The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 5 | 3:41:12 | |||
2 | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | KANTER Max Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | CORBEL Erwann Fortuneo - Oscaro | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
10 | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | DAHL Herman Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
13 | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław An Post Chain Reaction | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
16 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
17 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
18 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
19 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
20 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
21 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
22 | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
24 | SAJNOK Szymon Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
26 | OWEN Logan Axeon Hagens Berman | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:00 | |||
27 | DANIEL Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | |||
28 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
29 | MALDONADO Anthony HP BTP - Auber93 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | |||
30 | TIETEMA Bas An Post Chain Reaction | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | |||
31 | CHOKRI El Mehdi Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | |||
32 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
33 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
34 | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | |||
35 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
36 | STIEN Adrian Aas Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | |||
37 | OLABERRIA Pello Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | |||
38 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
39 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
40 | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | |||
41 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
42 | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
43 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
44 | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | |||
45 | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | |||
46 | POWLESS Neilson Axeon Hagens Berman | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:00 | |||
47 | TRONET Steven Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | |||
48 | FORFANG Ole Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | |||
49 | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | |||
50 | GUSTAVSSON Niklas Team Tre Berg - Postnord | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:00 | |||
51 | VENDRAME Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | |||
52 | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | |||
53 | TRONDSEN Trond Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | |||
54 | SCOTT Jacob An Post Chain Reaction | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | |||
55 | SHAW Damien An Post Chain Reaction | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | |||
56 | FOTI Carmelo Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
57 | GARRISON Ian Axeon Hagens Berman | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:00 | |||
58 | GUYOT Yann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | |||
59 | VOGT Mario Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | |||
60 | BESCOND Jérémy HP BTP - Auber93 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | |||
61 | THEODORSEN Petter Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | |||
62 | MENUT David HP BTP - Auber93 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | |||
63 | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | |||
64 | BENNETT Sean Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:00 | |||
65 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
66 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
67 | MAGNUSSON Kim Team Tre Berg - Postnord | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:00 | |||
68 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
69 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
70 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
71 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
72 | CULLAIGH Gabriel SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | |||
73 | DE VRIES Hartthijs SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | |||
74 | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
75 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
76 | GOOS Marc Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | |||
77 | STORK Florian Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | |||
78 | BARTA Will Axeon Hagens Berman | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:00 | |||
79 | JAUN Lukas Roth-Akros | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:00 | |||
80 | CALLEEUW Joeri Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | |||
81 | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:00 | |||
82 | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | |||
83 | LAVRIČ Martin Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:00 | |||
84 | MAAS Jan SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | |||
85 | TURRIN Alex Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | |||
86 | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | |||
87 | VANDERAERDEN Massimo An Post Chain Reaction | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | |||
88 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
89 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
90 | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | |||
91 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
92 | WILLIAMS Stephen SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | |||
93 | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
94 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
95 | WETTERHALL Alexander Team Tre Berg - Postnord | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:00 | |||
96 | ZEPUNTKE Ruben Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | |||
97 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
98 | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | |||
99 | PACIONI Luca Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | |||
100 | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | |||
101 | MACKINNON Sean An Post Chain Reaction | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | |||
102 | MASNADA Fausto Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | |||
103 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
104 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
105 | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | |||
106 | MAIN Kent Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | |||
107 | GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | |||
108 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
109 | BELLETTI Manuel Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:00 | |||
110 | KASTEMYR Pontus Team Tre Berg - Postnord | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:00 | |||
111 | ERIKSSON Lucas SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | |||
112 | FOSS Tobias Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | |||
113 | TILLER Rasmus Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | |||
114 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
115 | DLAMINI Nic Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 0:54 0:54 | |||
116 | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:54 | |||
117 | MARTZ Alder Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:54 | |||
118 | CABOT Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:54 | |||
119 | LARSÉN Richard Team Tre Berg - Postnord | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:54 | |||
120 | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:54 | |||
121 | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:54 | |||
122 | ,, 0:54 | |||||
123 | ,, 0:54 | |||||
124 | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:54 | |||
125 | GAUDIN Damien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:54 | |||
126 | BALDO Nicolas HP BTP - Auber93 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:54 | |||
127 | LANG Pirmin Roth-Akros | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:54 | |||
128 | ,, 0:54 | |||||
129 | ,, 0:54 | |||||
130 | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:54 | |||
131 | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:54 | |||
132 | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 1:20 1:20 | |||
133 | ,, 1:20 | |||||
134 | YSSAAD Yannis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 1:20 | |||
135 | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | Roth-Akros | ,, 1:20 | |||
136 | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 1:20 | |||
137 | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 1:20 | |||
138 | LEDANOIS Kévin Fortuneo - Oscaro | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 2:26 2:26 | |||
139 | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 2:26 | |||
140 | ,, 2:26 | |||||
141 | SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | 3:27 3:27 | |||
142 | FUMEAUX Jonathan Roth-Akros | Roth-Akros | ,, 3:27 | |||
143 | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | Roth-Akros | 4:50 4:50 | |||
144 | EYOB Metkel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 4:52 4:52 | |||
145 | 5:20 5:20 | |||||
146 | DE BOD Stefan Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 5:56 5:56 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:25 April 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.56 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:153.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: