The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 5 | 2:28:34 | |||
2 | STANNARD Robert Mitchelton Scott | Mitchelton Scott | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | LEVASSEUR Jordan Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | STALLAERT Joeri Cibel - Cebon | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
6 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
7 | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
9 | RODENBERG Frederik Team Giant - Castelli | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | AUER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | FOLSACH Casper Team Giant - Castelli | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | 0:03 0:03 | |||||
13 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
14 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
15 | BØJE Nicklas Team Giant - Castelli | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:03 | |||
16 | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:03 | |||
17 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
18 | DUCULTY Bastien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:03 | |||
19 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
20 | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:03 | |||
21 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
22 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
23 | MEIJER Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:03 | |||
24 | MANDRYSCH John Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:03 | |||
25 | STEWART Mark An Post Chain Reaction | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:03 | |||
26 | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:03 | |||
27 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
28 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
29 | LISSON Christoffer BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:03 | |||
30 | DLAMINI Nic Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:03 | |||
31 | OLABERRIA Pello Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:03 | |||
32 | REYNAERTS Jan Cibel - Cebon | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:03 | |||
33 | BAKKER Stephan Monkey Town Continental Team | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:03 | |||
34 | DÉR Žolt Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:03 | |||
35 | GUYOT Yann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:03 | |||
36 | ZURITA Francesc Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:03 | |||
37 | BAGÜES Aritz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:03 | |||
38 | VISSER Louis Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:03 | |||
39 | MUNK Steffen BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:03 | |||
40 | STEIMLE Jannik Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:03 | |||
41 | WIRTGEN Tom Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:03 | |||
42 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
43 | DE BOCK Stijn Cibel - Cebon | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:03 | |||
44 | REYNDERS Jens Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:03 | |||
45 | BLOKKER Joris Monkey Town Continental Team | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:03 | |||
46 | QUAADE Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:03 | |||
47 | MAIN Kent Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:03 | |||
48 | SWEENY Harry Mitchelton Scott | Mitchelton Scott | ,, 0:03 | |||
49 | BIGUM Simon BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:03 | |||
50 | CABOT Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:03 | |||
51 | KUCHER Michael Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:03 | |||
52 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
53 | GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:03 | |||
54 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
55 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
56 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
57 | LIZARRALDE Eneko Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 0:03 | |||
58 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
59 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
60 | EYOB Metkel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:03 | |||
61 | SEYNAEVE Lander Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:03 | |||
62 | MACKINNON Sean An Post Chain Reaction | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:03 | |||
63 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
64 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
65 | BREGNHØJ Mathias BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:03 | |||
66 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
67 | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Monkey Town Continental Team | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:03 | |||
68 | VANDERAERDEN Massimo An Post Chain Reaction | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:03 | |||
69 | RUYTERS Brecht Cibel - Cebon | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:03 | |||
70 | BOSCH Manuel Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:03 | |||
71 | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:03 | |||
72 | VERSCHUERE Seppe Cibel - Cebon | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:03 | |||
73 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
74 | DE PAEPE Johannes Cibel - Cebon | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:03 | |||
75 | NEUHAUSER Marcel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:03 | |||
76 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
77 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
78 | HENNEBRY Conor An Post Chain Reaction | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:03 | |||
79 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
80 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
81 | ØLLEGAARD Morten BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:03 | |||
82 | MANGERTSEDER Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:03 | |||
83 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
84 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
85 | JAMIESON Adam An Post Chain Reaction | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:03 | |||
86 | 0:39 0:39 | |||||
87 | DETANT Yannick Monkey Town Continental Team | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:39 | |||
88 | 1:15 1:15 | |||||
89 | ,, 1:15 | |||||
90 | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 1:17 1:17 | |||
91 | ,, 1:17 | |||||
92 | NORSGAARD Mathias Team Giant - Castelli | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 1:17 | |||
93 | 1:33 1:33 | |||||
94 | HJORT Mads Olander BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 2:11 2:11 | |||
95 | VANDEN BAK Laurent Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 2:11 | |||
96 | BJERG Mikkel Team Giant - Castelli | Team Giant - Castelli | 2:45 2:45 | |||
97 | LECROQ Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 2:45 | |||
98 | CALLEEUW Joeri Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 2:45 | |||
99 | ,, 2:45 | |||||
100 | ,, 2:45 | |||||
101 | ,, 2:45 | |||||
102 | ZANOTTI Marco Monkey Town Continental Team | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 2:45 | |||
103 | 5:23 5:23 | |||||
104 | ARERUYA Joseph Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 5:43 5:43 | |||
105 | SCHLEMMER Lukas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 7:33 7:33 | |||
DNF | HONIG Reinier Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | - | |||
DNF | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:19 May 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:46.32 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:114.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: