The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOL Jetse Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | 5 | 3:38:43 | ||
2 | FENN Andrew An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team | An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | BLAIN Alexandre Endura Racing | Endura Racing | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | BLOT Guillaume Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | ARNDT Nikias LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
7 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
8 | MARKUS Barry Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | GIRAUD Benjamin VC La Pomme Marseille | VC La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
11 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
12 | FRIEDMAN Michael Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth | Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | HOFLAND Moreno Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | MATHEOU Romain Saur - Sojasun | Saur - Sojasun | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | CANDELARIO Alex Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth | Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | BENETSEDER Josef Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | BOULO Matthieu Roubaix-Dalkia | Roubaix-Dalkia | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | HARDY Romain Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
21 | BEURET Laurent Atlas Personal - BMC | Atlas Personal - BMC | ,, 0:00 | |||
22 | CAPELLI Ermano Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas VC La Pomme Marseille | VC La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
25 | RANNERIES Christian Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
27 | ANTHONY Jesse Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth | Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth | ,, 0:00 | |||
28 | HRINKOW Dominik Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | KNEISKY Morgan Roubaix-Dalkia | Roubaix-Dalkia | ,, 0:00 | |||
30 | FUMEAUX Jonathan Atlas Personal - BMC | Atlas Personal - BMC | ,, 0:00 | |||
31 | PARDINI Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | |||
32 | DEVILLERS Gilles Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
34 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
35 | GALLAND Jérémie Saur - Sojasun | Saur - Sojasun | ,, 0:00 | |||
36 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
37 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
38 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
39 | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | |||
40 | LE CORRE Florian Roubaix-Dalkia | Roubaix-Dalkia | ,, 0:00 | |||
41 | BYRGESEN Niki Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | ,, 0:00 | |||
42 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
43 | MOLMY Arnaud BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:00 | |||
44 | KOCHETKOV Pavel Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
45 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
46 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
47 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
48 | SIMON Julien Saur - Sojasun | Saur - Sojasun | ,, 0:00 | |||
49 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
50 | HALLEGUEN Mathieu Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 0:00 | |||
51 | SØRTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:00 | |||
52 | CLARKE David Endura Racing | Endura Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||
53 | SINKELDAM Ramon Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
54 | ANTONOV Mikhail Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
55 | POLAZZI Fabio Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | |||
56 | LE BOULCH Dimitri BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:00 | |||
57 | MANDRI René Endura Racing | Endura Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||
58 | DELAPLACE Anthony Saur - Sojasun | Saur - Sojasun | ,, 0:00 | |||
59 | HOLLENSTEIN Reto Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | |||
60 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
61 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
62 | WEICHT Michael LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | |||
63 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
64 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
65 | MOSS James Endura Racing | Endura Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||
66 | BALDO Nicolas Atlas Personal - BMC | Atlas Personal - BMC | ,, 0:00 | |||
67 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
68 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
69 | MALACARNE Gael Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 0:00 | |||
70 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
71 | SKUJIŅŠ Toms VC La Pomme Marseille | VC La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:00 | |||
72 | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas VC La Pomme Marseille | VC La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:00 | |||
73 | KELDERMAN Wilco Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
74 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
75 | BERTHOU Eric Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 0:00 | |||
76 | PARTRIDGE Rob Endura Racing | Endura Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||
77 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
78 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
79 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
80 | LANG Pirmin Atlas Personal - BMC | Atlas Personal - BMC | ,, 0:00 | |||
81 | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
82 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
83 | DURET Sébastien Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 0:00 | |||
84 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
85 | DESRIAC Loïc Roubaix-Dalkia | Roubaix-Dalkia | ,, 0:00 | |||
86 | PRISHPETNYY Alexandr Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
87 | WILMANN Frederik Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:00 | |||
88 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
89 | DENNIS Rohan Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
90 | BOMMEL Henning LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | |||
91 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
92 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
93 | REMME Stian Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:00 | |||
94 | MOKROV Dmitriy Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
95 | DE WITTE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | |||
96 | SCHERER Michael Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth | Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth | ,, 0:00 | |||
97 | FAUCON Guillaume BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:00 | |||
98 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
99 | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:00 | |||
100 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
101 | RAKE Christer Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:00 | |||
102 | SOLADAY Thomas Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth | Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth | ,, 0:00 | |||
103 | SCOGNAMIGLIO Carlo Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | |||
104 | THIRÉ Jonathan BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:00 | |||
105 | CAUQUIL Yohan VC La Pomme Marseille | VC La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:00 | |||
106 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
107 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
108 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
109 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
110 | BREEN Vegard Team Joker - Merida | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:00 | |||
111 | LALOUETTE Kevin Roubaix-Dalkia | Roubaix-Dalkia | ,, 0:00 | |||
112 | RÖSCH David Atlas Personal - BMC | Atlas Personal - BMC | ,, 0:00 | |||
113 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
114 | LABORIE Christophe Saur - Sojasun | Saur - Sojasun | ,, 0:00 | |||
115 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
116 | POUX Paul Saur - Sojasun | Saur - Sojasun | ,, 0:00 | |||
117 | DAENINCK Benoît Roubaix-Dalkia | Roubaix-Dalkia | ,, 0:00 | |||
118 | MÉDEREL Maxime BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:00 | |||
119 | VOß Paul Endura Racing | Endura Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||
120 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
121 | BARTKO Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | |||
122 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
123 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
124 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
125 | HEIDER Johannes LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | |||
126 | HOLLOWAY Daniel Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth | Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth | ,, 0:00 | |||
127 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
128 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
129 | BARANOV Kirill Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
130 | NORMAN LETH Lasse Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | ,, 0:00 | |||
131 | ANTOMARCHI Julien VC La Pomme Marseille | VC La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:00 | |||
132 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
133 | QUAADE Rasmus Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland | ,, 0:00 | |||
134 | KUSZTOR Péter Atlas Personal - BMC | Atlas Personal - BMC | ,, 0:00 | |||
135 | 1:02 1:02 | |||||
136 | SCHIEWER Franz LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 3:47 3:47 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:25 April 2011
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.231 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:150.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: