1 18
Sprint 30 Bora - Argon 18 125 75 3:36:38
2 15
Climber 22 Bora - Argon 18 85 55 1:21 1:21
3 77
TT 26 Amplatz - BMC 70 40 1:32 1:32
4 12
Climber 23 Bora - Argon 18 60 32 1:34 1:34
5 38
Classic 44 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 50 28 ,, 1:34
6 14
Climber 24 Bora - Argon 18 40 24 4:02 4:02
7 1
Climber 24 Team Giant - Alpecin 35 20 4:20 4:20
8 134
Sprint 25 Team Kuota-Lotto 30 18 ,, 4:20
9 16
Sprint 33 Bora - Argon 18 25 16 ,, 4:20
10 11
GC 28 Bora - Argon 18 20 14 ,, 4:20
11 56
Sprint 25 VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 15 12 ,, 4:20
12 53
GC 24 VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 10 10 ,, 4:20
13 91
Sprint 27 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 5 8 ,, 4:20
14 71
Sprint 27 Amplatz - BMC 5 7 ,, 4:20
15 33
GC 22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5 6 ,, 4:20
16 124
GC 22 Team Heizomat 3 5 4:27 4:27
17 41
Classic 35 Gazprom-RusVelo 3 4 4:31 4:31
18 133
Climber 24 Team Kuota-Lotto 3 3 4:33 4:33
19 13
GC 35 Bora - Argon 18 3 2 ,, 4:33
20 26
GC 19 Stölting Service Group 3 1 10:36 10:36
21 31
TT 21 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3 ,, 10:36
DNF 66
GC 19 AC Sparta Praha -
DNF 68
GC 26 AC Sparta Praha -
DNF 67
GC 22 AC Sparta Praha -
DNF 62
Sprint 25 AC Sparta Praha -
DNF 65
Sprint 20 AC Sparta Praha -
DNF 63
Sprint 21 AC Sparta Praha -
DNF 32
TT 23 CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF 34
Climber 25 CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF 35
TT 28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF 37
GC 26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF 36
Sprint 26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF 2
Classic 32 Team Giant - Alpecin -
DNF 5
Sprint 23 Team Giant - Alpecin -
DNF 4
GC 31 Team Giant - Alpecin -
DNF 3
GC 33 Team Giant - Alpecin -
DNF 126
Sprint 19 Team Heizomat -
DNF 122
GC 19 Team Heizomat -
DNF 125
GC 20 Team Heizomat -
DNF 123
GC 21 Team Heizomat -
DNF 17
Sprint 25 Bora - Argon 18 -
DNF 152
TT 23 Team Vorarlberg -
DNF 151
Sprint 25 Team Vorarlberg -
DNF 154
GC 26 Team Vorarlberg -
DNF 156
Sprint 27 Team Vorarlberg -
DNF 157
Sprint 24 Team Vorarlberg -
DNF 153
TT 21 Team Vorarlberg -
DNF 155
TT 32 Team Vorarlberg -
DNF 23
Climber 19 Stölting Service Group -
DNF 27
GC 20 Stölting Service Group -
DNF 22
GC 33 Stölting Service Group -
DNF 21
TT 21 Stölting Service Group -
DNF 25
Sprint 24 Stölting Service Group -
DNF 28
Sprint 25 Stölting Service Group -
DNF 24
Sprint 29 Stölting Service Group -
DNF 44
Sprint 23 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 43
Sprint 25 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 45
Sprint 22 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 42
TT 20 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 108
Sprint 24 Rad-Net Rose Team -
DNF 105
TT 24 Rad-Net Rose Team -
DNF 102
Sprint 19 Rad-Net Rose Team -
DNF 106
TT 22 Rad-Net Rose Team -
DNF 104
Sprint 33 Rad-Net Rose Team -
DNF 103
Sprint 24 Rad-Net Rose Team -
DNF 107
GC 19 Rad-Net Rose Team -
DNF 101
Sprint 22 Rad-Net Rose Team -
DNF 74
Sprint 31 Amplatz - BMC -
DNF 73
Sprint 24 Amplatz - BMC -
DNF 76
Sprint 26 Amplatz - BMC -
DNF 78
TT 24 Amplatz - BMC -
DNF 75
GC 19 Amplatz - BMC -
DNF 72
Sprint 28 Amplatz - BMC -
DNF 52
TT 34 VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 55
Sprint 26 VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 51
Sprint 19 VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 54
Classic 23 VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 132
GC 18 Team Kuota-Lotto -
DNF 137
Sprint 27 Team Kuota-Lotto -
DNF 136
TT 23 Team Kuota-Lotto -
DNF 135
Sprint 24 Team Kuota-Lotto -
DNF 131
Sprint 35 Team Kuota-Lotto -
DNF 138
TT 28 Team Kuota-Lotto -
DNF 98
Sprint 25 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang -
DNF 95
GC 20 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang -
DNF 96
GC 20 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang -
DNF 97
Sprint 24 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang -
DNF 93
Sprint 25 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang -
DNF 142
Sprint 19 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners -
DNF 143
Sprint 19 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners -
DNF 145
Sprint 21 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners -
DNF 144
Sprint 21 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners -
DNF 147
Sprint 19 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners -
DNF 148
GC 19 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners -
DNF 146
Sprint 21 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners -
DNF 86
Sprint 19 CK Pribram Fany Gastro -
DNF 87
Sprint 25 CK Pribram Fany Gastro -
DNF 88
Sprint 25 CK Pribram Fany Gastro -
DNF 82
Sprint 39 CK Pribram Fany Gastro -
DNF 83
Sprint 20 CK Pribram Fany Gastro -
DNF 84
Sprint 33 CK Pribram Fany Gastro -
DNF 85
Classic 22 CK Pribram Fany Gastro -
DNF 113
Sprint 19 Rietumu - Delfin -
DNF 117
Classic 19 Rietumu - Delfin -
DNF 112
Sprint 24 Rietumu - Delfin -
DNF 114
Sprint 20 Rietumu - Delfin -
DNF 116
Sprint 27 Rietumu - Delfin -
DNF 111
Sprint 25 Rietumu - Delfin -