The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | +1:29 | 13 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 8 | 5 | 3:17:49 | ||
2 | 5 | +1:10 | 56 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Etixx-iHNed | 20 | Etixx-iHNed | 5 | 2 | 0:01 0:01 | ||
3 | 60 | +22:46 | 3 | Sprint | SCHMIDT Fabien Sojasun | 24 | Sojasun | 2 | 1 | 0:04 0:04 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:58 | 25 | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:06 0:06 | ||||
5 | 1 | +0:00 | 104 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo RC Gourmetfein Wels | 25 | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 0:08 0:08 | ||||
6 | 6 | +1:23 | 181 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Vendée U | 25 | Vendée U | 0:14 0:14 | ||||
7 | 10 | +1:47 | 132 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo 4-72 - Colombia | 25 | 4-72 - Colombia | ,, 0:14 | ||||
8 | 27 | +2:47 | 222 | Climber | YATES Adam CC Étupes | 20 | CC Étupes | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
9 | 29 | +2:51 | 2 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Sojasun | 26 | Sojasun | ,, 0:16 | ||||
10 | 17 | +2:05 | 31 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 22 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
11 | 18 | +2:10 | 4 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis Sojasun | 24 | Sojasun | ,, 0:16 | ||||
12 | 32 | +3:02 | 113 | GC | DUEÑAS Moisés Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 31 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 0:16 | ||||
13 | 31 | +2:53 | 232 | Sprint | GUAY Julien Selection Bretagne | 26 | Selection Bretagne | ,, 0:16 | ||||
14 | 39 | +3:41 | 133 | Sprint | CALDERON Edson 4-72 - Colombia | 28 | 4-72 - Colombia | ,, 0:16 | ||||
15 | 64 | +23:48 | 86 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker - Merida | 23 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:16 | ||||
16 | 23 | +2:25 | 231 | Sprint | BOTREL Yann Selection Bretagne | 23 | Selection Bretagne | ,, 0:16 | ||||
17 | 24 | +2:25 | 145 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan Ventilair - Steria | 21 | Ventilair - Steria | ,, 0:16 | ||||
18 | 3 | +0:56 | 61 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Thuringer Energie Team | 20 | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
19 | 11 | +1:48 | 1 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Sojasun | 28 | Sojasun | ,, 0:16 | ||||
20 | 2 | +0:50 | 22 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
21 | 15 | +2:03 | 151 | Sprint | BERTHOU Eric Team Raleigh | 33 | Team Raleigh | ,, 0:16 | ||||
22 | 20 | +2:17 | 204 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 21 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | ,, 0:16 | ||||
23 | 19 | +2:15 | 41 | Sprint | RENEV Sergey Continental Team Astana | 28 | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:16 | ||||
24 | 42 | +3:51 | 212 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Entente Sud Gascogne | 21 | Entente Sud Gascogne | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
25 | 34 | +3:13 | 131 | GC | CHAMORRO Juan Ernesto 4-72 - Colombia | 21 | 4-72 - Colombia | ,, 0:22 | ||||
26 | 16 | +2:04 | 141 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Ventilair - Steria | 25 | Ventilair - Steria | ,, 0:22 | ||||
27 | 22 | +2:20 | 183 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Vendée U | 22 | Vendée U | ,, 0:22 | ||||
28 | 28 | +2:50 | 54 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Etixx-iHNed | 20 | Etixx-iHNed | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
29 | 14 | +1:57 | 14 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 21 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:27 | ||||
30 | 21 | +2:17 | 15 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:27 | ||||
31 | 41 | +3:45 | 236 | Sprint | TELLIER Luc Selection Bretagne | 23 | Selection Bretagne | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
32 | 54 | +20:06 | 45 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Continental Team Astana | 21 | Continental Team Astana | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
33 | 44 | +4:05 | 172 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo Team U Nantes Atlantique | 18 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 0:31 | ||||
34 | 8 | +1:42 | 81 | GC | BREEN Vegard Team Joker - Merida | 23 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:31 | ||||
35 | 13 | +1:55 | 144 | TT | LEPLA Jeroen Ventilair - Steria | 22 | Ventilair - Steria | ,, 0:31 | ||||
36 | 36 | +3:29 | 51 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Etixx-iHNed | 19 | Etixx-iHNed | ,, 0:31 | ||||
37 | 37 | +3:31 | 175 | GC | TEGUEL Erwan Team U Nantes Atlantique | 22 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 0:31 | ||||
38 | 33 | +3:02 | 234 | Sprint | RENAULT Maxime Selection Bretagne | 23 | Selection Bretagne | ,, 0:31 | ||||
39 | 40 | +3:43 | 162 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Armée de Terre | 22 | Armée de Terre | ,, 0:31 | ||||
40 | 12 | +1:52 | 24 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:31 | ||||
41 | 26 | +2:42 | 82 | Sprint | REMME Stian Team Joker - Merida | 30 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 0:31 | ||||
42 | 38 | +3:35 | 116 | Climber | BEKAERT Steve Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 22 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 0:31 | ||||
43 | 9 | +1:44 | 115 | GC | MAS Lluís Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 23 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 0:31 | ||||
44 | 47 | +4:48 | 165 | Sprint | TEYCHENNE Mathieu Armée de Terre | 24 | Armée de Terre | 0:42 0:42 | ||||
45 | 67 | +26:47 | 174 | GC | SAUX Anthony Team U Nantes Atlantique | 21 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
46 | 30 | +2:52 | 21 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:43 | ||||
47 | 25 | +2:30 | 23 | Sprint | ZEPUNTKE Ruben Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:43 | ||||
48 | 43 | +4:04 | 123 | GC | GODOY Yonder Venezuela | 20 | Venezuela | 0:48 0:48 | ||||
49 | 56 | +21:32 | 153 | Sprint | LANG Richard Team Raleigh | 24 | Team Raleigh | 0:58 0:58 | ||||
50 | 35 | +3:25 | 11 | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:01 1:01 | ||||
51 | 46 | +4:32 | 163 | Sprint | GUYOT Yann Armée de Terre | 27 | Armée de Terre | 1:05 1:05 | ||||
52 | 61 | +22:58 | 43 | GC | NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy Continental Team Astana | 26 | Continental Team Astana | ,, 1:05 | ||||
53 | 65 | +24:35 | 33 | TT | KIRSCH Alex Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 20 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | ,, 1:05 | ||||
54 | 59 | +22:43 | 195 | TT | GUEZENNEC Vincent Brest Iroise Cyclisme | 22 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme | 1:07 1:07 | ||||
55 | 70 | +31:20 | 185 | TT | MORICE Julien Vendée U | 21 | Vendée U | ,, 1:07 | ||||
56 | 58 | +22:08 | 226 | Climber | ROBERT Maxime CC Étupes | 26 | CC Étupes | ,, 1:07 | ||||
57 | 57 | +21:56 | 161 | Sprint | BODIOT Alexis Armée de Terre | 24 | Armée de Terre | 1:21 1:21 | ||||
58 | 45 | +4:21 | 102 | Sprint | KVASINA Matija RC Gourmetfein Wels | 31 | RC Gourmetfein Wels | ,, 1:21 | ||||
59 | 55 | +21:27 | 186 | GC | LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri Vendée U | 19 | Vendée U | ,, 1:21 | ||||
60 | 51 | +7:57 | 112 | GC | TORRES Pablo Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 25 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 1:54 1:54 | ||||
61 | 86 | +50:55 | 124 | Climber | CAMPOS Roniel Venezuela | 19 | Venezuela | 2:19 2:19 | ||||
62 | 73 | +33:10 | 221 | Sprint | BOUTEILLE Tomas CC Étupes | 32 | CC Étupes | 2:22 2:22 | ||||
63 | 63 | +23:30 | 34 | Sprint | SCHLECHTER Pit Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 22 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 3:06 3:06 | ||||
64 | 48 | +7:07 | 64 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus Thuringer Energie Team | 21 | Thuringer Energie Team | 4:30 4:30 | ||||
65 | 50 | +7:45 | 74 | Sprint | HACECKY Martin ASC Dukla Praha | 24 | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 4:30 | ||||
66 | 88 | +55:28 | 213 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Entente Sud Gascogne | 20 | Entente Sud Gascogne | ,, 4:30 | ||||
67 | 66 | +26:07 | 135 | GC | SALAZAR Hugo Sebastián 4-72 - Colombia | 23 | 4-72 - Colombia | 4:53 4:53 | ||||
68 | 68 | +27:51 | 126 | Sprint | FRANCO Jose Venezuela | 24 | Venezuela | ,, 4:53 | ||||
69 | 49 | +7:43 | 146 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROECK Tim Ventilair - Steria | 22 | Ventilair - Steria | 5:02 5:02 | ||||
70 | 69 | +30:25 | 216 | Sprint | ROUSSEAU Nicolas Entente Sud Gascogne | 30 | Entente Sud Gascogne | 5:07 5:07 | ||||
71 | 52 | +11:11 | 191 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier Brest Iroise Cyclisme | 19 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme | ,, 5:07 | ||||
72 | 77 | +38:16 | 16 | Sprint | DELPECH Jean-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 33 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 5:31 5:31 | ||||
73 | 87 | +54:54 | 83 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker - Merida | 19 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 5:31 | ||||
74 | 82 | +43:59 | 125 | Sprint | DIAZ Luis Enrique Venezuela | 20 | Venezuela | 10:17 10:17 | ||||
75 | 85 | +49:00 | 156 | Sprint | MOSES Thomas Team Raleigh | 20 | Team Raleigh | ,, 10:17 | ||||
76 | 80 | +42:29 | 105 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan RC Gourmetfein Wels | 21 | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 10:18 10:18 | ||||
77 | 62 | +23:19 | 106 | Sprint | SOKOL Jan RC Gourmetfein Wels | 22 | RC Gourmetfein Wels | ,, 10:18 | ||||
78 | 76 | +36:50 | 122 | TT | ANAYA Sebastian Giannini Venezuela | 22 | Venezuela | 10:30 10:30 | ||||
79 | 91 | +1:22:23 | 152 | Sprint | WITMITZ Sam Team Raleigh | 28 | Team Raleigh | ,, 10:30 | ||||
80 | 84 | +47:05 | 114 | Sprint | BUTTO Federico Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 27 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 10:30 | ||||
81 | 74 | +34:32 | 215 | Sprint | MALBERT Mathieu Entente Sud Gascogne | 19 | Entente Sud Gascogne | ,, 10:30 | ||||
82 | 71 | +31:24 | 184 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Vendée U | 20 | Vendée U | ,, 10:30 | ||||
83 | 81 | +43:19 | 166 | Sprint | GONNET Julien Armée de Terre | 31 | Armée de Terre | ,, 10:30 | ||||
84 | 72 | +31:50 | 136 | GC | SUAREZ Camilo Andres 4-72 - Colombia | 24 | 4-72 - Colombia | ,, 10:30 | ||||
85 | 53 | +13:17 | 143 | Sprint | VANDEWIELE Frederik Ventilair - Steria | 22 | Ventilair - Steria | ,, 10:30 | ||||
86 | 78 | +38:31 | 46 | GC | JUMABEKOV Nazar Continental Team Astana | 26 | Continental Team Astana | ,, 10:30 | ||||
87 | 89 | +59:36 | 85 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team Joker - Merida | 24 | Team Joker - Merida | ,, 10:30 | ||||
88 | 75 | +36:39 | 206 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 18 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | ,, 10:30 | ||||
89 | 79 | +41:12 | 71 | Sprint | HOCHMANN Jiří ASC Dukla Praha | 26 | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 10:30 | ||||
90 | 83 | +45:50 | 75 | TT | RUGOVAC Denis ASC Dukla Praha | 20 | ASC Dukla Praha | ,, 10:30 | ||||
91 | 90 | +1:03:01 | 92 | Sprint | FROLOV Igor Itera - Katusha | 23 | Itera - Katusha | 10:58 10:58 | ||||
DNF | 12 | Sprint | LE MONTAGNER Benjamin Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | - | ||||||
DNF | 95 | Sprint | RAZUMOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | 23 | Itera - Katusha | - | ||||||
DNF | 91 | GC | BEREZKIN Alexandr Itera - Katusha | 19 | Itera - Katusha | - | ||||||
DNF | 103 | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas RC Gourmetfein Wels | 21 | RC Gourmetfein Wels | - | ||||||
DNF | 5 | TT | POUX Paul Sojasun | 28 | Sojasun | - | ||||||
DNF | 6 | Sprint | TORTELIER Etienne Sojasun | 23 | Sojasun | - | ||||||
DNF | 84 | Sprint | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Team Joker - Merida | 22 | Team Joker - Merida | - | ||||||
DNF | 154 | Classic | O'BRIEN Mark Team Raleigh | 25 | Team Raleigh | - | ||||||
DNF | 66 | Classic | CUMMINGS Jack Thuringer Energie Team | 19 | Thuringer Energie Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 42 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Continental Team Astana | 25 | Continental Team Astana | - | ||||||
DNF | 225 | TT | MARCHE Nicolas CC Étupes | 21 | CC Étupes | - | ||||||
DNF | 223 | GC | BERGERET Sébastien CC Étupes | 21 | CC Étupes | - | ||||||
DNF | 53 | Sprint | SPOKES Samuel Etixx-iHNed | 21 | Etixx-iHNed | - | ||||||
DNF | 55 | Sprint | VERHELST Louis Etixx-iHNed | 22 | Etixx-iHNed | - | ||||||
DNF | 164 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Armée de Terre | 20 | Armée de Terre | - | ||||||
DNF | 211 | Sprint | VERARDO Yoan Entente Sud Gascogne | 20 | Entente Sud Gascogne | - | ||||||
DNF | 214 | Sprint | PARDO Ion Entente Sud Gascogne | 25 | Entente Sud Gascogne | - | ||||||
DNF | 176 | Sprint | THIRÉ Jonathan Team U Nantes Atlantique | 27 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | - | ||||||
DNF | 171 | GC | LOUYEST Edouard Team U Nantes Atlantique | 23 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | - | ||||||
DNF | 173 | GC | POITEVIN Benoit Team U Nantes Atlantique | 21 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | - | ||||||
DNF | 196 | Sprint | DAVID Nicolas Brest Iroise Cyclisme | 24 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme | - | ||||||
DNF | 192 | Classic | HALLEGUEN Mathieu Brest Iroise Cyclisme | 24 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme | - | ||||||
DNF | 193 | Classic | MILLOUR Geoffrey Brest Iroise Cyclisme | 19 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme | - | ||||||
DNF | 194 | Sprint | BALANNEC Christophe Brest Iroise Cyclisme | 22 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme | - | ||||||
DNF | 235 | TT | SEIGNEUR Fabrice Selection Bretagne | 22 | Selection Bretagne | - | ||||||
DNF | 233 | Sprint | BOUCHEVREAU Jacques Selection Bretagne | 24 | Selection Bretagne | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 104 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo RC Gourmetfein Wels | 25 | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 25 | 24:00:19 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 22 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 18 | 0:50 0:50 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 61 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Thuringer Energie Team | 20 | Thuringer Energie Team | 14 | 0:56 0:56 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 25 | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 11 | 0:58 0:58 | .. | ||
5 | 9 | ▲4 | 56 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Etixx-iHNed | 20 | Etixx-iHNed | 8 | 1:10 1:10 | .. | ||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 181 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Vendée U | 25 | Vendée U | 6 | 1:23 1:23 | .. | ||
7 | 14 | ▲7 | 13 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 4 | 1:29 1:29 | .. | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 81 | GC | BREEN Vegard Team Joker - Merida | 23 | Team Joker - Merida | 3 | 1:42 1:42 | .. | ||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 115 | GC | MAS Lluís Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 23 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 2 | 1:44 1:44 | .. | ||
10 | 13 | ▲3 | 132 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo 4-72 - Colombia | 25 | 4-72 - Colombia | 1 | 1:47 1:47 | .. | ||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 1 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Sojasun | 28 | Sojasun | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |||
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 24 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 144 | TT | LEPLA Jeroen Ventilair - Steria | 22 | Ventilair - Steria | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |||
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 14 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 21 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 151 | Sprint | BERTHOU Eric Team Raleigh | 33 | Team Raleigh | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 141 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Ventilair - Steria | 25 | Ventilair - Steria | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 31 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 22 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 4 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis Sojasun | 24 | Sojasun | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |||
19 | 22 | ▲3 | 41 | Sprint | RENEV Sergey Continental Team Astana | 28 | Continental Team Astana | 2:15 2:15 | .. | |||
20 | 23 | ▲3 | 204 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 21 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |||
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 15 | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 2:17 | .. | |||
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 183 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Vendée U | 22 | Vendée U | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |||
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 231 | Classic | BOTREL Yann Selection Bretagne | 23 | Selection Bretagne | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |||
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 145 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan Ventilair - Steria | 21 | Ventilair - Steria | ,, 2:25 | .. | |||
25 | 17 | ▼8 | 23 | Sprint | ZEPUNTKE Ruben Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 82 | Sprint | REMME Stian Team Joker - Merida | 30 | Team Joker - Merida | 2:42 2:42 | .. | |||
27 | 32 | ▲5 | 222 | Climber | YATES Adam CC Étupes | 20 | CC Étupes | 2:47 2:47 | .. | |||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 54 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Etixx-iHNed | 20 | Etixx-iHNed | 2:50 2:50 | .. | |||
29 | 34 | ▲5 | 2 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Sojasun | 26 | Sojasun | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |||
30 | 24 | ▼6 | 21 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 2:52 2:52 | .. | |||
31 | 37 | ▲6 | 232 | Sprint | GUAY Julien Selection Bretagne | 26 | Selection Bretagne | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |||
32 | 39 | ▲7 | 113 | GC | DUEÑAS Moisés Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 31 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 3:02 3:02 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | 234 | Sprint | RENAULT Maxime Selection Bretagne | 23 | Selection Bretagne | ,, 3:02 | .. | |||
34 | 41 | ▲7 | 131 | GC | CHAMORRO Juan Ernesto 4-72 - Colombia | 21 | 4-72 - Colombia | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |||
35 | 30 | ▼5 | 11 | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 3:25 3:25 | .. | |||
36 | 42 | ▲6 | 51 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Etixx-iHNed | 19 | Etixx-iHNed | 3:29 3:29 | .. | |||
37 | 44 | ▲7 | 175 | GC | TEGUEL Erwan Team U Nantes Atlantique | 22 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 3:31 3:31 | .. | |||
38 | 45 | ▲7 | 116 | Climber | BEKAERT Steve Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 22 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 3:35 3:35 | .. | |||
39 | 50 | ▲11 | 133 | Sprint | CALDERON Edson 4-72 - Colombia | 28 | 4-72 - Colombia | 3:41 3:41 | .. | |||
40 | 46 | ▲6 | 162 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Armée de Terre | 22 | Armée de Terre | 3:43 3:43 | .. | |||
41 | 49 | ▲8 | 236 | Sprint | TELLIER Luc Selection Bretagne | 23 | Selection Bretagne | 3:45 3:45 | .. | |||
42 | 53 | ▲11 | 212 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Entente Sud Gascogne | 21 | Entente Sud Gascogne | 3:51 3:51 | .. | |||
43 | 48 | ▲5 | 123 | GC | GODOY Yonder Venezuela | 20 | Venezuela | 4:04 4:04 | .. | |||
44 | 54 | ▲10 | 172 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo Team U Nantes Atlantique | 18 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 4:05 4:05 | .. | |||
45 | 43 | ▼2 | 102 | Sprint | KVASINA Matija RC Gourmetfein Wels | 31 | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 4:21 4:21 | .. | |||
46 | 51 | ▲5 | 163 | Sprint | GUYOT Yann Armée de Terre | 27 | Armée de Terre | 4:32 4:32 | .. | |||
47 | 55 | ▲8 | 165 | Sprint | TEYCHENNE Mathieu Armée de Terre | 24 | Armée de Terre | 4:48 4:48 | .. | |||
48 | 36 | ▼12 | 64 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus Thuringer Energie Team | 21 | Thuringer Energie Team | 7:07 7:07 | .. | |||
49 | 38 | ▼11 | 146 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROECK Tim Ventilair - Steria | 22 | Ventilair - Steria | 7:43 7:43 | .. | |||
50 | 47 | ▼3 | 74 | Sprint | HACECKY Martin ASC Dukla Praha | 24 | ASC Dukla Praha | 7:45 7:45 | .. | |||
51 | 56 | ▲5 | 112 | GC | TORRES Pablo Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 25 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 7:57 7:57 | .. | |||
52 | 57 | ▲5 | 191 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier Brest Iroise Cyclisme | 19 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme | 11:11 11:11 | .. | |||
53 | 40 | ▼13 | 143 | Sprint | VANDEWIELE Frederik Ventilair - Steria | 22 | Ventilair - Steria | 13:17 13:17 | .. | |||
54 | 67 | ▲13 | 45 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Continental Team Astana | 21 | Continental Team Astana | 20:06 20:06 | .. | |||
55 | 68 | ▲13 | 186 | GC | LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri Vendée U | 19 | Vendée U | 21:27 21:27 | .. | |||
56 | 70 | ▲14 | 153 | Sprint | LANG Richard Team Raleigh | 24 | Team Raleigh | 21:32 21:32 | .. | |||
57 | 71 | ▲14 | 161 | Sprint | BODIOT Alexis Armée de Terre | 24 | Armée de Terre | 21:56 21:56 | .. | |||
58 | 74 | ▲16 | 226 | Climber | ROBERT Maxime CC Étupes | 26 | CC Étupes | 22:08 22:08 | .. | |||
59 | 78 | ▲19 | 195 | Climber | GUEZENNEC Vincent Brest Iroise Cyclisme | 22 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme | 22:43 22:43 | .. | |||
60 | 80 | ▲20 | 3 | Sprint | SCHMIDT Fabien Sojasun | 24 | Sojasun | 22:46 22:46 | .. | |||
61 | 79 | ▲18 | 43 | GC | NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy Continental Team Astana | 26 | Continental Team Astana | 22:58 22:58 | .. | |||
62 | 61 | ▼1 | 106 | Sprint | SOKOL Jan RC Gourmetfein Wels | 22 | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 23:19 23:19 | .. | |||
63 | 69 | ▲6 | 34 | Sprint | SCHLECHTER Pit Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 22 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 23:30 23:30 | .. | |||
64 | 83 | ▲19 | 86 | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker - Merida | 23 | Team Joker - Merida | 23:48 23:48 | .. | |||
65 | 82 | ▲17 | 33 | TT | KIRSCH Alex Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 20 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 24:35 24:35 | .. | |||
66 | 75 | ▲9 | 135 | GC | SALAZAR Hugo Sebastián 4-72 - Colombia | 23 | 4-72 - Colombia | 26:07 26:07 | .. | |||
67 | 88 | ▲21 | 174 | GC | SAUX Anthony Team U Nantes Atlantique | 21 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 26:47 26:47 | .. | |||
68 | 81 | ▲13 | 126 | Sprint | FRANCO Jose Venezuela | 24 | Venezuela | 27:51 27:51 | .. | |||
69 | 87 | ▲18 | 216 | Sprint | ROUSSEAU Nicolas Entente Sud Gascogne | 30 | Entente Sud Gascogne | 30:25 30:25 | .. | |||
70 | 92 | ▲22 | 185 | TT | MORICE Julien Vendée U | 21 | Vendée U | 31:20 31:20 | .. | |||
71 | 73 | ▲2 | 184 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Vendée U | 20 | Vendée U | 31:24 31:24 | .. | |||
72 | 77 | ▲5 | 136 | GC | SUAREZ Camilo Andres 4-72 - Colombia | 24 | 4-72 - Colombia | 31:50 31:50 | .. | |||
73 | 94 | ▲21 | 221 | Sprint | BOUTEILLE Tomas CC Étupes | 32 | CC Étupes | 33:10 33:10 | .. | |||
74 | 84 | ▲10 | 215 | Sprint | MALBERT Mathieu Entente Sud Gascogne | 19 | Entente Sud Gascogne | 34:32 34:32 | .. | |||
75 | 89 | ▲14 | 206 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 18 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 36:39 36:39 | .. | |||
76 | 90 | ▲14 | 122 | TT | ANAYA Sebastian Giannini Venezuela | 22 | Venezuela | 36:50 36:50 | .. | |||
77 | 98 | ▲21 | 16 | Sprint | DELPECH Jean-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 33 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 38:16 38:16 | .. | |||
78 | 91 | ▲13 | 46 | GC | JUMABEKOV Nazar Continental Team Astana | 26 | Continental Team Astana | 38:31 38:31 | .. | |||
79 | 93 | ▲14 | 71 | Sprint | HOCHMANN Jiří ASC Dukla Praha | 26 | ASC Dukla Praha | 41:12 41:12 | .. | |||
80 | 97 | ▲17 | 105 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan RC Gourmetfein Wels | 21 | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 42:29 42:29 | .. | |||
81 | 100 | ▲19 | 166 | Sprint | GONNET Julien Armée de Terre | 31 | Armée de Terre | 43:19 43:19 | .. | |||
82 | 101 | ▲19 | 125 | Sprint | DIAZ Luis Enrique Venezuela | 20 | Venezuela | 43:59 43:59 | .. | |||
83 | 103 | ▲20 | 75 | TT | RUGOVAC Denis ASC Dukla Praha | 20 | ASC Dukla Praha | 45:50 45:50 | .. | |||
84 | 104 | ▲20 | 114 | Sprint | BUTTO Federico Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 27 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 47:05 47:05 | .. | |||
85 | 105 | ▲20 | 156 | Sprint | MOSES Thomas Team Raleigh | 20 | Team Raleigh | 49:00 49:00 | .. | |||
86 | 111 | ▲25 | 124 | Climber | CAMPOS Roniel Venezuela | 19 | Venezuela | 50:55 50:55 | .. | |||
87 | 113 | ▲26 | 83 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker - Merida | 19 | Team Joker - Merida | 54:54 54:54 | .. | |||
88 | 114 | ▲26 | 213 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Entente Sud Gascogne | 20 | Entente Sud Gascogne | 55:28 55:28 | .. | |||
89 | 112 | ▲23 | 85 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team Joker - Merida | 24 | Team Joker - Merida | 59:36 59:36 | .. | |||
90 | 115 | ▲25 | 92 | Sprint | FROLOV Igor Itera - Katusha | 23 | Itera - Katusha | 1:03:01 1:03:01 | .. | |||
91 | 117 | ▲26 | 152 | Sprint | WITMITZ Sam Team Raleigh | 28 | Team Raleigh | 1:22:23 1:22:23 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 141 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Ventilair - Steria | 25 | Ventilair - Steria | 65 | - | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 56 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Etixx-iHNed | 20 | Etixx-iHNed | 62 | +26 | |
3 | 6 | ▲3 | 104 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo RC Gourmetfein Wels | 25 | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 42 | +8 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 61 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Thuringer Energie Team | 20 | Thuringer Energie Team | 39 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 22 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 36 | - | |
6 | 13 | ▲7 | 25 | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 34 | +18 | |
7 | 7 | - | 106 | Sprint | SOKOL Jan RC Gourmetfein Wels | 22 | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 34 | +1 | |
8 | 8 | - | 2 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Sojasun | 26 | Sojasun | 30 | +2 | |
9 | 9 | - | 31 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 22 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 28 | +1 | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 132 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo 4-72 - Colombia | 25 | 4-72 - Colombia | 26 | +4 | |
11 | 39 | ▲28 | 13 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | +22 | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 115 | GC | MAS Lluís Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 23 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 23 | - | |
13 | 17 | ▲4 | 3 | Sprint | SCHMIDT Fabien Sojasun | 24 | Sojasun | 21 | +13 | |
14 | 14 | - | 234 | Sprint | RENAULT Maxime Selection Bretagne | 23 | Selection Bretagne | 16 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | 51 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Etixx-iHNed | 19 | Etixx-iHNed | 10 | - | |
16 | 27 | ▲11 | 181 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Vendée U | 25 | Vendée U | 9 | +6 | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 146 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROECK Tim Ventilair - Steria | 22 | Ventilair - Steria | 8 | - | |
18 | 18 | - | 161 | Sprint | BODIOT Alexis Armée de Terre | 24 | Armée de Terre | 8 | - | |
19 | 19 | - | 231 | Sprint | BOTREL Yann Selection Bretagne | 23 | Selection Bretagne | 7 | - | |
20 | 20 | - | 172 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo Team U Nantes Atlantique | 18 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 7 | - | |
21 | 29 | ▲8 | 222 | Climber | YATES Adam CC Étupes | 20 | CC Étupes | 6 | +3 | |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 113 | GC | DUEÑAS Moisés Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 31 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 6 | - | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 112 | GC | TORRES Pablo Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 25 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 6 | - | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 166 | Sprint | GONNET Julien Armée de Terre | 31 | Armée de Terre | 4 | - | |
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 81 | GC | BREEN Vegard Team Joker - Merida | 23 | Team Joker - Merida | 4 | - | |
26 | 26 | - | 191 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier Brest Iroise Cyclisme | 19 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme | 4 | - | |
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 183 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Vendée U | 22 | Vendée U | 3 | - | |
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 116 | Climber | BEKAERT Steve Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 22 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 3 | - | |
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 144 | TT | LEPLA Jeroen Ventilair - Steria | 22 | Ventilair - Steria | 2 | - | |
30 | 32 | ▲2 | 14 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 21 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2 | - | |
31 | 33 | ▲2 | 151 | Sprint | BERTHOU Eric Team Raleigh | 33 | Team Raleigh | 2 | - | |
32 | 34 | ▲2 | 232 | Sprint | GUAY Julien Selection Bretagne | 26 | Selection Bretagne | 2 | - | |
33 | 36 | ▲3 | 216 | Sprint | ROUSSEAU Nicolas Entente Sud Gascogne | 30 | Entente Sud Gascogne | 2 | - | |
34 | 37 | ▲3 | 185 | TT | MORICE Julien Vendée U | 21 | Vendée U | 2 | - | |
35 | 40 | ▲5 | 204 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 21 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 1 | - | |
36 | 43 | ▲7 | 153 | Sprint | LANG Richard Team Raleigh | 24 | Team Raleigh | 1 | - | |
37 | 42 | ▲5 | 34 | Sprint | SCHLECHTER Pit Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 22 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 1 | - | |
38 | 45 | ▲7 | 135 | GC | SALAZAR Hugo Sebastián 4-72 - Colombia | 23 | 4-72 - Colombia | 1 | - | |
39 | 44 | ▲5 | 184 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Vendée U | 20 | Vendée U | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 25 | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 62 | +32 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 191 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier Brest Iroise Cyclisme | 19 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme | 48 | +12 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 146 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROECK Tim Ventilair - Steria | 22 | Ventilair - Steria | 29 | +1 | |
4 | - | 56 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Etixx-iHNed | 20 | Etixx-iHNed | 24 | +24 | ||
5 | 5 | - | 115 | GC | MAS Lluís Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 23 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 22 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 3 | Sprint | SCHMIDT Fabien Sojasun | 24 | Sojasun | 20 | - | |
7 | 16 | ▲9 | 4 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis Sojasun | 24 | Sojasun | 20 | +15 | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 106 | Sprint | SOKOL Jan RC Gourmetfein Wels | 22 | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 14 | - | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 165 | Sprint | TEYCHENNE Mathieu Armée de Terre | 24 | Armée de Terre | 13 | +4 | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 153 | Sprint | LANG Richard Team Raleigh | 24 | Team Raleigh | 12 | - | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 216 | Sprint | ROUSSEAU Nicolas Entente Sud Gascogne | 30 | Entente Sud Gascogne | 12 | - | |
12 | 24 | ▲12 | 116 | Climber | BEKAERT Steve Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 22 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 10 | +8 | |
13 | - | 104 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo RC Gourmetfein Wels | 25 | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 9 | +9 | ||
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 51 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Etixx-iHNed | 19 | Etixx-iHNed | 8 | - | |
15 | - | 133 | Sprint | CALDERON Edson 4-72 - Colombia | 28 | 4-72 - Colombia | 8 | +8 | ||
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 161 | Sprint | BODIOT Alexis Armée de Terre | 24 | Armée de Terre | 8 | - | |
17 | - | 145 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan Ventilair - Steria | 21 | Ventilair - Steria | 7 | +7 | ||
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 61 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Thuringer Energie Team | 20 | Thuringer Energie Team | 6 | - | |
19 | - | 132 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo 4-72 - Colombia | 25 | 4-72 - Colombia | 6 | +6 | ||
20 | - | 43 | GC | NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy Continental Team Astana | 26 | Continental Team Astana | 6 | +6 | ||
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 13 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 4 | - | |
22 | 32 | ▲10 | 24 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 4 | +3 | |
23 | 17 | ▼6 | 144 | TT | LEPLA Jeroen Ventilair - Steria | 22 | Ventilair - Steria | 4 | - | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 151 | Sprint | BERTHOU Eric Team Raleigh | 33 | Team Raleigh | 4 | +2 | |
25 | - | 236 | Sprint | TELLIER Luc Selection Bretagne | 23 | Selection Bretagne | 4 | +4 | ||
26 | 21 | ▼5 | 1 | GC | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Sojasun | 28 | Sojasun | 3 | +1 | |
27 | 19 | ▼8 | 41 | Sprint | RENEV Sergey Continental Team Astana | 28 | Continental Team Astana | 3 | - | |
28 | 20 | ▼8 | 136 | GC | SUAREZ Camilo Andres 4-72 - Colombia | 24 | 4-72 - Colombia | 3 | - | |
29 | - | 31 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 22 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 2 | +2 | ||
30 | 25 | ▼5 | 162 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Armée de Terre | 22 | Armée de Terre | 2 | - | |
31 | 22 | ▼9 | 64 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus Thuringer Energie Team | 21 | Thuringer Energie Team | 2 | - | |
32 | 27 | ▼5 | 34 | Sprint | SCHLECHTER Pit Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 22 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 2 | - | |
33 | 29 | ▼4 | 83 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker - Merida | 19 | Team Joker - Merida | 2 | - | |
34 | 28 | ▼6 | 85 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team Joker - Merida | 24 | Team Joker - Merida | 2 | - | |
35 | 30 | ▼5 | 2 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Sojasun | 26 | Sojasun | 1 | - | |
36 | 31 | ▼5 | 232 | Sprint | GUAY Julien Selection Bretagne | 26 | Selection Bretagne | 1 | - | |
37 | 33 | ▼4 | 131 | GC | CHAMORRO Juan Ernesto 4-72 - Colombia | 21 | 4-72 - Colombia | 1 | - | |
38 | 34 | ▼4 | 163 | Sprint | GUYOT Yann Armée de Terre | 27 | Armée de Terre | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 22 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 24:01:09 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 61 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Thuringer Energie Team | 20 | Thuringer Energie Team | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 25 | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 56 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Etixx-iHNed | 20 | Etixx-iHNed | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 24 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 14 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 21 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 204 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 21 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 183 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Vendée U | 22 | Vendée U | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 145 | Climber | TEUNS Dylan Ventilair - Steria | 21 | Ventilair - Steria | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 23 | Sprint | ZEPUNTKE Ruben Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | 222 | Climber | YATES Adam CC Étupes | 20 | CC Étupes | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 54 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Etixx-iHNed | 20 | Etixx-iHNed | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 21 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |
14 | 18 | ▲4 | 131 | GC | CHAMORRO Juan Ernesto 4-72 - Colombia | 21 | 4-72 - Colombia | 2:23 2:23 | .. | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 11 | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:35 2:35 | .. | |
16 | 19 | ▲3 | 51 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Etixx-iHNed | 19 | Etixx-iHNed | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |
17 | 20 | ▲3 | 175 | GC | TEGUEL Erwan Team U Nantes Atlantique | 22 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 2:41 2:41 | .. | |
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 162 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Armée de Terre | 22 | Armée de Terre | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |
19 | 23 | ▲4 | 212 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Entente Sud Gascogne | 21 | Entente Sud Gascogne | 3:01 3:01 | .. | |
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 123 | GC | GODOY Yonder Venezuela | 20 | Venezuela | 3:14 3:14 | .. | |
21 | 24 | ▲3 | 172 | Sprint | MANZIN Lorrenzo Team U Nantes Atlantique | 18 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 3:15 3:15 | .. | |
22 | 15 | ▼7 | 64 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus Thuringer Energie Team | 21 | Thuringer Energie Team | 6:17 6:17 | .. | |
23 | 16 | ▼7 | 146 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROECK Tim Ventilair - Steria | 22 | Ventilair - Steria | 6:53 6:53 | .. | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 191 | Classic | LE GAC Olivier Brest Iroise Cyclisme | 19 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme | 10:21 10:21 | .. | |
25 | 17 | ▼8 | 143 | Sprint | VANDEWIELE Frederik Ventilair - Steria | 22 | Ventilair - Steria | 12:27 12:27 | .. | |
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 45 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Continental Team Astana | 21 | Continental Team Astana | 19:16 19:16 | .. | |
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 186 | GC | LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri Vendée U | 19 | Vendée U | 20:37 20:37 | .. | |
28 | 32 | ▲4 | 33 | TT | KIRSCH Alex Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 20 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 23:45 23:45 | .. | |
29 | 34 | ▲5 | 174 | GC | SAUX Anthony Team U Nantes Atlantique | 21 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 25:57 25:57 | .. | |
30 | 37 | ▲7 | 185 | TT | MORICE Julien Vendée U | 21 | Vendée U | 30:30 30:30 | .. | |
31 | 30 | ▼1 | 184 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Vendée U | 20 | Vendée U | 30:34 30:34 | .. | |
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 215 | Sprint | MALBERT Mathieu Entente Sud Gascogne | 19 | Entente Sud Gascogne | 33:42 33:42 | .. | |
33 | 35 | ▲2 | 206 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 18 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 35:49 35:49 | .. | |
34 | 36 | ▲2 | 122 | TT | ANAYA Sebastian Giannini Venezuela | 22 | Venezuela | 36:00 36:00 | .. | |
35 | 39 | ▲4 | 105 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan RC Gourmetfein Wels | 21 | RC Gourmetfein Wels | 41:39 41:39 | .. | |
36 | 40 | ▲4 | 125 | Sprint | DIAZ Luis Enrique Venezuela | 20 | Venezuela | 43:09 43:09 | .. | |
37 | 42 | ▲5 | 75 | TT | RUGOVAC Denis ASC Dukla Praha | 20 | ASC Dukla Praha | 45:00 45:00 | .. | |
38 | 43 | ▲5 | 156 | Sprint | MOSES Thomas Team Raleigh | 20 | Team Raleigh | 48:10 48:10 | .. | |
39 | 48 | ▲9 | 124 | Climber | CAMPOS Roniel Venezuela | 19 | Venezuela | 50:05 50:05 | .. | |
40 | 49 | ▲9 | 83 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker - Merida | 19 | Team Joker - Merida | 54:04 54:04 | .. | |
41 | 50 | ▲9 | 213 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Entente Sud Gascogne | 20 | Entente Sud Gascogne | 54:38 54:38 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:01 May 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.86 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:141.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube