The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | +0:31 | 5 | Sprint | RUDYK Bartosz Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 17 | Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 20 | 2:25:53 | |||
2 | 3 | +0:29 | 44 | TT | MACIEJUK Filip Sms Zyrardow | 16 | Sms Zyrardow | 12 | 0:01 0:01 | |||
3 | 32 | +1:47 | 211 | Sprint | JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi Finland | 17 | Finland | 7 | ,, 0:01 | |||
4 | 49 | +2:30 | 174 | Sprint | PLUTO Mārtiņš Riga Cycling School | 18 | Riga Cycling School | 5 | ,, 0:01 | |||
5 | 65 | +3:06 | 32 | GC | BIRENIS Arvydas Lithuania | 17 | Lithuania | 4 | ,, 0:01 | |||
6 | 20 | +1:19 | 21 | TT | SHCHERBAN Vladyslav Ukraine | 17 | Ukraine | 3 | ,, 0:01 | |||
7 | 29 | +1:43 | 205 | TT | PETEREIT Janik Rsc Cottbus | 16 | Rsc Cottbus | 2 | 0:18 0:18 | |||
8 | 40 | +2:08 | 223 | Sprint | HAPPKE Luca Felix Germany | 18 | Germany | 1 | ,, 0:18 | |||
9 | 23 | +1:26 | 161 | Sprint | KÄßMANN Fabian Stevens Juniorenteam Thuringen | 17 | Stevens Juniorenteam Thuringen | ,, 0:18 | ||||
10 | 15 | +1:08 | 73 | TT | PECKOVER Ollie JLT Condor | 18 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:18 | ||||
11 | 4 | +0:29 | 253 | GC | HOPPEZAK Vincent Rwc Ahoy | 17 | Rwc Ahoy | ,, 0:18 | ||||
12 | 16 | +1:08 | 41 | GC | CASTALDO Alex Sms Zyrardow | 17 | Sms Zyrardow | ,, 0:18 | ||||
13 | 114 | +21:59 | 232 | GC | NOMM Karel Georg Estonia | 17 | Estonia | ,, 0:18 | ||||
14 | 42 | +2:10 | 243 | GC | KONIECZNY Mikolaj Kks Gostyn | 16 | Kks Gostyn | ,, 0:18 | ||||
15 | 43 | +2:10 | 266 | Classic | ZEMAN Alex Slovakia | 17 | Slovakia | ,, 0:18 | ||||
16 | 33 | +1:47 | 11 | Sprint | BARAVIK Nikita Belarus | 16 | Belarus | ,, 0:18 | ||||
17 | 24 | +1:29 | 186 | GC | BURCZAK Dawid Sms Swidnica | 17 | Sms Swidnica | ,, 0:18 | ||||
18 | 88 | +5:01 | 155 | GC | PERKOWSKI Mariusz Lks Baszta Golczewo | 17 | Lks Baszta Golczewo | ,, 0:18 | ||||
19 | 36 | +1:53 | 93 | Classic | KLOESE Justin Wsv Emmen | 17 | Wsv Emmen | ,, 0:18 | ||||
20 | 1 | +0:00 | 122 | GC | CZUBAK Dawid Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun | 17 | Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun | ,, 0:18 | ||||
21 | 31 | +1:47 | 46 | Sprint | POMASKI Mateusz Sms Zyrardow | 17 | Sms Zyrardow | ,, 0:18 | ||||
22 | 21 | +1:26 | 163 | Sprint | ASCHENBRENNER Michel Stevens Juniorenteam Thuringen | 16 | Stevens Juniorenteam Thuringen | ,, 0:18 | ||||
23 | 59 | +2:50 | 191 | Sprint | LACZKOWSKI Sylwester Kujawsko - Pomorskie | 18 | Kujawsko - Pomorskie | ,, 0:18 | ||||
24 | 13 | +0:58 | 31 | Sprint | ROJUS Adomaitis Lithuania | 17 | Lithuania | ,, 0:18 | ||||
25 | 72 | +3:35 | 254 | GC | ZEESTRATEN Stef Rwc Ahoy | 16 | Rwc Ahoy | ,, 0:18 | ||||
26 | 60 | +2:53 | 54 | GC | TARASIUK Jacek Wojewodztwo Lubelskie | 18 | Wojewodztwo Lubelskie | ,, 0:18 | ||||
27 | 61 | +2:54 | 261 | Sprint | VARHAŇOVSKÝ Jakub Slovakia | 17 | Slovakia | ,, 0:18 | ||||
28 | 25 | +1:29 | 183 | Sprint | MURIAS Jakub Sms Swidnica | 18 | Sms Swidnica | ,, 0:18 | ||||
29 | 78 | +3:53 | 194 | Sprint | MIGAS Dawid Kujawsko - Pomorskie | 17 | Kujawsko - Pomorskie | ,, 0:18 | ||||
30 | 97 | +7:26 | 273 | Classic | RYBIN Daniel Czech Republic | 17 | Czech Republic | ,, 0:18 | ||||
31 | 107 | +15:49 | 82 | Classic | AMIRIDZE Lasha Georgia | 17 | Georgia | ,, 0:18 | ||||
32 | 86 | +4:52 | 6 | TT | AGROTIS Alexandros Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 17 | Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | ,, 0:18 | ||||
33 | 5 | +0:29 | 255 | TT | ZIJLAARD Maikel Rwc Ahoy | 16 | Rwc Ahoy | ,, 0:18 | ||||
34 | 53 | +2:36 | 102 | Sprint | KLOC Dawid Silesia Team | 17 | Silesia Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
35 | 28 | +1:37 | 35 | GC | RUOKIS Mantias Lithuania | 18 | Lithuania | ,, 0:18 | ||||
36 | 41 | +2:08 | 172 | GC | KULAKOVS Aleksandrs Riga Cycling School | 18 | Riga Cycling School | ,, 0:18 | ||||
37 | 26 | +1:30 | 16 | Sprint | SHAUCHENKA Siarhei Belarus | 18 | Belarus | ,, 0:18 | ||||
38 | 90 | +5:15 | 156 | Sprint | WOSIK Piotr Lks Baszta Golczewo | 17 | Lks Baszta Golczewo | ,, 0:18 | ||||
39 | 47 | +2:25 | 263 | Sprint | CHREN Martin Slovakia | 16 | Slovakia | ,, 0:18 | ||||
40 | 22 | +1:26 | 184 | Sprint | SZOSTKA Pawel Sms Swidnica | 17 | Sms Swidnica | ,, 0:18 | ||||
41 | 109 | +16:39 | 171 | TT | KORBERGS Horens Riga Cycling School | 17 | Riga Cycling School | ,, 0:18 | ||||
42 | 83 | +4:21 | 154 | TT | KULAS Krystian Lks Baszta Golczewo | 17 | Lks Baszta Golczewo | ,, 0:18 | ||||
43 | 70 | +3:29 | 275 | TT | SMIDA Martin Czech Republic | 17 | Czech Republic | ,, 0:18 | ||||
44 | 79 | +3:58 | 264 | Sprint | PERSON Tomáš Slovakia | 17 | Slovakia | ,, 0:18 | ||||
45 | 7 | +0:41 | 43 | GC | KUCIO Krzysztof Sms Zyrardow | 17 | Sms Zyrardow | ,, 0:18 | ||||
46 | 39 | +2:07 | 146 | TT | STEPANOV Andrei Guor Shchelkowo | 17 | Guor Shchelkowo | ,, 0:18 | ||||
47 | 46 | +2:24 | 145 | TT | SHISHMINTCEV Roman Guor Shchelkowo | 16 | Guor Shchelkowo | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
48 | 75 | +3:46 | 195 | Sprint | PROĆ Bartłomiej Kujawsko - Pomorskie | 16 | Kujawsko - Pomorskie | ,, 0:27 | ||||
49 | 77 | +3:52 | 265 | Sprint | VOJTEK Miloš Slovakia | 17 | Slovakia | ,, 0:27 | ||||
50 | 30 | +1:45 | 22 | Sprint | SHYMKO Svyatoslav Ukraine | 17 | Ukraine | ,, 0:27 | ||||
51 | 8 | +0:41 | 201 | GC | AMBROSIUS Carlos Rsc Cottbus | 17 | Rsc Cottbus | ,, 0:27 | ||||
52 | 68 | +3:20 | 241 | TT | GIERACKI Patryk Kks Gostyn | 17 | Kks Gostyn | ,, 0:27 | ||||
53 | 66 | +3:14 | 245 | TT | KORDUS Kamil Kks Gostyn | 17 | Kks Gostyn | ,, 0:27 | ||||
54 | 56 | +2:46 | 23 | TT | STROGUSH Viktor Ukraine | 17 | Ukraine | ,, 0:27 | ||||
55 | 117 | +26:57 | 144 | TT | MARKOV Maksim Guor Shchelkowo | 17 | Guor Shchelkowo | ,, 0:27 | ||||
56 | 2 | +0:26 | 123 | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun | 17 | Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun | ,, 0:27 | ||||
57 | 44 | +2:16 | 141 | Sprint | BONDAREV Aleksandr Guor Shchelkowo | 18 | Guor Shchelkowo | ,, 0:27 | ||||
58 | 34 | +1:47 | 14 | Sprint | KHARLANAU Mikita Belarus | 17 | Belarus | ,, 0:27 | ||||
59 | 9 | +0:42 | 203 | TT | HOLLMANN Juri Rsc Cottbus | 16 | Rsc Cottbus | ,, 0:27 | ||||
60 | 58 | +2:49 | 181 | TT | JAGIELA Adam Sms Swidnica | 17 | Sms Swidnica | ,, 0:27 | ||||
61 | 76 | +3:46 | 24 | TT | KRYVYCH Oleksander Ukraine | 16 | Ukraine | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
62 | 67 | +3:16 | 92 | GC | GOSINK Stan Wsv Emmen | 18 | Wsv Emmen | ,, 0:37 | ||||
63 | 89 | +5:13 | 152 | GC | KRAZEWSKI Franciszek Lks Baszta Golczewo | 17 | Lks Baszta Golczewo | ,, 0:37 | ||||
64 | 10 | +0:50 | 252 | TT | HOOLE Daan Rwc Ahoy | 17 | Rwc Ahoy | ,, 0:37 | ||||
65 | 38 | +1:59 | 112 | GC | LEWANDOWSKI Artur Uks Copernicus | 17 | Uks Copernicus | ,, 0:37 | ||||
66 | 52 | +2:35 | 213 | Classic | UUSIPERHE Jesse Finland | 18 | Finland | ,, 0:37 | ||||
67 | 93 | +6:08 | 235 | TT | PRANGEL Kristo Estonia | 17 | Estonia | ,, 0:37 | ||||
68 | 82 | +4:14 | 51 | TT | KANCZUGOWSKI Mateusz Wojewodztwo Lubelskie | 17 | Wojewodztwo Lubelskie | ,, 0:37 | ||||
69 | 27 | +1:36 | 34 | GC | MASIULIS Denas Lithuania | 16 | Lithuania | ,, 0:37 | ||||
70 | 84 | +4:26 | 101 | GC | FABIAN Marcel Silesia Team | 17 | Silesia Team | ,, 0:37 | ||||
71 | 80 | +3:58 | 262 | GC | JANUS Pavol Slovakia | 16 | Slovakia | ,, 0:37 | ||||
72 | 54 | +2:37 | 242 | GC | JATCZAK Artur Kks Gostyn | 17 | Kks Gostyn | ,, 0:37 | ||||
73 | 110 | +17:47 | 63 | GC | LUNDMARK Emil Sweden | 16 | Sweden | ,, 0:37 | ||||
74 | 11 | +0:52 | 204 | GC | MÜLLER Tom Rsc Cottbus | 17 | Rsc Cottbus | ,, 0:37 | ||||
75 | 71 | +3:29 | 36 | GC | PUNKRYS Kasparas Lithuania | 18 | Lithuania | ,, 0:37 | ||||
76 | 69 | +3:25 | 274 | GC | SIMEK Jan Czech Republic | 17 | Czech Republic | ,, 0:37 | ||||
77 | 48 | +2:27 | 95 | GC | VELT Marijn Wsv Emmen | 18 | Wsv Emmen | ,, 0:37 | ||||
78 | 81 | +4:02 | 72 | Classic | MOSES Alfie JLT Condor | 18 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:37 | ||||
79 | 12 | +0:56 | 121 | GC | BRZOZOWSKI Adrian Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun | 18 | Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun | ,, 0:37 | ||||
80 | 106 | +15:19 | 71 | GC | GRAY Rob JLT Condor | 17 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:37 | ||||
81 | 18 | +1:10 | 126 | GC | RUMINSKI Kamil Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun | 17 | Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun | ,, 0:37 | ||||
82 | 45 | +2:16 | 236 | Sprint | VARIK Joan Markus Estonia | 17 | Estonia | ,, 0:37 | ||||
83 | 99 | +9:04 | 182 | GC | KUS Adam Sms Swidnica | 17 | Sms Swidnica | ,, 0:37 | ||||
84 | 57 | +2:49 | 221 | GC | BANZER Johannes Germany | 16 | Germany | ,, 0:37 | ||||
85 | 102 | +10:14 | 276 | GC | TVRZ Matej Czech Republic | 17 | Czech Republic | ,, 0:37 | ||||
86 | 96 | +7:25 | 105 | GC | TYNDEL Eryk Silesia Team | 17 | Silesia Team | ,, 0:37 | ||||
87 | 62 | +2:59 | 12 | TT | BIALIAUSKI Kanstantsin Belarus | 18 | Belarus | ,, 0:37 | ||||
88 | 108 | +15:53 | 153 | TT | KUBOWICZ Jakub Lks Baszta Golczewo | 17 | Lks Baszta Golczewo | ,, 0:37 | ||||
89 | 115 | +22:20 | 234 | Sprint | STALDE Aaron Estonia | 17 | Estonia | ,, 0:37 | ||||
90 | 119 | +39:40 | 272 | Sprint | ROZEHNAL Jan Czech Republic | 17 | Czech Republic | ,, 0:37 | ||||
91 | 74 | +3:42 | 2 | Sprint | MICHALSKI Piotr Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 17 | Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | ,, 0:37 | ||||
92 | 37 | +1:55 | 3 | Sprint | OKUNIEWSKI Sebastian Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 18 | Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | ,, 0:37 | ||||
93 | 17 | +1:08 | 124 | GC | KUŚWIK Przemysław Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun | 18 | Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun | ,, 0:37 | ||||
94 | 73 | +3:37 | 246 | GC | ZDUN Karol Kks Gostyn | 17 | Kks Gostyn | ,, 0:37 | ||||
95 | 14 | +1:07 | 206 | TT | HEINSCHKE Leon Rsc Cottbus | 16 | Rsc Cottbus | ,, 0:37 | ||||
96 | 19 | +1:15 | 4 | GC | PAZIK Patryk Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 18 | Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | ,, 0:37 | ||||
97 | 94 | +6:52 | 185 | TT | WISNIEWSKI Kacper Sms Swidnica | 16 | Sms Swidnica | ,, 0:37 | ||||
98 | 91 | +5:33 | 133 | TT | LORENC Adrian Kltc Konin - Sms Torun | 17 | Kltc Konin - Sms Torun | ,, 0:37 | ||||
99 | 63 | +3:00 | 104 | TT | STEFANEK Michal Silesia Team | 17 | Silesia Team | ,, 0:37 | ||||
100 | 35 | +1:49 | 15 | TT | MIRONAU Uladzislau Belarus | 17 | Belarus | ,, 0:37 | ||||
101 | 55 | +2:41 | 125 | TT | KWIATKOWSKI Maciej Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun | 17 | Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun | ,, 0:37 | ||||
102 | 113 | +20:15 | 231 | Classic | JÕEÄÄR Marten Estonia | 16 | Estonia | ,, 0:37 | ||||
103 | 64 | +3:05 | 142 | Classic | DUMCHEV Vladimir Guor Shchelkowo | 18 | Guor Shchelkowo | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
104 | 92 | +5:55 | 1 | GC | ALBANOWSKI Kajetan Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 16 | Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 1:21 1:21 | ||||
105 | 51 | +2:31 | 33 | Classic | DERKINTIS Zigmas Lithuania | 16 | Lithuania | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
106 | 85 | +4:41 | 143 | Classic | KORCHAGIN Roman Guor Shchelkowo | 16 | Guor Shchelkowo | ,, 0:18 | ||||
107 | 87 | +4:53 | 132 | Classic | RAJCH Bartlomiej Kltc Konin - Sms Torun | 18 | Kltc Konin - Sms Torun | 2:02 2:02 | ||||
108 | 105 | +14:22 | 115 | Classic | TONCZYK Tobiasz Uks Copernicus | 17 | Uks Copernicus | ,, 2:02 | ||||
109 | 95 | +6:54 | 111 | Classic | KACZMAREK Przemysław Uks Copernicus | 17 | Uks Copernicus | ,, 2:02 | ||||
110 | 112 | +18:39 | 84 | TT | KVAKHADZE Vano Georgia | 17 | Georgia | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
111 | 103 | +10:26 | 81 | TT | AGLADZE Tornike Georgia | 16 | Georgia | ,, 0:18 | ||||
112 | 100 | +9:45 | 135 | TT | KOSINSKI Michał Kltc Konin - Sms Torun | 17 | Kltc Konin - Sms Torun | 5:10 5:10 | ||||
113 | 111 | +17:54 | 116 | TT | WALECKI Adrian Uks Copernicus | 18 | Uks Copernicus | ,, 5:10 | ||||
114 | 118 | +29:11 | 202 | TT | KULISCH Erik Rsc Cottbus | 17 | Rsc Cottbus | 5:44 5:44 | ||||
115 | 104 | +12:23 | 131 | Sprint | GANKO Antoni Kltc Konin - Sms Torun | 16 | Kltc Konin - Sms Torun | ,, 5:44 | ||||
116 | 98 | +8:13 | 42 | Sprint | DEJA Filip Sms Zyrardow | 17 | Sms Zyrardow | 6:51 6:51 | ||||
117 | 50 | +2:30 | 62 | GC | JOHANSSON Gustav Sweden | 17 | Sweden | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
118 | 101 | +9:52 | 106 | GC | ZABLOCKI Szymon Silesia Team | 17 | Silesia Team | 7:34 7:34 | ||||
119 | 116 | +25:19 | 136 | Sprint | WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr Kltc Konin - Sms Torun | 23 | Kltc Konin - Sms Torun | 7:38 7:38 | ||||
DNF | 75 | Sprint | WILLIAMSON Max JLT Condor | 17 | JLT Condor | - | ||||||
DNF | 214 | Sprint | VAINIO Roope Finland | 16 | Finland | - | ||||||
DNS | 215 | Classic | ITKONEN Jonne Finland | 17 | Finland | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 122 | GC | CZUBAK Dawid Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun | 17 | Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun | 100 | 8:58:06 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 123 | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun | 17 | Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun | 70 | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||
3 | 13 | ▲10 | 44 | TT | MACIEJUK Filip Sms Zyrardow | 16 | Sms Zyrardow | 50 | 0:29 0:29 | .. | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 253 | GC | HOPPEZAK Vincent Rwc Ahoy | 17 | Rwc Ahoy | 36 | ,, 0:29 | .. | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 255 | TT | ZIJLAARD Maikel Rwc Ahoy | 16 | Rwc Ahoy | 28 | ,, 0:29 | .. | ||
6 | 15 | ▲9 | 5 | Sprint | RUDYK Bartosz Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 17 | Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 24 | 0:31 0:31 | .. | ||
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 43 | GC | KUCIO Krzysztof Sms Zyrardow | 17 | Sms Zyrardow | 20 | 0:41 0:41 | .. | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 201 | GC | AMBROSIUS Carlos Rsc Cottbus | 17 | Rsc Cottbus | 18 | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 203 | TT | HOLLMANN Juri Rsc Cottbus | 16 | Rsc Cottbus | 16 | 0:42 0:42 | .. | ||
10 | 5 | ▼5 | 252 | TT | HOOLE Daan Rwc Ahoy | 17 | Rwc Ahoy | 14 | 0:50 0:50 | .. | ||
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 204 | GC | MÜLLER Tom Rsc Cottbus | 17 | Rsc Cottbus | 12 | 0:52 0:52 | .. | ||
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 121 | GC | BRZOZOWSKI Adrian Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun | 18 | Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun | 10 | 0:56 0:56 | .. | ||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 31 | Sprint | ROJUS Adomaitis Lithuania | 17 | Lithuania | 8 | 0:58 0:58 | .. | ||
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 206 | TT | HEINSCHKE Leon Rsc Cottbus | 16 | Rsc Cottbus | 7 | 1:07 1:07 | .. | ||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 73 | TT | PECKOVER Ollie JLT Condor | 18 | JLT Condor | 6 | 1:08 1:08 | .. | ||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 41 | GC | CASTALDO Alex Sms Zyrardow | 17 | Sms Zyrardow | 5 | ,, 1:08 | .. | ||
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 124 | GC | KUŚWIK Przemysław Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun | 18 | Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun | 4 | ,, 1:08 | .. | ||
18 | - | 126 | GC | RUMINSKI Kamil Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun | 17 | Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun | 3 | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 4 | GC | PAZIK Patryk Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 18 | Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 2 | 1:15 1:15 | .. | ||
20 | 27 | ▲7 | 21 | TT | SHCHERBAN Vladyslav Ukraine | 17 | Ukraine | 1 | 1:19 1:19 | .. | ||
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 163 | Sprint | ASCHENBRENNER Michel Stevens Juniorenteam Thuringen | 16 | Stevens Juniorenteam Thuringen | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |||
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 184 | Sprint | SZOSTKA Pawel Sms Swidnica | 17 | Sms Swidnica | ,, 1:26 | .. | |||
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 161 | Sprint | KÄßMANN Fabian Stevens Juniorenteam Thuringen | 17 | Stevens Juniorenteam Thuringen | ,, 1:26 | .. | |||
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 186 | GC | BURCZAK Dawid Sms Swidnica | 17 | Sms Swidnica | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 183 | Sprint | MURIAS Jakub Sms Swidnica | 18 | Sms Swidnica | ,, 1:29 | .. | |||
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 16 | Sprint | SHAUCHENKA Siarhei Belarus | 18 | Belarus | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |||
27 | 19 | ▼8 | 34 | GC | MASIULIS Denas Lithuania | 16 | Lithuania | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 35 | GC | RUOKIS Mantias Lithuania | 18 | Lithuania | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |||
29 | 34 | ▲5 | 205 | GC | PETEREIT Janik Rsc Cottbus | 16 | Rsc Cottbus | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |||
30 | 28 | ▼2 | 22 | GC | SHYMKO Svyatoslav Ukraine | 17 | Ukraine | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
31 | 35 | ▲4 | 46 | Sprint | POMASKI Mateusz Sms Zyrardow | 17 | Sms Zyrardow | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |||
32 | 42 | ▲10 | 211 | Sprint | JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi Finland | 17 | Finland | ,, 1:47 | .. | |||
33 | 36 | ▲3 | 11 | Sprint | BARAVIK Nikita Belarus | 16 | Belarus | ,, 1:47 | .. | |||
34 | 31 | ▼3 | 14 | Sprint | KHARLANAU Mikita Belarus | 17 | Belarus | ,, 1:47 | .. | |||
35 | 26 | ▼9 | 15 | Sprint | MIRONAU Uladzislau Belarus | 17 | Belarus | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 93 | Classic | KLOESE Justin Wsv Emmen | 17 | Wsv Emmen | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |||
37 | 29 | ▼8 | 3 | Classic | OKUNIEWSKI Sebastian Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 18 | Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |||
38 | 32 | ▼6 | 112 | GC | LEWANDOWSKI Artur Uks Copernicus | 17 | Uks Copernicus | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 146 | TT | STEPANOV Andrei Guor Shchelkowo | 17 | Guor Shchelkowo | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 223 | Sprint | HAPPKE Luca Felix Germany | 18 | Germany | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |||
41 | 43 | ▲2 | 172 | Sprint | KULAKOVS Aleksandrs Riga Cycling School | 18 | Riga Cycling School | ,, 2:08 | .. | |||
42 | 45 | ▲3 | 243 | GC | KONIECZNY Mikolaj Kks Gostyn | 16 | Kks Gostyn | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | 266 | Classic | ZEMAN Alex Slovakia | 17 | Slovakia | ,, 2:10 | .. | |||
44 | 39 | ▼5 | 141 | Classic | BONDAREV Aleksandr Guor Shchelkowo | 18 | Guor Shchelkowo | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |||
45 | 38 | ▼7 | 236 | Sprint | VARIK Joan Markus Estonia | 17 | Estonia | ,, 2:16 | .. | |||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | 145 | Sprint | SHISHMINTCEV Roman Guor Shchelkowo | 16 | Guor Shchelkowo | 2:24 2:24 | .. | |||
47 | 51 | ▲4 | 263 | Sprint | CHREN Martin Slovakia | 16 | Slovakia | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |||
48 | 44 | ▼4 | 95 | Sprint | VELT Marijn Wsv Emmen | 18 | Wsv Emmen | 2:27 2:27 | .. | |||
49 | 61 | ▲12 | 174 | Sprint | PLUTO Mārtiņš Riga Cycling School | 18 | Riga Cycling School | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |||
50 | 53 | ▲3 | 62 | GC | JOHANSSON Gustav Sweden | 17 | Sweden | ,, 2:30 | .. | |||
51 | 54 | ▲3 | 33 | Classic | DERKINTIS Zigmas Lithuania | 16 | Lithuania | 2:31 2:31 | .. | |||
52 | 48 | ▼4 | 213 | Classic | UUSIPERHE Jesse Finland | 18 | Finland | 2:35 2:35 | .. | |||
53 | 55 | ▲2 | 102 | Sprint | KLOC Dawid Silesia Team | 17 | Silesia Team | 2:36 2:36 | .. | |||
54 | 49 | ▼5 | 242 | Sprint | JATCZAK Artur Kks Gostyn | 17 | Kks Gostyn | 2:37 2:37 | .. | |||
55 | 50 | ▼5 | 125 | Sprint | KWIATKOWSKI Maciej Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun | 17 | Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun | 2:41 2:41 | .. | |||
56 | 57 | ▲1 | 23 | Sprint | STROGUSH Viktor Ukraine | 17 | Ukraine | 2:46 2:46 | .. | |||
57 | 52 | ▼5 | 221 | GC | BANZER Johannes Germany | 16 | Germany | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | 181 | GC | JAGIELA Adam Sms Swidnica | 17 | Sms Swidnica | ,, 2:49 | .. | |||
59 | 62 | ▲3 | 191 | GC | LACZKOWSKI Sylwester Kujawsko - Pomorskie | 18 | Kujawsko - Pomorskie | 2:50 2:50 | .. | |||
60 | 63 | ▲3 | 54 | GC | TARASIUK Jacek Wojewodztwo Lubelskie | 18 | Wojewodztwo Lubelskie | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |||
61 | 64 | ▲3 | 261 | Sprint | VARHAŇOVSKÝ Jakub Slovakia | 17 | Slovakia | 2:54 2:54 | .. | |||
62 | 58 | ▼4 | 12 | TT | BIALIAUSKI Kanstantsin Belarus | 18 | Belarus | 2:59 2:59 | .. | |||
63 | 60 | ▼3 | 104 | TT | STEFANEK Michal Silesia Team | 17 | Silesia Team | 3:00 3:00 | .. | |||
64 | 66 | ▲2 | 142 | TT | DUMCHEV Vladimir Guor Shchelkowo | 18 | Guor Shchelkowo | 3:05 3:05 | .. | |||
65 | 74 | ▲9 | 32 | GC | BIRENIS Arvydas Lithuania | 17 | Lithuania | 3:06 3:06 | .. | |||
66 | 67 | ▲1 | 245 | GC | KORDUS Kamil Kks Gostyn | 17 | Kks Gostyn | 3:14 3:14 | .. | |||
67 | 65 | ▼2 | 92 | GC | GOSINK Stan Wsv Emmen | 18 | Wsv Emmen | 3:16 3:16 | .. | |||
68 | 71 | ▲3 | 241 | TT | GIERACKI Patryk Kks Gostyn | 17 | Kks Gostyn | 3:20 3:20 | .. | |||
69 | 68 | ▼1 | 274 | TT | SIMEK Jan Czech Republic | 17 | Czech Republic | 3:25 3:25 | .. | |||
70 | 76 | ▲6 | 275 | TT | SMIDA Martin Czech Republic | 17 | Czech Republic | 3:29 3:29 | .. | |||
71 | 70 | ▼1 | 36 | TT | PUNKRYS Kasparas Lithuania | 18 | Lithuania | ,, 3:29 | .. | |||
72 | 77 | ▲5 | 254 | GC | ZEESTRATEN Stef Rwc Ahoy | 16 | Rwc Ahoy | 3:35 3:35 | .. | |||
73 | 72 | ▼1 | 246 | GC | ZDUN Karol Kks Gostyn | 17 | Kks Gostyn | 3:37 3:37 | .. | |||
74 | 73 | ▼1 | 2 | GC | MICHALSKI Piotr Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 17 | Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 3:42 3:42 | .. | |||
75 | 78 | ▲3 | 195 | Sprint | PROĆ Bartłomiej Kujawsko - Pomorskie | 16 | Kujawsko - Pomorskie | 3:46 3:46 | .. | |||
76 | 75 | ▼1 | 24 | Sprint | KRYVYCH Oleksander Ukraine | 16 | Ukraine | ,, 3:46 | .. | |||
77 | 81 | ▲4 | 265 | Sprint | VOJTEK Miloš Slovakia | 17 | Slovakia | 3:52 3:52 | .. | |||
78 | 82 | ▲4 | 194 | Sprint | MIGAS Dawid Kujawsko - Pomorskie | 17 | Kujawsko - Pomorskie | 3:53 3:53 | .. | |||
79 | 84 | ▲5 | 264 | Sprint | PERSON Tomáš Slovakia | 17 | Slovakia | 3:58 3:58 | .. | |||
80 | 79 | ▼1 | 262 | GC | JANUS Pavol Slovakia | 16 | Slovakia | ,, 3:58 | .. | |||
81 | 80 | ▼1 | 72 | Classic | MOSES Alfie JLT Condor | 18 | JLT Condor | 4:02 4:02 | .. | |||
82 | 83 | ▲1 | 51 | Classic | KANCZUGOWSKI Mateusz Wojewodztwo Lubelskie | 17 | Wojewodztwo Lubelskie | 4:14 4:14 | .. | |||
83 | 86 | ▲3 | 154 | Classic | KULAS Krystian Lks Baszta Golczewo | 17 | Lks Baszta Golczewo | 4:21 4:21 | .. | |||
84 | 85 | ▲1 | 101 | Classic | FABIAN Marcel Silesia Team | 17 | Silesia Team | 4:26 4:26 | .. | |||
85 | 87 | ▲2 | 143 | Classic | KORCHAGIN Roman Guor Shchelkowo | 16 | Guor Shchelkowo | 4:41 4:41 | .. | |||
86 | 89 | ▲3 | 6 | TT | AGROTIS Alexandros Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 17 | Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 4:52 4:52 | .. | |||
87 | 69 | ▼18 | 132 | TT | RAJCH Bartlomiej Kltc Konin - Sms Torun | 18 | Kltc Konin - Sms Torun | 4:53 4:53 | .. | |||
88 | 92 | ▲4 | 155 | TT | PERKOWSKI Mariusz Lks Baszta Golczewo | 17 | Lks Baszta Golczewo | 5:01 5:01 | .. | |||
89 | 91 | ▲2 | 152 | TT | KRAZEWSKI Franciszek Lks Baszta Golczewo | 17 | Lks Baszta Golczewo | 5:13 5:13 | .. | |||
90 | 95 | ▲5 | 156 | TT | WOSIK Piotr Lks Baszta Golczewo | 17 | Lks Baszta Golczewo | 5:15 5:15 | .. | |||
91 | 94 | ▲3 | 133 | TT | LORENC Adrian Kltc Konin - Sms Torun | 17 | Kltc Konin - Sms Torun | 5:33 5:33 | .. | |||
92 | 88 | ▼4 | 1 | GC | ALBANOWSKI Kajetan Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 16 | Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 5:55 5:55 | .. | |||
93 | 96 | ▲3 | 235 | TT | PRANGEL Kristo Estonia | 17 | Estonia | 6:08 6:08 | .. | |||
94 | 97 | ▲3 | 185 | TT | WISNIEWSKI Kacper Sms Swidnica | 16 | Sms Swidnica | 6:52 6:52 | .. | |||
95 | 93 | ▼2 | 111 | TT | KACZMAREK Przemysław Uks Copernicus | 17 | Uks Copernicus | 6:54 6:54 | .. | |||
96 | 99 | ▲3 | 105 | TT | TYNDEL Eryk Silesia Team | 17 | Silesia Team | 7:25 7:25 | .. | |||
97 | 100 | ▲3 | 273 | Classic | RYBIN Daniel Czech Republic | 17 | Czech Republic | 7:26 7:26 | .. | |||
98 | 33 | ▼65 | 42 | Classic | DEJA Filip Sms Zyrardow | 17 | Sms Zyrardow | 8:13 8:13 | .. | |||
99 | 101 | ▲2 | 182 | GC | KUS Adam Sms Swidnica | 17 | Sms Swidnica | 9:04 9:04 | .. | |||
100 | 90 | ▼10 | 135 | GC | KOSINSKI Michał Kltc Konin - Sms Torun | 17 | Kltc Konin - Sms Torun | 9:45 9:45 | .. | |||
101 | 56 | ▼45 | 106 | GC | ZABLOCKI Szymon Silesia Team | 17 | Silesia Team | 9:52 9:52 | .. | |||
102 | 102 | - | 276 | GC | TVRZ Matej Czech Republic | 17 | Czech Republic | 10:14 10:14 | .. | |||
103 | 103 | - | 81 | TT | AGLADZE Tornike Georgia | 16 | Georgia | 10:26 10:26 | .. | |||
104 | 98 | ▼6 | 131 | Sprint | GANKO Antoni Kltc Konin - Sms Torun | 16 | Kltc Konin - Sms Torun | 12:23 12:23 | .. | |||
105 | 104 | ▼1 | 115 | Sprint | TONCZYK Tobiasz Uks Copernicus | 17 | Uks Copernicus | 14:22 14:22 | .. | |||
106 | 106 | - | 71 | GC | GRAY Rob JLT Condor | 17 | JLT Condor | 15:19 15:19 | .. | |||
107 | 108 | ▲1 | 82 | GC | AMIRIDZE Lasha Georgia | 17 | Georgia | 15:49 15:49 | .. | |||
108 | 107 | ▼1 | 153 | GC | KUBOWICZ Jakub Lks Baszta Golczewo | 17 | Lks Baszta Golczewo | 15:53 15:53 | .. | |||
109 | 109 | - | 171 | TT | KORBERGS Horens Riga Cycling School | 17 | Riga Cycling School | 16:39 16:39 | .. | |||
110 | 110 | - | 63 | TT | LUNDMARK Emil Sweden | 16 | Sweden | 17:47 17:47 | .. | |||
111 | 105 | ▼6 | 116 | TT | WALECKI Adrian Uks Copernicus | 18 | Uks Copernicus | 17:54 17:54 | .. | |||
112 | 112 | - | 84 | TT | KVAKHADZE Vano Georgia | 17 | Georgia | 18:39 18:39 | .. | |||
113 | 114 | ▲1 | 231 | Classic | JÕEÄÄR Marten Estonia | 16 | Estonia | 20:15 20:15 | .. | |||
114 | 116 | ▲2 | 232 | Classic | NOMM Karel Georg Estonia | 17 | Estonia | 21:59 21:59 | .. | |||
115 | 117 | ▲2 | 234 | Sprint | STALDE Aaron Estonia | 17 | Estonia | 22:20 22:20 | .. | |||
116 | 111 | ▼5 | 136 | Sprint | WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr Kltc Konin - Sms Torun | 23 | Kltc Konin - Sms Torun | 25:19 25:19 | .. | |||
117 | 119 | ▲2 | 144 | Sprint | MARKOV Maksim Guor Shchelkowo | 17 | Guor Shchelkowo | 26:57 26:57 | .. | |||
118 | 118 | - | 202 | Sprint | KULISCH Erik Rsc Cottbus | 17 | Rsc Cottbus | 29:11 29:11 | .. | |||
119 | - | 272 | Sprint | ROZEHNAL Jan Czech Republic | 17 | Czech Republic | 39:40 39:40 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 223 | Sprint | HAPPKE Luca Felix Germany | 18 | Germany | 56 | +13 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 122 | GC | CZUBAK Dawid Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun | 17 | Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun | 52 | +1 | |
3 | 12 | ▲9 | 44 | TT | MACIEJUK Filip Sms Zyrardow | 16 | Sms Zyrardow | 41 | +19 | |
4 | 14 | ▲10 | 5 | Sprint | RUDYK Bartosz Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 17 | Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 40 | +20 | |
5 | 5 | - | 253 | GC | HOPPEZAK Vincent Rwc Ahoy | 17 | Rwc Ahoy | 39 | +10 | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 255 | TT | ZIJLAARD Maikel Rwc Ahoy | 16 | Rwc Ahoy | 36 | - | |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | 161 | Sprint | KÄßMANN Fabian Stevens Juniorenteam Thuringen | 17 | Stevens Juniorenteam Thuringen | 35 | +12 | |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 123 | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun | 17 | Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun | 33 | - | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 266 | Classic | ZEMAN Alex Slovakia | 17 | Slovakia | 33 | +6 | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 243 | GC | KONIECZNY Mikolaj Kks Gostyn | 16 | Kks Gostyn | 30 | +7 | |
11 | 17 | ▲6 | 73 | TT | PECKOVER Ollie JLT Condor | 18 | JLT Condor | 29 | +11 | |
12 | 6 | ▼6 | 43 | GC | KUCIO Krzysztof Sms Zyrardow | 17 | Sms Zyrardow | 28 | - | |
13 | 8 | ▼5 | 93 | Classic | KLOESE Justin Wsv Emmen | 17 | Wsv Emmen | 28 | +2 | |
14 | 9 | ▼5 | 31 | Sprint | ROJUS Adomaitis Lithuania | 17 | Lithuania | 25 | - | |
15 | 24 | ▲9 | 41 | GC | CASTALDO Alex Sms Zyrardow | 17 | Sms Zyrardow | 22 | +9 | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 191 | GC | LACZKOWSKI Sylwester Kujawsko - Pomorskie | 18 | Kujawsko - Pomorskie | 22 | - | |
17 | 26 | ▲9 | 205 | GC | PETEREIT Janik Rsc Cottbus | 16 | Rsc Cottbus | 21 | +14 | |
18 | 29 | ▲11 | 21 | TT | SHCHERBAN Vladyslav Ukraine | 17 | Ukraine | 20 | +15 | |
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 102 | Sprint | KLOC Dawid Silesia Team | 17 | Silesia Team | 19 | - | |
20 | 16 | ▼4 | 12 | TT | BIALIAUSKI Kanstantsin Belarus | 18 | Belarus | 19 | - | |
21 | - | 211 | Sprint | JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi Finland | 17 | Finland | 18 | +18 | ||
22 | 18 | ▼4 | 201 | GC | AMBROSIUS Carlos Rsc Cottbus | 17 | Rsc Cottbus | 17 | - | |
23 | - | 174 | Sprint | PLUTO Mārtiņš Riga Cycling School | 18 | Riga Cycling School | 17 | +17 | ||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 232 | Sprint | NOMM Karel Georg Estonia | 17 | Estonia | 17 | +8 | |
25 | 19 | ▼6 | 16 | Sprint | SHAUCHENKA Siarhei Belarus | 18 | Belarus | 16 | - | |
26 | - | 32 | GC | BIRENIS Arvydas Lithuania | 17 | Lithuania | 16 | +16 | ||
27 | 20 | ▼7 | 264 | Sprint | PERSON Tomáš Slovakia | 17 | Slovakia | 16 | - | |
28 | 21 | ▼7 | 1 | GC | ALBANOWSKI Kajetan Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 16 | Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 16 | - | |
29 | 22 | ▼7 | 252 | TT | HOOLE Daan Rwc Ahoy | 17 | Rwc Ahoy | 15 | - | |
30 | 23 | ▼7 | 54 | TT | TARASIUK Jacek Wojewodztwo Lubelskie | 18 | Wojewodztwo Lubelskie | 14 | - | |
31 | 30 | ▼1 | 186 | GC | BURCZAK Dawid Sms Swidnica | 17 | Sms Swidnica | 8 | +4 | |
32 | 27 | ▼5 | 142 | GC | DUMCHEV Vladimir Guor Shchelkowo | 18 | Guor Shchelkowo | 6 | - | |
33 | 28 | ▼5 | 163 | Sprint | ASCHENBRENNER Michel Stevens Juniorenteam Thuringen | 16 | Stevens Juniorenteam Thuringen | 5 | - | |
34 | - | 11 | Sprint | BARAVIK Nikita Belarus | 16 | Belarus | 5 | +5 | ||
35 | 34 | ▼1 | 155 | Sprint | PERKOWSKI Mariusz Lks Baszta Golczewo | 17 | Lks Baszta Golczewo | 4 | +3 | |
36 | 31 | ▼5 | 84 | TT | KVAKHADZE Vano Georgia | 17 | Georgia | 3 | - | |
37 | 32 | ▼5 | 46 | Sprint | POMASKI Mateusz Sms Zyrardow | 17 | Sms Zyrardow | 2 | - | |
38 | 33 | ▼5 | 6 | TT | AGROTIS Alexandros Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 17 | Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | ▲5 | 44 | TT | MACIEJUK Filip Sms Zyrardow | 16 | Sms Zyrardow | 8:58:35 | .. | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 253 | GC | HOPPEZAK Vincent Rwc Ahoy | 17 | Rwc Ahoy | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 255 | TT | ZIJLAARD Maikel Rwc Ahoy | 16 | Rwc Ahoy | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 203 | TT | HOLLMANN Juri Rsc Cottbus | 16 | Rsc Cottbus | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 252 | TT | HOOLE Daan Rwc Ahoy | 17 | Rwc Ahoy | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 206 | TT | HEINSCHKE Leon Rsc Cottbus | 16 | Rsc Cottbus | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |
7 | - | 126 | GC | RUMINSKI Kamil Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun | 17 | Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun | 0:41 0:41 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 163 | Sprint | ASCHENBRENNER Michel Stevens Juniorenteam Thuringen | 16 | Stevens Juniorenteam Thuringen | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 186 | GC | BURCZAK Dawid Sms Swidnica | 17 | Sms Swidnica | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 34 | GC | MASIULIS Denas Lithuania | 16 | Lithuania | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 205 | GC | PETEREIT Janik Rsc Cottbus | 16 | Rsc Cottbus | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 22 | GC | SHYMKO Svyatoslav Ukraine | 17 | Ukraine | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 46 | Sprint | POMASKI Mateusz Sms Zyrardow | 17 | Sms Zyrardow | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 211 | Sprint | JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi Finland | 17 | Finland | ,, 1:18 | .. | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 11 | Sprint | BARAVIK Nikita Belarus | 16 | Belarus | ,, 1:18 | .. | |
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 112 | GC | LEWANDOWSKI Artur Uks Copernicus | 17 | Uks Copernicus | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 146 | TT | STEPANOV Andrei Guor Shchelkowo | 17 | Guor Shchelkowo | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 243 | GC | KONIECZNY Mikolaj Kks Gostyn | 16 | Kks Gostyn | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 145 | GC | SHISHMINTCEV Roman Guor Shchelkowo | 16 | Guor Shchelkowo | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 263 | Sprint | CHREN Martin Slovakia | 16 | Slovakia | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 62 | GC | JOHANSSON Gustav Sweden | 17 | Sweden | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 33 | Classic | DERKINTIS Zigmas Lithuania | 16 | Lithuania | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |
23 | 19 | ▼4 | 125 | Classic | KWIATKOWSKI Maciej Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun | 17 | Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |
24 | 21 | ▼3 | 221 | GC | BANZER Johannes Germany | 16 | Germany | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 261 | Sprint | VARHAŇOVSKÝ Jakub Slovakia | 17 | Slovakia | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 245 | Sprint | KORDUS Kamil Kks Gostyn | 17 | Kks Gostyn | 2:45 2:45 | .. | |
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 241 | TT | GIERACKI Patryk Kks Gostyn | 17 | Kks Gostyn | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |
28 | 28 | - | 254 | GC | ZEESTRATEN Stef Rwc Ahoy | 16 | Rwc Ahoy | 3:06 3:06 | .. | |
29 | 29 | - | 195 | Sprint | PROĆ Bartłomiej Kujawsko - Pomorskie | 16 | Kujawsko - Pomorskie | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |
30 | 27 | ▼3 | 24 | Sprint | KRYVYCH Oleksander Ukraine | 16 | Ukraine | ,, 3:17 | .. | |
31 | 31 | - | 194 | Sprint | MIGAS Dawid Kujawsko - Pomorskie | 17 | Kujawsko - Pomorskie | 3:24 3:24 | .. | |
32 | 30 | ▼2 | 262 | GC | JANUS Pavol Slovakia | 16 | Slovakia | 3:29 3:29 | .. | |
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 143 | GC | KORCHAGIN Roman Guor Shchelkowo | 16 | Guor Shchelkowo | 4:12 4:12 | .. | |
34 | 34 | - | 133 | GC | LORENC Adrian Kltc Konin - Sms Torun | 17 | Kltc Konin - Sms Torun | 5:04 5:04 | .. | |
35 | 33 | ▼2 | 1 | GC | ALBANOWSKI Kajetan Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 16 | Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 5:26 5:26 | .. | |
36 | 35 | ▼1 | 185 | TT | WISNIEWSKI Kacper Sms Swidnica | 16 | Sms Swidnica | 6:23 6:23 | .. | |
37 | 37 | - | 105 | TT | TYNDEL Eryk Silesia Team | 17 | Silesia Team | 6:56 6:56 | .. | |
38 | 38 | - | 273 | Classic | RYBIN Daniel Czech Republic | 17 | Czech Republic | 6:57 6:57 | .. | |
39 | 39 | - | 182 | GC | KUS Adam Sms Swidnica | 17 | Sms Swidnica | 8:35 8:35 | .. | |
40 | 40 | - | 276 | GC | TVRZ Matej Czech Republic | 17 | Czech Republic | 9:45 9:45 | .. | |
41 | 41 | - | 81 | TT | AGLADZE Tornike Georgia | 16 | Georgia | 9:57 9:57 | .. | |
42 | 36 | ▼6 | 131 | Sprint | GANKO Antoni Kltc Konin - Sms Torun | 16 | Kltc Konin - Sms Torun | 11:54 11:54 | .. | |
43 | 42 | ▼1 | 82 | Sprint | AMIRIDZE Lasha Georgia | 17 | Georgia | 15:20 15:20 | .. | |
44 | 43 | ▼1 | 63 | Sprint | LUNDMARK Emil Sweden | 16 | Sweden | 17:18 17:18 | .. | |
45 | 44 | ▼1 | 84 | TT | KVAKHADZE Vano Georgia | 17 | Georgia | 18:10 18:10 | .. | |
46 | 45 | ▼1 | 231 | Classic | JÕEÄÄR Marten Estonia | 16 | Estonia | 19:46 19:46 | .. | |
47 | 46 | ▼1 | 232 | Classic | NOMM Karel Georg Estonia | 17 | Estonia | 21:30 21:30 | .. | |
48 | 48 | - | 144 | Classic | MARKOV Maksim Guor Shchelkowo | 17 | Guor Shchelkowo | 26:28 26:28 | .. | |
49 | 47 | ▼2 | 202 | Classic | KULISCH Erik Rsc Cottbus | 17 | Rsc Cottbus | 28:42 28:42 | .. | |
50 | - | 272 | Classic | ROZEHNAL Jan Czech Republic | 17 | Czech Republic | 39:11 39:11 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Rwc Ahoy | 26:24:23 | .. | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | Sms Zyrardow | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | Ktk Kalisz - Sms Torun | CLUB | 1:05 1:05 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | Rsc Cottbus | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | Alks Stal Ocetix Iglotex Grudziadz | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | Lithuania | NAT | 1:29 1:29 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | Sms Swidnica | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | Belarus | NAT | 1:55 1:55 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Ukraine | NAT | 2:14 2:14 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Guor Shchelkowo | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | Slovakia | NAT | 2:31 2:31 | .. |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | Lks Baszta Golczewo | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | Silesia Team | 3:43 3:43 | .. | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | Kks Gostyn | 3:52 3:52 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | Wsv Emmen | 4:11 4:11 | .. | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | Riga Cycling School | 4:19 4:19 | .. | |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | Kujawsko - Pomorskie | 5:40 5:40 | .. | |
18 | 12 | ▼6 | Uks Copernicus | 6:49 6:49 | .. | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | Czech Republic | NAT | 8:40 8:40 | .. |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | Kltc Konin - Sms Torun | CLUB | 11:32 11:32 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | JLT Condor | CT | 13:01 13:01 | .. |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | Estonia | NAT | 21:17 21:17 | .. |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | Georgia | NAT | 25:45 25:45 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:03 May 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:45.04 km/h
- Race category:MJ - Men Juniors
- Distance:109.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: