The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 7 | 5 | 5:03:55 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 0:29 0:29 | |||
3 | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:29 | |||
4 | ,, 0:29 | |||||
5 | MACKINNON Sean An Post Chain Reaction | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:29 | |||
6 | 1:36 1:36 | |||||
7 | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1:44 1:44 | |||
8 | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 1:44 | |||
9 | DANIEL Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 1:44 | |||
10 | ,, 1:44 | |||||
11 | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 1:44 | |||
12 | ,, 1:44 | |||||
13 | ,, 1:44 | |||||
14 | MAGNUSSON Kim Team Tre Berg - Postnord | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 1:44 | |||
15 | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 1:44 | |||
16 | CULLAIGH Gabriel SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 1:44 | |||
17 | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 1:44 | |||
18 | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 1:44 | |||
19 | BARTA Will Axeon Hagens Berman | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 1:44 | |||
20 | SCOTT Jacob An Post Chain Reaction | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 1:44 | |||
21 | VANDERAERDEN Massimo An Post Chain Reaction | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 1:44 | |||
22 | ,, 1:44 | |||||
23 | ,, 1:44 | |||||
24 | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 1:44 | |||
25 | ,, 1:44 | |||||
26 | ,, 1:44 | |||||
27 | TIETEMA Bas An Post Chain Reaction | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 1:44 | |||
28 | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:44 | |||
29 | DE VRIES Hartthijs SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 1:44 | |||
30 | SHAW Damien An Post Chain Reaction | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 1:44 | |||
31 | ZEPUNTKE Ruben Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 1:44 | |||
32 | CORBEL Erwann Fortuneo - Oscaro | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 1:44 | |||
33 | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław An Post Chain Reaction | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 1:44 | |||
34 | ,, 1:44 | |||||
35 | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 1:44 | |||
36 | WETTERHALL Alexander Team Tre Berg - Postnord | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 1:44 | |||
37 | ,, 1:44 | |||||
38 | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 1:44 | |||
39 | ,, 1:44 | |||||
40 | MASNADA Fausto Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 1:44 | |||
41 | ,, 1:44 | |||||
42 | CALLEEUW Joeri Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:44 | |||
43 | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 1:44 | |||
44 | ,, 1:44 | |||||
45 | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 1:44 | |||
46 | GOOS Marc Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 1:44 | |||
47 | ,, 1:44 | |||||
48 | VOGT Mario Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 1:44 | |||
49 | ,, 1:44 | |||||
50 | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:44 | |||
51 | ,, 1:44 | |||||
52 | ,, 1:44 | |||||
53 | STORK Florian Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 1:44 | |||
54 | TRONET Steven Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 1:44 | |||
55 | FOSS Tobias Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 1:44 | |||
56 | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 1:44 | |||
57 | MAAS Jan SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 1:44 | |||
58 | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 1:44 | |||
59 | ,, 1:44 | |||||
60 | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 1:44 | |||
61 | VENDRAME Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 1:44 | |||
62 | ,, 1:44 | |||||
63 | LARSÉN Richard Team Tre Berg - Postnord | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 1:44 | |||
64 | GUYOT Yann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 1:44 | |||
65 | ERIKSSON Lucas SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 1:44 | |||
66 | ,, 1:44 | |||||
67 | ,, 1:44 | |||||
68 | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:44 | |||
69 | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 1:44 | |||
70 | BALDO Nicolas HP BTP - Auber93 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 2:00 2:00 | |||
71 | DLAMINI Nic Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 2:02 2:02 | |||
72 | OWEN Logan Axeon Hagens Berman | Axeon Hagens Berman | 2:26 2:26 | |||
73 | LEDANOIS Kévin Fortuneo - Oscaro | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 2:47 2:47 | |||
74 | POWLESS Neilson Axeon Hagens Berman | Axeon Hagens Berman | 2:50 2:50 | |||
75 | 3:06 3:06 | |||||
76 | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | 3:13 3:13 | |||
77 | OLABERRIA Pello Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 3:13 | |||
78 | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | 4:02 4:02 | |||
79 | KASTEMYR Pontus Team Tre Berg - Postnord | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | 4:03 4:03 | |||
80 | PACIONI Luca Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 4:03 | |||
81 | TRONDSEN Trond Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | 4:17 4:17 | |||
82 | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 4:17 | |||
83 | TURRIN Alex Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4:45 4:45 | |||
84 | FOTI Carmelo Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | 5:46 5:46 | |||
85 | LAVRIČ Martin Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | 6:23 6:23 | |||
86 | CHOKRI El Mehdi Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 6:23 | |||
87 | MAIN Kent Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 7:06 7:06 | |||
88 | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 7:09 7:09 | |||
89 | FORFANG Ole Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | 8:02 8:02 | |||
90 | TILLER Rasmus Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 8:02 | |||
91 | EYOB Metkel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 10:40 10:40 | |||
92 | SAJNOK Szymon Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 10:40 | |||
93 | STIEN Adrian Aas Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | 11:32 11:32 | |||
94 | GAUDIN Damien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 11:32 | |||
95 | ,, 11:32 | |||||
96 | 13:09 13:09 | |||||
97 | 14:35 14:35 | |||||
98 | ,, 14:35 | |||||
99 | ,, 14:35 | |||||
100 | MENUT David HP BTP - Auber93 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 14:35 | |||
101 | YSSAAD Yannis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 14:35 | |||
102 | ,, 14:35 | |||||
103 | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 14:35 | |||
104 | MALDONADO Anthony HP BTP - Auber93 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 14:35 | |||
105 | BESCOND Jérémy HP BTP - Auber93 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 14:35 | |||
106 | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 16:14 16:14 | |||
107 | 18:42 18:42 | |||||
108 | DE BOD Stefan Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 18:42 | |||
109 | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 18:42 | |||
110 | ,, 18:42 | |||||
111 | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 18:42 | |||
112 | ,, 18:42 | |||||
113 | ,, 18:42 | |||||
114 | BELLETTI Manuel Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 18:42 | |||
115 | GUSTAVSSON Niklas Team Tre Berg - Postnord | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 18:42 | |||
116 | ,, 18:42 | |||||
117 | ,, 18:42 | |||||
118 | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 18:42 | |||
119 | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 18:42 | |||
120 | WILLIAMS Stephen SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 18:42 | |||
121 | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 18:42 | |||
122 | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 18:42 | |||
123 | GARRISON Ian Axeon Hagens Berman | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 18:42 | |||
124 | ,, 18:42 | |||||
125 | DAHL Herman Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 18:42 | |||
126 | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 18:42 | |||
127 | ,, 18:42 | |||||
128 | MARTZ Alder Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 18:42 | |||
129 | THEODORSEN Petter Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 18:42 | |||
130 | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 18:42 | |||
131 | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 18:42 | |||
132 | SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 18:42 | |||
133 | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | Roth-Akros | ,, 18:42 | |||
134 | ,, 18:42 | |||||
135 | KANTER Max Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 18:42 | |||
136 | LANG Pirmin Roth-Akros | Roth-Akros | ,, 18:42 | |||
137 | CABOT Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 18:42 | |||
138 | ,, 18:42 | |||||
139 | BENNETT Sean Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 18:42 | |||
140 | GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 18:42 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | FUMEAUX Jonathan Roth-Akros | Roth-Akros | - | |||
DNF | JAUN Lukas Roth-Akros | Roth-Akros | - | |||
DNF | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | Roth-Akros | - | |||
DNS | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:26 April 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.02 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:202.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: