The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 64 | +30:02 | - | Sprint | 25 | 8 | 5 | 3:25:12 | ||||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Rabobank Development Team | 24 | Rabobank Development Team | 5 | 2 | 0:12 0:12 | ||
3 | 2 | +0:04 | - | Climber | 22 | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:12 | ||||
4 | 3 | +0:19 | - | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 31 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 0:14 0:14 | ||||
5 | 11 | +2:01 | - | GC | 20 | 0:17 0:17 | ||||||
6 | 4 | +0:49 | - | GC | GUERIN Alexis Etixx | 21 | Etixx | 0:20 0:20 | ||||
7 | 6 | +0:52 | - | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx | 22 | Etixx | ,, 0:20 | ||||
8 | 5 | +0:50 | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | ,, 0:20 | ||||
9 | 7 | +0:54 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:28 0:28 | ||||||
10 | 8 | +1:05 | - | Climber | 18 | 0:37 0:37 | ||||||
11 | 10 | +1:52 | - | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker | 24 | Team Joker | 0:42 0:42 | ||||
12 | 12 | +2:17 | - | Classic | 22 | 0:46 0:46 | ||||||
13 | 15 | +3:04 | - | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 1:33 1:33 | ||||
14 | 9 | +1:32 | - | Sprint | 28 | 2:05 2:05 | ||||||
15 | 28 | +4:56 | - | Classic | 20 | 2:15 2:15 | ||||||
16 | 14 | +2:49 | - | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:39 2:39 | ||||
17 | 20 | +4:22 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 2:39 | ||||||
18 | 13 | +2:47 | - | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 2:55 2:55 | ||||
19 | 45 | +12:29 | - | Sprint | RAZUMOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | 24 | Itera - Katusha | 2:56 2:56 | ||||
20 | 42 | +9:27 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 2:56 | ||||||
21 | 53 | +15:35 | - | Sprint | PTASHKIN Pavel Itera - Katusha | 23 | Itera - Katusha | 2:59 2:59 | ||||
22 | 17 | +3:14 | - | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Etixx | 20 | Etixx | 3:01 3:01 | ||||
23 | 59 | +22:43 | - | Sprint | RINGHEIM Jo Kogstad Team Joker | 23 | Team Joker | ,, 3:01 | ||||
24 | 26 | +4:45 | - | Sprint | OWEN Logan Bissell Development Team | 19 | Bissell Development Team | ,, 3:01 | ||||
25 | 16 | +3:12 | - | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 3:01 | ||||
26 | 29 | +5:00 | - | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Etixx | 20 | Etixx | ,, 3:01 | ||||
27 | 51 | +15:15 | - | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | 19 | Team Joker | ,, 3:01 | ||||
28 | 19 | +4:18 | - | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 3:01 | ||||
29 | 21 | +4:35 | - | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Leopard Development Team | 22 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 3:01 | ||||
30 | 34 | +7:34 | - | GC | 20 | 3:04 3:04 | ||||||
31 | 25 | +4:39 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 3:04 | ||||||
32 | 23 | +4:37 | - | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 3:04 | ||||
33 | 22 | +4:37 | - | GC | 23 | 3:07 3:07 | ||||||
34 | 24 | +4:38 | - | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 28 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 3:13 3:13 | ||||
35 | 65 | +32:31 | - | Sprint | GATSKIY Pavel Continental Team Astana | 23 | Continental Team Astana | 3:20 3:20 | ||||
36 | 31 | +6:09 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 3:20 | ||||||
37 | 36 | +7:57 | - | Sprint | LE MONTAGNER Benjamin Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 3:20 | ||||
38 | 18 | +3:31 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 3:20 | ||||
39 | 38 | +8:25 | - | Classic | 21 | 3:28 3:28 | ||||||
40 | 30 | +5:40 | - | GC | 18 | 3:36 3:36 | ||||||
41 | 55 | +17:32 | - | TT | CURRAN Geoffrey Bissell Development Team | 18 | Bissell Development Team | 3:47 3:47 | ||||
42 | 60 | +23:56 | - | GC | 22 | 3:57 3:57 | ||||||
43 | 27 | +4:49 | - | GC | 34 | 4:04 4:04 | ||||||
44 | 58 | +22:04 | - | GC | ORJUELA Fernando 4-72 - Colombia | 22 | 4-72 - Colombia | 4:13 4:13 | ||||
45 | 40 | +9:12 | - | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 4:48 4:48 | ||||
46 | 32 | +6:32 | - | TT | THILL Tom Leopard Development Team | 24 | Leopard Development Team | 4:57 4:57 | ||||
47 | 69 | +45:29 | - | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker | 25 | Team Joker | 5:10 5:10 | ||||
48 | 33 | +7:10 | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 5:40 5:40 | ||||
49 | 57 | +21:41 | - | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | 5:41 5:41 | ||||
50 | 61 | +24:56 | - | GC | 24 | 5:59 5:59 | ||||||
51 | 62 | +26:21 | - | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 6:02 6:02 | ||||
52 | 35 | +7:43 | - | GC | CHAMORRO Juan Ernesto 4-72 - Colombia | 22 | 4-72 - Colombia | 6:08 6:08 | ||||
53 | 37 | +8:01 | - | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 6:26 6:26 | ||||
54 | 52 | +15:32 | - | Sprint | 22 | 6:41 6:41 | ||||||
55 | 66 | +35:09 | - | Sprint | 19 | 6:51 6:51 | ||||||
56 | 56 | +19:40 | - | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 7:02 7:02 | ||||
57 | 68 | +43:21 | - | GC | SUAZA Bernardo 4-72 - Colombia | 21 | 4-72 - Colombia | 7:38 7:38 | ||||
58 | 43 | +9:40 | - | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey Itera - Katusha | 26 | Itera - Katusha | 8:26 8:26 | ||||
59 | 39 | +8:42 | - | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Continental Team Astana | 22 | Continental Team Astana | ,, 8:26 | ||||
60 | 46 | +12:32 | - | Sprint | MARIN Matej Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 33 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | ,, 8:26 | ||||
61 | 48 | +13:16 | - | Sprint | FEIEREISEN Kevin Leopard Development Team | 22 | Leopard Development Team | ,, 8:26 | ||||
62 | 49 | +13:23 | - | Sprint | BIEDERMANN Daniel Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | ,, 8:26 | ||||
63 | 41 | +9:15 | - | TT | 23 | 8:32 8:32 | ||||||
64 | 44 | +11:41 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 8:32 | ||||||
65 | 47 | +12:39 | - | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 8:39 8:39 | ||||
66 | 67 | +39:15 | - | Sprint | DAVISON Luke Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 23 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 10:04 10:04 | ||||
67 | 50 | +13:37 | - | Sprint | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 10:41 10:41 | ||||
68 | 63 | +26:34 | - | Sprint | LOOIJ André Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 10:41 | ||||
69 | 54 | +15:41 | - | Sprint | CARPENTER Robin Hincapie Sportswear Development Team | 21 | Hincapie Sportswear Development Team | ,, 10:41 | ||||
DNF | - | Classic | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 25 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 29 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 25 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 24 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 27 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 27 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | HACECKY Martin Team Dukla Praha | 25 | Team Dukla Praha | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Team Dukla Praha | 30 | Team Dukla Praha | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | HOCHMANN Jiří Team Dukla Praha | 27 | Team Dukla Praha | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 25 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | BIDEAU Jean-Marc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | STASH Mamyr Itera - Katusha | 20 | Itera - Katusha | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | MØRLAND Morten Team Sparebanken Sør | 27 | Team Sparebanken Sør | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | ILLENBERGER Paul Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | DEMOITIÉ Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | ANCIAUX Maxime Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | SALZINGER Florian Leopard Development Team | 30 | Leopard Development Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | MORABITO Massimo Leopard Development Team | 21 | Leopard Development Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | SHEMYAKIN Sergey Continental Team Astana | 18 | Continental Team Astana | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Continental Team Astana | 26 | Continental Team Astana | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | GALEYEV Vadim Continental Team Astana | 22 | Continental Team Astana | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | HIRT Jan Etixx | 23 | Etixx | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | QUINTERO Juan Diego 4-72 - Colombia | 22 | 4-72 - Colombia | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | RYBIN Ondrej Team Dukla Praha | 20 | Team Dukla Praha | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Rabobank Development Team | 24 | Rabobank Development Team | 25 | 27:03:30 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 22 | 18 | 0:04 0:04 | .. | ||||
3 | 5 | ▲2 | - | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 31 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 14 | 0:19 0:19 | .. | ||
4 | 13 | ▲9 | - | GC | GUERIN Alexis Etixx | 21 | Etixx | 11 | 0:49 0:49 | .. | ||
5 | 15 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 8 | 0:50 0:50 | .. | ||
6 | 16 | ▲10 | - | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx | 22 | Etixx | 6 | 0:52 0:52 | .. | ||
7 | 14 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 21 | 4 | 0:54 0:54 | .. | ||||
8 | 12 | ▲4 | - | Climber | 18 | 3 | 1:05 1:05 | .. | ||||
9 | 1 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | 28 | 2 | 1:32 1:32 | .. | ||||
10 | 19 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker | 24 | Team Joker | 1 | 1:52 1:52 | .. | ||
11 | 37 | ▲26 | - | GC | 20 | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||||
12 | 28 | ▲16 | - | Classic | 22 | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |||||
13 | 2 | ▼11 | - | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 2:47 2:47 | .. | |||
14 | 6 | ▼8 | - | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |||
15 | 27 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 3:04 3:04 | .. | |||
16 | 7 | ▼9 | - | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 3:12 3:12 | .. | |||
17 | 9 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Etixx | 20 | Etixx | 3:14 3:14 | .. | |||
18 | 8 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 3:31 3:31 | .. | |||
19 | 21 | ▲2 | - | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 4:18 4:18 | .. | |||
20 | 36 | ▲16 | - | TT | 22 | 4:22 4:22 | .. | |||||
21 | 30 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Leopard Development Team | 22 | Leopard Development Team | 4:35 4:35 | .. | |||
22 | 25 | ▲3 | - | GC | 23 | 4:37 4:37 | .. | |||||
23 | 29 | ▲6 | - | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 4:37 | .. | |||
24 | 23 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 28 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 4:38 4:38 | .. | |||
25 | 35 | ▲10 | - | GC | 19 | 4:39 4:39 | .. | |||||
26 | 38 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | OWEN Logan Bissell Development Team | 19 | Bissell Development Team | 4:45 4:45 | .. | |||
27 | 18 | ▼9 | - | GC | 34 | 4:49 4:49 | .. | |||||
28 | 42 | ▲14 | - | Classic | 20 | 4:56 4:56 | .. | |||||
29 | 40 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Etixx | 20 | Etixx | 5:00 5:00 | .. | |||
30 | 41 | ▲11 | - | GC | 18 | 5:40 5:40 | .. | |||||
31 | 43 | ▲12 | - | GC | 20 | 6:09 6:09 | .. | |||||
32 | 34 | ▲2 | - | TT | THILL Tom Leopard Development Team | 24 | Leopard Development Team | 6:32 6:32 | .. | |||
33 | 26 | ▼7 | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 7:10 7:10 | .. | |||
34 | 51 | ▲17 | - | GC | 20 | 7:34 7:34 | .. | |||||
35 | 32 | ▼3 | - | GC | CHAMORRO Juan Ernesto 4-72 - Colombia | 22 | 4-72 - Colombia | 7:43 7:43 | .. | |||
36 | 52 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | LE MONTAGNER Benjamin Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 7:57 7:57 | .. | |||
37 | 31 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 8:01 8:01 | .. | |||
38 | 55 | ▲17 | - | Classic | 21 | 8:25 8:25 | .. | |||||
39 | 10 | ▼29 | - | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Continental Team Astana | 22 | Continental Team Astana | 8:42 8:42 | .. | |||
40 | 50 | ▲10 | - | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 9:12 9:12 | .. | |||
41 | 17 | ▼24 | - | TT | 23 | 9:15 9:15 | .. | |||||
42 | 59 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | 18 | 9:27 9:27 | .. | |||||
43 | 20 | ▼23 | - | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey Itera - Katusha | 26 | Itera - Katusha | 9:40 9:40 | .. | |||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | - | GC | 19 | 11:41 11:41 | .. | |||||
45 | 62 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | RAZUMOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | 24 | Itera - Katusha | 12:29 12:29 | .. | |||
46 | 48 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | MARIN Matej Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 33 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 12:32 12:32 | .. | |||
47 | 47 | - | - | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 12:39 12:39 | .. | |||
48 | 53 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | FEIEREISEN Kevin Leopard Development Team | 22 | Leopard Development Team | 13:16 13:16 | .. | |||
49 | 54 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | BIEDERMANN Daniel Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 13:23 13:23 | .. | |||
50 | 44 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 13:37 13:37 | .. | |||
51 | 68 | ▲17 | - | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | 19 | Team Joker | 15:15 15:15 | .. | |||
52 | 61 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 22 | 15:32 15:32 | .. | |||||
53 | 69 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | PTASHKIN Pavel Itera - Katusha | 23 | Itera - Katusha | 15:35 15:35 | .. | |||
54 | 56 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | CARPENTER Robin Hincapie Sportswear Development Team | 21 | Hincapie Sportswear Development Team | 15:41 15:41 | .. | |||
55 | 72 | ▲17 | - | TT | CURRAN Geoffrey Bissell Development Team | 18 | Bissell Development Team | 17:32 17:32 | .. | |||
56 | 70 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 19:40 19:40 | .. | |||
57 | 75 | ▲18 | - | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | 21:41 21:41 | .. | |||
58 | 81 | ▲23 | - | GC | ORJUELA Fernando 4-72 - Colombia | 22 | 4-72 - Colombia | 22:04 22:04 | .. | |||
59 | 85 | ▲26 | - | Sprint | RINGHEIM Jo Kogstad Team Joker | 23 | Team Joker | 22:43 22:43 | .. | |||
60 | 88 | ▲28 | - | GC | 22 | 23:56 23:56 | .. | |||||
61 | 83 | ▲22 | - | GC | 24 | 24:56 24:56 | .. | |||||
62 | 89 | ▲27 | - | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 26:21 26:21 | .. | |||
63 | 74 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | LOOIJ André Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | 26:34 26:34 | .. | |||
64 | 102 | ▲38 | - | Sprint | 25 | 30:02 30:02 | .. | |||||
65 | 99 | ▲34 | - | Sprint | GATSKIY Pavel Continental Team Astana | 23 | Continental Team Astana | 32:31 32:31 | .. | |||
66 | 98 | ▲32 | - | Sprint | 19 | 35:09 35:09 | .. | |||||
67 | 100 | ▲33 | - | Sprint | DAVISON Luke Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 23 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 39:15 39:15 | .. | |||
68 | 107 | ▲39 | - | GC | SUAZA Bernardo 4-72 - Colombia | 21 | 4-72 - Colombia | 43:21 43:21 | .. | |||
69 | 109 | ▲40 | - | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker | 25 | Team Joker | 45:29 45:29 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Etixx | 20 | Etixx | 91 | - | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Rabobank Development Team | 24 | Rabobank Development Team | 86 | +31 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 22 | 83 | +21 | |||
4 | 4 | - | - | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 31 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 76 | +21 | |
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | LOOIJ André Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | 54 | - | |
6 | 22 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | 25 | 51 | +25 | |||
7 | 9 | ▲2 | - | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 48 | +3 | |
8 | 11 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 28 | 46 | +7 | |||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 41 | - | |
10 | 24 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | 21 | 39 | +16 | |||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Continental Team Astana | 22 | Continental Team Astana | 39 | - | |
12 | 23 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker | 24 | Team Joker | 35 | +10 | |
13 | 29 | ▲16 | - | GC | GUERIN Alexis Etixx | 21 | Etixx | 34 | +15 | |
14 | 19 | ▲5 | - | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 33 | +5 | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | - | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 32 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | - | Sprint | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 29 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | - | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey Itera - Katusha | 26 | Itera - Katusha | 29 | - | |
18 | 45 | ▲27 | - | GC | 20 | 26 | +16 | |||
19 | 21 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | FEIEREISEN Kevin Leopard Development Team | 22 | Leopard Development Team | 26 | - | |
20 | 32 | ▲12 | - | Classic | 22 | 25 | +9 | |||
21 | 31 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | +8 | |
22 | 43 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 24 | +14 | |
23 | 44 | ▲21 | - | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx | 22 | Etixx | 24 | +14 | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | RINGHEIM Jo Kogstad Team Joker | 23 | Team Joker | 23 | - | |
25 | 41 | ▲16 | - | Climber | 18 | 22 | +11 | |||
26 | 26 | - | - | GC | 34 | 22 | - | |||
27 | 27 | - | - | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 28 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | - | |
28 | 33 | ▲5 | - | GC | 20 | 16 | - | |||
29 | 35 | ▲6 | - | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | 16 | - | |
30 | 36 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | OWEN Logan Bissell Development Team | 19 | Bissell Development Team | 15 | - | |
31 | 38 | ▲7 | - | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | 19 | Team Joker | 14 | - | |
32 | 49 | ▲17 | - | Classic | 20 | 12 | +6 | |||
33 | 40 | ▲7 | - | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 11 | - | |
34 | 42 | ▲8 | - | GC | 19 | 11 | - | |||
35 | 46 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | LE MONTAGNER Benjamin Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 28 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 10 | - | |
36 | 47 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Leopard Development Team | 22 | Leopard Development Team | 9 | - | |
37 | 48 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 7 | - | |
38 | 50 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Etixx | 20 | Etixx | 6 | - | |
39 | 51 | ▲12 | - | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 6 | - | |
40 | 66 | ▲26 | - | TT | 22 | 5 | +4 | |||
41 | 52 | ▲11 | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 5 | - | |
42 | 53 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | CARPENTER Robin Hincapie Sportswear Development Team | 21 | Hincapie Sportswear Development Team | 5 | - | |
43 | 54 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker | 25 | Team Joker | 4 | - | |
44 | 55 | ▲11 | - | TT | 23 | 4 | - | |||
45 | 56 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 22 | 4 | - | |||
46 | 58 | ▲12 | - | Classic | 21 | 3 | - | |||
47 | 59 | ▲12 | - | GC | 22 | 3 | - | |||
48 | 61 | ▲13 | - | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 2 | - | |
49 | 62 | ▲13 | - | GC | CHAMORRO Juan Ernesto 4-72 - Colombia | 22 | 4-72 - Colombia | 2 | - | |
50 | - | - | Sprint | RAZUMOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | 24 | Itera - Katusha | 2 | +2 | ||
51 | 64 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | GATSKIY Pavel Continental Team Astana | 23 | Continental Team Astana | 2 | - | |
52 | - | - | Sprint | 18 | 1 | +1 | ||||
53 | 67 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 1 | - | |
54 | 68 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | 68 | +6 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 55 | +7 | |
3 | - | - | GC | GUERIN Alexis Etixx | 21 | Etixx | 36 | +36 | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 31 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 36 | +12 | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Rabobank Development Team | 24 | Rabobank Development Team | 24 | +6 | |
6 | 17 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 23 | +17 | |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | - | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | - | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 25 | 21 | +7 | |||
9 | 5 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 20 | - | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | - | GC | 22 | 18 | - | |||
11 | 8 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker | 25 | Team Joker | 18 | - | |
12 | 15 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 22 | 14 | +4 | |||
13 | 10 | ▼3 | - | TT | 23 | 13 | - | |||
14 | 11 | ▼3 | - | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 12 | - | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | - | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 12 | - | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | - | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 11 | - | |
17 | 21 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 10 | +4 | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | CARPENTER Robin Hincapie Sportswear Development Team | 21 | Hincapie Sportswear Development Team | 10 | - | |
19 | 36 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | 21 | 9 | +8 | |||
20 | 30 | ▲10 | - | Climber | 22 | 7 | +5 | |||
21 | - | - | GC | 20 | 6 | +6 | ||||
22 | - | - | Sprint | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker | 24 | Team Joker | 6 | +6 | ||
23 | 18 | ▼5 | - | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 6 | - | |
24 | 20 | ▼4 | - | GC | 34 | 6 | - | |||
25 | 19 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Continental Team Astana | 22 | Continental Team Astana | 6 | - | |
26 | 22 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | LOOIJ André Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | 5 | - | |
27 | 38 | ▲11 | - | Climber | 18 | 2 | +1 | |||
28 | - | - | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey Itera - Katusha | 26 | Itera - Katusha | 2 | +2 | ||
29 | 29 | - | - | GC | 19 | 2 | - | |||
30 | 32 | ▲2 | - | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 1 | - | |
31 | 33 | ▲2 | - | TT | THILL Tom Leopard Development Team | 24 | Leopard Development Team | 1 | - | |
32 | 34 | ▲2 | - | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | 19 | Team Joker | 1 | - | |
33 | - | - | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 1 | +1 | ||
34 | 37 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 24 | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 22 | 27:03:34 | .. | |||
2 | 7 | ▲5 | - | GC | GUERIN Alexis Etixx | 21 | Etixx | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |
3 | 8 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
4 | 6 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 18 | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
5 | 13 | ▲8 | - | GC | 20 | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
6 | 1 | ▼5 | - | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |
7 | 3 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | HOELGAARD Daniel Etixx | 20 | Etixx | 3:10 3:10 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | - | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 4:14 4:14 | .. | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | - | GC | LUNKE Sindre Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 4:33 4:33 | .. | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | - | GC | 19 | 4:35 4:35 | .. | |||
11 | 14 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | OWEN Logan Bissell Development Team | 19 | Bissell Development Team | 4:41 4:41 | .. | |
12 | 17 | ▲5 | - | Classic | 20 | 4:52 4:52 | .. | |||
13 | 15 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Etixx | 20 | Etixx | 4:56 4:56 | .. | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | - | GC | 18 | 5:36 5:36 | .. | |||
15 | 18 | ▲3 | - | GC | 20 | 6:05 6:05 | .. | |||
16 | 23 | ▲7 | - | GC | 20 | 7:30 7:30 | .. | |||
17 | 26 | ▲9 | - | Classic | 21 | 8:21 8:21 | .. | |||
18 | 4 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Continental Team Astana | 22 | Continental Team Astana | 8:38 8:38 | .. | |
19 | 22 | ▲3 | - | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Sparebanken Sør | 20 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 9:08 9:08 | .. | |
20 | 28 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 18 | 9:23 9:23 | .. | |||
21 | 19 | ▼2 | - | GC | 19 | 11:37 11:37 | .. | |||
22 | 20 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 19 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 12:35 12:35 | .. | |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | FEIEREISEN Kevin Leopard Development Team | 22 | Leopard Development Team | 13:12 13:12 | .. | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BIEDERMANN Daniel Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 13:19 13:19 | .. | |
25 | 32 | ▲7 | - | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | 19 | Team Joker | 15:11 15:11 | .. | |
26 | 29 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 22 | 15:28 15:28 | .. | |||
27 | 27 | - | - | Sprint | CARPENTER Robin Hincapie Sportswear Development Team | 21 | Hincapie Sportswear Development Team | 15:37 15:37 | .. | |
28 | 35 | ▲7 | - | TT | CURRAN Geoffrey Bissell Development Team | 18 | Bissell Development Team | 17:28 17:28 | .. | |
29 | 33 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 19:36 19:36 | .. | |
30 | 38 | ▲8 | - | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | 21:37 21:37 | .. | |
31 | 42 | ▲11 | - | GC | ORJUELA Fernando 4-72 - Colombia | 22 | 4-72 - Colombia | 22:00 22:00 | .. | |
32 | 46 | ▲14 | - | GC | 22 | 23:52 23:52 | .. | |||
33 | 47 | ▲14 | - | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 26:17 26:17 | .. | |
34 | 37 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | LOOIJ André Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | 26:30 26:30 | .. | |
35 | 52 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | 19 | 35:05 35:05 | .. | |||
36 | 55 | ▲19 | - | GC | SUAZA Bernardo 4-72 - Colombia | 21 | 4-72 - Colombia | 43:17 43:17 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Vendée U | CLUB | 81:15:30 | .. | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | Etixx | CT | 0:09 0:09 | .. |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | Rabobank Development Team | CT | 2:17 2:17 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | PCT | 5:55 5:55 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Wallonie - Bruxelles | CT | 6:01 6:01 | .. |
6 | 2 | ▼4 | BMC Development Team | CLUB | 8:03 8:03 | .. |
7 | - | Team U Nantes Atlantique | DN1 | 8:54 8:54 | .. | |
8 | - | United States | NAT | 12:01 12:01 | .. | |
9 | - | Brest Iroise Cyclisme | CLUB | 13:22 13:22 | .. | |
10 | - | Team Sparebanken Sør | CT | 13:32 13:32 | .. | |
11 | - | Team Joker | CT | 13:46 13:46 | .. | |
12 | - | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | CT | 17:04 17:04 | .. | |
13 | - | Leopard Development Team | CT | 19:24 19:24 | .. | |
14 | - | Itera - Katusha | CT | 22:54 22:54 | .. | |
15 | - | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | CT | 26:22 26:22 | .. | |
16 | - | 4-72 - Colombia | CT | 52:06 52:06 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:01 May 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.98 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:150.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube