1 4 +0:03 63
Sprint 24 Direct Energie 14 20 2:19:55
2 78 +5:32 32
Sprint 23 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 6 +0:08 76
Classic 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 1 +0:00 124
Sprint 30 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 5 ,, 0:00
5 63 +0:49 114
Sprint 36 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 4 ,, 0:00
6 10 +0:10 143
Sprint 29 Aqua Blue Sport 3 ,, 0:00
7 76 +4:08 131
Sprint 27 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 2 ,, 0:00
8 9 +0:10 84
Sprint 28 Fortuneo - Oscaro 1 ,, 0:00
9 87 +8:44 25
Sprint 25 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
10 13 +0:10 103
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
11 64 +0:49 4
Sprint 22 FDJ ,, 0:00
12 57 +0:34 13
Sprint 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
13 8 +0:10 42
Sprint 26 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
14 68 +1:08 34
Sprint 27 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 0:00
15 82 +6:23 111
Sprint 32 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
16 2 +0:02 6
Classic 28 FDJ ,, 0:00
17 81 +6:16 135
Sprint 21 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
18 91 +10:31 71
GC 21 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
19 20 +0:10 151
Sprint 27 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:00
20 12 +0:10 74
Classic 31 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
21 11 +0:10 136
Sprint 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
22 15 +0:10 93
Classic 31 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
23 47 +0:22 66
Sprint 26 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
24 18 +0:10 41
Sprint 27 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
25 21 +0:10 113
Climber 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
26 48 +0:22 105
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
27 25 +0:10 23
TT 28 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
28 16 +0:10 154
Climber 19 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:00
29 26 +0:10 95
Sprint 32 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
30 14 +0:10 62
Climber 24 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
31 49 +0:22 15
Climber 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
32 22 +0:10 14
Climber 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
33 24 +0:10 146
GC 26 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:00
34 5 +0:06 35
Climber 22 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 0:00
35 31 +0:10 92
GC 31 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
36 3 +0:02 91
Classic 28 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
37 29 +0:10 132
Classic 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
38 83 +6:23 31
Sprint 29 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 0:00
39 19 +0:10 21
Sprint 36 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
40 73 +1:26 33
Sprint 23 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 0:00
41 17 +0:10 121
TT 24 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:00
42 32 +0:10 2
TT 31 FDJ ,, 0:00
43 27 +0:10 22
TT 29 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
44 36 +0:10 126
GC 23 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:00
45 40 +0:10 155
GC 24 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:00
46 38 +0:10 24
GC 24 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
47 23 +0:10 96
GC 26 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
48 94 +12:16 56
Sprint 20 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
49 33 +0:10 134
GC 23 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
50 77 +4:52 51
GC 30 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
51 42 +0:10 125
Classic 25 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:00
52 30 +0:10 102
GC 26 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
53 43 +0:10 12
GC 28 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
54 37 +0:10 11
GC 30 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
55 53 +0:29 75
Classic 25 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
56 92 +10:31 152
Sprint 29 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:00
57 34 +0:10 156
Climber 20 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:00
58 84 +6:23 86
Sprint 27 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:00
59 28 +0:10 83
Classic 28 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:00
60 39 +0:10 94
GC 31 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
61 50 +0:22 85
Classic 30 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:00
62 35 +0:10 104
Classic 27 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
63 7 +0:09 81
GC 30 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:00
64 58 +0:34 72
GC 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
65 67 +1:03 1
GC 22 FDJ ,, 0:00
66 54 +0:29 55
TT 23 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
67 44 +0:10 116
Classic 30 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
68 59 +0:34 46
Sprint 29 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
69 60 +0:34 115
Classic 30 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
70 61 +0:44 106
Sprint 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
71 55 +0:29 112
Classic 31 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
72 65 +0:49 45
Sprint 29 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
73 89 +9:15 44
TT 26 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
74 88 +9:15 54
Sprint 20 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
75 85 +6:23 64
Classic 22 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
76 66 +0:49 43
GC 33 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
77 51 +0:22 3
TT 26 FDJ ,, 0:00
78 52 +0:26 153
GC 25 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:00
79 45 +0:10 144
Classic 32 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:00
80 46 +0:10 26
Climber 27 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
81 79 +5:36 82
Classic 32 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:00
82 41 +0:10 36
Sprint 22 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 0:00
83 56 +0:29 16
GC 36 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
84 62 +0:44 5
Climber 28 FDJ ,, 0:00
85 86 +6:56 145
GC 23 Aqua Blue Sport 0:12 0:12
86 90 +9:27 101
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:12
87 96 +12:58 53
Sprint 33 Team Novo Nordisk 0:18 0:18
88 74 +2:40 65
GC 29 Direct Energie 0:30 0:30
89 69 +1:08 133
GC 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 0:39 0:39
90 80 +6:13 73
Climber 20 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:39
91 95 +12:55 52
Sprint 23 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:39
92 71 +1:23 122
Classic 34 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:39
93 72 +1:23 123
Sprint 34 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:39
94 93 +11:10 61
Classic 37 Direct Energie ,, 0:39
95 70 +1:23 142
GC 29 Aqua Blue Sport 0:49 0:49
96 75 +3:42 141
Sprint 27 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:49