The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 5 | 3:22:09 | |||
2 | MUGERLI Matej Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5 | 2 | 0:13 0:13 | |
3 | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | 2 | 1 | 0:16 0:16 | |
4 | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:16 | |||
5 | ,, 0:16 | |||||
6 | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:16 | |||
7 | ,, 0:16 | |||||
8 | VAN WINDEN Dennis Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:16 | |||
9 | ,, 0:16 | |||||
10 | DELAPLACE Anthony Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:16 | |||
11 | HOELGAARD Daniel Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 0:16 | |||
12 | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:16 | |||
13 | ,, 0:16 | |||||
14 | BOVENHUIS Jasper SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 0:16 | |||
15 | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:16 | |||
16 | LEBAS Thomas Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | |||
17 | ,, 0:16 | |||||
18 | ,, 0:16 | |||||
19 | ,, 0:16 | |||||
20 | PASQUALON Andrea Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:16 | |||
21 | TERASAKI Takero Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | |||
22 | ,, 0:16 | |||||
23 | ,, 0:16 | |||||
24 | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:16 | |||
25 | ,, 0:16 | |||||
26 | TOLHOEK Antwan Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:16 | |||
27 | BARBAS Yoann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:16 | |||
28 | O' DONNELL Philip Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | |||
29 | LABORIE Christophe Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:16 | |||
30 | BARTA Will Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | |||
31 | ,, 0:16 | |||||
32 | POMOSHNIKOV Sergey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:16 | |||
33 | PETERS Alex SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 0:16 | |||
34 | CECCHIN Alberto Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:16 | |||
35 | KÖNIG Marco Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:16 | |||
36 | OIEN Justin Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | |||
37 | GUYOT Yann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:16 | |||
38 | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:16 | |||
39 | ,, 0:16 | |||||
40 | ,, 0:16 | |||||
41 | ZHUYKOV Denis Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:16 | |||
42 | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Joker | Team Joker | 0:38 0:38 | |||
43 | 0:51 0:51 | |||||
44 | 0:52 0:52 | |||||
45 | HATSUYAMA Sho Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:52 | |||
46 | JAUN Lukas Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:52 | |||
47 | ,, 0:52 | |||||
48 | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | 1:03 1:03 | |||
49 | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 1:03 | |||
50 | UCHIMA Kohei Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 1:18 1:18 | |||
51 | ISTA Kevyn Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 1:31 1:31 | |||
52 | 1:48 1:48 | |||||
53 | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 1:48 | |||
54 | ,, 1:48 | |||||
55 | ,, 1:48 | |||||
56 | BOULO Matthieu Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 1:48 | |||
57 | ,, 1:48 | |||||
58 | LAENGEN Vegard Stake Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 1:48 | |||
59 | 1:59 1:59 | |||||
60 | 2:04 2:04 | |||||
61 | 2:14 2:14 | |||||
62 | 2:32 2:32 | |||||
63 | ,, 2:32 | |||||
64 | 2:33 2:33 | |||||
65 | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | 3:41 3:41 | |||
66 | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 3:41 | |||
67 | 3:42 3:42 | |||||
68 | WARNIER Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 4:04 4:04 | |||
69 | 4:05 4:05 | |||||
70 | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing | SEG Racing | 5:02 5:02 | |||
71 | 5:11 5:11 | |||||
72 | 5:12 5:12 | |||||
73 | ,, 5:12 | |||||
74 | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 5:12 | |||
75 | ,, 5:12 | |||||
76 | NOVÁK Jakub AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | 5:34 5:34 | |||
77 | 7:48 7:48 | |||||
78 | 9:01 9:01 | |||||
79 | ,, 9:01 | |||||
80 | ,, 9:01 | |||||
81 | ,, 9:01 | |||||
82 | ,, 9:01 | |||||
83 | MONIER Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 9:01 | |||
84 | FEIEREISEN Kevin Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | ,, 9:01 | |||
85 | MORABITO Massimo Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | ,, 9:01 | |||
86 | LOH Sea Keong SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 9:01 | |||
87 | STIEN Adrian Aas Team Joker | Team Joker | 21:54 21:54 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | CAM Maxime Bretagne - Séché Environnement | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | - | |||
DNF | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | - | |||
DNF | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | - | |||
DNF | NISHIZONO Ryota Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | Team Joker | - | |||
DNF | BRYON Miguel Hincapie Racing Team | Hincapie Racing Team | - | |||
DNF | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | - | |||
DNF | BOUHANNI Rayane AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | - | |||
DNF | GUERIN Alexis AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | - | |||
DNF | SINNER Benoît Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | - | |||
DNF | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | - | |||
DNF | BRÜNGGER Nico Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | - | |||
DNF | TEKLEHAYMANOT Temesgen Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | - | |||
DNF | LEEMANS Rob SEG Racing | SEG Racing | - | |||
DNS | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:01 May 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.42 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:146.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: