The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 4:08:04 | ||||
2 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
3 | LELAY David Bretagne Armor Lux | Bretagne Armor Lux | 1 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
4 | BONSERGENT Stéphane Bretagne Armor Lux | Bretagne Armor Lux | 0:04 0:04 | |||
5 | GASPARRE Graziano Amore & Vita - McDonalds | Amore & Vita - McDonalds | ,, 0:04 | |||
6 | ROELANDTS Jürgen Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | ,, 0:04 | |||
7 | VEELERS Tom Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
8 | BEIMA Marcel Time - Van Hemert | Time - Van Hemert | ,, 0:04 | |||
9 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
10 | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Maxbo - Bianchi | Maxbo - Bianchi | ,, 0:04 | |||
11 | KOHUT Sławomir Amore & Vita - McDonalds | Amore & Vita - McDonalds | ,, 0:04 | |||
12 | MAASKANT Martijn Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
13 | BOOM Lars Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
14 | GILMARTÍN Iván Viña Magna - Cropu | Viña Magna - Cropu | ,, 0:04 | |||
15 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
16 | ERICSSON Fredrik Time - Van Hemert | Time - Van Hemert | ,, 0:04 | |||
17 | NEYENS Maarten Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | ,, 0:04 | |||
18 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
19 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
20 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
21 | THIRÉ Jonathan Agritubel | Agritubel | ,, 0:04 | |||
22 | HONSTEIN Timo Team Sparkasse | Team Sparkasse | ,, 0:04 | |||
23 | BERKHOUT Thomas Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
25 | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Maxbo - Bianchi | Maxbo - Bianchi | ,, 0:04 | |||
26 | DE SOUSA José Manuel Vitória - ASC | Vitória - ASC | ,, 0:04 | |||
27 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
28 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
30 | GUILBERT Charles Bretagne Armor Lux | Bretagne Armor Lux | ,, 0:04 | |||
31 | ARASHIRO Yukiya Nippo Corporation | Nippo Corporation | ,, 0:04 | |||
32 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
33 | 0:24 0:24 | |||||
34 | HACECKY Martin ASC Dukla Praha | ASC Dukla Praha | 0:51 0:51 | |||
35 | ABRIL Juan José Viña Magna - Cropu | Viña Magna - Cropu | 0:52 0:52 | |||
36 | ,, 0:52 | |||||
37 | ,, 0:52 | |||||
38 | KADLEC Milan ASC Dukla Praha | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 0:52 | |||
40 | ,, 0:52 | |||||
41 | PRONK Jos Time - Van Hemert | Time - Van Hemert | ,, 0:52 | |||
42 | ,, 0:52 | |||||
43 | ,, 0:52 | |||||
44 | KUSTERS Yvo Time - Van Hemert | Time - Van Hemert | ,, 0:52 | |||
45 | ,, 0:52 | |||||
46 | ,, 0:52 | |||||
47 | ,, 0:52 | |||||
48 | MIYAZAWA Takashi Nippo Corporation | Nippo Corporation | ,, 0:52 | |||
49 | ,, 0:52 | |||||
50 | OKAZAKI Kazuya Nippo Corporation | Nippo Corporation | ,, 0:52 | |||
51 | ,, 0:52 | |||||
52 | ,, 0:52 | |||||
53 | SIMON Jean-Paul Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders | Babes Only - Villapark Langemeer - Flanders | ,, 0:52 | |||
54 | MARTIN David Viña Magna - Cropu | Viña Magna - Cropu | ,, 0:52 | |||
55 | ,, 0:52 | |||||
56 | ,, 0:52 | |||||
57 | COSME Antonio Viña Magna - Cropu | Viña Magna - Cropu | ,, 0:52 | |||
58 | ,, 0:52 | |||||
59 | ,, 0:52 | |||||
60 | FUKUSHIMA Shinichi Nippo Corporation | Nippo Corporation | ,, 0:52 | |||
61 | ,, 0:52 | |||||
62 | LAZAR Petr ASC Dukla Praha | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 0:52 | |||
63 | PETILLEAU Stéphane Bretagne Armor Lux | Bretagne Armor Lux | ,, 0:52 | |||
64 | ,, 0:52 | |||||
65 | DE ZUTTER Kristof Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | ,, 0:52 | |||
66 | ,, 0:52 | |||||
67 | VAN DULMEN Thom Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:52 | |||
68 | ,, 0:52 | |||||
69 | RASMUSSEN Alex Team Odense Energi | Team Odense Energi | ,, 0:52 | |||
70 | ,, 0:52 | |||||
71 | ISIDORO Micael Vitória - ASC | Vitória - ASC | ,, 0:52 | |||
72 | ,, 0:52 | |||||
73 | SCHWEIZER Christoph Team Sparkasse | Team Sparkasse | ,, 0:52 | |||
74 | DE JONGE Maarten Time - Van Hemert | Time - Van Hemert | ,, 0:52 | |||
75 | DALIBARD Antoine Bretagne Armor Lux | Bretagne Armor Lux | ,, 0:52 | |||
76 | ,, 0:52 | |||||
77 | LELARGE Noan Bretagne Armor Lux | Bretagne Armor Lux | ,, 0:52 | |||
78 | LEEZER Tom Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:52 | |||
79 | ,, 0:52 | |||||
80 | DE NEEF Steven Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | ,, 0:52 | |||
81 | ,, 0:52 | |||||
82 | ,, 0:52 | |||||
83 | STEVENSON Christofer Amore & Vita - McDonalds | Amore & Vita - McDonalds | ,, 0:52 | |||
84 | FUKUSHIMA Koji Nippo Corporation | Nippo Corporation | ,, 0:52 | |||
85 | ,, 0:52 | |||||
86 | VRIJMOED Maurice Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | 1:32 1:32 | |||
87 | 1:52 1:52 | |||||
88 | KRISTOFF Alexander Maxbo - Bianchi | Maxbo - Bianchi | 1:57 1:57 | |||
89 | RAUDSEPP Tarmo Rietumu Bank - Riga | Rietumu Bank - Riga | ,, 1:57 | |||
90 | VAN KATWIJK Alain Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | 2:50 2:50 | |||
91 | RASCH Gabriel Maxbo - Bianchi | Maxbo - Bianchi | ,, 2:50 | |||
92 | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch ASC Dukla Praha | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 2:50 | |||
93 | TORRENT Carlos Viña Magna - Cropu | Viña Magna - Cropu | ,, 2:50 | |||
94 | 3:51 3:51 | |||||
95 | NG Yong Li Vitória - ASC | Vitória - ASC | ,, 3:51 | |||
96 | SCHILD René Team Sparkasse | Team Sparkasse | ,, 3:51 | |||
97 | LÖFFLER Stefan Team Sparkasse | Team Sparkasse | ,, 3:51 | |||
98 | VAN DEN HOUTE Sven Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen | ,, 3:51 | |||
99 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
100 | 3:59 3:59 | |||||
101 | 5:38 5:38 | |||||
102 | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois ASC Dukla Praha | ASC Dukla Praha | 6:01 6:01 | |||
103 | BOTTER Sjoerd Time - Van Hemert | Time - Van Hemert | 6:53 6:53 | |||
104 | SILVA Daniel Vitória - ASC | Vitória - ASC | 7:49 7:49 | |||
105 | ,, 7:49 | |||||
106 | HOOGERLAND Johnny Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | 7:59 7:59 | |||
107 | SCHMITZ Bram Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | ,, 7:59 | |||
108 | LOLLESGAARD Martin Team Odense Energi | Team Odense Energi | 8:01 8:01 | |||
109 | VAN RUITENBEEK Emmanuel Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | ,, 8:01 | |||
110 | 8:22 8:22 | |||||
111 | 8:41 8:41 | |||||
112 | LIMA Bruno Antero Viña Magna - Cropu | Viña Magna - Cropu | ,, 8:41 | |||
113 | ULRICH Lars Team Odense Energi | Team Odense Energi | ,, 8:41 | |||
114 | ,, 8:41 | |||||
115 | ,, 8:41 | |||||
116 | HOCHMANN Jiří ASC Dukla Praha | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 8:41 | |||
117 | BØHLER Joachim Maxbo - Bianchi | Maxbo - Bianchi | ,, 8:41 | |||
118 | JØRGENSEN Casper Team Odense Energi | Team Odense Energi | ,, 8:41 | |||
119 | ,, 8:41 | |||||
120 | SOMMERSETH Stian Maxbo - Bianchi | Maxbo - Bianchi | ,, 8:41 | |||
121 | ,, 8:41 | |||||
122 | ,, 8:41 | |||||
123 | QUARANTA Ivan Amore & Vita - McDonalds | Amore & Vita - McDonalds | ,, 8:41 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:28 April 2007
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.87 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:173.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: