The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | +0:09 | - | TT | DIBBEN Jonathan Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | 7 | 5 | 0:13:14 | 46.7 | ||
2 | 5 | +0:16 | - | GC | DAVIES Scott Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 3 | 2 | 0:04 0:04 | 46.466 | ||
3 | 61 | +2:36 | - | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:04 | 46.466 | ||
4 | 6 | +0:16 | - | GC | COSTA Adrien Axeon Hagens Berman | 18 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:04 | 46.466 | ||||
5 | 1 | +0:00 | - | TT | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Team Trefor | 22 | Team Trefor | 0:06 0:06 | 46.35 | ||||
6 | 7 | +0:17 | - | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 23 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 0:08 0:08 | 46.234 | ||||
7 | 4 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 25 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 0:09 0:09 | 46.177 | ||||
8 | 3 | +0:12 | - | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | 0:11 0:11 | 46.062 | ||||
9 | 15 | +1:01 | - | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | 0:14 0:14 | 45.891 | ||||
10 | 9 | +0:32 | - | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | ,, 0:14 | 45.891 | ||||
11 | 20 | +1:26 | - | Sprint | SCHOONBROODT Bob Team3M | 25 | Team3M | 0:16 0:16 | 45.778 | ||||
12 | 11 | +0:45 | - | Climber | 19 | 0:20 0:20 | 45.553 | ||||||
13 | 8 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | DHAENE Brecht Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 27 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 0:21 0:21 | 45.497 | ||||
14 | 95 | +8:51 | - | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 28 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 0:23 0:23 | 45.386 | ||||
15 | 13 | +0:54 | - | Sprint | SISR František Klein Constantia | 23 | Klein Constantia | 0:25 0:25 | 45.275 | ||||
16 | 76 | +5:17 | - | TT | WILLIAMS Tyler Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 0:29 0:29 | 45.055 | ||||
17 | 18 | +1:12 | - | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 24 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 0:30 0:30 | 45 | ||||
18 | 46 | +2:07 | - | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | 0:31 0:31 | 44.945 | ||||
19 | 21 | +1:31 | - | GC | LEYSEN Senne Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:32 0:32 | 44.891 | ||||
20 | 105 | +10:25 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:32 | 44.891 | ||||||
21 | 12 | +0:47 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:32 | 44.891 | ||||||
22 | 74 | +5:13 | - | Classic | DEWULF Stan Lotto - Soudal U23 | 18 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:32 | 44.891 | ||||
23 | 35 | +1:51 | - | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel BMC Development Team | 18 | BMC Development Team | 0:36 0:36 | 44.675 | ||||
24 | 72 | +4:38 | - | GC | LOWE Sam Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:36 | 44.675 | ||||
25 | 113 | +12:31 | - | GC | 19 | 0:38 0:38 | 44.567 | ||||||
26 | 24 | +1:36 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:38 | 44.567 | ||||||
27 | 10 | +0:39 | - | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | 0:40 0:40 | 44.46 | ||||
28 | 25 | +1:39 | - | Sprint | VERSTRAETEN Jari Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 27 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:40 | 44.46 | ||||
29 | 92 | +8:08 | - | Classic | BIERMANS Jenthe SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:40 | 44.46 | ||||
30 | 40 | +2:02 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 0:41 0:41 | 44.407 | ||||
31 | 90 | +7:33 | - | Sprint | GOOLAERTS Michael Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:41 | 44.407 | ||||
32 | 91 | +7:40 | - | Sprint | LATHAM Christopher Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | 0:42 0:42 | 44.354 | ||||
33 | 14 | +0:56 | - | Climber | HINDLEY Jai Attaque Team Gusto | 19 | Attaque Team Gusto | 0:44 0:44 | 44.248 | ||||
34 | 22 | +1:32 | - | Classic | DELTOMBE Kevin Lotto - Soudal U23 | 22 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:45 0:45 | 44.195 | ||||
35 | 106 | +10:38 | - | Classic | VERWILST Aaron Lotto - Soudal U23 | 18 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:45 | 44.195 | ||||
36 | 28 | +1:40 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:45 | 44.195 | ||||||
37 | 73 | +4:58 | - | Sprint | EVENSEN Henrik SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 0:47 0:47 | 44.09 | ||||
38 | 115 | +12:53 | - | Sprint | JAKOBSEN Fabio SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:47 | 44.09 | ||||
39 | 31 | +1:46 | - | GC | O'CONNOR Ben Avanti IsoWhey Sport | 20 | Avanti IsoWhey Sport | ,, 0:47 | 44.09 | ||||
40 | 23 | +1:35 | - | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian BMC Development Team | 22 | BMC Development Team | 0:48 0:48 | 44.038 | ||||
41 | 30 | +1:44 | - | Sprint | FITTER Daniel State of Matter MAAP Racing | 19 | State of Matter MAAP Racing | 0:49 0:49 | 43.986 | ||||
42 | 32 | +1:46 | - | Sprint | HAVIK Piotr Team3M | 21 | Team3M | 0:51 0:51 | 43.882 | ||||
43 | 101 | +9:50 | - | Classic | 22 | 0:54 0:54 | 43.726 | ||||||
44 | 29 | +1:41 | - | Classic | MERTZ Rémy Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 20 | Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | ,, 0:54 | 43.726 | ||||
45 | 36 | +1:54 | - | Sprint | DE ROOZE Niels Veranclassic - AGO | 23 | Veranclassic - AGO | 0:55 0:55 | 43.675 | ||||
46 | 128 | +26:11 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:55 | 43.675 | ||||||
47 | 107 | +10:44 | - | Sprint | VINGERLING Michael Team3M | 25 | Team3M | ,, 0:55 | 43.675 | ||||
48 | 16 | +1:10 | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:55 | 43.675 | ||||
49 | 19 | +1:12 | - | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | 0:56 0:56 | 43.624 | ||||
50 | 26 | +1:39 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:56 | 43.624 | ||||
51 | 27 | +1:40 | - | GC | OLESEN Patrick Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:56 | 43.624 | ||||
52 | 114 | +12:49 | - | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 18 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:56 | 43.624 | ||||
53 | 17 | +1:11 | - | Sprint | DE VRIES Hartthijs Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:56 | 43.624 | ||||
54 | 71 | +4:00 | - | Classic | 21 | 0:57 0:57 | 43.572 | ||||||
55 | 33 | +1:46 | - | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:59 0:59 | 43.47 | ||||
56 | 37 | +1:59 | - | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Team Trefor | 21 | Team Trefor | 1:00 1:00 | 43.419 | ||||
57 | 34 | +1:49 | - | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1:02 1:02 | 43.318 | ||||
58 | 50 | +2:17 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 1:02 | 43.318 | ||||||
59 | 108 | +10:56 | - | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 19 | Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 1:03 1:03 | 43.267 | ||||
60 | 41 | +2:02 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:03 | 43.267 | ||||||
61 | 51 | +2:18 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 1:03 | 43.267 | ||||||
62 | 138 | +41:26 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BRANDE Julien Veranclassic - AGO | 21 | Veranclassic - AGO | 1:04 1:04 | 43.217 | ||||
63 | 60 | +2:35 | - | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 1:07 1:07 | 43.066 | ||||
64 | 87 | +7:06 | - | Sprint | 19 | 1:08 1:08 | 43.016 | ||||||
65 | 47 | +2:09 | - | Sprint | KELLY Jake Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 1:10 1:10 | 42.917 | ||||
66 | 78 | +5:21 | - | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | ,, 1:10 | 42.917 | ||||
67 | 134 | +32:04 | - | TT | 21 | 1:11 1:11 | 42.867 | ||||||
68 | 99 | +9:13 | - | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Team3M | 23 | Team3M | ,, 1:11 | 42.867 | ||||
69 | 44 | +2:06 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 1:11 | 42.867 | ||||||
70 | 103 | +10:16 | - | Classic | HAEMELS Bavo T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | 21 | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | 1:12 1:12 | 42.818 | ||||
71 | 38 | +1:59 | - | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 1:12 | 42.818 | ||||
72 | 39 | +2:00 | - | Sprint | MORTIER Julien Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 18 | Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 1:13 1:13 | 42.768 | ||||
73 | 94 | +8:24 | - | Sprint | 19 | 1:14 1:14 | 42.719 | ||||||
74 | 49 | +2:15 | - | Sprint | HARDAHL Anders Team Trefor | 19 | Team Trefor | 1:16 1:16 | 42.621 | ||||
75 | 42 | +2:03 | - | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri Veranclassic - AGO | 24 | Veranclassic - AGO | ,, 1:16 | 42.621 | ||||
76 | 56 | +2:26 | - | Sprint | PICOUX Maximilien Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 20 | Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | ,, 1:16 | 42.621 | ||||
77 | 89 | +7:22 | - | Climber | BENNETT Sean An Post Chain Reaction | 20 | An Post Chain Reaction | 1:17 1:17 | 42.572 | ||||
78 | 43 | +2:04 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 1:17 | 42.572 | ||||||
79 | 77 | +5:17 | - | Classic | 22 | 1:19 1:19 | 42.474 | ||||||
80 | 53 | +2:19 | - | GC | GUNST Davy Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 1:20 1:20 | 42.426 | ||||
81 | 117 | +13:26 | - | Sprint | HEMROULLE Johan Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 20 | Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | ,, 1:20 | 42.426 | ||||
82 | 45 | +2:07 | - | Climber | MAAS Jan Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 1:20 | 42.426 | ||||
83 | 96 | +9:01 | - | Classic | PALM Martin Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 19 | Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 1:21 1:21 | 42.377 | ||||
84 | 66 | +2:49 | - | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Trefor | 24 | Team Trefor | ,, 1:21 | 42.377 | ||||
85 | 109 | +10:57 | - | Sprint | TIETEMA Bas BMC Development Team | 21 | BMC Development Team | ,, 1:21 | 42.377 | ||||
86 | 79 | +5:25 | - | Sprint | 22 | 1:23 1:23 | 42.281 | ||||||
87 | 48 | +2:10 | - | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | ,, 1:23 | 42.281 | ||||
88 | 63 | +2:42 | - | GC | 20 | 1:24 1:24 | 42.232 | ||||||
89 | 75 | +5:15 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:25 1:25 | 42.184 | ||||||
90 | 125 | +23:25 | - | TT | MORABITO Massimo Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:25 | 42.184 | ||||
91 | 102 | +9:53 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 1:25 | 42.184 | ||||||
92 | 126 | +23:26 | - | Sprint | RIIS Thomas Nybo Team Trefor | 23 | Team Trefor | 1:27 1:27 | 42.089 | ||||
93 | 127 | +23:26 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 1:27 | 42.089 | ||||||
94 | 54 | +2:23 | - | TT | 22 | 1:28 1:28 | 42.041 | ||||||
95 | 55 | +2:25 | - | TT | 24 | 1:30 1:30 | 41.946 | ||||||
96 | 57 | +2:29 | - | Sprint | LOY Antoine Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 19 | Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | ,, 1:30 | 41.946 | ||||
97 | 52 | +2:18 | - | GC | 22 | 1:31 1:31 | 41.898 | ||||||
98 | 86 | +6:46 | - | Sprint | LELEU Antoine Veranclassic - AGO | 22 | Veranclassic - AGO | 1:34 1:34 | 41.757 | ||||
99 | 97 | +9:02 | - | GC | SPENGLER Mario BMC Development Team | 18 | BMC Development Team | ,, 1:34 | 41.757 | ||||
100 | 59 | +2:34 | - | Classic | OLIESLAGERS Bob Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 1:35 1:35 | 41.71 | ||||
101 | 135 | +32:28 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 1:35 | 41.71 | ||||||
102 | 85 | +6:38 | - | Climber | 21 | 1:36 1:36 | 41.663 | ||||||
103 | 80 | +5:38 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 1:36 | 41.663 | ||||||
104 | 98 | +9:07 | - | Classic | 22 | 1:39 1:39 | 41.523 | ||||||
105 | 131 | +30:21 | - | Classic | 19 | 1:42 1:42 | 41.384 | ||||||
106 | 121 | +17:18 | - | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:42 | 41.384 | ||||
107 | 58 | +2:32 | - | Classic | 23 | 1:45 1:45 | 41.246 | ||||||
108 | 65 | +2:44 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 1:45 | 41.246 | ||||||
109 | 88 | +7:14 | - | Classic | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | 1:46 1:46 | 41.2 | ||||
110 | 81 | +5:46 | - | Sprint | 19 | 1:48 1:48 | 41.109 | ||||||
111 | 123 | +19:21 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 1:48 | 41.109 | ||||||
112 | 100 | +9:46 | - | Sprint | 25 | 1:50 1:50 | 41.018 | ||||||
113 | 120 | +16:35 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 1:50 | 41.018 | ||||||
114 | 62 | +2:39 | - | Sprint | 19 | 1:52 1:52 | 40.927 | ||||||
115 | 84 | +6:28 | - | Sprint | 19 | 1:53 1:53 | 40.882 | ||||||
116 | 133 | +31:06 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 1:53 | 40.882 | ||||||
117 | 122 | +18:10 | - | Sprint | PETIT Tomas T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | 19 | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | 1:54 1:54 | 40.837 | ||||
118 | 64 | +2:42 | - | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Team Trefor | 20 | Team Trefor | 1:55 1:55 | 40.792 | ||||
119 | 111 | +11:50 | - | Sprint | 22 | 1:57 1:57 | 40.703 | ||||||
120 | 83 | +6:06 | - | GC | DECHESNE Julien Veranclassic - AGO | 24 | Veranclassic - AGO | ,, 1:57 | 40.703 | ||||
121 | 70 | +3:42 | - | Classic | WELTEN Bram BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 1:58 1:58 | 40.658 | ||||
122 | 104 | +10:22 | - | Sprint | SCHLECHTER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1:59 1:59 | 40.613 | ||||
123 | 68 | +3:04 | - | GC | STEEN Nicolaj Team Trefor | 21 | Team Trefor | 2:05 2:05 | 40.348 | ||||
124 | 69 | +3:04 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 2:05 | 40.348 | ||||||
125 | 82 | +5:59 | - | Sprint | 19 | 2:06 2:06 | 40.304 | ||||||
126 | 130 | +27:42 | - | Sprint | 19 | 2:07 2:07 | 40.261 | ||||||
127 | 119 | +15:05 | - | TT | BASSETT Stephen Team Jamis | 21 | Team Jamis | 2:11 2:11 | 40.086 | ||||
128 | 136 | +33:04 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 2:11 | 40.086 | ||||||
129 | 110 | +11:03 | - | Sprint | THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 2:11 | 40.086 | ||||
130 | 118 | +14:05 | - | GC | 19 | 2:12 2:12 | 40.043 | ||||||
131 | 132 | +31:00 | - | Classic | 20 | 2:13 2:13 | 40 | ||||||
132 | 116 | +13:24 | - | Classic | VEKEMAN Maxime T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | 22 | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | 2:14 2:14 | 39.957 | ||||
133 | 112 | +12:09 | - | GC | 21 | 2:16 2:16 | 39.871 | ||||||
134 | 67 | +3:03 | - | Sprint | JOYCE Colin Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 2:16 | 39.871 | ||||
135 | 93 | +8:19 | - | Sprint | DIDIER Antoine T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | 24 | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | 2:17 2:17 | 39.828 | ||||
136 | 124 | +22:28 | - | Sprint | 24 | 2:24 2:24 | 39.531 | ||||||
137 | 137 | +33:22 | - | Classic | 20 | 2:29 2:29 | 39.321 | ||||||
138 | 129 | +27:36 | - | Classic | 19 | 2:34 2:34 | 39.114 | ||||||
139 | 139 | +45:25 | - | Classic | 25 | 2:59 2:59 | 38.109 | ||||||
DNS | - | Classic | 21 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | TT | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Team Trefor | 22 | Team Trefor | 1 | 7:38:14 | .. | ||
2 | 6 | ▲4 | - | TT | DIBBEN Jonathan Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | - | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 25 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
5 | 9 | ▲4 | - | GC | DAVIES Scott Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | - | GC | COSTA Adrien Axeon Hagens Berman | 18 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 23 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | DHAENE Brecht Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 27 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
9 | 15 | ▲6 | - | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
10 | 2 | ▼8 | - | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
11 | 16 | ▲5 | - | Climber | 19 | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 19 | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||||
13 | 17 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | SISR František Klein Constantia | 23 | Klein Constantia | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
14 | 10 | ▼4 | - | Climber | HINDLEY Jai Attaque Team Gusto | 19 | Attaque Team Gusto | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
15 | 34 | ▲19 | - | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
16 | 13 | ▼3 | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
17 | 12 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | DE VRIES Hartthijs Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | - | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 24 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
19 | 14 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
20 | 61 | ▲41 | - | Sprint | SCHOONBROODT Bob Team3M | 25 | Team3M | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |||
21 | 54 | ▲33 | - | GC | LEYSEN Senne Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | - | Classic | DELTOMBE Kevin Lotto - Soudal U23 | 22 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |||
23 | 28 | ▲5 | - | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian BMC Development Team | 22 | BMC Development Team | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |||
24 | 45 | ▲21 | - | Classic | 21 | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |||||
25 | 53 | ▲28 | - | Sprint | VERSTRAETEN Jari Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 27 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |||
26 | 19 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 1:39 | .. | |||
27 | 20 | ▼7 | - | GC | OLESEN Patrick Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |||
28 | 43 | ▲15 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 1:40 | .. | |||||
29 | 29 | - | - | Classic | MERTZ Rémy Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 20 | Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |||
30 | 40 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | FITTER Daniel State of Matter MAAP Racing | 19 | State of Matter MAAP Racing | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |||
31 | 58 | ▲27 | - | GC | O'CONNOR Ben Avanti IsoWhey Sport | 20 | Avanti IsoWhey Sport | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |||
32 | 41 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | HAVIK Piotr Team3M | 21 | Team3M | ,, 1:46 | .. | |||
33 | 21 | ▼12 | - | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 1:46 | .. | |||
34 | 23 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
35 | 63 | ▲28 | - | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel BMC Development Team | 18 | BMC Development Team | 1:51 1:51 | .. | |||
36 | 59 | ▲23 | - | Sprint | DE ROOZE Niels Veranclassic - AGO | 23 | Veranclassic - AGO | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |||
37 | 51 | ▲14 | - | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Team Trefor | 21 | Team Trefor | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
38 | 35 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 1:59 | .. | |||
39 | 27 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | MORTIER Julien Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 18 | Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||
40 | 66 | ▲26 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |||
41 | 50 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 2:02 | .. | |||||
42 | 36 | ▼6 | - | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri Veranclassic - AGO | 24 | Veranclassic - AGO | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||
43 | 25 | ▼18 | - | Classic | 21 | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |||||
44 | 39 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 25 | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |||||
45 | 33 | ▼12 | - | Climber | MAAS Jan Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |||
46 | 69 | ▲23 | - | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | ,, 2:07 | .. | |||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KELLY Jake Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |||
48 | 37 | ▼11 | - | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |||
49 | 52 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | HARDAHL Anders Team Trefor | 19 | Team Trefor | 2:15 2:15 | .. | |||
50 | 64 | ▲14 | - | Climber | 20 | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |||||
51 | 62 | ▲11 | - | GC | 20 | 2:18 2:18 | .. | |||||
52 | 31 | ▼21 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 2:18 | .. | |||||
53 | 46 | ▼7 | - | GC | GUNST Davy Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |||
54 | 44 | ▼10 | - | TT | 22 | 2:23 2:23 | .. | |||||
55 | 42 | ▼13 | - | TT | 24 | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |||||
56 | 60 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | PICOUX Maximilien Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 20 | Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 2:26 2:26 | .. | |||
57 | 57 | - | - | Sprint | LOY Antoine Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 19 | Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |||
58 | 26 | ▼32 | - | Classic | 23 | 2:32 2:32 | .. | |||||
59 | 47 | ▼12 | - | Classic | OLIESLAGERS Bob Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 2:34 2:34 | .. | |||
60 | 67 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 2:35 2:35 | .. | |||
61 | 71 | ▲10 | - | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 2:36 2:36 | .. | |||
62 | 32 | ▼30 | - | Sprint | 19 | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |||||
63 | 65 | ▲2 | - | GC | 20 | 2:42 2:42 | .. | |||||
64 | 38 | ▼26 | - | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Team Trefor | 20 | Team Trefor | ,, 2:42 | .. | |||
65 | 49 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | 19 | 2:44 2:44 | .. | |||||
66 | 68 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Trefor | 24 | Team Trefor | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |||
67 | 30 | ▼37 | - | Sprint | JOYCE Colin Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |||
68 | 56 | ▼12 | - | GC | STEEN Nicolaj Team Trefor | 21 | Team Trefor | 3:04 3:04 | .. | |||
69 | 55 | ▼14 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 3:04 | .. | |||||
70 | 70 | - | - | Classic | WELTEN Bram BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 3:42 3:42 | .. | |||
71 | 72 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 21 | 4:00 4:00 | .. | |||||
72 | 77 | ▲5 | - | GC | LOWE Sam Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | 4:38 4:38 | .. | |||
73 | 81 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | EVENSEN Henrik SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 4:58 4:58 | .. | |||
74 | 84 | ▲10 | - | Classic | DEWULF Stan Lotto - Soudal U23 | 18 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 5:13 5:13 | .. | |||
75 | 73 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 21 | 5:15 5:15 | .. | |||||
76 | 85 | ▲9 | - | TT | WILLIAMS Tyler Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 5:17 5:17 | .. | |||
77 | 76 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 5:17 | .. | |||||
78 | 82 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | 5:21 5:21 | .. | |||
79 | 79 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 5:25 5:25 | .. | |||||
80 | 78 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 24 | 5:38 5:38 | .. | |||||
81 | 75 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 19 | 5:46 5:46 | .. | |||||
82 | 74 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | 19 | 5:59 5:59 | .. | |||||
83 | 80 | ▼3 | - | GC | DECHESNE Julien Veranclassic - AGO | 24 | Veranclassic - AGO | 6:06 6:06 | .. | |||
84 | 83 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 19 | 6:28 6:28 | .. | |||||
85 | 86 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 21 | 6:38 6:38 | .. | |||||
86 | 87 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | LELEU Antoine Veranclassic - AGO | 22 | Veranclassic - AGO | 6:46 6:46 | .. | |||
87 | 89 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 19 | 7:06 7:06 | .. | |||||
88 | 88 | - | - | Classic | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | 7:14 7:14 | .. | |||
89 | 91 | ▲2 | - | Climber | BENNETT Sean An Post Chain Reaction | 20 | An Post Chain Reaction | 7:22 7:22 | .. | |||
90 | 92 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | GOOLAERTS Michael Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 7:33 7:33 | .. | |||
91 | 93 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | LATHAM Christopher Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | 7:40 7:40 | .. | |||
92 | 95 | ▲3 | - | Classic | BIERMANS Jenthe SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 8:08 8:08 | .. | |||
93 | 90 | ▼3 | - | Classic | DIDIER Antoine T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | 24 | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | 8:19 8:19 | .. | |||
94 | 94 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 8:24 8:24 | .. | |||||
95 | 102 | ▲7 | - | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 28 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 8:51 8:51 | .. | |||
96 | 98 | ▲2 | - | Classic | PALM Martin Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 19 | Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 9:01 9:01 | .. | |||
97 | 97 | - | - | GC | SPENGLER Mario BMC Development Team | 18 | BMC Development Team | 9:02 9:02 | .. | |||
98 | 96 | ▼2 | - | Classic | 22 | 9:07 9:07 | .. | |||||
99 | 100 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Team3M | 23 | Team3M | 9:13 9:13 | .. | |||
100 | 99 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 25 | 9:46 9:46 | .. | |||||
101 | 105 | ▲4 | - | Classic | 22 | 9:50 9:50 | .. | |||||
102 | 103 | ▲1 | - | GC | 23 | 9:53 9:53 | .. | |||||
103 | 106 | ▲3 | - | Classic | HAEMELS Bavo T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | 21 | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | 10:16 10:16 | .. | |||
104 | 101 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | SCHLECHTER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 10:22 10:22 | .. | |||
105 | 113 | ▲8 | - | Classic | 19 | 10:25 10:25 | .. | |||||
106 | 111 | ▲5 | - | Classic | VERWILST Aaron Lotto - Soudal U23 | 18 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 10:38 10:38 | .. | |||
107 | 108 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | VINGERLING Michael Team3M | 25 | Team3M | 10:44 10:44 | .. | |||
108 | 110 | ▲2 | - | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 19 | Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 10:56 10:56 | .. | |||
109 | 107 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | TIETEMA Bas BMC Development Team | 21 | BMC Development Team | 10:57 10:57 | .. | |||
110 | 104 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 11:03 11:03 | .. | |||
111 | 109 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 22 | 11:50 11:50 | .. | |||||
112 | 112 | - | - | GC | 21 | 12:09 12:09 | .. | |||||
113 | 117 | ▲4 | - | GC | 19 | 12:31 12:31 | .. | |||||
114 | 115 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 18 | SEG Racing Academy | 12:49 12:49 | .. | |||
115 | 118 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | JAKOBSEN Fabio SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | 12:53 12:53 | .. | |||
116 | 114 | ▼2 | - | Classic | VEKEMAN Maxime T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | 22 | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | 13:24 13:24 | .. | |||
117 | 119 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | HEMROULLE Johan Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 20 | Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 13:26 13:26 | .. | |||
118 | 116 | ▼2 | - | GC | 19 | 14:05 14:05 | .. | |||||
119 | 120 | ▲1 | - | TT | BASSETT Stephen Team Jamis | 21 | Team Jamis | 15:05 15:05 | .. | |||
120 | 121 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 22 | 16:35 16:35 | .. | |||||
121 | 122 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 17:18 17:18 | .. | |||
122 | 123 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | PETIT Tomas T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | 19 | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | 18:10 18:10 | .. | |||
123 | 124 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 19 | 19:21 19:21 | .. | |||||
124 | 125 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 24 | 22:28 22:28 | .. | |||||
125 | 128 | ▲3 | - | TT | MORABITO Massimo Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 23:25 23:25 | .. | |||
126 | 126 | - | - | Sprint | RIIS Thomas Nybo Team Trefor | 23 | Team Trefor | 23:26 23:26 | .. | |||
127 | 127 | - | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 23:26 | .. | |||||
128 | 130 | ▲2 | - | GC | 22 | 26:11 26:11 | .. | |||||
129 | 129 | - | - | GC | 19 | 27:36 27:36 | .. | |||||
130 | 131 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 19 | 27:42 27:42 | .. | |||||
131 | 132 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 19 | 30:21 30:21 | .. | |||||
132 | 133 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 20 | 31:00 31:00 | .. | |||||
133 | 134 | ▲1 | - | TT | 19 | 31:06 31:06 | .. | |||||
134 | 136 | ▲2 | - | TT | 21 | 32:04 32:04 | .. | |||||
135 | 137 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 19 | 32:28 32:28 | .. | |||||
136 | 135 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 18 | 33:04 33:04 | .. | |||||
137 | 138 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 20 | 33:22 33:22 | .. | |||||
138 | 139 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN BRANDE Julien Veranclassic - AGO | 21 | Veranclassic - AGO | 41:26 41:26 | .. | |||
139 | 140 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 25 | 45:25 45:25 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | TT | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Team Trefor | 22 | Team Trefor | 33 | +9 | |
2 | 10 | ▲8 | - | TT | DIBBEN Jonathan Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | 30 | +20 | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 25 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 23 | +6 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | - | Classic | WELTEN Bram BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 20 | - | |
5 | 26 | ▲21 | - | GC | DAVIES Scott Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 19 | +16 | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | - | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | 18 | +5 | |
7 | 18 | ▲11 | - | GC | COSTA Adrien Axeon Hagens Berman | 18 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 17 | +11 | |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | - | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | 16 | - | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | SISR František Klein Constantia | 23 | Klein Constantia | 16 | - | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | VINGERLING Michael Team3M | 25 | Team3M | 16 | - | |
11 | 15 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 23 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 14 | +7 | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | 13 | - | |
13 | - | - | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 13 | +13 | ||
14 | 11 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | 10 | - | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | DHAENE Brecht Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 27 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 9 | - | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | - | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 9 | - | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | - | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 24 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | HAVIK Piotr Team3M | 21 | Team3M | 7 | - | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 7 | - | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 19 | 5 | - | |||
21 | 20 | ▼1 | - | GC | OLESEN Patrick Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 5 | - | |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 24 | 5 | - | |||
23 | 22 | ▼1 | - | Climber | HINDLEY Jai Attaque Team Gusto | 19 | Attaque Team Gusto | 4 | - | |
24 | - | - | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | 4 | +4 | ||
25 | 23 | ▼2 | - | GC | GUNST Davy Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 4 | - | |
26 | 24 | ▼2 | - | GC | 20 | 4 | - | |||
27 | 25 | ▼2 | - | Classic | 19 | 4 | - | |||
28 | - | - | Classic | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | 3 | +3 | ||
29 | 27 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | LATHAM Christopher Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | 3 | - | |
30 | 28 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Team3M | 23 | Team3M | 3 | - | |
31 | 29 | ▼2 | - | Classic | 21 | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | COSTA Adrien Axeon Hagens Berman | 18 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 7:38:30 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | 19 | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
3 | 5 | ▲2 | - | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel BMC Development Team | 18 | BMC Development Team | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | MORTIER Julien Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 18 | Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | Classic | OLIESLAGERS Bob Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 2:18 2:18 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | - | Classic | WELTEN Bram BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | 3:26 3:26 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | - | Classic | DEWULF Stan Lotto - Soudal U23 | 18 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 4:57 4:57 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | - | Classic | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | 6:58 6:58 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | - | GC | SPENGLER Mario BMC Development Team | 18 | BMC Development Team | 8:46 8:46 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | - | Classic | VERWILST Aaron Lotto - Soudal U23 | 18 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 10:22 10:22 | .. | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 19 | 12:15 12:15 | .. | |||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | 18 | SEG Racing Academy | 12:33 12:33 | .. | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | - | GC | 19 | 13:49 13:49 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 23:10 23:10 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | DHAENE Brecht Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 27 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 46 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | OLESEN Patrick Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 27 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 24 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 23 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Climber | HINDLEY Jai Attaque Team Gusto | 19 | Attaque Team Gusto | 16 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | - | Classic | 21 | 16 | - | |||
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | HAVIK Piotr Team3M | 21 | Team3M | 14 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Team3M | 23 | Team3M | 12 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | - | GC | 20 | 12 | - | |||
9 | 9 | - | - | TT | DIBBEN Jonathan Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | 11 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | - | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | 10 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | - | Sprint | LATHAM Christopher Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | 6 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | - | Classic | 21 | 6 | - | |||
13 | 13 | - | - | Sprint | FITTER Daniel State of Matter MAAP Racing | 19 | State of Matter MAAP Racing | 6 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | 6 | - | |||
15 | 15 | - | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 4 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | - | Sprint | SCHOONBROODT Bob Team3M | 25 | Team3M | 4 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | - | GC | COSTA Adrien Axeon Hagens Berman | 18 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 3 | - | |
18 | 18 | - | - | GC | DAVIES Scott Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 3 | - | |
19 | 19 | - | - | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 3 | - | |
20 | 20 | - | - | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel BMC Development Team | 18 | BMC Development Team | 3 | - | |
21 | 21 | - | - | Classic | BIERMANS Jenthe SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 3 | - | |
22 | - | - | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Team Trefor | 21 | Team Trefor | 2 | +2 | ||
23 | 23 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | 2 | - | |||
24 | 24 | - | - | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | 1 | - | |
25 | 25 | - | - | GC | 23 | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | CT | 22:55:39 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Klein Constantia | CT | 0:24 0:24 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Team Wiggins | CT | 0:54 0:54 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | United States | NAT | 2:17 2:17 | .. |
5 | 18 | ▲13 | Team3M | CT | 2:34 2:34 | .. |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | BMC Development Team | CLUB | 3:01 3:01 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | EFC-Etixx | CLUB | 3:13 3:13 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Team Trefor | CT | 3:16 3:16 | .. |
9 | 4 | ▼5 | Rabobank Development Team | CT | 3:18 3:18 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | CLUB | 3:21 3:21 | .. |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | Leopard Pro Cycling | CT | 3:26 3:26 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | VL Techniek-Abutriek | CLUB | 4:02 4:02 | .. |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | Color Code - Arden 'Beef' | CT | 4:46 4:46 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Profel United Cycling Team | 5:33 5:33 | .. | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | SEG Racing Academy | CT | 7:30 7:30 | .. |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | Team Wallonie Espoirs | 7:51 7:51 | .. | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | Team3M | CT | 8:27 8:27 | .. |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | Home Solution Anmapa Soenens | 9:09 9:09 | .. | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | Club Cycliste Chevigny | CLUB | 15:48 15:48 | .. |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | Tops Antiek Atom | 16:02 16:02 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | CT | 24:55 24:55 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | Meubelen Gaverzicht Glascentra | 36:21 36:21 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | Estonia | NAT | 1:01:17 1:01:17 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:03 April 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:46.7 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:10.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: