This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2014
»
«

 2017   »   Okolo jiznich Cech / Tour of South Bohemia (2.2)

Stage 5  »  Dacice  ›  Jindrichuv Hradec   (154k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Folsach CasperTeam Giant - Castelli754:05:30 4:05:30
2 Cerny JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team32,, ,,
3 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC11,, ,,
4 Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
5 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC,, ,,
6 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg,, ,,
7 Salzmann JodokWSA-Greenlife,, ,,
8 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, ,,
9 Mager ChristianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, ,,
10 Pessot AlessandroCycling Team Friuli,, ,,
11 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg,, ,,
12 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli,, ,,
13 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, ,,
14 Vereecken ThomasLotto - Soudal U23,, ,,
15 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
16 Mulhern MitchellDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, ,,
17 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, ,,
18 Canecky MarekAmplatz - BMC,, ,,
19 Quaade RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli,, ,,
20 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil,, ,,
21 Kalojiros TomasTopforex La Pierre,, ,,
22 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli,, ,,
23 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli,, ,,
24 Akhmetov GalymAstana City,, ,,
25 Polnicky JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
26 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil,, ,,
27 Tybor PatrikSlovakia,, ,,
28 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom,, ,,
29 Sekanina AdamTj Favorit Brno,, ,,
30 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City,, ,,
31 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team0:21 0:21
32 Bakker DennisDelta Cycling Rotterdam0:52 0:52
33 Loderer TimonWSA-Greenlife,, 0:52
34 Wirtgen LucLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:52
35 DonegÀ MatteoCycling Team Friuli0:00 0:00
36 Capek TomasTopforex La Pierre1:05 1:05
37 Ozgur BatuhanTurkey,, 1:05
38 Buchácek TomásElkov - Author Cycling Team1:19 1:19
39 De Pestel SanderLotto - Soudal U231:24 1:24
40 Selenati NicoSwitzerland1:30 1:30
41 Paroz JustinSwitzerland,, 1:30
42 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg,, 1:30
43 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team,, 1:30
44 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team0:00 0:00
45 Natarov YuriyAstana City1:30 1:30
46 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team,, 1:30
47 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil,, 1:30
48 Podlaski MichalVoster Uniwheels Team,, 1:30
49 Kraus JanDukla Praha,, 1:30
50 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team2:24 2:24
51 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City2:41 2:41
52 Bosch ManuelTeam Vorarlberg3:17 3:17
53 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 3:17
54 Bakirci NazimTurkey,, 3:17
55 Friedl NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 3:17
56 Balkan OnurTurkey,, 3:17
57 Cihlar AdamTj Favorit Brno,, 3:17
58 Cully Jan AndrejSlovakia,, 3:17
59 Umhaller ThomasAmplatz - BMC,, 3:17
60 Božič JonAdria Mobil,, 3:17
61 PelikÁn JánosAmplatz - BMC,, 3:17
62 Pronskiy VadimAstana City,, 3:17
63 Vlcak MartinSlovakia3:30 3:30
64 Per GorazdAdria Mobil3:35 3:35
65 Nōmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling 0:00 0:00
66 Menten MilanLotto - Soudal U23,, 0:00
DNF Örken AhmetTurkey -4:05:30 -4:05:30
DNF Atalay MuhammedTurkey,, -4:05:30
DNF Kunt LukasTj Favorit Brno,, -4:05:30
DNF Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom,, -4:05:30
DNF Vinther TroelsRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, -4:05:30
DNF Kongstad TobiasRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, -4:05:30
DNF Obal PrimozMeblojogi Kult Solkan,, -4:05:30
DNF Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, -4:05:30
DNF Bellan JurajSlovakia,, -4:05:30
DNF Malovec LubosSlovakia,, -4:05:30
DNF Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team,, -4:05:30
DNF De Marchi MattiaCycling Team Friuli,, -4:05:30
DNF Orlandi MassimoCycling Team Friuli,, -4:05:30
DNF Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli,, -4:05:30
DNF Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife,, -4:05:30
DNF Bøje NicklasTeam Giant - Castelli,, -4:05:30
DNF Meiler MartinTeam Vorarlberg,, -4:05:30
DNF Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg,, -4:05:30
DNF Lajcha JurajSpartak Tlmace Regional Team,, -4:05:30
DNS Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, -4:05:30
DNS UrbaŠek JanTj Favorit Brno,, -4:05:30
DNS Neumann DominikTopforex La Pierre,, -4:05:30
DNS Malík MichalTopforex La Pierre,, -4:05:30
DNS Akdilek AhmetTurkey,, -4:05:30
DNS Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, -4:05:30
DNS Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, -4:05:30
DNS Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, -4:05:30
DNS Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, -4:05:30
DNS Jenko RobertMeblojogi Kult Solkan,, -4:05:30
DNS Pavlic MarkoMeblojogi Kult Solkan,, -4:05:30
DNS Roskar TimMeblojogi Kult Solkan,, -4:05:30
DNS Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, -4:05:30
DNS Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, -4:05:30
DNS Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, -4:05:30
DNS Thièry CyrilleSwitzerland,, -4:05:30
DNS Pasche FrankSwitzerland,, -4:05:30
DNS Inkelaar KevinLotto - Soudal U23,, -4:05:30
DNS Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife,, -4:05:30
DNS Hametner PatrickTeam Feldbinder Owayo Ktm,, -4:05:30
DNS Hammerschmid MarvinTeam Feldbinder Owayo Ktm,, -4:05:30
DNS Hammerschmid RaphaelTeam Feldbinder Owayo Ktm,, -4:05:30
DNS Reckendorfer LukasTeam Feldbinder Owayo Ktm,, -4:05:30
DNS Van Schip Jan-willemDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, -4:05:30
DNS Groen IkeDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, -4:05:30
DNS Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, -4:05:30
DNS Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, -4:05:30
DNS Byriel Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli,, -4:05:30
DNS Fidler GerdAmplatz - BMC,, -4:05:30
DNS Froidevaux RobinSwitzerland,, -4:05:30
DNS Huys LaurensLotto - Soudal U23,, -4:05:30
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Cerny JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team4025 15:07:44 15:07:44
2 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli30180:12 0:12
3 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC25140:54 0:54
4 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team2011,, 0:54
5 Menten MilanLotto - Soudal U231580:57 0:57
6 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC1061:05 1:05
7 Quaade RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli541:06 1:06
8 Vereecken ThomasLotto - Soudal U23331:15 1:15
9 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil32,, 1:15
10 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen Riwal Platform Cycling Team311:17 1:17
11 Mager ChristianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:21 1:21
12 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli1:22 1:22
13 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling 1:25 1:25
14 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City1:39 1:39
15 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil1:57 1:57
16 Folsach CasperTeam Giant - Castelli2:14 2:14
17 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg2:23 2:23
18 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg2:24 2:24
19 Polnicky JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team2:27 2:27
20 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom2:32 2:32
21 Cieślik PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team2:36 2:36
22 Tybor PatrikSlovakia2:39 2:39
23 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli2:43 2:43
24 Kalojiros TomasTopforex La Pierre2:48 2:48
25 Sekanina AdamTj Favorit Brno3:19 3:19
26 Mulhern MitchellDelta Cycling Rotterdam3:22 3:22
27 Buchácek TomásElkov - Author Cycling Team3:56 3:56
28 Podlaski MichalVoster Uniwheels Team4:29 4:29
29 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team6:31 6:31
30 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team7:34 7:34
31 Loderer TimonWSA-Greenlife10:06 10:06
32 De Pestel SanderLotto - Soudal U2310:49 10:49
33 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team11:27 11:27
34 Pronskiy VadimAstana City13:08 13:08
35 Per GorazdAdria Mobil15:17 15:17
36 Paroz JustinSwitzerland15:22 15:22
37 DonegÀ MatteoCycling Team Friuli18:59 18:59
38 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro19:06 19:06
39 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team20:45 20:45
40 Selenati NicoSwitzerland21:15 21:15
41 Natarov YuriyAstana City21:30 21:30
42 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City22:26 22:26
43 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil23:11 23:11
44 Nōmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling 23:14 23:14
45 Salzmann JodokWSA-Greenlife24:51 24:51
46 Bosch ManuelTeam Vorarlberg25:29 25:29
47 Akhmetov GalymAstana City30:23 30:23
48 Kraus JanDukla Praha31:11 31:11
49 Bakker DennisDelta Cycling Rotterdam32:36 32:36
50 Wirtgen LucLeopard Pro Cycling 35:46 35:46
51 Canecky MarekAmplatz - BMC39:36 39:36
52 Pessot AlessandroCycling Team Friuli39:38 39:38
53 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team40:10 40:10
54 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg43:01 43:01
55 Bakirci NazimTurkey43:48 43:48
56 Umhaller ThomasAmplatz - BMC43:50 43:50
57 Cully Jan AndrejSlovakia48:29 48:29
58 PelikÁn JánosAmplatz - BMC51:02 51:02
59 Capek TomasTopforex La Pierre51:16 51:16
60 Ozgur BatuhanTurkey51:17 51:17
61 Balkan OnurTurkey51:22 51:22
62 Cihlar AdamTj Favorit Brno51:37 51:37
63 Vlcak MartinSlovakia51:41 51:41
64 Friedl NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang53:25 53:25
65 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro54:07 54:07
66 Božič JonAdria Mobil54:51 54:51
RnkTeamTime
1 Team Giant - Castelli 33:10:39 33:10:39
2 Lotto - Soudal U230:50 0:50
3 Riwal Platform Cycling Team1:05 1:05
4 Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:15 1:15
5 Adria Mobil2:27 2:27
6 Astana City16:25 16:25
7 Amplatz - BMC18:47 18:47
8 Leopard Pro Cycling 19:13 19:13
9 Team Vorarlberg20:34 20:34
10 Voster Uniwheels Team21:59 21:59
11 Cycling Team Friuli26:07 26:07
12 Slovakia1:31:45 1:31:45
13 Turkey1:41:52 1:41:52

Race information

Okolo jiznich Cech / Tour of South Bohemia logoDate: 3rd September 2017
Avg. speed winner: 37.64 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Dacice › Jindrichuv Hradec

Websites:
www.okolojiznichcech.cz/
www.facebook.com/okolojc

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16382 sec.