The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 48 | +23:26 | - | Sprint | WADECKI Adam Kalev Sport | 30 | Kalev Sport | 5 | 2:18:04 | |||
2 | 16 | +6:37 | - | Sprint | COLLI Daniele P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 26 | P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
3 | 47 | +23:16 | - | Sprint | PEDERSEN Martin Team GLS - Pakke Shop | 25 | Team GLS - Pakke Shop | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
4 | 30 | +13:57 | - | Sprint | CALLEGARIN Daniele Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 25 | Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 60 | +30:26 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
6 | 15 | +5:24 | - | Sprint | HEBÍK Martin AC Sparta Praha | 25 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 56 | +27:17 | - | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Trencin - Merida | 20 | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 5 | +1:58 | - | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 23 | Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 77 | +42:33 | - | Sprint | GRUNDER Martin LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 26 | +11:51 | - | Sprint | SAPA Marcin DHL - Author | 32 | DHL - Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 86 | +52:00 | - | Sprint | KRIVTSOV Dmytro ISD Sport Donetsk | 23 | ISD Sport Donetsk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 83 | +49:37 | - | Sprint | RIZZA Emanuele P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 24 | P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 32 | +15:07 | - | Sprint | TERRENZIO Fabio A-Style Somn | 22 | A-Style Somn | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 87 | +54:49 | - | Sprint | KLUGE Roger LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 12 | +4:47 | - | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 23 | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 20 | +8:58 | - | Sprint | MOE RASMUSSEN Jacob Team GLS - Pakke Shop | 33 | Team GLS - Pakke Shop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 46 | +23:00 | - | Sprint | PRÁZDNOVSKÝ Martin AC Sparta Praha | 32 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 53 | +26:27 | - | Sprint | LYALKO Alexey Ulan | 23 | Ulan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 28 | +13:22 | - | Sprint | NIKANDROV Dmitri Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 29 | Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 80 | +44:21 | - | Sprint | VYŠŇA Matej Dukla Trencin - Merida | 20 | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 14 | +5:07 | - | Sprint | KOVÁČ Maroš Dukla Trencin - Merida | 31 | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 18 | +7:37 | - | Sprint | BERNATONIS Marius Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 21 | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 34 | +16:17 | - | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs Rietumu Bank - Riga | 26 | Rietumu Bank - Riga | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 23 | +9:27 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
25 | 44 | +21:50 | - | Sprint | KROTKÝ Rostislav AC Sparta Praha | 31 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 54 | +27:09 | - | Sprint | DESCHENAUX Mathieu Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 23 | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 2 | +0:43 | - | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 23 | P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 59 | +30:17 | - | Sprint | DE WINTER Walt Cycling Team Davo | 19 | Cycling Team Davo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 3 | +1:30 | - | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Rietumu Bank - Riga | 26 | Rietumu Bank - Riga | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 64 | +33:09 | - | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Ulan | 21 | Ulan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 24 | +10:02 | - | Sprint | 34 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
32 | 96 | +1:06:46 | - | Sprint | ZELINKA Ondrej AC Sparta Praha | 21 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 22 | +9:16 | - | Sprint | HALEJAK Wojciech DHL - Author | 25 | DHL - Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 10 | +4:03 | - | GC | BARANOWSKI Dariusz DHL - Author | 36 | DHL - Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 71 | +36:50 | - | TT | VOBORA Ondrej AC Sparta Praha | 20 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 33 | +15:42 | - | TT | OKROUHLICKY Tomas AC Sparta Praha | 22 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 7 | +3:34 | - | TT | BODNAR Łukasz DHL - Author | 26 | DHL - Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 4 | +1:50 | - | Sprint | ZANASCA Luca Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 25 | Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 49 | +24:02 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
40 | 21 | +9:08 | - | Sprint | POLIEVKA Pavol Dukla Trencin - Merida | 39 | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 84 | +49:59 | - | Classic | SAGAN Juraj Dukla Trencin - Merida | 19 | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 85 | +51:03 | - | Classic | KARU Allar Kalev Sport | 21 | Kalev Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 17 | +7:24 | - | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Nico Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 21 | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 19 | +7:37 | - | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Cycling Team Davo | 21 | Cycling Team Davo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 9 | +3:57 | - | Sprint | ROMANIK Radosław DHL - Author | 41 | DHL - Author | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 66 | +33:22 | - | TT | 35 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
47 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | NIELSEN Kristoffer Gudmund Team GLS - Pakke Shop | 23 | Team GLS - Pakke Shop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 8 | +3:54 | - | Sprint | BROUSSE Paul A-Style Somn | 24 | A-Style Somn | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 6 | +3:03 | - | GC | DYACHENKO Alexandr Ulan | 24 | Ulan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 11 | +4:45 | - | Sprint | BRONIŠ Roman Dukla Trencin - Merida | 31 | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 13 | +4:48 | - | TT | VANDBORG Brian Bach Team GLS - Pakke Shop | 26 | Team GLS - Pakke Shop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 58 | +28:25 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
53 | 57 | +28:12 | - | TT | PROUS Priit Kalev Sport | 24 | Kalev Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 45 | +22:36 | - | Sprint | ŠIPEKY Ján Dukla Trencin - Merida | 35 | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 52 | +25:58 | - | Sprint | HEGREBERG Roy Team GLS - Pakke Shop | 27 | Team GLS - Pakke Shop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 50 | +24:46 | - | GC | KRÓL Artur Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 25 | Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 79 | +44:12 | - | Sprint | KLIPP Christoph LKT Team Brandenburg | 24 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 35 | +16:57 | - | Sprint | DASSLER Ingmar LKT Team Brandenburg | 23 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:19 0:19 | ||||
59 | 75 | +40:26 | - | Sprint | SANGNES Even Team Trek Adecco | 25 | Team Trek Adecco | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
60 | 25 | +11:08 | - | GC | PAĎOUR František CK Windoor's Pribram | 20 | CK Windoor's Pribram | ,, 0:29 | ||||
61 | 72 | +37:51 | - | Sprint | BOURGEOIS Guillaume Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 25 | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 0:47 0:47 | ||||
62 | 43 | +20:44 | - | Sprint | WOLF Fabien Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 24 | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 4:15 4:15 | ||||
63 | 29 | +13:36 | - | TT | CADOR Rida P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 27 | P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | ,, 4:15 | ||||
64 | 78 | +43:32 | - | Sprint | NOVAK Jakub CK Windoor's Pribram | 20 | CK Windoor's Pribram | ,, 4:15 | ||||
65 | 95 | +1:05:03 | - | Sprint | KŘÍŽEK Zdeněk AC Sparta Praha | 21 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 4:15 | ||||
66 | 38 | +19:18 | - | Sprint | DI SERAFINO Matteo A-Style Somn | 22 | A-Style Somn | ,, 4:15 | ||||
67 | 81 | +46:39 | - | Sprint | CHUCHULIN Roman ISD Sport Donetsk | 18 | ISD Sport Donetsk | ,, 4:15 | ||||
68 | 40 | +20:00 | - | Sprint | HERNANDEZ Ivan Dario Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 24 | Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | ,, 4:15 | ||||
69 | 82 | +48:56 | - | Sprint | GOLOVCHENKO Iurii ISD Sport Donetsk | 19 | ISD Sport Donetsk | ,, 4:15 | ||||
70 | 93 | +1:01:54 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 4:15 | ||||||
71 | 31 | +15:00 | - | Climber | ANACONA Winner Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 20 | Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | ,, 4:15 | ||||
72 | 74 | +38:56 | - | Sprint | LORIA Eugenio P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 27 | P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | ,, 4:15 | ||||
73 | 55 | +27:15 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 4:15 | ||||||
74 | 89 | +57:01 | - | TT | EISAKS Kalvis Rietumu Bank - Riga | 25 | Rietumu Bank - Riga | ,, 4:15 | ||||
75 | 99 | +1:09:28 | - | Sprint | SHEYDYK Oleksandr ISD Sport Donetsk | 27 | ISD Sport Donetsk | ,, 4:15 | ||||
76 | 70 | +35:19 | - | Sprint | TOPCHANYUK Artem ISD Sport Donetsk | 19 | ISD Sport Donetsk | ,, 4:15 | ||||
77 | 27 | +12:02 | - | Sprint | AISTRUP Nikola Team GLS - Pakke Shop | 21 | Team GLS - Pakke Shop | ,, 4:15 | ||||
78 | 61 | +32:07 | - | TT | BRÁZDIL Jirí CK Windoor's Pribram | 19 | CK Windoor's Pribram | ,, 4:15 | ||||
79 | 65 | +33:18 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 4:15 | ||||||
80 | 92 | +1:00:47 | - | Sprint | CZIRÁKI István P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 22 | P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | ,, 4:15 | ||||
81 | 63 | +33:00 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 4:15 | ||||||
82 | 36 | +18:43 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 4:15 | ||||||
83 | 62 | +32:27 | - | Sprint | HONSTEIN Timo Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 25 | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | ,, 4:15 | ||||
84 | 90 | +58:03 | - | Sprint | VAN LOOVEREN Stijn Cycling Team Davo | 21 | Cycling Team Davo | ,, 4:15 | ||||
85 | 39 | +19:57 | - | TT | HENIG Andreas Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 19 | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | ,, 4:15 | ||||
86 | 91 | +58:54 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 4:15 | ||||||
87 | 76 | +42:21 | - | Sprint | ARANY Gábor P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 32 | P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | ,, 4:15 | ||||
88 | 94 | +1:04:20 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 4:15 | ||||||
89 | 41 | +20:34 | - | TT | FOURNET-FAYARD Sébastien A-Style Somn | 23 | A-Style Somn | ,, 4:15 | ||||
90 | 88 | +55:07 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 4:15 | ||||||
91 | 68 | +34:51 | - | Sprint | STEVENSON Christofer Team GLS - Pakke Shop | 26 | Team GLS - Pakke Shop | ,, 4:15 | ||||
92 | 42 | +20:37 | - | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Trencin - Merida | 19 | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 4:15 | ||||
93 | 67 | +34:45 | - | Sprint | ZACHAR Branislav Dukla Trencin - Merida | 22 | Dukla Trencin - Merida | ,, 4:15 | ||||
94 | 51 | +25:38 | - | Sprint | 37 | ,, 4:15 | ||||||
95 | 73 | +38:32 | - | Sprint | 22 | 7:56 7:56 | ||||||
96 | 69 | +34:56 | - | Sprint | DMITRIYEV Valeriy Ulan | 23 | Ulan | 10:08 10:08 | ||||
97 | 37 | +18:50 | - | Sprint | VOLUNGEVICIUS Justas Rietumu Bank - Riga | 22 | Rietumu Bank - Riga | ,, 10:08 | ||||
98 | 97 | +1:08:21 | - | TT | HVIDEBERG Anders Iversby Team Trek Adecco | 24 | Team Trek Adecco | 11:34 11:34 | ||||
99 | 98 | +1:09:11 | - | Sprint | WAGEMANS Joris Cycling Team Davo | 20 | Cycling Team Davo | 11:37 11:37 | ||||
DNF | - | GC | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | KRATOCHVÍLA Jakub CK Windoor's Pribram | 20 | CK Windoor's Pribram | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | KOSTYUK Denys ISD Sport Donetsk | 26 | ISD Sport Donetsk | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | OJAVEE Mart Rietumu Bank - Riga | 26 | Rietumu Bank - Riga | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | IGLINSKIY Valentin Ulan | 24 | Ulan | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | RAIMBEKOV Bolat Ulan | 21 | Ulan | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | MEIER Tino LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | FUNDINGSRUD Øystein Team Trek Adecco | 24 | Team Trek Adecco | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | NIELSEN Kristoffer Gudmund Team GLS - Pakke Shop | 23 | Team GLS - Pakke Shop | 25 | 16:37:40 | .. | ||
2 | - | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 23 | P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 18 | 0:43 0:43 | .. | ||
3 | - | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Rietumu Bank - Riga | 26 | Rietumu Bank - Riga | 14 | 1:30 1:30 | .. | ||
4 | - | Sprint | ZANASCA Luca Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 25 | Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 11 | 1:50 1:50 | .. | ||
5 | - | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 23 | Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 8 | 1:58 1:58 | .. | ||
6 | - | GC | DYACHENKO Alexandr Ulan | 24 | Ulan | 6 | 3:03 3:03 | .. | ||
7 | - | TT | BODNAR Łukasz DHL - Author | 26 | DHL - Author | 4 | 3:34 3:34 | .. | ||
8 | - | Sprint | BROUSSE Paul A-Style Somn | 24 | A-Style Somn | 3 | 3:54 3:54 | .. | ||
9 | - | Sprint | ROMANIK Radosław DHL - Author | 41 | DHL - Author | 2 | 3:57 3:57 | .. | ||
10 | - | GC | BARANOWSKI Dariusz DHL - Author | 36 | DHL - Author | 1 | 4:03 4:03 | .. | ||
11 | - | Sprint | BRONIŠ Roman Dukla Trencin - Merida | 31 | Dukla Trencin - Merida | 4:45 4:45 | .. | |||
12 | - | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 23 | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 4:47 4:47 | .. | |||
13 | - | TT | VANDBORG Brian Bach Team GLS - Pakke Shop | 26 | Team GLS - Pakke Shop | 4:48 4:48 | .. | |||
14 | - | Sprint | KOVÁČ Maroš Dukla Trencin - Merida | 31 | Dukla Trencin - Merida | 5:07 5:07 | .. | |||
15 | - | Sprint | HEBÍK Martin AC Sparta Praha | 25 | AC Sparta Praha | 5:24 5:24 | .. | |||
16 | - | Sprint | COLLI Daniele P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 26 | P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 6:37 6:37 | .. | |||
17 | - | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Nico Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 21 | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 7:24 7:24 | .. | |||
18 | - | Sprint | BERNATONIS Marius Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 21 | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 7:37 7:37 | .. | |||
19 | - | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Cycling Team Davo | 21 | Cycling Team Davo | ,, 7:37 | .. | |||
20 | - | Sprint | MOE RASMUSSEN Jacob Team GLS - Pakke Shop | 33 | Team GLS - Pakke Shop | 8:58 8:58 | .. | |||
21 | - | Sprint | POLIEVKA Pavol Dukla Trencin - Merida | 39 | Dukla Trencin - Merida | 9:08 9:08 | .. | |||
22 | - | Sprint | HALEJAK Wojciech DHL - Author | 25 | DHL - Author | 9:16 9:16 | .. | |||
23 | - | GC | 19 | 9:27 9:27 | .. | |||||
24 | - | Sprint | 34 | 10:02 10:02 | .. | |||||
25 | - | GC | PAĎOUR František CK Windoor's Pribram | 20 | CK Windoor's Pribram | 11:08 11:08 | .. | |||
26 | - | Sprint | SAPA Marcin DHL - Author | 32 | DHL - Author | 11:51 11:51 | .. | |||
27 | - | Sprint | AISTRUP Nikola Team GLS - Pakke Shop | 21 | Team GLS - Pakke Shop | 12:02 12:02 | .. | |||
28 | - | Sprint | NIKANDROV Dmitri Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 29 | Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 13:22 13:22 | .. | |||
29 | - | TT | CADOR Rida P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 27 | P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 13:36 13:36 | .. | |||
30 | - | Sprint | CALLEGARIN Daniele Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 25 | Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 13:57 13:57 | .. | |||
31 | - | Climber | ANACONA Winner Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 20 | Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 15:00 15:00 | .. | |||
32 | - | Sprint | TERRENZIO Fabio A-Style Somn | 22 | A-Style Somn | 15:07 15:07 | .. | |||
33 | - | TT | OKROUHLICKY Tomas AC Sparta Praha | 22 | AC Sparta Praha | 15:42 15:42 | .. | |||
34 | - | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs Rietumu Bank - Riga | 26 | Rietumu Bank - Riga | 16:17 16:17 | .. | |||
35 | - | Sprint | DASSLER Ingmar LKT Team Brandenburg | 23 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 16:57 16:57 | .. | |||
36 | - | Sprint | 22 | 18:43 18:43 | .. | |||||
37 | - | Sprint | VOLUNGEVICIUS Justas Rietumu Bank - Riga | 22 | Rietumu Bank - Riga | 18:50 18:50 | .. | |||
38 | - | Sprint | DI SERAFINO Matteo A-Style Somn | 22 | A-Style Somn | 19:18 19:18 | .. | |||
39 | - | TT | HENIG Andreas Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 19 | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 19:57 19:57 | .. | |||
40 | - | Sprint | HERNANDEZ Ivan Dario Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 24 | Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 20:00 20:00 | .. | |||
41 | - | TT | FOURNET-FAYARD Sébastien A-Style Somn | 23 | A-Style Somn | 20:34 20:34 | .. | |||
42 | - | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Trencin - Merida | 19 | Dukla Trencin - Merida | 20:37 20:37 | .. | |||
43 | - | Sprint | WOLF Fabien Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 24 | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 20:44 20:44 | .. | |||
44 | - | Sprint | KROTKÝ Rostislav AC Sparta Praha | 31 | AC Sparta Praha | 21:50 21:50 | .. | |||
45 | - | Sprint | ŠIPEKY Ján Dukla Trencin - Merida | 35 | Dukla Trencin - Merida | 22:36 22:36 | .. | |||
46 | - | Sprint | PRÁZDNOVSKÝ Martin AC Sparta Praha | 32 | AC Sparta Praha | 23:00 23:00 | .. | |||
47 | - | Sprint | PEDERSEN Martin Team GLS - Pakke Shop | 25 | Team GLS - Pakke Shop | 23:16 23:16 | .. | |||
48 | - | Sprint | WADECKI Adam Kalev Sport | 30 | Kalev Sport | 23:26 23:26 | .. | |||
49 | - | Sprint | 23 | 24:02 24:02 | .. | |||||
50 | - | GC | KRÓL Artur Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 25 | Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 24:46 24:46 | .. | |||
51 | - | Sprint | 37 | 25:38 25:38 | .. | |||||
52 | - | Sprint | HEGREBERG Roy Team GLS - Pakke Shop | 27 | Team GLS - Pakke Shop | 25:58 25:58 | .. | |||
53 | - | Sprint | LYALKO Alexey Ulan | 23 | Ulan | 26:27 26:27 | .. | |||
54 | - | Sprint | DESCHENAUX Mathieu Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 23 | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 27:09 27:09 | .. | |||
55 | - | Sprint | 27 | 27:15 27:15 | .. | |||||
56 | - | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Trencin - Merida | 20 | Dukla Trencin - Merida | 27:17 27:17 | .. | |||
57 | - | TT | PROUS Priit Kalev Sport | 24 | Kalev Sport | 28:12 28:12 | .. | |||
58 | - | Sprint | 18 | 28:25 28:25 | .. | |||||
59 | - | Sprint | DE WINTER Walt Cycling Team Davo | 19 | Cycling Team Davo | 30:17 30:17 | .. | |||
60 | - | Sprint | 21 | 30:26 30:26 | .. | |||||
61 | - | TT | BRÁZDIL Jirí CK Windoor's Pribram | 19 | CK Windoor's Pribram | 32:07 32:07 | .. | |||
62 | - | Sprint | HONSTEIN Timo Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 25 | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 32:27 32:27 | .. | |||
63 | - | Sprint | 22 | 33:00 33:00 | .. | |||||
64 | - | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Ulan | 21 | Ulan | 33:09 33:09 | .. | |||
65 | - | TT | 21 | 33:18 33:18 | .. | |||||
66 | - | TT | 35 | 33:22 33:22 | .. | |||||
67 | - | Sprint | ZACHAR Branislav Dukla Trencin - Merida | 22 | Dukla Trencin - Merida | 34:45 34:45 | .. | |||
68 | - | Sprint | STEVENSON Christofer Team GLS - Pakke Shop | 26 | Team GLS - Pakke Shop | 34:51 34:51 | .. | |||
69 | - | Sprint | DMITRIYEV Valeriy Ulan | 23 | Ulan | 34:56 34:56 | .. | |||
70 | - | Sprint | TOPCHANYUK Artem ISD Sport Donetsk | 19 | ISD Sport Donetsk | 35:19 35:19 | .. | |||
71 | - | TT | VOBORA Ondrej AC Sparta Praha | 20 | AC Sparta Praha | 36:50 36:50 | .. | |||
72 | - | Sprint | BOURGEOIS Guillaume Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 25 | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 37:51 37:51 | .. | |||
73 | - | Sprint | 22 | 38:32 38:32 | .. | |||||
74 | - | Sprint | LORIA Eugenio P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 27 | P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 38:56 38:56 | .. | |||
75 | - | Sprint | SANGNES Even Team Trek Adecco | 25 | Team Trek Adecco | 40:26 40:26 | .. | |||
76 | - | Sprint | ARANY Gábor P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 32 | P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 42:21 42:21 | .. | |||
77 | - | Sprint | GRUNDER Martin LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 42:33 42:33 | .. | |||
78 | - | Sprint | NOVAK Jakub CK Windoor's Pribram | 20 | CK Windoor's Pribram | 43:32 43:32 | .. | |||
79 | - | Sprint | KLIPP Christoph LKT Team Brandenburg | 24 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 44:12 44:12 | .. | |||
80 | - | Sprint | VYŠŇA Matej Dukla Trencin - Merida | 20 | Dukla Trencin - Merida | 44:21 44:21 | .. | |||
81 | - | Sprint | CHUCHULIN Roman ISD Sport Donetsk | 18 | ISD Sport Donetsk | 46:39 46:39 | .. | |||
82 | - | Sprint | GOLOVCHENKO Iurii ISD Sport Donetsk | 19 | ISD Sport Donetsk | 48:56 48:56 | .. | |||
83 | - | Sprint | RIZZA Emanuele P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 24 | P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 49:37 49:37 | .. | |||
84 | - | Classic | SAGAN Juraj Dukla Trencin - Merida | 19 | Dukla Trencin - Merida | 49:59 49:59 | .. | |||
85 | - | Classic | KARU Allar Kalev Sport | 21 | Kalev Sport | 51:03 51:03 | .. | |||
86 | - | Sprint | KRIVTSOV Dmytro ISD Sport Donetsk | 23 | ISD Sport Donetsk | 52:00 52:00 | .. | |||
87 | - | Sprint | KLUGE Roger LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 54:49 54:49 | .. | |||
88 | - | Sprint | 20 | 55:07 55:07 | .. | |||||
89 | - | TT | EISAKS Kalvis Rietumu Bank - Riga | 25 | Rietumu Bank - Riga | 57:01 57:01 | .. | |||
90 | - | Sprint | VAN LOOVEREN Stijn Cycling Team Davo | 21 | Cycling Team Davo | 58:03 58:03 | .. | |||
91 | - | Sprint | 23 | 58:54 58:54 | .. | |||||
92 | - | Sprint | CZIRÁKI István P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 22 | P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 1:00:47 1:00:47 | .. | |||
93 | - | Climber | 19 | 1:01:54 1:01:54 | .. | |||||
94 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:04:20 1:04:20 | .. | |||||
95 | - | Sprint | KŘÍŽEK Zdeněk AC Sparta Praha | 21 | AC Sparta Praha | 1:05:03 1:05:03 | .. | |||
96 | - | Sprint | ZELINKA Ondrej AC Sparta Praha | 21 | AC Sparta Praha | 1:06:46 1:06:46 | .. | |||
97 | - | TT | HVIDEBERG Anders Iversby Team Trek Adecco | 24 | Team Trek Adecco | 1:08:21 1:08:21 | .. | |||
98 | - | Sprint | WAGEMANS Joris Cycling Team Davo | 20 | Cycling Team Davo | 1:09:11 1:09:11 | .. | |||
99 | - | Sprint | SHEYDYK Oleksandr ISD Sport Donetsk | 27 | ISD Sport Donetsk | 1:09:28 1:09:28 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | ZANASCA Luca Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 25 | Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 46 | +46 | |
2 | - | GC | KRÓL Artur Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 25 | Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 32 | +32 | |
3 | - | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Rietumu Bank - Riga | 26 | Rietumu Bank - Riga | 27 | +27 | |
4 | - | Sprint | SAPA Marcin DHL - Author | 32 | DHL - Author | 12 | +12 | |
5 | - | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 23 | Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 10 | +10 | |
6 | - | Sprint | BRONIŠ Roman Dukla Trencin - Merida | 31 | Dukla Trencin - Merida | 8 | +8 | |
7 | - | GC | BARANOWSKI Dariusz DHL - Author | 36 | DHL - Author | 5 | +5 | |
8 | - | Sprint | NIKANDROV Dmitri Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 29 | Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 4 | +4 | |
9 | - | TT | BODNAR Łukasz DHL - Author | 26 | DHL - Author | 4 | +4 | |
10 | - | TT | 35 | 2 | +2 | |||
11 | - | GC | DYACHENKO Alexandr Ulan | 24 | Ulan | 2 | +2 | |
12 | - | Sprint | KOVÁČ Maroš Dukla Trencin - Merida | 31 | Dukla Trencin - Merida | 2 | +2 | |
13 | - | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Cycling Team Davo | 21 | Cycling Team Davo | 2 | +2 | |
14 | - | Sprint | DASSLER Ingmar LKT Team Brandenburg | 23 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 2 | +2 | |
15 | - | Sprint | SANGNES Even Team Trek Adecco | 25 | Team Trek Adecco | 2 | +2 | |
16 | - | Sprint | COLLI Daniele P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 26 | P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 1 | +1 | |
17 | - | Sprint | MOE RASMUSSEN Jacob Team GLS - Pakke Shop | 33 | Team GLS - Pakke Shop | 1 | +1 | |
18 | - | Sprint | SHEYDYK Oleksandr ISD Sport Donetsk | 27 | ISD Sport Donetsk | 1 | +1 | |
19 | - | Sprint | CZIRÁKI István P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 22 | P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Nico Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 21 | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 16:45:04 | .. | |
2 | - | Sprint | BERNATONIS Marius Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 21 | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |
3 | - | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Cycling Team Davo | 21 | Cycling Team Davo | ,, 0:13 | .. | |
4 | - | GC | 19 | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||
5 | - | GC | PAĎOUR František CK Windoor's Pribram | 20 | CK Windoor's Pribram | 3:44 3:44 | .. | |
6 | - | Sprint | AISTRUP Nikola Team GLS - Pakke Shop | 21 | Team GLS - Pakke Shop | 4:38 4:38 | .. | |
7 | - | Climber | ANACONA Winner Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 20 | Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | 7:36 7:36 | .. | |
8 | - | Sprint | 22 | 11:19 11:19 | .. | |||
9 | - | Sprint | DI SERAFINO Matteo A-Style Somn | 22 | A-Style Somn | 11:54 11:54 | .. | |
10 | - | TT | HENIG Andreas Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 19 | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | 12:33 12:33 | .. | |
11 | - | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Trencin - Merida | 19 | Dukla Trencin - Merida | 13:13 13:13 | .. | |
12 | - | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Trencin - Merida | 20 | Dukla Trencin - Merida | 19:53 19:53 | .. | |
13 | - | Sprint | 18 | 21:01 21:01 | .. | |||
14 | - | Sprint | DE WINTER Walt Cycling Team Davo | 19 | Cycling Team Davo | 22:53 22:53 | .. | |
15 | - | Sprint | 21 | 23:02 23:02 | .. | |||
16 | - | TT | BRÁZDIL Jirí CK Windoor's Pribram | 19 | CK Windoor's Pribram | 24:43 24:43 | .. | |
17 | - | Sprint | 22 | 25:36 25:36 | .. | |||
18 | - | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Ulan | 21 | Ulan | 25:45 25:45 | .. | |
19 | - | TT | 21 | 25:54 25:54 | .. | |||
20 | - | Sprint | ZACHAR Branislav Dukla Trencin - Merida | 22 | Dukla Trencin - Merida | 27:21 27:21 | .. | |
21 | - | Sprint | TOPCHANYUK Artem ISD Sport Donetsk | 19 | ISD Sport Donetsk | 27:55 27:55 | .. | |
22 | - | TT | VOBORA Ondrej AC Sparta Praha | 20 | AC Sparta Praha | 29:26 29:26 | .. | |
23 | - | Sprint | 22 | 31:08 31:08 | .. | |||
24 | - | Sprint | GRUNDER Martin LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 35:09 35:09 | .. | |
25 | - | Sprint | NOVAK Jakub CK Windoor's Pribram | 20 | CK Windoor's Pribram | 36:08 36:08 | .. | |
26 | - | Sprint | VYŠŇA Matej Dukla Trencin - Merida | 20 | Dukla Trencin - Merida | 36:57 36:57 | .. | |
27 | - | Sprint | CHUCHULIN Roman ISD Sport Donetsk | 18 | ISD Sport Donetsk | 39:15 39:15 | .. | |
28 | - | Sprint | GOLOVCHENKO Iurii ISD Sport Donetsk | 19 | ISD Sport Donetsk | 41:32 41:32 | .. | |
29 | - | Classic | SAGAN Juraj Dukla Trencin - Merida | 19 | Dukla Trencin - Merida | 42:35 42:35 | .. | |
30 | - | Classic | KARU Allar Kalev Sport | 21 | Kalev Sport | 43:39 43:39 | .. | |
31 | - | Sprint | KLUGE Roger LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 47:25 47:25 | .. | |
32 | - | Sprint | 20 | 47:43 47:43 | .. | |||
33 | - | Sprint | VAN LOOVEREN Stijn Cycling Team Davo | 21 | Cycling Team Davo | 50:39 50:39 | .. | |
34 | - | Sprint | CZIRÁKI István P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 22 | P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 53:23 53:23 | .. | |
35 | - | Climber | 19 | 54:30 54:30 | .. | |||
36 | - | Sprint | 20 | 56:56 56:56 | .. | |||
37 | - | Sprint | KŘÍŽEK Zdeněk AC Sparta Praha | 21 | AC Sparta Praha | 57:39 57:39 | .. | |
38 | - | Sprint | ZELINKA Ondrej AC Sparta Praha | 21 | AC Sparta Praha | 59:22 59:22 | .. | |
39 | - | Sprint | WAGEMANS Joris Cycling Team Davo | 20 | Cycling Team Davo | 1:01:47 1:01:47 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DHL - Author | CT | 50:00:48 | .. |
2 | Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan | CT | 2:18 2:18 | .. |
3 | Team GLS - Pakke Shop | CT | 4:24 4:24 | .. |
4 | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | CT | 6:13 6:13 | .. |
5 | Rietumu Bank - Riga | 8:14 8:14 | .. | |
6 | P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | CT | 9:01 9:01 | .. |
7 | Dukla Trencin - Merida | CT | 9:30 9:30 | .. |
8 | A-Style Somn | CT | 22:10 22:10 | .. |
9 | AC Sparta Praha | CT | 29:06 29:06 | .. |
10 | Ulan | CT | 29:48 29:48 | .. |
11 | Cycling Team Davo | 33:51 33:51 | .. | |
12 | Slovakia | NAT | 45:18 45:18 | .. |
13 | LKT Team Brandenburg | CT | 54:43 54:43 | .. |
14 | ŽP Šport Podbrezová | CLUB | 1:01:10 1:01:10 | .. |
15 | Kalev Sport | CT | 1:07:11 1:07:11 | .. |
16 | CK Windoor's Pribram | 1:08:19 1:08:19 | .. | |
17 | ISD Sport Donetsk | CT | 1:28:12 1:28:12 | .. |
18 | Team Trek Adecco | 1:38:14 1:38:14 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:07 September 2008
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.41 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:102.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: