1 59 +2:28 74
Sprint 25 MG Kvis - Wilier 8 5 4:20:55
2 5 +0:30 54
Sprint 32 Adria Mobil 5 2 ,, 0:00
3 99 +18:40 11
Sprint 20 Dukla Trencin Trek 2 1 ,, 0:00
4 64 +3:02 111
Sprint 26 Itera - Katusha ,, 0:00
5 86 +7:59 224
Sprint 24 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:00
6 79 +5:08 205
Sprint 28 BDC Marcpol ,, 0:00
7 74 +4:44 93
Sprint 26 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 0:00
8 30 +0:59 122
GC 22 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:00
9 42 +1:15 73
Sprint 22 MG Kvis - Wilier ,, 0:00
10 87 +8:03 71
Sprint 24 MG Kvis - Wilier ,, 0:00
11 39 +1:13 135
TT 24 Amplatz - BMC ,, 0:00
12 48 +1:38 186
Sprint 20 Frøy - Bianchi ,, 0:00
13 82 +6:42 146
Sprint 22 Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
14 8 +0:37 106
Sprint 21 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,, 0:00
15 57 +2:24 164
Sprint 31 Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard ,, 0:00
16 31 +0:59 1011
GC 20 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:00
17 81 +6:04 123
Sprint 23 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:00
18 100 +24:27 172
Sprint 31 Utensilnord ,, 0:00
19 101 +26:40 103
Classic 21 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,, 0:00
20 51 +1:50 85
Classic 22 Lotto - Belisol U23 ,, 0:00
21 95 +11:37 84
Sprint 22 Lotto - Belisol U23 ,, 0:00
22 103 +27:47 66
Sprint 24 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
23 13 +0:43 95
Sprint 24 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 0:00
24 14 +0:44 115
Sprint 24 Itera - Katusha ,, 0:00
25 60 +2:35 192
Sprint 25 CCN Cycling Team ,, 0:00
26 27 +0:58 4
Sprint 20 Etixx ,, 0:00
27 66 +3:13 155
Sprint 24 Bauknecht - Author ,, 0:00
28 92 +9:21 214
Sprint 23 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
29 6 +0:31 101
Sprint 24 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,, 0:00
30 10 +0:40 53
TT 19 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
31 105 +27:52 182
Sprint 19 Frøy - Bianchi ,, 0:00
32 3 +0:19 144
Sprint 32 Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
33 17 +0:50 152
Sprint 28 Bauknecht - Author ,, 0:00
34 4 +0:28 104
TT 23 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,, 0:00
35 106 +28:37 13
Sprint 20 Dukla Trencin Trek ,, 0:00
36 52 +1:51 211
Sprint 28 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
37 41 +1:15 76
TT 26 MG Kvis - Wilier ,, 0:00
38 68 +3:36 136
Sprint 30 Amplatz - BMC ,, 0:00
39 96 +11:44 154
Sprint 22 Bauknecht - Author ,, 0:00
40 15 +0:46 223
Sprint 29 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:00
41 34 +1:01 6
GC 20 Etixx ,, 0:00
42 19 +0:53 15
Sprint 37 Dukla Trencin Trek ,, 0:00
43 69 +3:40 165
Sprint 18 Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard ,, 0:00
44 9 +0:40 201
TT 23 BDC Marcpol ,, 0:00
45 71 +3:55 64
Sprint 26 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
46 37 +1:03 14
Sprint 29 Dukla Trencin Trek ,, 0:00
47 94 +9:50 26
Classic 20 EPIC Janom Greenway ,, 0:00
48 108 +39:11 43
TT 21 West Slovakia ,, 0:00
49 85 +7:42 156
Sprint 24 Bauknecht - Author ,, 0:00
50 77 +5:00 121
Sprint 22 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:00
51 20 +0:53 2
GC 22 Etixx ,, 0:00
52 2 +0:10 51
Sprint 32 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
53 18 +0:50 151
Sprint 36 Bauknecht - Author ,, 0:00
54 104 +27:47 75
Sprint 22 MG Kvis - Wilier ,, 0:00
55 11 +0:40 56
Sprint 35 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
56 1 +0:00 221
Sprint 27 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:00
57 22 +0:53 5
Sprint 22 Etixx ,, 0:00
58 43 +1:15 16
Sprint 24 Dukla Trencin Trek ,, 0:00
59 53 +1:51 63
GC 29 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
60 21 +0:53 3
Classic 22 Etixx ,, 0:00
61 38 +1:03 12
Sprint 26 Dukla Trencin Trek ,, 0:00
62 16 +0:49 105
Sprint 24 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,, 0:00
63 73 +4:35 145
GC 20 Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
64 40 +1:13 131
Sprint 25 Amplatz - BMC ,, 0:00
65 90 +9:13 166
Classic 19 Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard ,, 0:00
66 12 +0:41 116
Sprint 24 Itera - Katusha ,, 0:00
67 45 +1:25 133
Sprint 25 Amplatz - BMC ,, 0:00
68 35 +1:01 114
TT 25 Itera - Katusha ,, 0:00
69 65 +3:10 142
Sprint 21 Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
70 83 +7:03 31
Sprint 26 CK Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
71 56 +2:10 94
Sprint 21 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 0:00
72 32 +0:59 143
Climber 22 Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
73 33 +0:59 125
Classic 20 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:00
74 23 +0:57 83
TT 20 Lotto - Belisol U23 ,, 0:00
75 7 +0:33 202
Sprint 24 BDC Marcpol ,, 0:00
76 36 +1:02 153
Sprint 21 Bauknecht - Author ,, 0:00
77 93 +9:21 215
Sprint 27 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
78 67 +3:16 225
Sprint 23 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:00
79 76 +4:58 191
GC 23 CCN Cycling Team ,, 0:00
80 25 +0:57 206
GC 24 BDC Marcpol ,, 0:00
81 28 +0:58 141
Sprint 33 Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
82 24 +0:57 92
Sprint 23 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 0:00
83 84 +7:06 194
GC 25 CCN Cycling Team ,, 0:00
84 62 +2:50 112
Sprint 28 Itera - Katusha ,, 0:00
85 26 +0:57 52
Climber 24 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
86 50 +1:48 102
Sprint 27 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam ,, 0:00
87 70 +3:46 132
Sprint 26 Amplatz - BMC ,, 0:00
88 97 +15:50 113
Sprint 23 Itera - Katusha ,, 0:00
89 49 +1:44 184
Sprint 25 Frøy - Bianchi ,, 0:00
90 63 +2:57 226
TT 30 Kolss Cycling Team ,, 0:00
91 54 +1:51 62
Climber 24 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
92 47 +1:30 134
Sprint 27 Amplatz - BMC ,, 0:00
93 44 +1:18 203
Sprint 25 BDC Marcpol ,, 0:00
94 110 +39:44 36
Sprint 31 CK Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
95 89 +9:12 22
GC 21 EPIC Janom Greenway ,, 0:00
96 98 +17:47 35
GC 18 CK Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
97 80 +5:09 82
GC 20 Lotto - Belisol U23 ,, 0:00
98 61 +2:40 181
TT 26 Frøy - Bianchi ,, 0:00
99 29 +0:58 1
Climber 23 Etixx ,, 0:00
100 109 +39:43 183
Climber 22 Frøy - Bianchi ,, 0:00
101 102 +27:05 81
Sprint 22 Lotto - Belisol U23 ,, 0:00
102 55 +2:00 174
Sprint 26 Utensilnord ,, 0:00
103 75 +4:45 55
GC 18 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
104 46 +1:29 72
Sprint 26 MG Kvis - Wilier 0:14 0:14
105 78 +5:00 96
Classic 19 Rietumu - Delfin 0:16 0:16
106 58 +2:26 61
Sprint 27 Meridiana Kamen Team 0:47 0:47
107 72 +4:28 162
Sprint 24 Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard 0:48 0:48
108 88 +8:05 161
Sprint 24 Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard 1:00 1:00
109 91 +9:18 91
Sprint 24 Rietumu - Delfin 6:12 6:12
110 107 +35:15 195
Sprint 47 CCN Cycling Team 6:32 6:32
DNF 175
GC 18 Utensilnord -