The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOELGAARD Daniel Team Joker | Team Joker | 8 | 5 | 4:13:04 | |
2 | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | MUGERLI Matej Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | 0:06 0:06 | |||||
5 | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | Team Joker | 0:21 0:21 | |||
6 | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:21 | |||
7 | ,, 0:21 | |||||
8 | ,, 0:21 | |||||
9 | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:21 | |||
10 | PETERS Alex SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 0:21 | |||
11 | ,, 0:21 | |||||
12 | CECCHIN Alberto Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:21 | |||
13 | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:21 | |||
14 | ISTA Kevyn Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:21 | |||
15 | ,, 0:21 | |||||
16 | GUYOT Yann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:21 | |||
17 | ,, 0:21 | |||||
18 | VAN WINDEN Dennis Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:21 | |||
19 | DELAPLACE Anthony Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:21 | |||
20 | BARBAS Yoann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:21 | |||
21 | ,, 0:21 | |||||
22 | POMOSHNIKOV Sergey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:21 | |||
23 | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:21 | |||
24 | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 0:21 | |||
25 | BARTA Will Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | |||
26 | LEBAS Thomas Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | |||
27 | LABORIE Christophe Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:21 | |||
28 | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 0:21 | |||
29 | OIEN Justin Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | |||
30 | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:21 | |||
31 | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:21 | |||
32 | ,, 0:21 | |||||
33 | ,, 0:21 | |||||
34 | ,, 0:21 | |||||
35 | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 0:21 | |||
36 | PASQUALON Andrea Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | 0:25 0:25 | |||
37 | 1:09 1:09 | |||||
38 | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 1:09 | |||
39 | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | 2:55 2:55 | |||
40 | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | ,, 2:55 | |||
41 | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 2:55 | |||
42 | MONIER Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 2:55 | |||
43 | ,, 2:55 | |||||
44 | 2:58 2:58 | |||||
45 | ,, 2:58 | |||||
46 | BOULO Matthieu Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 3:41 3:41 | |||
47 | BOUHANNI Rayane AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | 4:28 4:28 | |||
48 | GUERIN Alexis AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | 5:57 5:57 | |||
49 | TERASAKI Takero Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 5:57 | |||
50 | TOLHOEK Antwan Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 5:57 | |||
51 | STIEN Adrian Aas Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 5:57 | |||
52 | 6:54 6:54 | |||||
53 | ZHUYKOV Denis Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 7:02 7:02 | |||
54 | NISHIZONO Ryota Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 7:02 | |||
55 | ,, 7:02 | |||||
56 | 8:05 8:05 | |||||
57 | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | 9:22 9:22 | |||
58 | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 9:22 | |||
59 | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 11:26 11:26 | |||
60 | ,, 11:26 | |||||
61 | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 11:26 | |||
62 | SINNER Benoît Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 11:26 | |||
63 | ,, 11:26 | |||||
64 | ,, 11:26 | |||||
65 | ,, 11:26 | |||||
66 | ,, 11:26 | |||||
67 | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 11:26 | |||
68 | JAUN Lukas Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | ,, 11:26 | |||
69 | ,, 11:26 | |||||
70 | ,, 11:26 | |||||
71 | ,, 11:26 | |||||
72 | ,, 11:26 | |||||
73 | ,, 11:26 | |||||
74 | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 11:26 | |||
75 | ,, 11:26 | |||||
76 | MORABITO Massimo Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | ,, 11:26 | |||
77 | ,, 11:26 | |||||
78 | O' DONNELL Philip Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 11:26 | |||
79 | BOVENHUIS Jasper SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 11:26 | |||
80 | TAMOURIDIS Ioannis Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 11:26 | |||
81 | ,, 11:26 | |||||
82 | ,, 11:26 | |||||
83 | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 11:26 | |||
84 | ,, 11:26 | |||||
85 | ,, 11:26 | |||||
86 | ,, 11:26 | |||||
87 | ,, 11:26 | |||||
88 | HATSUYAMA Sho Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 11:26 | |||
89 | ,, 11:26 | |||||
90 | LOH Sea Keong SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 11:26 | |||
91 | CAM Maxime Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 12:28 12:28 | |||
92 | ,, 12:28 | |||||
93 | ,, 12:28 | |||||
94 | ,, 12:28 | |||||
95 | ,, 12:28 | |||||
96 | BRÜNGGER Nico Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | ,, 12:28 | |||
97 | ,, 12:28 | |||||
98 | ,, 12:28 | |||||
99 | LEEMANS Rob SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 12:28 | |||
100 | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 12:28 | |||
101 | UCHIMA Kohei Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 12:28 | |||
102 | 14:09 14:09 | |||||
103 | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 14:27 14:27 | |||
104 | 14:40 14:40 | |||||
105 | NOVÁK Jakub AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | 17:01 17:01 | |||
106 | KÖNIG Marco Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | ,, 17:01 | |||
107 | TEKLEHAYMANOT Temesgen Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | ,, 17:01 | |||
108 | WARNIER Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 17:01 | |||
109 | ,, 17:01 | |||||
110 | 21:17 21:17 | |||||
111 | ,, 21:17 | |||||
112 | 23:38 23:38 | |||||
113 | 23:42 23:42 | |||||
114 | FEIEREISEN Kevin Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | ,, 23:42 | |||
115 | 28:06 28:06 | |||||
116 | BRYON Miguel Hincapie Racing Team | Hincapie Racing Team | ,, 28:06 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | LUTSENKO Ivan Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | - | |||
DNF | MAMYKIN Matvey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | - | |||
DNF | ANCIAUX Maxime Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | - | |||
DNF | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | - | |||
DNF | SCHLEGEL Michal AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | - | |||
DNF | SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | - | |||
DNF | CHERBONNET David Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | - | |||
DNF | MARGUET Tristan Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:29 April 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.14 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:169.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: