
GC 26 Burgos - BH ,, 0:21
27 2
Climber 27 Movistar Team ,, 0:21
28 3
GC 30 Movistar Team ,, 0:21
29 35
Climber 27 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:26 0:26
30 13
GC 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:38 1:38
31 20
Sprint 31 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 1:38
32 94
Sprint 28 Dare Viator Partizan ,, 1:38
33 104
TT 27 Equipo Bolivia 3:46 3:46
34 75
GC 25 Team UKYO ,, 3:46
35 53
Climber 24 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 5:38 5:38
36 34
Climber 21 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 6:10 6:10
37 21
GC 22 Manzana Postobon ,, 6:10
38 32
GC 25 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 6:10
39 14
GC 37 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 6:10
40 55
Climber 33 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 6:10
41 59
GC 27 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 6:10
42 28
GC 19 Manzana Postobon ,, 6:10
43 106
Sprint 30 Equipo Bolivia ,, 6:10
44 67
Climber 22 W52/FC Porto ,, 6:10
45 47
GC 24 Burgos - BH 10:44 10:44
46 48
GC 20 Burgos - BH ,, 10:44
47 107
TT 29 Equipo Bolivia ,, 10:44
48 112
Sprint 31 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team ,, 10:44
49 111
Sprint 24 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team ,, 10:44
50 91
Sprint 24 Dare Viator Partizan ,, 10:44
51 68
Sprint 27 W52/FC Porto ,, 10:44
52 108
Sprint 27 Equipo Bolivia ,, 10:44
53 58
Classic 26 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 10:44
54 109
Sprint 23 Equipo Bolivia ,, 10:44
55 85
Classic 33 Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project ,, 10:44
56 92
Sprint 22 Dare Viator Partizan ,, 10:44
57 115
Sprint 25 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team ,, 10:44
58 73
Sprint 31 Team UKYO ,, 10:44
59 38
GC 25 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 10:44
60 118
Sprint 33 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team ,, 10:44
61 22
Classic 18 Manzana Postobon ,, 10:44
62 71
Sprint 24 Team UKYO ,, 10:44
63 44
Sprint 26 Burgos - BH ,, 10:44
64 37
Sprint 22 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 10:44
65 74
Sprint 22 Team UKYO ,, 10:44
66 15
Sprint 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 10:44
67 56
Sprint 27 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 10:44
68 25
GC 25 Manzana Postobon ,, 10:44
69 65
Climber 23 W52/FC Porto ,, 10:44
70 60
GC 25 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 10:44
71 66
Sprint 24 W52/FC Porto ,, 10:44
DNF 46
Sprint 19 Burgos - BH -
DNF 50
Sprint 23 Burgos - BH -
DNF 62
Sprint 25 W52/FC Porto -
DNF 1
Sprint 25 Movistar Team -
DNF 6
Climber 35 Movistar Team -
DNF 7
GC 24 Movistar Team -
DNF 93
GC 34 Dare Viator Partizan -
DNF 95
GC 20 Dare Viator Partizan -
DNF 96
Sprint 20 Dare Viator Partizan -
DNF 117
Classic 23 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team -
DNF 120
Classic 20 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team -
DNF 119
Sprint 25 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team -
DNF 84
TT 25 Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project -
DNF 82
TT 20 Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project -
DNF 90
Sprint 29 Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project -
DNF 89
Climber 30 Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project -
DNF 81
Sprint 30 Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project -
DNF 105
TT 27 Equipo Bolivia -
DNF 102
Sprint 25 Equipo Bolivia -