Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
ITT starting order
Rnk | Rider | Team | Starting time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vermote Julien | Team Dimension Data | 13:18:00 |
2 | McLay Daniel | EF Education First | 13:19:00 |
3 | Grosu Eduard-Michael | Delko Marseille Provence | 13:20:00 |
4 | Curvers Roy | Team Sunweb | 13:21:00 |
5 | Barta Will | CCC Team | 13:22:00 |
6 | Sutherland Rory | UAE Team Emirates | 13:23:00 |
7 | Fedeli Alessandro | Delko Marseille Provence | 13:24:00 |
8 | Mareczko Jakub | CCC Team | 13:25:00 |
9 | Nieve Mikel | Mitchelton-Scott | 13:26:00 |
10 | Boeckmans Kris | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 13:27:00 |
11 | Keisse Iljo | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 13:28:00 |
12 | Welten Bram | Team Arkéa Samsic | 13:29:00 |
13 | Bystrøm Sven Erik | UAE Team Emirates | 13:30:00 |
14 | Bak Lars Ytting | Team Dimension Data | 13:31:00 |
15 | Debusschere Jens | Team Katusha Alpecin | 13:32:00 |
16 | Navardauskas Ramūnas | Delko Marseille Provence | 13:33:00 |
17 | Kluge Roger | Lotto Soudal | 13:34:00 |
18 | Reza Kévin | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 13:35:00 |
19 | Vichot Arthur | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 13:36:00 |
20 | Scully Tom | EF Education First | 13:37:00 |
21 | Schwarzmann Michael | BORA - hansgrohe | 13:38:00 |
22 | Ventoso Francisco José | CCC Team | 13:39:00 |
23 | Pfingsten Christoph | BORA - hansgrohe | 13:40:00 |
24 | Bauer Jack | Mitchelton-Scott | 13:41:00 |
25 | Soupe Geoffrey | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 13:42:00 |
26 | Kristoff Alexander | UAE Team Emirates | 13:43:00 |
27 | Eenkhoorn Pascal | Team Jumbo-Visma | 13:44:00 |
28 | Sabatini Fabio | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 13:45:00 |
29 | Ewan Caleb | Lotto Soudal | 13:46:00 |
30 | Declercq Tim | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 13:47:00 |
31 | Jakobsen Fabio | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 13:48:00 |
32 | Sénéchal Florian | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 13:49:00 |
33 | Mezgec Luka | Mitchelton-Scott | 13:50:00 |
34 | Van Lerberghe Bert | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 13:51:00 |
35 | Périchon Pierre-Luc | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 13:52:00 |
36 | Gaudin Damien | Direct Energie | 13:53:00 |
37 | Šiškevičius Evaldas | Delko Marseille Provence | 13:54:00 |
38 | Wynants Maarten | Team Jumbo-Visma | 13:55:00 |
39 | Guarnieri Jacopo | Groupama - FDJ | 13:56:00 |
40 | Eisel Bernhard | Team Dimension Data | 13:57:00 |
41 | Moinard Amaël | Team Arkéa Samsic | 13:58:00 |
42 | Petit Adrien | Direct Energie | 13:59:00 |
43 | Koren Kristijan | Bahrain Merida | 14:00:00 |
44 | Rowe Luke | Team Sky | 14:01:00 |
45 | Cosnefroy Benoît | AG2R La Mondiale | 14:02:00 |
46 | Sinkeldam Ramon | Groupama - FDJ | 14:03:00 |
47 | Pedersen Casper | Team Sunweb | 14:04:00 |
48 | Docker Mitchell | EF Education First | 14:05:00 |
49 | Konovalovas Ignatas | Groupama - FDJ | 14:06:00 |
50 | Carretero Héctor | Movistar Team | 14:07:00 |
51 | de la Parte Víctor | CCC Team | 14:08:00 |
52 | Bonifazio Niccolò | Direct Energie | 14:09:00 |
53 | Hollenstein Reto | Team Katusha Alpecin | 14:10:00 |
54 | Erviti Imanol | Movistar Team | 14:11:00 |
55 | de Kort Koen | Trek - Segafredo | 14:12:00 |
56 | Jansen Amund Grøndahl | Team Jumbo-Visma | 14:13:00 |
57 | Maes Nikolas | Lotto Soudal | 14:14:00 |
58 | Hivert Jonathan | Direct Energie | 14:15:00 |
59 | Turgis Anthony | Direct Energie | 14:16:00 |
60 | Greipel André | Team Arkéa Samsic | 14:17:00 |
61 | Démare Arnaud | Groupama - FDJ | 14:18:00 |
62 | Degenkolb John | Trek - Segafredo | 14:19:00 |
63 | Edet Nicolas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 14:20:00 |
64 | Bakelants Jan | Team Sunweb | 14:21:00 |
65 | Groenewegen Dylan | Team Jumbo-Visma | 14:22:00 |
66 | Pichon Laurent | Team Arkéa Samsic | 14:23:00 |
67 | Finetto Mauro | Delko Marseille Provence | 14:24:00 |
68 | Hansen Adam | Lotto Soudal | 14:25:00 |
69 | De Vreese Laurens | Astana Pro Team | 14:26:00 |
70 | Roelandts Jürgen | Movistar Team | 14:27:00 |
71 | Soler Marc | Movistar Team | 14:28:00 |
72 | Haller Marco | Team Katusha Alpecin | 14:29:00 |
73 | Bennett Sam | BORA - hansgrohe | 14:30:00 |
74 | Henao Sebastián | Team Sky | 14:31:00 |
75 | Špilak Simon | Team Katusha Alpecin | 14:32:00 |
76 | Le Turnier Mathias | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 14:33:00 |
77 | Sosa Iván Ramiro | Team Sky | 14:34:00 |
78 | Combaud Romain | Delko Marseille Provence | 14:35:00 |
79 | Coquard Bryan | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 14:36:00 |
80 | Yates Simon | Mitchelton-Scott | 14:37:00 |
81 | Laporte Christophe | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 14:38:00 |
82 | Lindeman Bert-Jan | Team Jumbo-Visma | 14:39:00 |
83 | ten Dam Laurens | CCC Team | 14:40:00 |
84 | Le Gac Olivier | Groupama - FDJ | 14:41:00 |
85 | Narváez Jhonatan | Team Sky | 14:42:00 |
86 | Müller Patrick | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 14:43:00 |
87 | Vervaeke Louis | Team Sunweb | 14:44:00 |
88 | Gesbert Élie | Team Arkéa Samsic | 14:45:00 |
89 | Henao Sergio | UAE Team Emirates | 14:46:00 |
90 | Chaves Esteban | Mitchelton-Scott | 14:47:00 |
91 | Pacher Quentin | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 14:48:00 |
92 | Haussler Heinrich | Bahrain Merida | 14:49:00 |
93 | De Gendt Thomas | Lotto Soudal | 14:50:00 |
94 | Hansen Jesper | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 14:51:00 |
95 | Poljański Paweł | BORA - hansgrohe | 14:52:00 |
96 | Frank Mathias | AG2R La Mondiale | 14:53:00 |
97 | Valls Rafael | Movistar Team | 14:54:00 |
98 | Pozzovivo Domenico | Bahrain Merida | 14:55:00 |
99 | Boasson Hagen Edvald | Team Dimension Data | 14:56:00 |
100 | El Fares Julien | Delko Marseille Provence | 14:57:00 |
101 | Kirsch Alex | Trek - Segafredo | 14:58:00 |
102 | Vandenbergh Stijn | AG2R La Mondiale | 14:59:00 |
103 | Bernard Julien | Trek - Segafredo | 15:00:00 |
104 | López Miguel Ángel | Astana Pro Team | 15:01:00 |
105 | Marcato Marco | UAE Team Emirates | 15:02:00 |
106 | Monfort Maxime | Lotto Soudal | 15:03:00 |
107 | De Marchi Alessandro | CCC Team | 15:04:00 |
108 | Geoghegan Hart Tao | Team Sky | 15:05:00 |
109 | Drucker Jempy | BORA - hansgrohe | 15:06:00 |
110 | Ulissi Diego | UAE Team Emirates | 15:07:00 |
111 | Izagirre Ion | Astana Pro Team | 15:08:00 |
112 | Antunes Amaro | CCC Team | 15:09:00 |
113 | Politt Nils | Team Katusha Alpecin | 15:10:00 |
114 | Davies Scott | Team Dimension Data | 15:11:00 |
115 | Cort Magnus | Astana Pro Team | 15:12:00 |
116 | Anacona Winner | Movistar Team | 15:13:00 |
117 | Ciccone Giulio | Trek - Segafredo | 15:14:00 |
118 | García Cortina Iván | Bahrain Merida | 15:15:00 |
119 | Terpstra Niki | Direct Energie | 15:16:00 |
120 | Martínez Daniel Felipe | EF Education First | 15:17:00 |
121 | Pantano Jarlinson | Trek - Segafredo | 15:18:00 |
122 | Theuns Edward | Trek - Segafredo | 15:19:00 |
123 | Teunissen Mike | Team Jumbo-Visma | 15:20:00 |
124 | Gautier Cyril | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels | 15:21:00 |
125 | Cherel Mikaël | AG2R La Mondiale | 15:22:00 |
126 | van Garderen Tejay | EF Education First | 15:23:00 |
127 | Craddock Lawson | EF Education First | 15:24:00 |
128 | Konrad Patrick | BORA - hansgrohe | 15:25:00 |
129 | Teuns Dylan | Bahrain Merida | 15:26:00 |
130 | Jungels Bob | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 15:27:00 |
131 | Zakarin Ilnur | Team Katusha Alpecin | 15:28:00 |
132 | Bennett George | Team Jumbo-Visma | 15:29:00 |
133 | Haig Jack | Mitchelton-Scott | 15:30:00 |
134 | Kelderman Wilco | Team Sunweb | 15:31:00 |
135 | Madouas Valentin | Groupama - FDJ | 15:32:00 |
136 | Quintana Nairo | Movistar Team | 15:33:00 |
137 | Colbrelli Sonny | Bahrain Merida | 15:34:00 |
138 | Calmejane Lilian | Direct Energie | 15:36:00 |
139 | Houle Hugo | Astana Pro Team | 15:38:00 |
140 | Großschartner Felix | BORA - hansgrohe | 15:40:00 |
141 | Naesen Oliver | AG2R La Mondiale | 15:42:00 |
142 | Bardet Romain | AG2R La Mondiale | 15:44:00 |
143 | Molard Rudy | Groupama - FDJ | 15:46:00 |
144 | Gallopin Tony | AG2R La Mondiale | 15:48:00 |
145 | Trentin Matteo | Mitchelton-Scott | 15:50:00 |
146 | Bernal Egan | Team Sky | 15:52:00 |
147 | Gilbert Philippe | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 15:54:00 |
148 | Sánchez Luis León | Astana Pro Team | 15:56:00 |
149 | Kwiatkowski Michał | Team Sky | 15:58:00 |