1 2 +0:26 43
Sprint 20 CIC U Nantes Atlantique 7 5 4:16:17
2 5 +0:48 226
TT 19 Morbihan Fybolia GOA 3 2 0:11 0:11
3 18 +0:54 34
Classic 22 ARA | Skip Capital 1 1 0:15 0:15
4 13 +0:51 141
Climber 20 Lotto Dstny Development Team ,, 0:15
5 4 +0:45 132
Sprint 26 Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling ,, 0:15
6 3 +0:35 181
Sprint 20 Trinity Racing ,, 0:15
7 7 +0:51 22
Climber 21 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team ,, 0:15
8 14 +0:51 2
Climber 22 Italy ,, 0:15
9 27 +0:58 243
Classic 24 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 0:15
10 17 +0:54 3
Climber 21 Italy ,, 0:15
11 9 +0:51 125
GC 19 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:15
12 23 +0:58 41
Sprint 18 CIC U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:15
13 28 +0:58 246
Climber 20 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 0:15
14 8 +0:51 124
Sprint 19 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:15
15 12 +0:51 182
TT 21 Trinity Racing ,, 0:15
16 25 +0:58 46
Climber 23 CIC U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:15
17 35 +0:58 154
Climber 20 Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team ,, 0:15
18 32 +0:58 195
Classic 19 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 0:15
19 30 +0:58 86
Climber 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:15
20 22 +0:58 13
Climber 22 Tudor Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:15
21 29 +0:58 164
Classic 22 St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 ,, 0:15
22 31 +0:58 111
Climber 21 Israel Premier Tech Academy ,, 0:15
23 6 +0:50 55
Sprint 21 Circus - ReUz - Technord ,, 0:15
24 37 +0:58 94
Climber 28 GW Shimano-Sidermec ,, 0:15
25 1 +0:00 16
GC 30 Tudor Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:15
26 80 +26:24 116
Sprint 22 Israel Premier Tech Academy ,, 0:15
27 21 +0:58 156
Classic 21 Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team ,, 0:15
28 57 +14:53 84
Sprint 18 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:15
29 33 +0:58 205
Sprint 19 Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 ,, 0:15
30 15 +0:51 54
Classic 21 Circus - ReUz - Technord ,, 0:15
31 16 +0:52 52
Sprint 21 Circus - ReUz - Technord ,, 0:15
32 10 +0:51 66
Sprint 18 Development Team DSM ,, 0:15
33 20 +0:57 214
Sprint 25 Dinan Sport Cycling ,, 0:15
34 39 +1:04 192
Sprint 21 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 0:15
35 81 +26:24 106
Climber 19 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 0:15
36 24 +0:58 166
Sprint 27 St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 ,, 0:15
37 36 +0:58 224
Sprint 20 Morbihan Fybolia GOA ,, 0:15
38 34 +0:58 163
Climber 26 St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 ,, 0:15
39 26 +0:58 11
Classic 22 Tudor Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:15
40 11 +0:51 53
GC 21 Circus - ReUz - Technord ,, 0:15
41 40 +1:05 162
Classic 24 St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 0:23 0:23
42 58 +15:08 151
Sprint 20 Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team ,, 0:23
43 38 +1:01 196
Climber 20 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 0:23
44 60 +15:08 105
Climber 18 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 0:23
45 43 +1:06 135
TT 25 Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling ,, 0:23
46 59 +15:08 83
Climber 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:23
47 41 +1:06 91
Climber 20 GW Shimano-Sidermec ,, 0:23
48 42 +1:06 33
Classic 18 ARA | Skip Capital ,, 0:23
49 98 +33:00 185
Climber 21 Trinity Racing ,, 0:23
50 45 +1:06 136
Climber 21 Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling ,, 0:23
51 44 +1:06 223
TT 18 Morbihan Fybolia GOA ,, 0:23
52 61 +15:08 216
Climber 21 Dinan Sport Cycling 0:32 0:32
53 119 +40:33 183
TT 21 Trinity Racing 0:36 0:36
54 82 +26:30 113
Classic 21 Israel Premier Tech Academy 0:38 0:38
55 71 +19:07 121
Climber 22 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 0:43 0:43
56 46 +1:26 191
Sprint 22 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 0:43
57 62 +15:29 51
Sprint 22 Circus - ReUz - Technord 0:44 0:44
58 48 +1:42 65
Classic 21 Development Team DSM 0:59 0:59
59 47 +1:42 14
Classic 23 Tudor Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:59
60 49 +1:44 85
Sprint 18 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 1:08 1:08
61 19 +0:57 133
Sprint 25 Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling 1:12 1:12
62 84 +27:31 56
Classic 20 Circus - ReUz - Technord 1:22 1:22
63 86 +28:17 233
TT 26 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC 1:30 1:30
64 50 +3:08 122
TT 21 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 2:03 2:03
65 89 +29:07 1
Climber 21 Italy 2:58 2:58
66 65 +18:03 146
Sprint 21 Lotto Dstny Development Team 3:18 3:18
67 91 +29:27 44
Sprint 20 CIC U Nantes Atlantique ,, 3:18
68 70 +18:41 76
Climber 23 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team ,, 3:18
69 108 +35:55 102
Climber 20 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 3:18
70 68 +18:37 23
Sprint 21 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team ,, 3:18
71 55 +9:47 245
Sprint 22 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 3:18
72 69 +18:41 221
Sprint 23 Morbihan Fybolia GOA ,, 3:18
73 66 +18:03 75
Sprint 21 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team ,, 3:18
74 100 +33:54 74
Climber 20 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team ,, 3:18
75 92 +29:27 173
GC 23 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 3:18
76 117 +39:04 235
GC 19 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC ,, 3:18
77 63 +18:02 176
Sprint 28 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 3:18
78 95 +31:36 232
Sprint 21 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC ,, 3:18
79 64 +18:03 95
Sprint 27 GW Shimano-Sidermec ,, 3:18
80 51 +3:54 184
Sprint 19 Trinity Racing ,, 3:18
81 52 +4:01 186
Sprint 21 Trinity Racing ,, 3:18
82 67 +18:03 81
TT 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 3:18
83 54 +4:29 142
Sprint 19 Lotto Dstny Development Team 3:46 3:46
84 53 +4:22 193
Sprint 19 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 3:46
85 121 +41:00 175
Classic 22 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 3:46
86 122 +41:15 104
Climber 21 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 3:46
87 101 +34:02 152
Classic 21 Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team 4:21 4:21
88 72 +20:28 5
Climber 20 Italy 5:05 5:05
89 107 +35:44 211
Sprint 30 Dinan Sport Cycling 5:41 5:41
90 109 +37:02 204
Sprint 21 Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 ,, 5:41
91 73 +20:45 194
TT 20 Uno-X Dare Development Team 6:00 6:00
92 74 +21:54 35
Classic 20 ARA | Skip Capital 7:09 7:09
93 75 +22:01 134
Sprint 29 Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling 7:16 7:16
94 99 +33:40 42
Sprint 20 CIC U Nantes Atlantique ,, 7:16
95 88 +28:33 32
GC 18 ARA | Skip Capital 7:20 7:20
96 87 +28:29 165
Sprint 24 St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 7:33 7:33
97 76 +22:11 101
Climber 20 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 7:33
98 106 +35:28 202
Classic 23 Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 8:50 8:50
99 113 +38:04 73
Climber 22 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team 8:57 8:57
100 118 +40:18 172
TT 24 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 8:57
101 77 +23:30 72
Climber 23 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team ,, 8:57
102 78 +23:42 153
Sprint 22 Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team ,, 8:57
103 105 +35:16 201
Climber 25 Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 9:07 9:07
104 104 +35:10 115
Sprint 22 Israel Premier Tech Academy 9:08 9:08
105 90 +29:26 236
Sprint 22 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC ,, 9:08
106 79 +25:54 244
TT 23 VC Pays de Loudéac 11:09 11:09
107 110 +37:18 215
TT 22 Dinan Sport Cycling ,, 11:09
108 102 +34:42 241
TT 25 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 11:09
109 111 +37:22 31
Classic 26 ARA | Skip Capital 12:07 12:07
110 83 +27:25 15
TT 22 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 12:40 12:40
111 85 +27:39 145
Sprint 21 Lotto Dstny Development Team ,, 12:40
112 120 +40:49 62
Sprint 19 Development Team DSM ,, 12:40
113 114 +38:42 45
Sprint 25 CIC U Nantes Atlantique ,, 12:40
114 94 +31:11 21
Sprint 21 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team ,, 12:40
115 115 +38:49 231
Sprint 20 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC ,, 12:40
116 126 +45:33 222
TT 18 Morbihan Fybolia GOA ,, 12:40
117 56 +13:16 64
GC 19 Development Team DSM ,, 12:40
118 129 +52:42 36
Sprint 23 ARA | Skip Capital ,, 12:40
119 128 +50:58 225
TT 20 Morbihan Fybolia GOA ,, 12:40
120 124 +43:50 112
Sprint 22 Israel Premier Tech Academy ,, 12:40
121 130 +55:55 24
Sprint 28 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team ,, 12:40
122 93 +29:53 26
Sprint 21 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team ,, 12:40
123 112 +37:39 25
TT 25 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team ,, 12:40
124 116 +38:49 114
Sprint 22 Israel Premier Tech Academy ,, 12:40
125 97 +32:47 63
TT 20 Development Team DSM 13:07 13:07
126 123 +42:56 61
Climber 18 Development Team DSM 13:19 13:19
127 127 +50:29 96
TT 19 GW Shimano-Sidermec 13:28 13:28
128 103 +34:44 12
Sprint 22 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 13:49 13:49
129 96 +32:38 206
Sprint 26 Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 17:53 17:53
130 125 +44:40 242
Sprint 20 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 17:53
DNF 161
Sprint 30 St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 -
DNF 174
Sprint 22 Team Lotto - Kern Haus -
DNF 203
Sprint 24 Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 -
DNF 212
Sprint 21 Dinan Sport Cycling -