The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALEDO Mark John Lexer Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines | Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines | 8 | 5 | 4:14:34 | |
2 | PARK Sung Baek KSPO | KSPO | 5 | 2 | 0:47 0:47 | |
3 | JOVEN Cris Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines | Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:47 | |
4 | OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine Terengganu Cycling Team | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | |||
5 | MATNUR Matnur Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | |||
6 | LOW Ji Wen OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | |||
7 | SURYADI Dadi Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | |||
8 | ALIZADEH Hossein Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking | Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking | ,, 0:47 | |||
9 | EBSEN John CCN Cycling Team | CCN Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | |||
10 | HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:47 | |||
11 | KANO Tomoya Team UKYO | Team UKYO | ,, 0:47 | |||
12 | ,, 0:47 | |||||
13 | GOH Choon Huat OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | |||
14 | RAVINA Jonipher Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines | Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines | 5:16 5:16 | |||
15 | FELIPE Marcelo Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines | Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines | ,, 5:16 | |||
16 | ,, 5:16 | |||||
17 | SAFARZADEH Saeid Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking | Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking | ,, 5:16 | |||
18 | ,, 5:16 | |||||
19 | ,, 5:16 | |||||
20 | FITRIANTO Hari CCN Cycling Team | CCN Cycling Team | ,, 5:16 | |||
21 | SEO Joon Yong KSPO | KSPO | 6:40 6:40 | |||
22 | ,, 6:40 | |||||
23 | BORDEOS Mark Julius Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines | Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines | ,, 6:40 | |||
24 | KIM Do Hyeong KSPO | KSPO | ,, 6:40 | |||
25 | ,, 6:40 | |||||
26 | PASEBANKHAJEH Hamed Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking | Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking | ,, 6:40 | |||
27 | PHOUNSAVATH Ariya CCN Cycling Team | CCN Cycling Team | ,, 6:40 | |||
28 | SHEPPARD Eric OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | ,, 6:40 | |||
29 | ,, 6:40 | |||||
30 | ASGHARZADEH Alireza Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking | Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking | ,, 6:40 | |||
31 | ,, 6:40 | |||||
32 | ,, 6:40 | |||||
33 | ,, 6:40 | |||||
34 | ,, 6:40 | |||||
35 | ,, 6:40 | |||||
36 | NISHITANI Taiji Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | 8:58 8:58 | |||
37 | 9:18 9:18 | |||||
38 | ,, 9:18 | |||||
39 | ,, 9:18 | |||||
40 | NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | ,, 9:18 | |||
41 | SALEH Mohd Zamri Terengganu Cycling Team | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 9:18 | |||
42 | NEDERLOF Lex CCN Cycling Team | CCN Cycling Team | ,, 9:18 | |||
43 | YEON Je Sung KSPO | KSPO | ,, 9:18 | |||
44 | ,, 9:18 | |||||
45 | JANG Chan Jae OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | ,, 9:18 | |||
46 | ,, 9:18 | |||||
47 | ABDULLAH Mohammad Khairul Aziz Terengganu Cycling Team | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 9:18 | |||
48 | AYABE Takeaki Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 9:18 | |||
49 | ,, 9:18 | |||||
50 | DE JONGE Maarten Terengganu Cycling Team | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 9:18 | |||
51 | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 9:18 | |||
52 | KHORSHID Khalil Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking | Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking | ,, 9:18 | |||
53 | VAN UDEN Roman CCN Cycling Team | CCN Cycling Team | ,, 9:18 | |||
54 | ,, 9:18 | |||||
55 | ,, 9:18 | |||||
56 | 9:57 9:57 | |||||
57 | HAYAKAWA Tomohiro Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | 12:57 12:57 | |||
58 | DINAWAN Rastra Patria Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | 14:14 14:14 | |||
59 | SUSANTO Tonton Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | Pegasus Continental Cycling Team | ,, 14:14 | |||
60 | 14:53 14:53 | |||||
61 | 16:33 16:33 | |||||
62 | MINATO Ryo Team UKYO | Team UKYO | 18:24 18:24 | |||
63 | NAKANE Hideto Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | 19:53 19:53 | |||
64 | BAYLY Cameron OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team | 20:41 20:41 | |||
65 | 24:26 24:26 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | TORIBIO José Vicente Team UKYO | Team UKYO | - | |||
DNF | DOI Yukihiro Team UKYO | Team UKYO | - | |||
DNS | - | |||||
DNS | KWON Soon Young KSPO | KSPO | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:22 April 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:33.47 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:142 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: