The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | 7 | 5 | 4:56:53 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 23 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 5 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
6 | 6 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 7 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | MCEVOY Jonathan Madison Genesis | 27 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 8 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
9 | 9 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | RODENBERG Frederik Team Giant - Castelli | 19 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol One Pro Cycling | 27 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:00 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
13 | 13 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 24 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
15 | 15 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Virtu Cycling | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
17 | 17 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
20 | 20 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:00 | - | GC | RUIJGH Rob Tarteletto - Isorex | 30 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:00 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
23 | 23 | +0:00 | - | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 21 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | DOETS Marco Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
27 | 27 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | OCKELOEN Jasper Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
32 | 32 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | DIDIER Antoine T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 25 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | COBBAERT Robby Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | ANDERBERG Hampus T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 21 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:00 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
36 | 36 | +0:00 | - | Classic | PEDERSEN Casper Team Giant - Castelli | 21 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:00 | - | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
39 | 39 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 28 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | REIHS Michael Team Virtu Cycling | 38 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:00 | - | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 24 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | KØRNER Max Emil T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 26 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
44 | 44 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
45 | 45 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
47 | 47 | +0:00 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
48 | 48 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
49 | 49 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
50 | 50 | +0:00 | - | Climber | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
51 | 51 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
52 | 52 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
53 | 53 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | TULNER Rens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:00 | - | Climber | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
55 | 55 | +0:00 | - | GC | OOSTRA Folkert Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 27 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 23 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:00 | - | Classic | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
59 | 59 | +0:00 | - | Classic | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:00 | - | Climber | HOLMES Matthew Madison Genesis | 23 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | HÖÖG Gustav Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | BLAIN Alexandre Madison Genesis | 36 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:00 | - | GC | SANDERSSON Erik Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 18 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:00 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
66 | 66 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
67 | 67 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:00 | - | Classic | DETANT Yannick Monkey Town Continental Team | 20 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:00 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
70 | 70 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
71 | 71 | +0:00 | - | Classic | MEIJER Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team | 18 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | NOLTEN Bram Monkey Town Continental Team | 26 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 115 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling | 30 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 73 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team Giant - Castelli | 23 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 74 | +0:00 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
76 | 75 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
77 | 76 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | RUYTERS Brecht Cibel - Cebon | 24 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 77 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
79 | 78 | +0:00 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
80 | 79 | +0:00 | - | Classic | KIM Unggyeom Geumsan Insam Cello | 21 | Geumsan Insam Cello | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 80 | +0:00 | - | TT | WETTERHALL Alexander Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 31 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 81 | +0:00 | - | TT | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
83 | 82 | +0:00 | - | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 24 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 83 | +0:00 | - | TT | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
85 | 84 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 24 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 85 | +0:00 | - | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 86 | +0:00 | - | TT | BAYLIS Tom One Pro Cycling | 21 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 87 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 88 | +0:00 | - | Climber | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
90 | 89 | +0:00 | - | GC | DE JONGHE Kevin Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 90 | +0:00 | - | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 32 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 91 | +0:00 | - | GC | EG Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 92 | +0:00 | - | GC | DECOSTER Merlijn T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 22 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 93 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
95 | 94 | +0:00 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
96 | 95 | +0:00 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
97 | 96 | +0:00 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
98 | 97 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
99 | 98 | +0:00 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
100 | 99 | +0:00 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
101 | 100 | +0:00 | - | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli | 27 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 101 | +0:00 | - | TT | KASTEMYR Pontus Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 22 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 102 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
104 | 103 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | GROEN Ike Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 25 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 104 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | LARSÉN Richard Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 27 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 105 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | LUNDGREN Isac Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 24 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 106 | +0:00 | - | GC | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
108 | 116 | +1:45 | - | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town Continental Team | 24 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1:45 1:45 | ||||
109 | 117 | +1:52 | - | Classic | JUNG Woo-ho Geumsan Insam Cello | 19 | Geumsan Insam Cello | 1:52 1:52 | ||||
110 | 107 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | STEWART Thomas One Pro Cycling | 27 | One Pro Cycling | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
111 | 108 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | PICOUX Maximilien T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 21 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 118 | +2:26 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2:26 2:26 | ||||||
113 | 119 | +2:26 | - | Sprint | ROWSELL Erick Madison Genesis | 27 | Madison Genesis | ,, 2:26 | ||||
114 | 109 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | 18 | 0:00 0:00 | ||||||
115 | 120 | +2:28 | - | TT | LARSEN Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 20 | Team Virtu Cycling | 2:28 2:28 | ||||
116 | 110 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
117 | 121 | +2:48 | - | TT | 27 | 2:48 2:48 | ||||||
118 | 122 | +2:48 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 2:48 | ||||||
119 | 111 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | COOLS Michael Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
120 | 123 | +5:12 | - | Sprint | 27 | 5:12 5:12 | ||||||
121 | 124 | +5:18 | - | Sprint | PEDERSEN Nicklas Amdi Team Giant - Castelli | 23 | Team Giant - Castelli | 5:18 5:18 | ||||
122 | 125 | +5:18 | - | Sprint | FOLSACH Casper Team Giant - Castelli | 24 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 5:18 | ||||
123 | 112 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
124 | 113 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | STOKBRO Andreas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
125 | 114 | +0:00 | - | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
126 | 126 | +5:31 | - | Sprint | VERWAEST Kevin Tarteletto - Isorex | 28 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 5:31 5:31 | ||||
127 | 127 | +5:31 | - | Sprint | MANNAERTS Jelle Tarteletto - Isorex | 25 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 5:31 | ||||
128 | 128 | +5:37 | - | Classic | 19 | 5:37 5:37 | ||||||
129 | 129 | +11:13 | - | Sprint | 22 | 11:13 11:13 | ||||||
130 | 130 | +13:29 | - | Sprint | VAN DER MEER Gosse Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 13:29 13:29 | ||||
131 | 131 | +13:29 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 13:29 | ||||||
132 | 132 | +13:29 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 13:29 | ||||||
133 | 133 | +15:20 | - | Sprint | 19 | 15:20 15:20 | ||||||
134 | 134 | +15:20 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 15:20 | ||||||
135 | 135 | +15:20 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 15:20 | ||||||
136 | 136 | +17:51 | - | Sprint | 24 | 17:51 17:51 | ||||||
137 | 137 | +27:03 | - | Sprint | 24 | 27:03 27:03 | ||||||
138 | 138 | +27:03 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 27:03 | ||||||
139 | 139 | +27:05 | - | TT | 22 | 27:05 27:05 | ||||||
140 | 140 | +27:05 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 27:05 | ||||||
141 | 141 | +27:05 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 27:05 | ||||||
142 | 142 | +27:05 | - | TT | KROONEN Bastien T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 20 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 27:05 | ||||
143 | 143 | +27:05 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 27:05 | ||||||
144 | 144 | +27:05 | - | Sprint | VAN DER DUIN Patrick Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 27:05 | ||||
145 | 145 | +27:09 | - | TT | 21 | 27:09 27:09 | ||||||
146 | 146 | +27:09 | - | Classic | ANECA Ciske Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 27:09 | ||||
147 | 147 | +29:19 | - | Classic | 19 | 29:19 29:19 | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 24 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | PARK Kyoung Ho Geumsan Insam Cello | 24 | Geumsan Insam Cello | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | JUNG Ji Min Geumsan Insam Cello | 25 | Geumsan Insam Cello | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | CHOE Hyeong Min Geumsan Insam Cello | 27 | Geumsan Insam Cello | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | KIM Doo Yong Korail Cycling Team | 21 | Korail Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | 23 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | 1 | 4:56:53 | .. | ||
2 | - | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
3 | - | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
4 | - | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 23 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
5 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
6 | - | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
7 | - | Sprint | MCEVOY Jonathan Madison Genesis | 27 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
8 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
9 | - | Sprint | RODENBERG Frederik Team Giant - Castelli | 19 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
10 | - | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
11 | - | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol One Pro Cycling | 27 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
12 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
13 | - | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 24 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
14 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
15 | - | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Virtu Cycling | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
16 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
17 | - | Sprint | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
18 | - | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
19 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
20 | - | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
21 | - | GC | RUIJGH Rob Tarteletto - Isorex | 30 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
22 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
23 | - | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 21 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
24 | - | Sprint | DOETS Marco Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
25 | - | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
26 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
27 | - | Sprint | OCKELOEN Jasper Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
28 | - | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
29 | - | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
30 | - | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
31 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
32 | - | Sprint | DIDIER Antoine T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 25 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
33 | - | Sprint | COBBAERT Robby Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
34 | - | Sprint | ANDERBERG Hampus T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 21 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
35 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
36 | - | Classic | PEDERSEN Casper Team Giant - Castelli | 21 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
37 | - | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
38 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
39 | - | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 28 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
40 | - | Sprint | REIHS Michael Team Virtu Cycling | 38 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
41 | - | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 24 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
42 | - | Sprint | KØRNER Max Emil T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 26 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
43 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
44 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
45 | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
46 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
47 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
48 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
49 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
50 | - | Climber | 24 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
51 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
52 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
53 | - | Sprint | TULNER Rens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
54 | - | Climber | 25 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
55 | - | GC | OOSTRA Folkert Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 27 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
56 | - | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard Madison Genesis | 26 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
57 | - | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 23 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
58 | - | Classic | 26 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
59 | - | Classic | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
60 | - | Climber | HOLMES Matthew Madison Genesis | 23 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
61 | - | Sprint | HÖÖG Gustav Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
62 | - | Sprint | BLAIN Alexandre Madison Genesis | 36 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
63 | - | GC | SANDERSSON Erik Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 18 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
64 | - | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
65 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
66 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
67 | - | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
68 | - | Classic | DETANT Yannick Monkey Town Continental Team | 20 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
69 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
70 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
71 | - | Classic | MEIJER Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team | 18 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
72 | - | Sprint | NOLTEN Bram Monkey Town Continental Team | 26 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
73 | - | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team Giant - Castelli | 23 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
74 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
75 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
76 | - | Sprint | RUYTERS Brecht Cibel - Cebon | 24 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
77 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
78 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
79 | - | Classic | KIM Unggyeom Geumsan Insam Cello | 21 | Geumsan Insam Cello | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
80 | - | TT | WETTERHALL Alexander Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 31 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
81 | - | TT | 30 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
82 | - | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 24 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
83 | - | TT | 28 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
84 | - | Sprint | BUGTER Luuc Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 24 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
85 | - | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
86 | - | TT | BAYLIS Tom One Pro Cycling | 21 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
87 | - | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
88 | - | Climber | 27 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
89 | - | GC | DE JONGHE Kevin Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
90 | - | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 32 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
91 | - | GC | EG Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
92 | - | GC | DECOSTER Merlijn T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 22 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
93 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
94 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
95 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
96 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
97 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
98 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
99 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
100 | - | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli | 27 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
101 | - | TT | KASTEMYR Pontus Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 22 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
102 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
103 | - | Sprint | GROEN Ike Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 25 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
104 | - | Sprint | LARSÉN Richard Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 27 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
105 | - | Sprint | LUNDGREN Isac Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 24 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
106 | - | GC | 25 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
107 | - | Sprint | STEWART Thomas One Pro Cycling | 27 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
108 | - | Sprint | PICOUX Maximilien T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 21 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
109 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||||
110 | - | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
111 | - | Sprint | COOLS Michael Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
112 | - | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
113 | - | Sprint | STOKBRO Andreas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
114 | - | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
115 | - | Sprint | WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling | 30 | One Pro Cycling | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
116 | - | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town Continental Team | 24 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
117 | - | Classic | JUNG Woo-ho Geumsan Insam Cello | 19 | Geumsan Insam Cello | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||
118 | - | Classic | 20 | 2:26 2:26 | .. | |||||
119 | - | Sprint | ROWSELL Erick Madison Genesis | 27 | Madison Genesis | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||
120 | - | TT | LARSEN Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 20 | Team Virtu Cycling | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |||
121 | - | TT | 27 | 2:48 2:48 | .. | |||||
122 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 2:48 | .. | |||||
123 | - | Sprint | 27 | 5:12 5:12 | .. | |||||
124 | - | Sprint | PEDERSEN Nicklas Amdi Team Giant - Castelli | 23 | Team Giant - Castelli | 5:18 5:18 | .. | |||
125 | - | Sprint | FOLSACH Casper Team Giant - Castelli | 24 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 5:18 | .. | |||
126 | - | Sprint | VERWAEST Kevin Tarteletto - Isorex | 28 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 5:31 5:31 | .. | |||
127 | - | Sprint | MANNAERTS Jelle Tarteletto - Isorex | 25 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 5:31 | .. | |||
128 | - | Classic | 19 | 5:37 5:37 | .. | |||||
129 | - | Sprint | 22 | 11:13 11:13 | .. | |||||
130 | - | Sprint | VAN DER MEER Gosse Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 13:29 13:29 | .. | |||
131 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 13:29 | .. | |||||
132 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 13:29 | .. | |||||
133 | - | Sprint | 19 | 15:20 15:20 | .. | |||||
134 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 15:20 | .. | |||||
135 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 15:20 | .. | |||||
136 | - | Sprint | 24 | 17:51 17:51 | .. | |||||
137 | - | Sprint | 24 | 27:03 27:03 | .. | |||||
138 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 27:03 | .. | |||||
139 | - | TT | 22 | 27:05 27:05 | .. | |||||
140 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 27:05 | .. | |||||
141 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 27:05 | .. | |||||
142 | - | TT | KROONEN Bastien T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 20 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 27:05 | .. | |||
143 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 27:05 | .. | |||||
144 | - | Sprint | VAN DER DUIN Patrick Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 27:05 | .. | |||
145 | - | TT | 21 | 27:09 27:09 | .. | |||||
146 | - | Classic | ANECA Ciske Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 27:09 | .. | |||
147 | - | Classic | 19 | 29:19 29:19 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | 25 | +25 | |
2 | - | Sprint | CLAUSEN Patrick Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 27 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | +20 | |
3 | - | Sprint | BLAIN Alexandre Madison Genesis | 36 | Madison Genesis | 17 | +17 | |
4 | - | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 16 | +16 | |
5 | - | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 28 | Team Coop | 14 | +14 | |
6 | - | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 23 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 14 | +14 | |
7 | - | Sprint | 27 | 12 | +12 | |||
8 | - | Sprint | BAKKER Dennis Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 10 | +10 | |
9 | - | Sprint | MCEVOY Jonathan Madison Genesis | 27 | Madison Genesis | 9 | +9 | |
10 | - | Sprint | 32 | 8 | +8 | |||
11 | - | Sprint | 24 | 7 | +7 | |||
12 | - | Sprint | RODENBERG Frederik Team Giant - Castelli | 19 | Team Giant - Castelli | 7 | +7 | |
13 | - | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | 6 | +6 | |
14 | - | GC | 22 | 6 | +6 | |||
15 | - | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol One Pro Cycling | 27 | One Pro Cycling | 5 | +5 | |
16 | - | Classic | 19 | 4 | +4 | |||
17 | - | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | 4 | +4 | |
18 | - | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 24 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | |
19 | - | Sprint | 22 | 2 | +2 | |||
20 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2 | +2 | |||
21 | - | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Virtu Cycling | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling | 1 | +1 | |
22 | - | Sprint | STOKBRO Andreas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | |
23 | - | Sprint | FOLSACH Casper Team Giant - Castelli | 24 | Team Giant - Castelli | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | DE KLEIJN Arvid Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 23 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 4:56:53 | .. | |
2 | - | Sprint | RODENBERG Frederik Team Giant - Castelli | 19 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | - | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
4 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
5 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
6 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
7 | - | Sprint | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
8 | - | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
9 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
10 | - | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 21 | Madison Genesis | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
11 | - | Sprint | DOETS Marco Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
12 | - | Sprint | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
13 | - | Sprint | VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
14 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
15 | - | Sprint | ANDERBERG Hampus T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 21 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
16 | - | Classic | PEDERSEN Casper Team Giant - Castelli | 21 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
17 | - | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
18 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
19 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
20 | - | Sprint | TULNER Rens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
21 | - | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 23 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
22 | - | Sprint | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
23 | - | Sprint | HÖÖG Gustav Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
24 | - | GC | SANDERSSON Erik Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 18 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
25 | - | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
26 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
27 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
28 | - | Classic | DETANT Yannick Monkey Town Continental Team | 20 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
29 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
30 | - | Classic | MEIJER Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team | 18 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
31 | - | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team Giant - Castelli | 23 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
32 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
33 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
34 | - | Classic | KIM Unggyeom Geumsan Insam Cello | 21 | Geumsan Insam Cello | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
35 | - | TT | BAYLIS Tom One Pro Cycling | 21 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
36 | - | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
37 | - | GC | EG Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
38 | - | GC | DECOSTER Merlijn T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 22 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
39 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
40 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
41 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
42 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
43 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
44 | - | TT | KASTEMYR Pontus Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 22 | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
45 | - | Sprint | PICOUX Maximilien T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 21 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
46 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
47 | - | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
48 | - | Sprint | COOLS Michael Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
49 | - | Sprint | STOKBRO Andreas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
50 | - | GC | GREGAARD Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 20 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
51 | - | Classic | JUNG Woo-ho Geumsan Insam Cello | 19 | Geumsan Insam Cello | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |
52 | - | Classic | 20 | 2:26 2:26 | .. | |||
53 | - | TT | LARSEN Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 20 | Team Virtu Cycling | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |
54 | - | GC | 22 | 2:48 2:48 | .. | |||
55 | - | Classic | 19 | 5:37 5:37 | .. | |||
56 | - | Sprint | 22 | 11:13 11:13 | .. | |||
57 | - | Sprint | VAN DER MEER Gosse Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 13:29 13:29 | .. | |
58 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 13:29 | .. | |||
59 | - | Sprint | 19 | 15:20 15:20 | .. | |||
60 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 15:20 | .. | |||
61 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 15:20 | .. | |||
62 | - | TT | 22 | 27:05 27:05 | .. | |||
63 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 27:05 | .. | |||
64 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 27:05 | .. | |||
65 | - | TT | KROONEN Bastien T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 20 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 27:05 | .. | |
66 | - | Sprint | VAN DER DUIN Patrick Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | 21 | Baby-Dump Cyclingteam | ,, 27:05 | .. | |
67 | - | TT | 21 | 27:09 27:09 | .. | |||
68 | - | Classic | ANECA Ciske Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 27:09 | .. | |
69 | - | Classic | 19 | 29:19 29:19 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 28 | Team Coop | 18 | +18 | |
2 | - | Sprint | BLAIN Alexandre Madison Genesis | 36 | Madison Genesis | 12 | +12 | |
3 | - | TT | BAYLIS Tom One Pro Cycling | 21 | One Pro Cycling | 7 | +7 | |
4 | - | GC | 22 | 6 | +6 | |||
5 | - | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 32 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | |
6 | - | GC | EG Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 2 | +2 | |
7 | - | Classic | SWIFT Connor Madison Genesis | 21 | Madison Genesis | 1 | +1 | |
8 | - | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 23 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 1 | +1 | |
9 | - | GC | 25 | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:29 July 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.08 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:198.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: