1 6
Classic 27 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 120 225 3:42:17
2 1
Classic 28 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 100 150 0:17 0:17
3 61
Climber 22 WM3 Energie 85 110 0:19 0:19
4 16
TT 30 Team Sunweb 70 90 0:31 0:31
5 25
Classic 34 Orica-Scott 60 80 ,, 0:31
6 51
Climber 31 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 50 70 ,, 0:31
7 131
Climber 29 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 40 60 ,, 0:31
8 161
TT 36 Bepink Cogeas 35 50 ,, 0:31
9 31
Classic 25 Wiggle High5 30 46 0:34 0:34
10 54
Climber 21 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 25 42 0:41 0:41
11 71
Climber 30 Alé Cipollini 20 38 0:48 0:48
12 4
Climber 31 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 18 34 1:33 1:33
13 11
Classic 26 Team Sunweb 16 30 ,, 1:33
14 36
Climber 31 Wiggle High5 14 26 ,, 1:33
15 15
Climber 23 Team Sunweb 12 22 ,, 1:33
16 33
Classic 27 Wiggle High5 10 20 ,, 1:33
17 64
Climber 23 WM3 Energie 8 18 ,, 1:33
18 105
TT 34 Drops 6 17 ,, 1:33
19 95
Climber 27 Lensworld - Kuota 4 16 ,, 1:33
20 151
Climber 22 Hitec Products 2 15 1:37 1:37
21 3
TT 29 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 14 ,, 1:37
22 56
Classic 23 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 13 1:40 1:40
23 42
Climber 28 Canyon//SRAM Racing 12 1:48 1:48
24 154
TT 32 Hitec Products 11 2:00 2:00
25 211
Climber 33 Bizkaia-Durango 10 2:03 2:03
26 24
TT 35 Orica-Scott 9 2:24 2:24
27 21
Climber 29 Orica-Scott 8 ,, 2:24
28 103
TT 21 Drops 7 ,, 2:24
29 135
TT 30 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 6 2:37 2:37
30 141
Climber 23 Cylance Pro Cycling 5 2:46 2:46
31 122
Climber 27 BTC City Ljubljana 5 2:48 2:48
32 143
Classic 26 Cylance Pro Cycling 5 ,, 2:48
33 101
TT 29 Drops 5 2:50 2:50
34 136
Classic 25 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 5 ,, 2:50
35 2
Classic 27 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 5 2:53 2:53
36 175
Climber 27 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 5 3:32 3:32
37 213
Climber 29 Bizkaia-Durango 5 4:06 4:06
38 236
Classic 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 5 7:24 7:24
39 145
Climber 23 Cylance Pro Cycling 5 ,, 7:24
40 172
Climber 30 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 5 ,, 7:24
41 82
Classic 19 Astana Womens Team 5 8:00 8:00
42 85
TT 20 Astana Womens Team 5 ,, 8:00
43 13
Classic 21 Team Sunweb 5 ,, 8:00
44 113
TT 28 Lotto Soudal Ladies 5 ,, 8:00
45 66
TT 28 WM3 Energie 5 ,, 8:00
46 133
Climber 25 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 5 ,, 8:00
47 195
Climber 29 Servetto Giusta 5 ,, 8:00
48 181
TT 32 Team Virtu Cycling Women 5 ,, 8:00
49 214
TT 23 Bizkaia-Durango 5 ,, 8:00
50 86
Sprint 23 Astana Womens Team 5 ,, 8:00
51 191
TT 30 Servetto Giusta 5 ,, 8:00
52 201
TT 33 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 5 ,, 8:00
53 76
Climber 25 Alé Cipollini 5 ,, 8:00
54 204
Sprint 27 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 5 ,, 8:00
55 55
TT 29 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 5 ,, 8:00
56 184
Sprint 25 Team Virtu Cycling Women 5 8:04 8:04
57 134
Climber 21 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 5 ,, 8:04
58 123
Climber 25 BTC City Ljubljana 5 ,, 8:04
59 124
Climber 31 BTC City Ljubljana 5 ,, 8:04
60 174
TT 24 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 5 8:13 8:13
61 144
Classic 26 Cylance Pro Cycling 5 8:16 8:16
62 162
Classic 28 Bepink Cogeas 5 8:18 8:18
63 203
Climber 25 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 5 8:19 8:19
64 73
Climber 23 Alé Cipollini 5 8:26 8:26
65 92
Climber 22 Lensworld - Kuota 5 9:18 9:18
66 5
Sprint 30 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 5 ,, 9:18
67 104
Classic 19 Drops 5 9:44 9:44
68 102
TT 21 Drops 5 ,, 9:44
69 121
Classic 27 BTC City Ljubljana 5 ,, 9:44
70 169
Climber 21 Bepink Cogeas 5 ,, 9:44
71 96
TT 22 Lensworld - Kuota 5 ,, 9:44
72 84
TT 28 Astana Womens Team 5 ,, 9:44
72 223
TT 23 SAS - Macogep 5 ,, 9:44
73 47
Classic 28 Canyon//SRAM Racing 5 ,, 9:44
74 34
TT 25 Wiggle High5 5 ,, 9:44
75 234
Sprint 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 5 ,, 9:44
76 212
Climber 34 Bizkaia-Durango 5 ,, 9:44
77 193
TT 19 Servetto Giusta 5 ,, 9:44
78 75
TT 30 Alé Cipollini 5 ,, 9:44
79 202
Classic 20 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 5 ,, 9:44
80 182
TT 38 Team Virtu Cycling Women 5 ,, 9:44
81 52
TT 27 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 5 ,, 9:44
82 22
Climber 22 Orica-Scott 5 ,, 9:44
83 62
Sprint 26 WM3 Energie 5 ,, 9:44
84 26
TT 23 Orica-Scott 5 ,, 9:44
85 142
Climber 33 Cylance Pro Cycling 5 ,, 9:44
86 43
Classic 23 Canyon//SRAM Racing 5 ,, 9:44
87 46
TT 35 Canyon//SRAM Racing 5 ,, 9:44
88 23
Classic 28 Orica-Scott 5 ,, 9:44
89 153
TT 33 Hitec Products 5 ,, 9:44
90 94
Climber 32 Lensworld - Kuota 5 9:48 9:48
91 106
Climber 25 Drops 5 ,, 9:48
92 93
Classic 24 Lensworld - Kuota 5 ,, 9:48
93 215
Sprint 33 Bizkaia-Durango 5 9:58 9:58
94 32
Sprint 33 Wiggle High5 5 10:17 10:17
95 53
Classic 27 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 5 ,, 10:17
96 221
Climber 21 SAS - Macogep 5 11:48 11:48
97 177
Sprint 24 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 5 13:50 13:50
DNF 216
Sprint 24 Bizkaia-Durango -
DNF 114
TT 31 Lotto Soudal Ladies -
DNF 112
TT 34 Lotto Soudal Ladies -
DNF 111
Climber 26 Lotto Soudal Ladies -
DNF 115
Classic 29 Lotto Soudal Ladies -
DNF 206
Sprint 28 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox -
DNF 205
TT 26 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox -
DNF 12
Climber 18 Team Sunweb -
DNF 14
Climber 26 Team Sunweb -
DNF 44
Classic 25 Canyon//SRAM Racing -
DNF 49
TT 23 Canyon//SRAM Racing -
DNF 65
Climber 26 WM3 Energie -
DNF 63
Climber 20 WM3 Energie -
DNF 156
Sprint 28 Hitec Products -
DNF 152
Sprint 18 Hitec Products -
DNF 155
TT 41 Hitec Products -
DNF 132
TT 26 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope -
DNF 232
Sprint 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or -
DNF 238
Sprint 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or -
DNF 231
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or -
DNF 74
Sprint 24 Alé Cipollini -
DNF 79
Climber 28 Alé Cipollini -
DNF 35
Climber 30 Wiggle High5 -
DNF 91
Sprint 25 Lensworld - Kuota -
DNF 192
TT 23 Servetto Giusta -
DNF 194
Sprint 26 Servetto Giusta -
DNF 126
Sprint 22 BTC City Ljubljana -
DNF 125
TT 32 BTC City Ljubljana -
DNF 163
TT 21 Bepink Cogeas -
DNF 165
Sprint 23 Bepink Cogeas -
DNF 164
Classic 19 Bepink Cogeas -
DNF 81
Classic 19 Astana Womens Team -
DNF 178
Classic 21 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team -
DNF 171
TT 23 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team -
DNF 146
Sprint 27 Cylance Pro Cycling -
DNF 186
Climber 27 Team Virtu Cycling Women -
DNF 183
Sprint 26 Team Virtu Cycling Women -
DNF 185
TT 42 Team Virtu Cycling Women -
DNF 224
Sprint 29 SAS - Macogep -
DNF 222
Classic 20 SAS - Macogep -
DNF 225
Sprint 22 SAS - Macogep -
DNS 116
Classic 26 Lotto Soudal Ladies -