1 1 +0:00 -
Sprint 29 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 8 5 3:45:52
2 5 +0:10 -
Sprint 27 Kolss BDC Team 5 2 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:08 -
Sprint 30 Team Idea 2010 ASD 2 1 ,, 0:00
4 52 +0:16 -
Sprint 26 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani ,, 0:00
5 17 +0:16 -
Sprint 22 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani ,, 0:00
6 19 +0:16 -
Sprint 22 Seven Rivers Cycling Team ,, 0:00
7 20 +0:16 -
Sprint 24 Seven Rivers Cycling Team ,, 0:00
8 18 +0:16 -
Sprint 33 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
9 6 +0:12 -
Sprint 25 Kolss BDC Team ,, 0:00
10 24 +0:16 -
Sprint 22 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 0:00
11 22 +0:16 -
Sprint 23 Telenet - Fidea ,, 0:00
12 29 +0:16 -
Sprint 24 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 0:00
13 36 +0:16 -
Sprint 27 Kemo Dukla Trencin ,, 0:00
14 21 +0:16 -
Sprint 29 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
15 27 +0:16 -
Classic 22 ,, 0:00
16 32 +0:16 -
Climber 21 GM Cycling Team ,, 0:00
17 51 +0:16 -
Sprint 21 AWT-GreenWay ,, 0:00
18 79 +1:35 -
Sprint 25 Itera - Katusha ,, 0:00
19 37 +0:16 -
Sprint 18 ,, 0:00
20 23 +0:16 -
Sprint 31 CK Pribram Fany Gastro ,, 0:00
21 25 +0:16 -
Sprint 29 Whirlpool Author ,, 0:00
22 2 +0:06 -
Sprint 26 GM Cycling Team ,, 0:00
23 9 +0:13 -
Classic 26 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:00
24 45 +0:16 -
Sprint 25 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
25 40 +0:16 -
GC 21 Telenet - Fidea ,, 0:00
26 31 +0:16 -
Sprint 22 ,, 0:00
27 42 +0:16 -
Sprint 20 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 0:00
28 7 +0:12 -
Sprint 34 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
29 26 +0:16 -
Sprint 26 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
30 15 +0:15 -
Sprint 30 ISD Continental Team ,, 0:00
31 11 +0:14 -
Sprint 27 Itera - Katusha ,, 0:00
32 34 +0:16 -
Sprint 25 ,, 0:00
33 35 +0:16 -
GC 23 AWT-GreenWay ,, 0:00
34 28 +0:16 -
Sprint 21 Cycling Academy Team ,, 0:00
35 30 +0:16 -
Sprint 27 Kemo Dukla Trencin ,, 0:00
36 41 +0:16 -
TT 22 Team Idea 2010 ASD ,, 0:00
37 48 +0:16 -
Sprint 37 Whirlpool Author ,, 0:00
38 49 +0:16 -
Sprint 23 SKC TUFO Prostějov ,, 0:00
39 14 +0:15 -
Sprint 25 Kemo Dukla Trencin ,, 0:00
40 54 +0:16 -
Sprint 20 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
41 56 +0:16 -
Classic 23 Team Idea 2010 ASD ,, 0:00
42 10 +0:13 -
Sprint 21 Vino 4ever ,, 0:00
43 46 +0:16 -
Climber 20 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani ,, 0:00
44 64 +0:16 -
Sprint 23 ,, 0:00
45 66 +0:16 -
GC 20 AWT-GreenWay ,, 0:00
46 8 +0:12 -
Sprint 25 Whirlpool Author ,, 0:00
47 59 +0:16 -
GC 22 Cycling Academy Team ,, 0:00
48 50 +0:16 -
Sprint 21 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
49 12 +0:14 -
Sprint 28 Itera - Katusha ,, 0:00
50 44 +0:16 -
Sprint 22 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:00
51 13 +0:14 -
Sprint 28 Itera - Katusha ,, 0:00
52 58 +0:16 -
Sprint 20 Seven Rivers Cycling Team ,, 0:00
53 33 +0:16 -
Sprint 35 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
54 39 +0:16 -
TT 29 CK Pribram Fany Gastro ,, 0:00
55 61 +0:16 -
Sprint 25 Whirlpool Author ,, 0:00
56 65 +0:16 -
Sprint 28 Kolss BDC Team ,, 0:00
57 67 +0:16 -
Sprint 23 GM Cycling Team ,, 0:00
58 38 +0:16 -
GC 23 ,, 0:00
59 53 +0:16 -
Sprint 23 Seven Rivers Cycling Team ,, 0:00
60 43 +0:16 -
Sprint 25 GM Cycling Team ,, 0:00
61 62 +0:16 -
GC 24 Team Idea 2010 ASD ,, 0:00
62 69 +0:16 -
Sprint 19 ISD Continental Team ,, 0:00
63 4 +0:09 -
Sprint 38 Kemo Dukla Trencin ,, 0:00
64 73 +0:16 -
Sprint 19 Telenet - Fidea ,, 0:00
65 76 +0:16 -
Sprint 19 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
66 75 +0:16 -
Sprint 19 ISD Continental Team ,, 0:00
67 63 +0:16 -
TT 20 ,, 0:00
68 74 +0:16 -
Sprint 25 Itera - Katusha ,, 0:00
69 60 +0:16 -
Sprint 24 Kolss BDC Team ,, 0:00
70 57 +0:16 -
Sprint 24 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 0:00
71 70 +0:16 -
Sprint 30 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
72 78 +1:32 -
Sprint 27 Telenet - Fidea ,, 0:00
73 72 +0:16 -
Sprint 23 Cycling Academy Team ,, 0:00
74 47 +0:16 -
Sprint 25 Itera - Katusha ,, 0:00
75 68 +0:16 -
Sprint 28 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:00
76 16 +0:15 -
TT 28 Telenet - Fidea ,, 0:00
77 55 +0:16 -
Sprint 25 ISD Continental Team ,, 0:00
78 71 +0:16 -
Classic 23 Seven Rivers Cycling Team ,, 0:00
79 80 +1:49 -
Sprint 26 GM Cycling Team 0:23 0:23
80 77 +0:47 -
Sprint 21 GM Cycling Team 0:31 0:31
81 81 +2:04 -
Classic 20 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani 0:51 0:51
82 82 +2:39 -
TT 28 CK Banska Bystrica 2:23 2:23
83 83 +4:26 -
Sprint 19 Utensilnord 3:50 3:50
84 84 +4:32 -
Sprint 26 Telenet - Fidea 4:16 4:16
85 85 +5:04 -
Climber 20 AWT-GreenWay 4:48 4:48
86 86 +5:04 -
Sprint 20 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 4:48
87 87 +5:04 -
Classic 22 Team Idea 2010 ASD ,, 4:48
88 88 +5:25 -
Sprint 23 X23 - Saroni Factory Team 5:09 5:09
89 90 +16:45 -
Sprint 22 Kolss BDC Team 16:29 16:29
90 93 +16:45 -
Sprint 28 ,, 16:29
91 102 +17:57 -
Sprint 27 ,, 16:29
92 103 +17:57 -
TT 23 Kolss BDC Team ,, 16:29
93 89 +16:45 -
Sprint 20 ,, 16:29
94 101 +17:51 -
TT 20 Veranclassic - Ekoi ,, 16:29
95 95 +16:45 -
Sprint 25 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 16:29
96 94 +16:45 -
TT 20 ,, 16:29
97 105 +18:40 -
Sprint 28 ,, 16:29
98 92 +16:45 -
Sprint 30 ISD Continental Team ,, 16:29
99 91 +16:45 -
GC 19 ,, 16:29
100 99 +16:49 -
Sprint 38 Kemo Dukla Trencin 16:33 16:33
101 97 +16:49 -
Sprint 21 AWT-GreenWay ,, 16:33
102 98 +16:49 -
Sprint 31 Whirlpool Author ,, 16:33
103 96 +16:47 -
Sprint 23 Whirlpool Author ,, 16:33
104 100 +16:49 -
Sprint 21 Team Idea 2010 ASD ,, 16:33
105 104 +18:01 -
GC 19 CK Banska Bystrica ,, 16:33
106 106 +19:05 -
Sprint 23 Utensilnord 18:49 18:49
107 108 +19:05 -
TT 18 Utensilnord ,, 18:49
108 110 +19:05 -
Sprint 28 Team Dukla Praha ,, 18:49
109 114 +20:00 -
Sprint 23 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani ,, 18:49
110 107 +19:05 -
GC 21 Cycling Academy Team ,, 18:49
111 109 +19:05 -
Sprint 19 ,, 18:49
112 113 +19:56 -
TT 23 Cycling Academy Team ,, 18:49
113 115 +20:16 -
TT 21 Cycling Academy Team ,, 18:49
114 112 +19:53 -
TT 20 Utensilnord ,, 18:49
115 116 +20:17 -
Sprint 27 CK Banska Bystrica ,, 18:49
116 117 +20:20 -
Sprint 32 CK Banska Bystrica 18:52 18:52
117 111 +19:08 -
Sprint 21 Kemo Dukla Trencin ,, 18:52
118 118 +27:36 -
Sprint 20 27:20 27:20
OTL -
Sprint 30 CK Banska Bystrica 37:32 37:32
DNF -
Sprint 20 -
DNF -
TT 19 -
DNF -
TT 20 Utensilnord -
DNF -
GC 20 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF -
Sprint 37 CK Banska Bystrica -
DNF -
Climber 21 AWT-GreenWay -
DNF -
TT 21 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani -
DNF -
GC 23 CK Pribram Fany Gastro -