1 1
Climber 35 Movistar Team 400 225 4:43:57
2 11
Climber 23 Etixx - Quick Step 320 150 ,, 0:00
3 16
Climber 29 Etixx - Quick Step 260 110 ,, 0:00
4 55
Climber 28 Team Sky 220 90 0:04 0:04
5 111
Classic 34 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 180 80 0:05 0:05
6 106
Climber 38 BMC Racing Team 140 70 ,, 0:05
7 21
Classic 35 Orica GreenEDGE 120 60 ,, 0:05
8 188
Climber 26 Lampre - Merida 100 50 ,, 0:05
9 171
Climber 24 Team Giant - Alpecin 80 46 ,, 0:05
10 181
Climber 29 Lampre - Merida 68 42 ,, 0:05
11 91
Climber 29 Tinkoff 56 38 ,, 0:05
12 77
Climber 29 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 48 34 ,, 0:05
13 81
Climber 25 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 40 30 ,, 0:05
14 157
Classic 30 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 32 26 0:12 0:12
15 85
Climber 29 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 28 22 0:14 0:14
16 154
Climber 30 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 24 20 ,, 0:14
17 156
Climber 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 24 18 ,, 0:14
18 197
Classic 31 Lotto Soudal 24 17 0:17 0:17
19 41
Climber 22 AG2R La Mondiale 24 16 ,, 0:17
20 61
Climber 27 Astana Pro Team 24 15 ,, 0:17
21 26
Classic 25 Orica GreenEDGE 16 14 0:23 0:23
22 42
Climber 30 AG2R La Mondiale 16 13 ,, 0:23
23 222
Climber 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 16 12 ,, 0:23
24 211
Climber 32 Team Dimension Data 16 11 0:27 0:27
25 151
GC 32 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 16 10 0:29 0:29
26 185
Climber 24 Lampre - Merida 16 9 ,, 0:29
27 201
GC 35 Roompot - Oranje Peloton 16 8 ,, 0:29
28 31
Climber 36 Team Katusha 16 7 0:32 0:32
29 135
GC 32 IAM Cycling 16 6 0:34 0:34
30 107
Climber 24 BMC Racing Team 16 5 ,, 0:34
31 67
GC 32 Astana Pro Team 8 5 ,, 0:34
32 70
GC 29 Astana Pro Team 8 5 ,, 0:34
33 202
Sprint 31 Roompot - Oranje Peloton 8 5 ,, 0:34
34 117
Sprint 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 8 5 ,, 0:34
35 150
GC 28 Trek - Segafredo 8 5 0:40 0:40
36 71
Climber 26 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 8 5 ,, 0:40
37 6
Climber 34 Movistar Team 8 5 0:43 0:43
38 127
Climber 31 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 8 5 0:46 0:46
39 177
GC 20 Team Giant - Alpecin 8 5 ,, 0:46
40 128
Sprint 31 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 8 5 ,, 0:46
41 93
GC 29 Tinkoff 8 5 0:50 0:50
42 104
GC 29 BMC Racing Team 8 5 0:52 0:52
43 241
GC 30 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 8 5 ,, 0:52
44 167
TT 32 FDJ 8 5 0:55 0:55
45 63
TT 32 Astana Pro Team 8 5 ,, 0:55
46 225
GC 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 8 5 1:01 1:01
47 191
Climber 27 Lotto Soudal 8 5 1:14 1:14
48 72
Climber 29 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 8 5 1:22 1:22
49 8
Classic 33 Movistar Team 8 5 1:27 1:27
50 178
Climber 25 Team Giant - Alpecin 8 5 1:32 1:32
51 43
GC 30 AG2R La Mondiale 4 5 1:39 1:39
52 45
Classic 28 AG2R La Mondiale 4 5 ,, 1:39
53 186
Classic 35 Lampre - Merida 4 5 1:42 1:42
54 238
Classic 35 Stölting Service Group 4 5 1:54 1:54
55 155
GC 32 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 4 5 2:02 2:02
56 176
GC 21 Team Giant - Alpecin 2 5 2:04 2:04
57 17
Climber 27 Etixx - Quick Step 2 5 2:06 2:06
58 14
GC 20 Etixx - Quick Step 2 5 ,, 2:06
59 123
Classic 26 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 2 5 ,, 2:06
60 212
Climber 33 Team Dimension Data 2 5 2:10 2:10
61 134
GC 28 IAM Cycling 2:13 2:13
62 114
Climber 22 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 5 ,, 2:13
63 193
GC 29 Lotto Soudal 5 2:17 2:17
64 5
Climber 27 Movistar Team 5 2:25 2:25
65 198
Climber 24 Lotto Soudal 5 2:33 2:33
66 15
TT 23 Etixx - Quick Step 5 3:01 3:01
67 82
Climber 26 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 5 ,, 3:01
68 13
Climber 26 Etixx - Quick Step 5 3:16 3:16
69 89
TT 24 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 5 3:23 3:23
70 205
Sprint 28 Roompot - Oranje Peloton 5 3:30 3:30
71 213
GC 25 Team Dimension Data 5 ,, 3:30
72 164
Classic 29 FDJ 5 ,, 3:30
73 140
GC 29 IAM Cycling 5 ,, 3:30
74 53
GC 22 Team Sky 5 ,, 3:30
75 131
Climber 27 IAM Cycling 5 ,, 3:30
76 125
Sprint 26 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 5 ,, 3:30
77 80
GC 24 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 5 ,, 3:30
78 27
GC 31 Orica GreenEDGE 5 ,, 3:30
79 22
Climber 22 Orica GreenEDGE 5 ,, 3:30
80 221
Classic 33 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 5 ,, 3:30
81 153
Classic 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 5 ,, 3:30
82 74
GC 28 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 5 ,, 3:30
83 132
GC 23 IAM Cycling 5 ,, 3:30
84 12
Climber 28 Etixx - Quick Step 5 ,, 3:30
85 113
Sprint 28 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 5 ,, 3:30
86 68
Climber 38 Astana Pro Team 5 ,, 3:30
87 138
Climber 34 IAM Cycling 5 ,, 3:30
88 38
Sprint 39 Team Katusha 5 ,, 3:30
89 97
GC 32 Tinkoff 5 ,, 3:30
90 206
Classic 25 Roompot - Oranje Peloton 5 3:34 3:34
91 101
Classic 33 BMC Racing Team 5 ,, 3:34
92 108
Classic 22 BMC Racing Team 5 ,, 3:34
93 95
Climber 25 Tinkoff 5 ,, 3:34
94 161
Classic 27 FDJ 5 4:14 4:14
95 137
GC 25 IAM Cycling 5 4:16 4:16
96 98
Classic 24 Tinkoff 5 4:56 4:56
97 44
GC 28 AG2R La Mondiale 5 5:00 5:00
98 96
Classic 28 Tinkoff 5 5:11 5:11
99 33
GC 26 Team Katusha 5 ,, 5:11
100 34
GC 34 Team Katusha 5 ,, 5:11
101 35
GC 30 Team Katusha 5 ,, 5:11
102 37
GC 33 Team Katusha 5 ,, 5:11
103 175
TT 27 Team Giant - Alpecin 5 ,, 5:11
104 195
GC 32 Lotto Soudal 5 ,, 5:11
105 57
Sprint 28 Team Sky 5 ,, 5:11
106 243
GC 30 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 5 5:22 5:22
107 18
Classic 23 Etixx - Quick Step 5 5:25 5:25
108 158
Classic 21 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 5 5:54 5:54
109 2
Climber 26 Movistar Team 5 5:58 5:58
110 4
GC 25 Movistar Team 5 ,, 5:58
111 187
Climber 23 Lampre - Merida 5 ,, 5:58
112 52
Classic 31 Team Sky 5 6:08 6:08
113 87
Classic 32 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 5 ,, 6:08
114 102
Climber 29 BMC Racing Team 5 ,, 6:08
115 56
GC 26 Team Sky 5 ,, 6:08
116 47
Climber 32 AG2R La Mondiale 5 ,, 6:08
117 24
GC 26 Orica GreenEDGE 5 6:29 6:29
118 184
GC 30 Lampre - Merida 5 6:58 6:58
119 224
Sprint 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 5 7:00 7:00
120 214
TT 35 Team Dimension Data 5 7:08 7:08
121 73
TT 24 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 5 ,, 7:08
122 242
GC 25 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 5 8:02 8:02
123 75
Climber 27 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 5 ,, 8:02
124 163
Climber 21 FDJ 5 ,, 8:02
125 168
Classic 34 FDJ 5 ,, 8:02
126 32
Classic 24 Team Katusha 5 ,, 8:02
127 218
TT 27 Team Dimension Data 5 ,, 8:02
128 46
Classic 33 AG2R La Mondiale 5 ,, 8:02
129 237
Sprint 36 Stölting Service Group 5 ,, 8:02
130 86
Sprint 26 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 5 ,, 8:02
131 88
GC 21 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 5 ,, 8:02
132 92
Sprint 34 Tinkoff 5 ,, 8:02
133 126
GC 31 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 5 ,, 8:02
134 105
TT 22 BMC Racing Team 5 ,, 8:02
135 192
GC 30 Lotto Soudal 5 ,, 8:02
136 103
Classic 25 BMC Racing Team 5 ,, 8:02
137 174
Climber 30 Team Giant - Alpecin 5 ,, 8:02
138 142
Classic 33 Trek - Segafredo 5 ,, 8:02
139 152
GC 28 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 5 ,, 8:02
140 122
Sprint 32 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 5 ,, 8:02
141 144
GC 31 Trek - Segafredo 5 ,, 8:02
142 146
Climber 35 Trek - Segafredo 5 ,, 8:02
143 7
GC 34 Movistar Team 5 8:10 8:10
144 23
Classic 38 Orica GreenEDGE 5 ,, 8:10
145 196
Climber 25 Lotto Soudal 5 8:12 8:12
146 182
GC 32 Lampre - Merida 5 8:15 8:15
147 76
Classic 24 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 5 8:22 8:22
148 65
Climber 23 Astana Pro Team 5 10:54 10:54
149 36
Sprint 26 Team Katusha 5 11:19 11:19
150 223
Classic 27 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 5 ,, 11:19
151 173
GC 30 Team Giant - Alpecin 5 ,, 11:19
152 227
Sprint 29 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 5 ,, 11:19
153 204
Classic 32 Roompot - Oranje Peloton 5 ,, 11:19
154 215
Climber 25 Team Dimension Data 5 ,, 11:19
155 245
Sprint 36 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 5 ,, 11:19
156 247
Sprint 27 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 5 11:23 11:23
157 203
Sprint 32 Roompot - Oranje Peloton 5 11:28 11:28
158 246
GC 30 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 5 11:41 11:41
159 54
Classic 31 Team Sky 5 ,, 11:41
160 136
GC 27 IAM Cycling 5 ,, 11:41
161 84
GC 22 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 5 ,, 11:41
162 235
Sprint 24 Stölting Service Group 5 11:47 11:47
DNF 48
GC 35 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF 121
Classic 22 Fortuneo - Vital Concept -
DNF 124
GC 30 Fortuneo - Vital Concept -
DNF 166
Sprint 29 FDJ -
DNF 165
Climber 27 FDJ -
DNF 162
Sprint 33 FDJ -
DNF 25
Classic 27 Orica GreenEDGE -
DNF 28
Climber 23 Orica GreenEDGE -
DNF 183
Climber 23 Lampre - Merida -
DNF 143
Sprint 22 Trek - Segafredo -
DNF 147
Sprint 29 Trek - Segafredo -
DNF 148
GC 39 Trek - Segafredo -
DNF 141
Climber 36 Trek - Segafredo -
DNF 216
GC 28 Team Dimension Data -
DNF 217
Sprint 26 Team Dimension Data -
DNF 172
Sprint 29 Team Giant - Alpecin -
DNF 62
Climber 31 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 69
TT 33 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 58
Sprint 22 Team Sky -
DNF 233
TT 24 Stölting Service Group -
DNF 234
GC 25 Stölting Service Group -
DNF 231
GC 33 Stölting Service Group -
DNF 236
Classic 20 Stölting Service Group -
DNF 232
Sprint 29 Stölting Service Group -
DNF 226
Classic 21 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 228
Classic 21 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 118
Classic 37 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF 112
Classic 29 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF 115
Sprint 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF 116
GC 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF 3
GC 32 Movistar Team -
DNF 194
Climber 29 Lotto Soudal -
DNF 207
Sprint 31 Roompot - Oranje Peloton -
DNF 208
Climber 21 Roompot - Oranje Peloton -
DNF 94
GC 37 Tinkoff -
DNF 244
Sprint 26 Delko Marseille Provence KTM -
DNF 248
Climber 24 Delko Marseille Provence KTM -
DNS 51
Climber 28 Team Sky -