The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SISR František Klein Constantia | Klein Constantia | 7 | 5 | 3:48:44 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
3 | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | ERIKSSON Lucas Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | FORFANG Ole Team Joker - Byggtorget | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 0:04 0:04 | |||
7 | 0:05 0:05 | |||||
8 | 0:26 0:26 | |||||
9 | STIEN Adrian Aas Team Joker - Byggtorget | Team Joker - Byggtorget | ,, 0:26 | |||
10 | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:26 | |||
11 | VALLÉE Boris Fortuneo - Vital Concept | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:26 | |||
12 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
13 | WOUTERS Enzo Lotto - Soudal U23 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:26 | |||
14 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
15 | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:26 | |||
16 | ARIESEN Tim SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:26 | |||
17 | DELTOMBE Kevin Lotto - Soudal U23 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:26 | |||
18 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
19 | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker - Byggtorget | Team Joker - Byggtorget | ,, 0:26 | |||
20 | DAHL Herman Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:26 | |||
21 | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:26 | |||
22 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
23 | OLABERRIA Pello Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:26 | |||
24 | GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:26 | |||
25 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
26 | GUSTAVSSON Niklas Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 0:26 | |||
27 | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:26 | |||
28 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
29 | WETTERHALL Alexander Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 0:26 | |||
30 | SHAW James Lotto - Soudal U23 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:26 | |||
31 | MAAS Jan Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:26 | |||
32 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
33 | BONNAMOUR Franck Fortuneo - Vital Concept | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:26 | |||
34 | LEBAS Thomas Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | |||
35 | BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Team Joker - Byggtorget | Team Joker - Byggtorget | ,, 0:26 | |||
36 | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:26 | |||
37 | COSTA Adrien Axeon Hagens Berman | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:26 | |||
38 | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Klein Constantia | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:26 | |||
39 | JULIUS Jayde Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:26 | |||
40 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
41 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
42 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
43 | O'CONNOR Ben Avanti IsoWhey Sport | Avanti IsoWhey Sport | ,, 0:26 | |||
44 | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Team Manzana Postobon | Team Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:26 | |||
45 | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Vital Concept | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:26 | |||
46 | PAREDES Wilmar Team Manzana Postobon | Team Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:26 | |||
47 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
48 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
49 | THEODORSEN Petter Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:26 | |||
50 | BARBAS Yoann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:26 | |||
51 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
52 | BIDEAU Jean-Marc Fortuneo - Vital Concept | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:26 | |||
53 | PLANCKAERT Edward Lotto - Soudal U23 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:26 | |||
54 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
55 | DE JONG Martijn SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:26 | |||
56 | SALIE Shameeg Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:26 | |||
57 | EYOB Metkel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:26 | |||
58 | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Klein Constantia | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:26 | |||
59 | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:26 | |||
60 | JIANG Zhi Hui SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:26 | |||
61 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
62 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
63 | INOUE Kazuo Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | |||
64 | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:26 | |||
65 | HINDLEY Jai Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:26 | |||
66 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
67 | SCHULTZ Nick SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:26 | |||
68 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
69 | CAVAGNA Rémi Klein Constantia | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:26 | |||
70 | BENNETT Sean An Post Chain Reaction | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:26 | |||
71 | WHITE Curtis Rally Cycling | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:26 | |||
72 | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Team Manzana Postobon | Team Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:26 | |||
73 | DANIEL Gregory Axeon Hagens Berman | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:26 | |||
74 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
75 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
76 | JOYCE Colin Axeon Hagens Berman | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:26 | |||
77 | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Klein Constantia | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:26 | |||
78 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
79 | ESTEVEZ Imanol Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:26 | |||
80 | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:26 | |||
81 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
82 | EVENSEN Henrik SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:26 | |||
83 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
84 | SCHLEGEL Michal Klein Constantia | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:26 | |||
85 | HUFF Charles Bradley Rally Cycling | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:26 | |||
86 | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:26 | |||
87 | GINGSJÖ Alexander Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 0:26 | |||
88 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
89 | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Joker - Byggtorget | Team Joker - Byggtorget | ,, 0:26 | |||
90 | NISHIZONO Ryota Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | |||
91 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
92 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
93 | GÉRARD Arnaud Fortuneo - Vital Concept | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:26 | |||
94 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
95 | WARNIER Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:26 | |||
96 | RAIBAUD Jimmy Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:26 | |||
97 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
98 | MENTEN Milan Lotto - Soudal U23 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:26 | |||
99 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
100 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
101 | PLANCKAERT Emiel Lotto - Soudal U23 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:26 | |||
102 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
103 | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:26 | |||
104 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
105 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
106 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
107 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
108 | GOIKOETXEA Peio Team Manzana Postobon | Team Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:26 | |||
109 | BASSETT Stephen Team Jamis | Team Jamis | ,, 0:26 | |||
110 | LARSÉN Richard Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 0:26 | |||
111 | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:26 | |||
112 | MOUREY Francis Fortuneo - Vital Concept | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:26 | |||
113 | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker - Byggtorget | Team Joker - Byggtorget | ,, 0:26 | |||
114 | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:26 | |||
115 | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:26 | |||
116 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
117 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
118 | BAGÜES Aritz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:26 | |||
119 | WERTZ Thomas Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:26 | |||
120 | ALAPHILIPPE Bryan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:26 | |||
121 | 1:57 1:57 | |||||
122 | YOUNG Eric Rally Cycling | Rally Cycling | 0:26 0:26 | |||
123 | FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi | ,, 0:26 | |||
124 | LENDERINK Peter Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:26 | |||
125 | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Team Manzana Postobon | Team Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:26 | |||
126 | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:26 | |||
127 | GIBBONS Ryan Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:26 | |||
128 | FITTER Daniel State of Matter MAAP Racing | State of Matter MAAP Racing | ,, 0:26 | |||
129 | PONS Gaëtan Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:26 | |||
130 | SOLADAY Thomas Rally Cycling | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:26 | |||
131 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
132 | ANTHONY Jesse Rally Cycling | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:26 | |||
133 | NAUD Pierrick Rally Cycling | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:26 | |||
134 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
135 | ,, 0:26 | |||||
136 | ITURRIA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 5:42 5:42 | |||
137 | 6:11 6:11 | |||||
138 | ,, 6:11 | |||||
139 | ,, 6:11 | |||||
140 | ,, 6:11 | |||||
141 | ,, 6:11 | |||||
142 | UCHIMA Kohei Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 6:11 | |||
143 | MONIER Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 6:11 | |||
144 | 7:23 7:23 | |||||
145 | TSUBAKI Hiroshi Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 8:55 8:55 | |||
146 | 12:01 12:01 | |||||
147 | INSAUSTI Jon Ander Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 12:01 | |||
148 | NDAYISENGA Valens Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 18:06 18:06 | |||
149 | RESTREPO Tomas Team Manzana Postobon | Team Manzana Postobon | 20:22 20:22 | |||
DNF | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:25 April 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.45 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:158 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: