The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23 | +2:13 | - | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 7 | 5 | 3:19:03 | ||
2 | 31 | +3:22 | - | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 40 | +5:23 | - | Sprint | VAN DER KOOIJ Bas Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 21 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 9 | +0:54 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
5 | 13 | +1:00 | - | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 8 | +0:54 | - | Sprint | MAGER Christian Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 25 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 15 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
8 | 3 | +0:22 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 18 | +1:42 | - | Sprint | MEIJERS Daan Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 26 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:54 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
11 | 1 | +0:00 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 39 | +4:47 | - | TT | BEUKEBOOM Dion Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 28 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 37 | +4:19 | - | Sprint | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 36 | +4:12 | - | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 30 | +3:10 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
16 | 55 | +12:02 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
17 | 7 | +0:52 | - | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 6 | +0:45 | - | Sprint | GROEN Ike Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 25 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 17 | +1:17 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
20 | 4 | +0:26 | - | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Heizomat | 22 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 21 | +1:59 | - | Sprint | PAULUS Dennis Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 22 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 16 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | VAN DEN DOOL Jens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 18 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 33 | +3:37 | - | GC | FIDLER Gerd Amplatz - BMC | 20 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 2 | +0:17 | - | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 62 | +15:10 | - | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 5 | +0:30 | - | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 20 | +1:50 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
28 | 58 | +12:47 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
29 | 14 | +1:02 | - | TT | LOEF Georg Team Heizomat | 22 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 29 | +3:02 | - | GC | BAX Sjoerd Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 21 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 11 | +0:54 | - | Sprint | FANKHAUSER Clemens Tirol Cycling Team | 31 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 65 | +15:26 | - | GC | PASTOOR Gerco Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 22 | +2:04 | - | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 28 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 27 | +2:47 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
35 | 12 | +0:58 | - | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 23 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 25 | +2:21 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
37 | 32 | +3:30 | - | TT | UMHALLER Thomas Amplatz - BMC | 21 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 19 | +1:42 | - | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Team Heizomat | 19 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 28 | +2:50 | - | GC | HAMMERLE Maximilian Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 24 | +2:13 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
41 | 26 | +2:39 | - | Sprint | SALVADOR Enrico Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 57 | +12:39 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
43 | 35 | +4:11 | - | TT | 23 | 1:03 1:03 | ||||||
44 | 41 | +5:34 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:20 1:20 | ||||||
45 | 42 | +5:39 | - | GC | 21 | 1:34 1:34 | ||||||
46 | 34 | +4:09 | - | Sprint | BOSMAN Patrick Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 1:34 | ||||
47 | 43 | +5:43 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 1:34 | ||||||
48 | 61 | +14:31 | - | Sprint | 36 | 2:07 2:07 | ||||||
49 | 56 | +12:35 | - | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3:02 3:02 | ||||
50 | 47 | +7:43 | - | Sprint | HÖÖG Gustav Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 3:02 | ||||
51 | 49 | +8:42 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 3:02 | ||||||
52 | 38 | +4:43 | - | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 23 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 3:02 | ||||
53 | 54 | +11:53 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 3:02 | ||||||
54 | 48 | +7:56 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 3:02 | ||||||
55 | 45 | +7:32 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 3:02 | ||||||
56 | 50 | +9:59 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 3:02 | ||||||
57 | 66 | +15:57 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 3:02 | ||||||
58 | 44 | +7:20 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 3:02 | ||||||
59 | 67 | +16:28 | - | Climber | 26 | ,, 3:02 | ||||||
60 | 59 | +13:01 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 3:02 | ||||||
61 | 52 | +11:19 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 3:02 | ||||||
44 | +5:48 | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 3:02 | |||||
62 | 51 | +10:40 | - | Sprint | VAN LOON Jordi Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 21 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | ,, 3:02 | ||||
63 | 46 | +7:34 | - | Sprint | 22 | 3:14 3:14 | ||||||
64 | 64 | +15:25 | - | Sprint | GAUGL Florian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 3:16 3:16 | ||||
65 | 63 | +15:22 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 3:16 | ||||||
66 | 74 | +27:19 | - | Sprint | 27 | 6:10 6:10 | ||||||
67 | 69 | +18:34 | - | TT | UMHALLER Andreas Amplatz - BMC | 25 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 6:10 | ||||
68 | 68 | +18:31 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 6:10 | ||||||
69 | 53 | +11:25 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 6:10 | ||||||
70 | 60 | +13:33 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 6:10 | ||||||
71 | 71 | +23:40 | - | Sprint | MEILER Martin Team Vorarlberg | 19 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 6:10 | ||||
72 | 70 | +20:16 | - | GC | 19 | 10:24 10:24 | ||||||
73 | 73 | +24:57 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 10:24 | ||||||
74 | 72 | +24:44 | - | TT | 29 | 10:47 10:47 | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | 24 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 27 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 30 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 33 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | OLDE MEIERINK Lars Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 19 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | LINDAU Philip Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | KUCHER Michael Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | EDELBAUER Tobias Amplatz - BMC | 18 | Amplatz - BMC | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 40 | 25 | 11:45:00 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | 18 | 0:17 0:17 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | 14 | 0:22 0:22 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | - | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Heizomat | 22 | Team Heizomat | 20 | 11 | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | - | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | 15 | 8 | 0:30 0:30 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | GROEN Ike Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 25 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 10 | 6 | 0:45 0:45 | .. | ||
7 | 11 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | 5 | 4 | 0:52 0:52 | .. | ||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | MAGER Christian Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 25 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 3 | 3 | 0:54 0:54 | .. | ||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 3 | 1 | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | FANKHAUSER Clemens Tirol Cycling Team | 31 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:54 | .. | ||||
12 | 12 | - | - | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 23 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:58 0:58 | .. | ||||
13 | 13 | - | - | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | 1:00 1:00 | .. | ||||
14 | 14 | - | - | TT | LOEF Georg Team Heizomat | 22 | Team Heizomat | 1:02 1:02 | .. | ||||
15 | 15 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:17 1:17 | .. | ||||||
16 | 16 | - | - | Sprint | VAN DEN DOOL Jens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 18 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 1:17 | .. | ||||
17 | 17 | - | - | GC | 22 | ,, 1:17 | .. | ||||||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | MEIJERS Daan Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 26 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 1:42 1:42 | .. | ||||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | - | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Team Heizomat | 19 | Team Heizomat | ,, 1:42 | .. | ||||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | - | GC | 18 | 1:50 1:50 | .. | ||||||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | PAULUS Dennis Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 22 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1:59 1:59 | .. | ||||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 28 | Team Coop | 2:04 2:04 | .. | ||||
23 | 26 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 2:13 2:13 | .. | ||||
24 | 24 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 2:13 | .. | ||||||
25 | 25 | - | - | TT | 19 | 2:21 2:21 | .. | ||||||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SALVADOR Enrico Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 2:39 2:39 | .. | ||||
27 | 30 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 26 | 2:47 2:47 | .. | ||||||
28 | 31 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | HAMMERLE Maximilian Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | 2:50 2:50 | .. | ||||
29 | 32 | ▲3 | - | GC | BAX Sjoerd Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 21 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 3:02 3:02 | .. | ||||
30 | 34 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 21 | 3:10 3:10 | .. | ||||||
31 | 35 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 3:22 3:22 | .. | ||||
32 | 36 | ▲4 | - | TT | UMHALLER Thomas Amplatz - BMC | 21 | Amplatz - BMC | 3:30 3:30 | .. | ||||
33 | 37 | ▲4 | - | GC | FIDLER Gerd Amplatz - BMC | 20 | Amplatz - BMC | 3:37 3:37 | .. | ||||
34 | 27 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | BOSMAN Patrick Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 4:09 4:09 | .. | ||||
35 | 33 | ▼2 | - | TT | 23 | 4:11 4:11 | .. | ||||||
36 | 41 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | 4:12 4:12 | .. | ||||
37 | 44 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | 4:19 4:19 | .. | ||||
38 | 18 | ▼20 | - | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 23 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 4:43 4:43 | .. | ||||
39 | 48 | ▲9 | - | TT | BEUKEBOOM Dion Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 28 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 4:47 4:47 | .. | ||||
40 | 51 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | VAN DER KOOIJ Bas Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 21 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 5:23 5:23 | .. | ||||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 5:34 5:34 | .. | ||||||
42 | 39 | ▼3 | - | GC | 21 | 5:39 5:39 | .. | ||||||
43 | 40 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 30 | 5:43 5:43 | .. | ||||||
29 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 5:48 5:48 | .. | |||||
44 | 43 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 18 | 7:20 7:20 | .. | ||||||
45 | 46 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 7:32 7:32 | .. | ||||||
46 | 45 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 7:34 7:34 | .. | ||||||
47 | 47 | - | - | Sprint | HÖÖG Gustav Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | 7:43 7:43 | .. | ||||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | - | TT | 23 | 7:56 7:56 | .. | ||||||
49 | 53 | ▲4 | - | TT | 20 | 8:42 8:42 | .. | ||||||
50 | 54 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 33 | 9:59 9:59 | .. | ||||||
51 | 56 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | VAN LOON Jordi Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 21 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 10:40 10:40 | .. | ||||
52 | 57 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 18 | 11:19 11:19 | .. | ||||||
53 | 50 | ▼3 | - | GC | 19 | 11:25 11:25 | .. | ||||||
54 | 59 | ▲5 | - | Classic | 19 | 11:53 11:53 | .. | ||||||
55 | 66 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 25 | 12:02 12:02 | .. | ||||||
56 | 60 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 12:35 12:35 | .. | ||||
57 | 72 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | 20 | 12:39 12:39 | .. | ||||||
58 | 73 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | 25 | 12:47 12:47 | .. | ||||||
59 | 63 | ▲4 | - | GC | 20 | 13:01 13:01 | .. | ||||||
60 | 55 | ▼5 | - | GC | 19 | 13:33 13:33 | .. | ||||||
61 | 71 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 36 | 14:31 14:31 | .. | ||||||
62 | 80 | ▲18 | - | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | 15:10 15:10 | .. | ||||
63 | 67 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 21 | 15:22 15:22 | .. | ||||||
64 | 68 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | GAUGL Florian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 15:25 15:25 | .. | ||||
65 | 81 | ▲16 | - | GC | PASTOOR Gerco Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 15:26 15:26 | .. | ||||
66 | 74 | ▲8 | - | GC | 32 | 15:57 15:57 | .. | ||||||
67 | 76 | ▲9 | - | Climber | 26 | 16:28 16:28 | .. | ||||||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | - | GC | 19 | 18:31 18:31 | .. | ||||||
69 | 70 | ▲1 | - | TT | UMHALLER Andreas Amplatz - BMC | 25 | Amplatz - BMC | 18:34 18:34 | .. | ||||
70 | 62 | ▼8 | - | GC | 19 | 20:16 20:16 | .. | ||||||
71 | 86 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | MEILER Martin Team Vorarlberg | 19 | Team Vorarlberg | 23:40 23:40 | .. | ||||
72 | 77 | ▲5 | - | TT | 29 | 24:44 24:44 | .. | ||||||
73 | 79 | ▲6 | - | TT | 20 | 24:57 24:57 | .. | ||||||
74 | 90 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | 27 | 27:19 27:19 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 55 | +20 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | - | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 27 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 18 | +1 | |
5 | - | - | Sprint | VAN DALEN Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 22 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 15 | +15 | ||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 25 | 12 | - | |||
7 | 15 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 20 | 12 | +8 | |||
8 | 17 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | GROEN Ike Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 25 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 11 | +8 | |
9 | - | - | Sprint | VAN DER KOOIJ Bas Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 21 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 11 | +11 | ||
10 | 6 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 21 | 11 | - | |||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | 10 | +2 | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 21 | 10 | +2 | |||
13 | 7 | ▼6 | - | TT | BEUKEBOOM Dion Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 28 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 9 | - | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | MAGER Christian Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 25 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners | 9 | +4 | |
15 | 8 | ▼7 | - | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Heizomat | 22 | Team Heizomat | 8 | - | |
16 | 11 | ▼5 | - | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
17 | - | - | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | ||
18 | 12 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | MEIJERS Daan Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 26 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 6 | - | |
19 | 14 | ▼5 | - | GC | BAX Sjoerd Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 21 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 4 | - | |
20 | 16 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 23 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 30 | 4 | +1 | |||
22 | 19 | ▼3 | - | TT | UMHALLER Andreas Amplatz - BMC | 25 | Amplatz - BMC | 3 | - | |
23 | 20 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | FANKHAUSER Clemens Tirol Cycling Team | 31 | Tirol Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
24 | - | - | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 28 | Team Coop | 2 | +2 | ||
25 | 21 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | SALVADOR Enrico Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
26 | 22 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 21 | 2 | - | |||
27 | 23 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1 | - | |||
28 | 24 | ▼4 | - | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 23 | Tirol Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
29 | - | - | Sprint | GAUGL Florian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | 30 | 40 | +14 | |||
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | GAUGL Florian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 29 | +12 | |
3 | 3 | - | - | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | 17 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | - | GC | BAX Sjoerd Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 21 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 13 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | 25 | 12 | - | |||
6 | - | - | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 28 | Team Coop | 11 | +11 | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 9 | - | |
8 | - | - | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | 7 | +7 | ||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | - | TT | BEUKEBOOM Dion Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 28 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | - | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 6 | - | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | - | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | - | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Heizomat | 22 | Team Heizomat | 4 | - | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | SALVADOR Enrico Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
15 | - | - | Sprint | GROEN Ike Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 25 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 2 | +2 | ||
16 | - | - | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 23 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | ||
17 | 13 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1 | - | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | - | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 23 | Tirol Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
15 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | 11:45:30 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | VAN DEN DOOL Jens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 18 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:47 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | - | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Team Heizomat | 19 | Team Heizomat | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | - | GC | 18 | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | - | TT | 19 | 1:51 1:51 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | - | GC | BAX Sjoerd Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 21 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 2:32 2:32 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | - | TT | UMHALLER Thomas Amplatz - BMC | 21 | Amplatz - BMC | 3:00 3:00 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | - | GC | FIDLER Gerd Amplatz - BMC | 20 | Amplatz - BMC | 3:07 3:07 | .. | |
15 | 19 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | 3:49 3:49 | .. | |
16 | 23 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | VAN DER KOOIJ Bas Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 21 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 4:53 4:53 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 5:04 5:04 | .. | |||
18 | 16 | ▼2 | - | GC | 21 | 5:09 5:09 | .. | |||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 18 | 6:50 6:50 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 7:02 7:02 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | - | Sprint | HÖÖG Gustav Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | 7:13 7:13 | .. | |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 8:12 8:12 | .. | |||
23 | 26 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | VAN LOON Jordi Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 21 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | 10:10 10:10 | .. | |
24 | 27 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 18 | 10:49 10:49 | .. | |||
25 | 22 | ▼3 | - | GC | 19 | 10:55 10:55 | .. | |||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 19 | 11:23 11:23 | .. | |||
27 | 29 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 12:05 12:05 | .. | |
28 | 36 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 20 | 12:09 12:09 | .. | |||
29 | 32 | ▲3 | - | GC | 20 | 12:31 12:31 | .. | |||
30 | 25 | ▼5 | - | GC | 19 | 13:03 13:03 | .. | |||
31 | 39 | ▲8 | - | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | 14:40 14:40 | .. | |
32 | 34 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 21 | 14:52 14:52 | .. | |||
33 | 40 | ▲7 | - | GC | PASTOOR Gerco Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 19 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | 14:56 14:56 | .. | |
34 | 35 | ▲1 | - | GC | 19 | 18:01 18:01 | .. | |||
35 | 31 | ▼4 | - | GC | 19 | 19:46 19:46 | .. | |||
36 | 42 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | MEILER Martin Team Vorarlberg | 19 | Team Vorarlberg | 23:10 23:10 | .. | |
37 | 38 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 24:27 24:27 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 35:15:50 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Tirol Cycling Team | CT | 1:32 1:32 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Team Heizomat | CT | 2:20 2:20 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | CT | 2:29 2:29 | .. |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | Topforex - Lapierre | 5:28 5:28 | .. | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | CT | 5:40 5:40 | .. |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | Team Coop | CT | 6:40 6:40 | .. |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | Zappi's Racing Team | CLUB | 8:09 8:09 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Hermann Radteam | 8:41 8:41 | .. | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team | CT | 9:37 9:37 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Team Vorarlberg | CT | 12:26 12:26 | .. |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | Arbo Bundesteam | CLUB | 14:17 14:17 | .. |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | Amplatz - BMC | CT | 24:54 24:54 | .. |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | KK Kranj | CLUB | 27:58 27:58 | .. |
15 | 18 | ▲3 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 33:11 33:11 | .. | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm | 34:01 34:01 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:11 June 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.27 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:136.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: