The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30 | 25 | 4:09:44 | ||
2 | 25 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 20 | 14 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | DE VRIES Hartthijs SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | 15 | 11 | ,, 0:00 |
5 | ERMENAULT Corentin Team Wiggins | Team Wiggins | 10 | 8 | ,, 0:00 |
6 | MORTIER Julien AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | 5 | 6 | ,, 0:00 |
7 | KANTER Max Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | 3 | 4 | ,, 0:00 |
8 | 1 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 1 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
10 | MAAS Jan SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 |
11 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | WÆRSTED Syver Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
13 | LEYSEN Senne Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||
14 | GENIETS Kevin AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||
15 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | MADOUAS Valentin FDJ | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||
18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | TASSET Marvin AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||
20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||
23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | MOLLY Kenny AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||
25 | 0:04 0:04 | ||||
26 | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:04 | ||
27 | BOL Cees SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:04 | ||
28 | ,, 0:04 | ||||
29 | 0:12 0:12 | ||||
30 | ,, 0:12 | ||||
31 | BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Direct Energie | Direct Energie | ,, 0:12 | ||
32 | ,, 0:12 | ||||
33 | MÜLLER Patrick BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 0:21 0:21 | ||
34 | 0:59 0:59 | ||||
35 | ,, 0:59 | ||||
36 | ,, 0:59 | ||||
37 | ,, 0:59 | ||||
38 | ,, 0:59 | ||||
39 | ,, 0:59 | ||||
40 | ,, 0:59 | ||||
41 | DEBUY Anthony AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:59 | ||
42 | ,, 0:59 | ||||
43 | ,, 0:59 | ||||
44 | ,, 0:59 | ||||
45 | ,, 0:59 | ||||
46 | ,, 0:59 | ||||
47 | ,, 0:59 | ||||
48 | LAIB Simon Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:59 | ||
49 | ,, 0:59 | ||||
50 | BAUDE Arthur AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:59 | ||
51 | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:59 | ||
52 | WALSH Edward T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:59 | ||
53 | LENDERINK Peter SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:59 | ||
54 | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:59 | ||
55 | ,, 0:59 | ||||
56 | ,, 0:59 | ||||
57 | ,, 0:59 | ||||
58 | AFFINI Edoardo SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | 1:04 1:04 | ||
59 | ,, 1:04 | ||||
60 | 1:08 1:08 | ||||
61 | ,, 1:08 | ||||
62 | 1:10 1:10 | ||||
63 | 1:11 1:11 | ||||
64 | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:11 | ||
65 | ,, 1:11 | ||||
66 | RUTSCH Jonas Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 1:11 | ||
67 | 1:40 1:40 | ||||
68 | ,, 1:40 | ||||
69 | ,, 1:40 | ||||
70 | ,, 1:40 | ||||
71 | ,, 1:40 | ||||
72 | ,, 1:40 | ||||
73 | ,, 1:40 | ||||
74 | ,, 1:40 | ||||
75 | ,, 1:40 | ||||
76 | ,, 1:40 | ||||
77 | ,, 1:40 | ||||
78 | ,, 1:40 | ||||
79 | 1:45 1:45 | ||||
80 | ,, 1:45 | ||||
81 | ,, 1:45 | ||||
82 | MAITRE Florian Direct Energie | Direct Energie | ,, 1:45 | ||
83 | ,, 1:45 | ||||
84 | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 1:45 | ||
85 | ,, 1:45 | ||||
86 | GRESSIER Maxime Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 1:45 | ||
87 | ,, 1:45 | ||||
88 | GALL Felix Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 1:45 | ||
89 | ,, 1:45 | ||||
90 | ,, 1:45 | ||||
91 | ,, 1:45 | ||||
92 | 2:04 2:04 | ||||
93 | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 2:07 2:07 | ||
94 | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 2:07 | ||
95 | GUERNALEC Thibault Fortuneo - Oscaro | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 2:25 2:25 | ||
96 | ,, 2:25 | ||||
97 | PICOUX Maximilien T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 2:29 2:29 | ||
98 | ,, 2:29 | ||||
99 | DÖRRIE Marc Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 2:34 2:34 | ||
100 | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 2:34 | ||
101 | ,, 2:34 | ||||
102 | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 2:34 | ||
103 | EINHAUS Frederik Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 2:34 | ||
104 | ,, 2:34 | ||||
105 | ,, 2:34 | ||||
106 | ,, 2:34 | ||||
107 | 2:43 2:43 | ||||
108 | ,, 2:43 | ||||
109 | ,, 2:43 | ||||
110 | BUNTINX Auxence T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 2:43 | ||
111 | 3:09 3:09 | ||||
112 | ,, 3:09 | ||||
113 | ,, 3:09 | ||||
114 | 3:10 3:10 | ||||
115 | 3:15 3:15 | ||||
116 | DOLEATTO Aurélien AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:23 3:23 | ||
117 | 3:35 3:35 | ||||
118 | 4:00 4:00 | ||||
119 | ,, 4:00 | ||||
120 | ,, 4:00 | ||||
121 | ,, 4:00 | ||||
122 | ,, 4:00 | ||||
123 | DE WINTER Gordon AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 4:00 | ||
124 | ,, 4:00 | ||||
125 | ,, 4:00 | ||||
126 | JOLY Thomas Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 4:06 4:06 | ||
127 | 4:07 4:07 | ||||
128 | ,, 4:07 | ||||
129 | 4:24 4:24 | ||||
130 | ,, 4:24 | ||||
131 | ,, 4:24 | ||||
132 | ,, 4:24 | ||||
133 | 4:45 4:45 | ||||
134 | ,, 4:45 | ||||
135 | ,, 4:45 | ||||
136 | 5:03 5:03 | ||||
137 | 6:03 6:03 | ||||
138 | 6:19 6:19 | ||||
139 | WEINZHEIMER Richard Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 6:48 6:48 | ||
140 | 6:50 6:50 | ||||
141 | ELLIOTT William T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 6:50 | ||
142 | 7:10 7:10 | ||||
143 | VAN MOL Caine T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 7:32 7:32 | ||
144 | 8:21 8:21 | ||||
145 | ,, 8:21 | ||||
146 | ,, 8:21 | ||||
147 | PIJOURLET Louis Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 9:45 9:45 | ||
148 | 9:54 9:54 | ||||
149 | ,, 9:54 | ||||
150 | 10:09 10:09 | ||||
151 | ,, 10:09 | ||||
152 | MOBACH Jarno Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | 10:55 10:55 | ||
153 | 12:30 12:30 | ||||
154 | 12:56 12:56 | ||||
155 | ,, 12:56 | ||||
156 | ,, 12:56 | ||||
157 | 14:00 14:00 | ||||
158 | ,, 14:00 | ||||
159 | ,, 14:00 | ||||
160 | ,, 14:00 | ||||
161 | ,, 14:00 | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | - | ||
DNF | KULSET Kristian Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | - | ||
DNF | RESELL Erik Nordsæter Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | - | ||
DNF | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | - | ||
DNF | MONCASSIN Maxence AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | - | ||
DNS | STORK Florian Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:08 October 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:45.05 km/h
- Race category:MU - Men U23
- Distance:187.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: