1 1 +0:00 -
Sprint 32 Festina - Lotus 20 4:36:02
2 3 +0:10 -
Sprint 30 Team Telekom 12 ,, 0:00
3 2 +0:09 -
Sprint 32 Jean Delatour 7 ,, 0:00
4 14 +0:18 -
Sprint 31 Bonjour - Toupargel 5 ,, 0:00
5 9 +0:18 -
Sprint 24 Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport 4 ,, 0:00
6 11 +0:18 -
Sprint 21 Mapei - Quickstep 3 ,, 0:00
7 5 +0:14 -
Sprint 26 BigMat - Auber 93 2 ,, 0:00
8 -
Sprint 30 Gerolsteiner 1 ,, 0:00
9 -
TT 24 La Française des Jeux ,, 0:00
10 10 +0:18 -
GC 28 Crédit Agricole ,, 0:00
11 -
Sprint 26 O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank ,, 0:00
12 -
Sprint 24 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:00
13 15 +0:18 -
Sprint 25 Banesto ,, 0:00
14 16 +0:18 -
Sprint 23 Besson Chaussures ,, 0:00
15 -
Sprint 25 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:00
16 12 +0:18 -
Sprint 30 MemoryCard - Jack & Jones ,, 0:00
17 -
Sprint 26 Bonjour - Toupargel ,, 0:00
18 17 +0:18 -
Sprint 32 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:00
19 18 +0:18 -
Sprint 21 Festina - Lotus ,, 0:00
20 6 +0:14 -
Sprint 23 Besson Chaussures ,, 0:00
21 13 +0:18 -
Sprint 30 Jean Delatour ,, 0:00
22 -
Sprint 29 La Française des Jeux ,, 0:00
23 20 +0:18 -
Sprint 24 Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport ,, 0:00
24 8 +0:17 -
Sprint 21 La Française des Jeux ,, 0:00
25 19 +0:18 -
Sprint 25 Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport ,, 0:00
26 -
GC 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
27 -
GC 28 Festina - Lotus ,, 0:00
28 -
GC 29 MemoryCard - Jack & Jones ,, 0:00
29 -
GC 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
30 -
GC 24 Banesto ,, 0:00
31 -
Sprint 31 Team Nürnberger ,, 0:00
32 -
Sprint 25 Bonjour - Toupargel ,, 0:00
33 -
GC 25 AG2R Prevoyance ,, 0:00
34 -
Sprint 30 Cofidis ,, 0:00
35 -
Sprint 35 Tönissteiner - Colnago ,, 0:00
36 -
Classic 29 MemoryCard - Jack & Jones ,, 0:00
37 -
Climber 24 Banesto ,, 0:00
38 -
Sprint 26 Tönissteiner - Colnago ,, 0:00
39 -
TT 23 Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport ,, 0:00
40 -
TT 21 O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank ,, 0:00
41 -
GC 25 O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank ,, 0:00
42 -
GC 21 La Française des Jeux ,, 0:00
43 -
Sprint 26 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
44 -
GC 25 O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank ,, 0:00
45 -
GC 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
46 -
Classic 21 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
47 -
GC 23 Cofidis ,, 0:00
48 -
GC 23 Festina - Lotus ,, 0:00
49 -
TT 26 MemoryCard - Jack & Jones ,, 0:00
50 -
Sprint 27 MemoryCard - Jack & Jones ,, 0:00
51 -
Sprint 21 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
52 -
Sprint 29 AG2R Prevoyance ,, 0:00
53 -
Classic 35 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
54 -
Sprint 28 MemoryCard - Jack & Jones ,, 0:00
55 -
Sprint 25 Crédit Agricole ,, 0:00
56 -
GC 30 Bonjour - Toupargel ,, 0:00
57 4 +0:11 -
TT 23 Cofidis ,, 0:00
58 -
TT 27 Tönissteiner - Colnago ,, 0:00
59 -
Sprint 21 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:00
60 -
TT 31 Jean Delatour ,, 0:00
61 -
Sprint 23 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
62 -
GC 21 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
63 -
Sprint 28 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:00
64 -
TT 31 AG2R Prevoyance ,, 0:00
65 -
GC 25 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
66 -
TT 28 Crédit Agricole ,, 0:00
67 -
Sprint 24 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
68 -
TT 22 O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank ,, 0:00
69 -
TT 27 O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank ,, 0:00
70 7 +0:14 -
GC 31 AG2R Prevoyance ,, 0:00
71 -
GC 27 O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank ,, 0:00
72 -
TT 31 Crédit Agricole ,, 0:00
73 -
GC 26 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:00
74 -
TT 33 AG2R Prevoyance ,, 0:00
75 -
GC 23 La Française des Jeux ,, 0:00
76 -
GC 32 Cofidis ,, 0:00
77 -
TT 31 Jean Delatour ,, 0:00
78 -
TT 26 Crédit Agricole ,, 0:00
79 -
Sprint 23 Team Nürnberger ,, 0:00
80 -
Classic 20 Team Telekom ,, 0:00
81 -
Sprint 26 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
82 -
GC 22 Banesto ,, 0:00
83 -
GC 30 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:00
84 -
GC 30 Kelme - Costa Blanca ,, 0:00
85 -
Classic 27 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
86 -
TT 22 Mapei - Quickstep ,, 0:00
87 -
Sprint 25 AG2R Prevoyance ,, 0:00
88 -
Sprint 26 Besson Chaussures ,, 0:00
89 -
GC 29 Bonjour - Toupargel ,, 0:00
90 -
GC 29 Bonjour - Toupargel ,, 0:00
91 -
Sprint 28 La Française des Jeux ,, 0:00
92 -
Classic 23 Besson Chaussures ,, 0:00
93 -
Sprint 24 Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport ,, 0:00
94 -
GC 33 Festina - Lotus ,, 0:00
95 -
TT 27 Festina - Lotus ,, 0:00
96 -
GC 30 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
97 -
GC 32 ,, 0:00
98 -
Sprint 24 Tönissteiner - Colnago ,, 0:00
99 -
TT 25 Banesto ,, 0:00
100 -
Sprint 27 Tönissteiner - Colnago ,, 0:00
101 -
TT 31 Gerolsteiner ,, 0:00
102 -
Classic 24 Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport ,, 0:00
103 -
Sprint 24 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:00
104 -
TT 32 Tönissteiner - Colnago ,, 0:00
105 -
GC 29 Banesto ,, 0:00
106 -
GC 32 Cofidis ,, 0:00
107 -
Sprint 28 Jean Delatour ,, 0:00
108 -
Sprint 28 Crédit Agricole ,, 0:00
109 -
Sprint 26 Besson Chaussures ,, 0:00
110 -
Sprint 30 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:00
111 -
TT 34 Cofidis ,, 0:00
112 -
Sprint 24 Besson Chaussures ,, 0:00