1 217
Classic 29 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 125 75 4:30:28
2 123
Climber 28 Italy 85 55 ,, 0:00
3 5
Climber 20 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 70 40 ,, 0:00
4 3
TT 26 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 60 32 0:01 0:01
5 13
Classic 27 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 50 28 0:45 0:45
6 128
Sprint 28 Italy 40 24 ,, 0:45
7 1
Classic 33 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 35 20 ,, 0:45
8 101
Sprint 28 Israel Cycling Academy 30 18 ,, 0:45
9 2
Classic 22 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25 16 ,, 0:45
10 196
Sprint 21 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 20 14 ,, 0:45
11 45
Classic 28 Nippo - Vini Fantini 15 12 ,, 0:45
12 53
Sprint 29 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 10 10 ,, 0:45
13 24
GC 23 BORA - hansgrohe 5 8 ,, 0:45
14 116
Climber 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 5 7 ,, 0:45
15 167
Sprint 30 Meridiana Kamen Team 5 6 ,, 0:45
16 75
Classic 29 Fortuneo - Oscaro 3 5 ,, 0:45
17 112
Climber 30 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3 4 ,, 0:45
18 211
Sprint 26 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 3 3 ,, 0:45
19 65
Classic 29 Gazprom-RusVelo 3 2 ,, 0:45
20 33
Sprint 27 Bardiani - CSF 3 1 ,, 0:45
21 178
Classic 25 GM Europa Ovini 3 ,, 0:45
22 227
GC 24 Roth-Akros 3 ,, 0:45
23 21
GC 30 BORA - hansgrohe 3 ,, 0:45
24 206
Climber 23 Dimension Data for Qhubeka 3 ,, 0:45
25 37
Classic 21 Bardiani - CSF 3 ,, 0:45
26 205
Climber 24 Dimension Data for Qhubeka ,, 0:45
27 154
TT 29 Lokosphinx ,, 0:45
28 93
GC 23 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:45
29 43
Climber 33 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:45
30 215
Classic HALILAJ Redi Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 28 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST ,, 0:45
31 48
Classic 25 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:45
32 61
GC 23 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:45
33 157
Sprint 24 Lokosphinx ,, 0:45
34 121
Sprint 36 Italy ,, 0:45
35 213
Climber 26 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST ,, 0:45
36 136
GC 23 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 0:45
37 113
Climber 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:45
38 237
Climber 23 Rally Cycling ,, 0:45
39 64
GC 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:45
40 117
GC 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:45
41 153
Sprint 29 Lokosphinx ,, 0:45
42 172
Sprint 23 GM Europa Ovini ,, 0:45
43 103
Climber 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:45
44 7
GC 30 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 1:00 1:00
45 58
GC 22 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 1:00
46 62
GC 35 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 1:00
47 34
Climber 22 Bardiani - CSF ,, 1:00
48 228
Climber 24 Roth-Akros ,, 1:00
49 111
GC 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 1:00
50 114
GC 29 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 1:00
51 52
GC 21 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 1:00
52 6
GC 23 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 1:00
53 35
Climber 22 Bardiani - CSF ,, 1:00
54 182
Sprint 28 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 1:00
55 4
Sprint 32 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 1:00
56 181
Classic 32 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 1:00
57 77
Climber 31 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 1:00
58 78
GC 26 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 1:00
59 194
Climber 22 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 1:11 1:11
60 46
Climber 35 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 1:11
61 44
GC 32 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 1:11
62 55
GC 26 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 1:11
63 17
Sprint 25 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:11
64 74
Climber 22 Fortuneo - Oscaro 1:22 1:22
65 72
GC 32 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 1:22
66 122
Classic 23 Italy ,, 1:22
67 126
GC 28 Italy ,, 1:22
68 124
Climber 31 Italy 2:24 2:24
69 41
GC 33 Nippo - Vini Fantini 5:08 5:08
70 193
Sprint 20 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 ,, 5:08
71 107
Classic 23 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 5:08
72 191
Sprint 21 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 ,, 5:08
73 51
Sprint 31 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 5:08
74 176
TT 20 GM Europa Ovini ,, 5:08
75 56
Climber 24 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 5:08
76 115
GC 27 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 5:08
77 175
Sprint 28 GM Europa Ovini ,, 5:08
78 31
Climber 20 Bardiani - CSF ,, 5:08
79 201
Classic 21 Dimension Data for Qhubeka ,, 5:08
80 212
Climber COVILI Luca Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 20 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST ,, 5:08
81 225
Sprint 22 Roth-Akros ,, 5:08
82 138
Sprint 25 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 5:08
83 223
Sprint 26 Roth-Akros ,, 5:08
84 54
GC 24 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 5:08
85 238
Sprint 27 Rally Cycling ,, 5:08
86 174
Sprint 27 GM Europa Ovini ,, 5:08
87 12
Sprint 24 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team ,, 5:08
88 67
Sprint 36 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 5:08
89 96
Sprint 21 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 5:08
90 22
Sprint 28 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 5:08
91 235
Sprint 23 Rally Cycling ,, 5:08
DNF 71
Classic 28 Fortuneo - Oscaro -
DNF 76
GC 30 Fortuneo - Oscaro -
DNF 73
Sprint 28 Fortuneo - Oscaro -
DNF 118
GC 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
DNF 95
GC 21 CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF 94
Climber 26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF 91
Classic 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF 42
GC 25 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 47
Sprint 25 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 57
Sprint 27 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia -
DNF 231
Sprint 32 Rally Cycling -
DNF 233
Classic 23 Rally Cycling -
DNF 163
GC 20 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 165
GC 33 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 166
TT 22 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 161
Sprint 24 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 162
Sprint 23 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 168
Climber 30 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 23
Sprint 23 BORA - hansgrohe -
DNF 28
Sprint 28 BORA - hansgrohe -
DNF 25
Climber 29 BORA - hansgrohe -
DNF 27
Sprint 24 BORA - hansgrohe -
DNF 26
Sprint 28 BORA - hansgrohe -
DNF 134
TT 19 Tirol Cycling Team -
DNF 137
Sprint 28 Tirol Cycling Team -
DNF 131
Sprint 32 Tirol Cycling Team -
DNF 66
GC 23 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 63
TT 25 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 68
GC 33 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 158
Sprint 24 Lokosphinx -
DNF 155
Sprint 24 Lokosphinx -
DNF 152
Sprint 23 Lokosphinx -
DNF 224
TT 20 Roth-Akros -
DNF 226
Climber 22 Roth-Akros -
DNF 221
GC 23 Roth-Akros -
DNF 222
Sprint 29 Roth-Akros -
DNF 192
Sprint 19 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 -
DNF 195
TT 20 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 -
DNF 197
TT 21 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 -
DNF 198
TT 20 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 -
DNF 183
GC 20 d'Amico - Utensilnord -
DNF 185
Sprint 26 d'Amico - Utensilnord -
DNF 184
Sprint 19 d'Amico - Utensilnord -
DNF 188
Sprint 19 d'Amico - Utensilnord -
DNF 171
Sprint 26 GM Europa Ovini -
DNF 173
Sprint 20 GM Europa Ovini -
DNF 177
GC 27 GM Europa Ovini -
DNF 147
Climber 19 Sangemini - MG.Kvis -
DNF 142
Climber 19 Sangemini - MG.Kvis -
DNF 146
Sprint 21 Sangemini - MG.Kvis -
DNF 143
Sprint 20 Sangemini - MG.Kvis -
DNF 144
Classic 18 Sangemini - MG.Kvis -
DNF 141
Climber 27 Sangemini - MG.Kvis -
DNF 145
Classic 20 Sangemini - MG.Kvis -
DNF 104
Classic 24 Israel Cycling Academy -
DNF 105
Sprint 24 Israel Cycling Academy -
DNF 106
Sprint 23 Israel Cycling Academy -
DNF 102
Classic 34 Israel Cycling Academy -
DNF 108
Sprint 19 Israel Cycling Academy -
DNF 84
Sprint 26 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang -
DNF 81
Sprint 23 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang -
DNF 85
Sprint 29 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang -
DNF 82
TT 22 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang -
DNF 86
Sprint 25 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang -
DNF 83
Sprint 26 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang -
DNF 87
Sprint 22 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang -
DNF 8
Sprint 23 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia -
DNF 127
GC 25 Italy -
DNF 125
Sprint 21 Italy -
DNF 202
Classic 22 Dimension Data for Qhubeka -
DNF 208
Climber 19 Dimension Data for Qhubeka -
DNF 203
TT 20 Dimension Data for Qhubeka -
DNF 216
TT 29 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST -
DNF 214
Classic 21 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST -
DNF 218
Sprint 24 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST -
DNF 32
Classic 24 Bardiani - CSF -
DNF 36
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF -
DNF 38
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF -
DNF 14
TT 28 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 15
Sprint 22 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 16
GC 28 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 11
Sprint 23 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 18
Climber 21 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team -