The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 55 | +15:23 | - | Sprint | 22 | 8 | 5 | 4:19:44 | ||||
2 | 62 | +15:26 | - | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Verandas Willems | 28 | Verandas Willems | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 35 | +4:00 | - | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 24 | +2:31 | - | Sprint | REIHS Michael Cult Energy Vital Water | 35 | Cult Energy Vital Water | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 52 | +15:20 | - | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Verandas Willems | 26 | Verandas Willems | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 12 | +2:06 | - | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin Roubaix Lille Métropole | 20 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 57 | +15:25 | - | Sprint | DIETEREN Jan Team Stölting | 21 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 73 | +18:35 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
10 | 78 | +21:03 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
11 | 8 | +2:03 | - | GC | BØCHMANN Lasse Cult Energy Vital Water | 30 | Cult Energy Vital Water | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 63 | +15:33 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
13 | 25 | +2:31 | - | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Team Vorarlberg | 30 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 58 | +15:25 | - | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 53 | +15:20 | - | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 9 | +2:03 | - | Sprint | WERDA Maximilian Team Stölting | 22 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 16 | +2:12 | - | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 69 | +18:22 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
19 | 44 | +13:13 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
20 | 26 | +2:31 | - | Sprint | DRON Boris Wallonie - Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 15 | +2:10 | - | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 59 | +15:25 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
23 | 13 | +2:07 | - | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 2 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 20 | +2:24 | - | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 28 | +2:34 | - | Sprint | VANDYCK Niels Verandas Willems | 23 | Verandas Willems | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 17 | +2:12 | - | GC | LE MÉVEL Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 33 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 7 | +2:00 | - | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 6 | +1:59 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
30 | 18 | +2:12 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
31 | 70 | +18:22 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
32 | 21 | +2:28 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
33 | 60 | +15:25 | - | 23 | ,, 0:00 | |||||||
34 | 79 | +21:03 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
35 | 19 | +2:12 | - | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 22 | +2:28 | - | Classic | 29 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
37 | 23 | +2:28 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
38 | 10 | +2:03 | - | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 56 | +15:23 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
40 | 27 | +2:31 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
41 | 14 | +2:07 | - | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 45 | +13:13 | - | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 11 | +2:03 | - | GC | GOLČER Jure Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 36 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 54 | +15:20 | - | Sprint | BESCOND Jérémy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 61 | +15:25 | - | Sprint | COENEN Johan Team Differdange - Losch | 35 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 71 | +18:22 | - | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 46 | +13:13 | - | Sprint | WINTER Nicolas Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 5 | +1:58 | - | Climber | KONRAD Patrick Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 3 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
50 | 29 | +2:42 | - | GC | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
51 | 4 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | LAMPA Corrado Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 30 | +2:47 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
53 | 72 | +18:33 | - | Sprint | PAULUS Dennis Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 103 | +27:35 | - | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Cult Energy Vital Water | 20 | Cult Energy Vital Water | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 32 | +3:03 | - | Sprint | WAUTERS Willem Verandas Willems | 24 | Verandas Willems | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 37 | +7:00 | - | Sprint | BERTHOLET Quentin Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 39 | +7:57 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
58 | 64 | +15:33 | - | TT | ZELLER Lukas Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 31 | +2:52 | - | Sprint | SAGGIORATO Mirco Team Stölting | 26 | Team Stölting | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 51 | +15:19 | - | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 43 | +13:11 | - | Sprint | DE WINTER Walt Verandas Willems | 25 | Verandas Willems | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 36 | +5:32 | - | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:13 0:13 | ||||
63 | 80 | +21:42 | - | Hills | 20 | 0:39 0:39 | ||||||
64 | 65 | +16:04 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:39 | ||||||
65 | 66 | +16:21 | - | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Cult Energy Vital Water | 27 | Cult Energy Vital Water | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
66 | 34 | +3:43 | - | GC | 20 | 0:45 0:45 | ||||||
67 | 48 | +13:58 | - | GC | 29 | ,, 0:45 | ||||||
68 | 49 | +13:58 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:45 | ||||||
69 | 33 | +3:16 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:45 | ||||||
70 | 75 | +19:09 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:58 0:58 | ||||||
71 | 82 | +22:57 | - | GC | KOEP Thomas Team Stölting | 23 | Team Stölting | 1:54 1:54 | ||||
72 | 83 | +23:06 | - | Sprint | CHENAUX Adrien Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | 2:03 2:03 | ||||
73 | 74 | +18:59 | - | Sprint | 21 | 3:24 3:24 | ||||||
74 | 89 | +24:27 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 3:24 | ||||||
75 | 40 | +10:46 | - | Sprint | SMEYERS Floris Verandas Willems | 23 | Verandas Willems | 3:46 3:46 | ||||
76 | 76 | +19:11 | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 3:46 | ||||
77 | 41 | +11:54 | - | TT | 24 | 4:23 4:23 | ||||||
78 | 92 | +26:11 | - | Sprint | KEUSER Andreas Keith Mobel - Partizan | 40 | Keith Mobel - Partizan | 5:08 5:08 | ||||
79 | 38 | +7:19 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 5:08 | ||||||
80 | 86 | +23:41 | - | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 20 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 5:08 | ||||
81 | 84 | +23:34 | - | 31 | ,, 5:08 | |||||||
82 | 87 | +23:43 | - | Sprint | 40 | ,, 5:08 | ||||||
83 | 93 | +26:11 | - | Sprint | PELÁNEK Luboš Team Differdange - Losch | 32 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 5:08 | ||||
84 | 94 | +26:11 | - | 23 | ,, 5:08 | |||||||
85 | 67 | +18:21 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 5:08 | ||||||
86 | 85 | +23:37 | - | 19 | ,, 5:08 | |||||||
87 | 95 | +26:11 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 5:08 | ||||||
88 | 68 | +18:21 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 5:08 | ||||||
89 | 88 | +23:43 | - | 23 | ,, 5:08 | |||||||
90 | 42 | +12:20 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 5:08 | ||||||
91 | 112 | +39:22 | - | TT | STEROBO Rasmus Cult Energy Vital Water | 22 | Cult Energy Vital Water | 11:39 11:39 | ||||
92 | 109 | +32:48 | - | Sprint | EICHLER Markus Team Stölting | 32 | Team Stölting | ,, 11:39 | ||||
93 | 81 | +22:52 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 11:39 | ||||||
94 | 107 | +32:42 | - | Sprint | MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian Cult Energy Vital Water | 26 | Cult Energy Vital Water | ,, 11:39 | ||||
95 | 100 | +27:12 | - | 21 | ,, 11:39 | |||||||
96 | 106 | +32:42 | - | Sprint | CHACÓN Javier Keith Mobel - Partizan | 28 | Keith Mobel - Partizan | ,, 11:39 | ||||
97 | 96 | +26:58 | - | Classic | VIGIL Andrés Keith Mobel - Partizan | 25 | Keith Mobel - Partizan | ,, 11:39 | ||||
98 | 104 | +30:14 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 11:39 | ||||||
99 | 90 | +24:52 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 11:39 | ||||||
100 | 110 | +32:54 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 11:39 | ||||||
101 | 108 | +32:42 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 11:39 | ||||||
102 | 101 | +27:17 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 11:39 | ||||||
103 | 47 | +13:42 | - | Classic | SOLA Manuel Keith Mobel - Partizan | 22 | Keith Mobel - Partizan | ,, 11:39 | ||||
104 | 97 | +26:59 | - | Sprint | PLAZA Esteban Keith Mobel - Partizan | 28 | Keith Mobel - Partizan | ,, 11:39 | ||||
105 | 99 | +27:09 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 11:39 | ||||||
106 | 77 | +19:48 | - | Sprint | DAKTERIS Janis Team Differdange - Losch | 22 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 11:39 | ||||
107 | 91 | +24:52 | - | Sprint | BIHEL César Team Differdange - Losch | 26 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 11:39 | ||||
108 | 98 | +26:59 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 11:39 | ||||||
109 | 50 | +14:31 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 11:39 | ||||||
110 | 102 | +27:17 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 11:39 | ||||||
111 | 105 | +31:40 | - | RAMIREZ Juan Carlos Keith Mobel - Partizan | 22 | Keith Mobel - Partizan | 12:46 12:46 | |||||
112 | 113 | +42:16 | - | 25 | 23:41 23:41 | |||||||
113 | 111 | +39:19 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 23:41 | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 24 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin Roubaix Lille Métropole | 20 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 8:08:35 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 0:07 0:07 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | 27 | 0:09 0:09 | .. | ||||
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | LAMPA Corrado Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||
5 | 13 | ▲8 | - | Climber | KONRAD Patrick Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 1:58 1:58 | .. | ||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 20 | 1:59 1:59 | .. | ||||
7 | 12 | ▲5 | - | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:00 2:00 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | - | GC | BØCHMANN Lasse Cult Energy Vital Water | 30 | Cult Energy Vital Water | 2:03 2:03 | .. | ||
9 | 6 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | WERDA Maximilian Team Stölting | 22 | Team Stölting | ,, 2:03 | .. | ||
10 | 7 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 2:03 | .. | ||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | - | GC | GOLČER Jure Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 36 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | ,, 2:03 | .. | ||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2:06 2:06 | .. | ||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2:07 2:07 | .. | ||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | - | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 2:07 | .. | ||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2:10 2:10 | .. | ||
16 | 19 | ▲3 | - | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 2:12 2:12 | .. | ||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | - | GC | LE MÉVEL Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 33 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 2:12 | .. | ||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 2:12 | .. | ||||
19 | 21 | ▲2 | - | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 2:12 | .. | ||
20 | 23 | ▲3 | - | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | 2:24 2:24 | .. | ||
21 | 24 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 23 | 2:28 2:28 | .. | ||||
22 | 25 | ▲3 | - | Classic | 29 | ,, 2:28 | .. | ||||
23 | 27 | ▲4 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 2:28 | .. | ||||
24 | 29 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | REIHS Michael Cult Energy Vital Water | 35 | Cult Energy Vital Water | 2:31 2:31 | .. | ||
25 | 28 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Team Vorarlberg | 30 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 2:31 | .. | ||
26 | 26 | - | - | Sprint | DRON Boris Wallonie - Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 2:31 | .. | ||
27 | 30 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 2:31 | .. | ||||
28 | 32 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | VANDYCK Niels Verandas Willems | 23 | Verandas Willems | 2:34 2:34 | .. | ||
29 | 33 | ▲4 | - | GC | 25 | 2:42 2:42 | .. | ||||
30 | 34 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 22 | 2:47 2:47 | .. | ||||
31 | 35 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | SAGGIORATO Mirco Team Stölting | 26 | Team Stölting | 2:52 2:52 | .. | ||
32 | 37 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | WAUTERS Willem Verandas Willems | 24 | Verandas Willems | 3:03 3:03 | .. | ||
33 | 31 | ▼2 | - | Climber | 20 | 3:16 3:16 | .. | ||||
34 | 22 | ▼12 | - | GC | 20 | 3:43 3:43 | .. | ||||
35 | 38 | ▲3 | - | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:00 4:00 | .. | ||
36 | 39 | ▲3 | - | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5:32 5:32 | .. | ||
37 | 40 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | BERTHOLET Quentin Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 7:00 7:00 | .. | ||
38 | 17 | ▼21 | - | Sprint | 28 | 7:19 7:19 | .. | ||||
39 | 44 | ▲5 | - | Classic | 20 | 7:57 7:57 | .. | ||||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SMEYERS Floris Verandas Willems | 23 | Verandas Willems | 10:46 10:46 | .. | ||
41 | 43 | ▲2 | - | TT | 24 | 11:54 11:54 | .. | ||||
42 | 42 | - | - | Sprint | 25 | 12:20 12:20 | .. | ||||
43 | 47 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | DE WINTER Walt Verandas Willems | 25 | Verandas Willems | 13:11 13:11 | .. | ||
44 | 48 | ▲4 | - | TT | 22 | 13:13 13:13 | .. | ||||
45 | 53 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 13:13 | .. | ||
46 | 54 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | WINTER Nicolas Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 13:13 | .. | ||
47 | 10 | ▼37 | - | Classic | SOLA Manuel Keith Mobel - Partizan | 22 | Keith Mobel - Partizan | 13:42 13:42 | .. | ||
48 | 51 | ▲3 | - | GC | 29 | 13:58 13:58 | .. | ||||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 13:58 | .. | ||||
50 | 36 | ▼14 | - | Climber | 22 | 14:31 14:31 | .. | ||||
51 | 58 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | 15:19 15:19 | .. | ||
52 | 60 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Verandas Willems | 26 | Verandas Willems | 15:20 15:20 | .. | ||
53 | 61 | ▲8 | - | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 15:20 | .. | ||
54 | 63 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | BESCOND Jérémy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 15:20 | .. | ||
55 | 78 | ▲23 | - | Sprint | 22 | 15:23 15:23 | .. | ||||
56 | 64 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 15:23 | .. | ||||
57 | 68 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | DIETEREN Jan Team Stölting | 21 | Team Stölting | 15:25 15:25 | .. | ||
58 | 69 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 15:25 | .. | ||
59 | 71 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 15:25 | .. | ||||
60 | 72 | ▲12 | - | 23 | ,, 15:25 | .. | |||||
61 | 65 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | COENEN Johan Team Differdange - Losch | 35 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 15:25 | .. | ||
62 | 74 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Verandas Willems | 28 | Verandas Willems | 15:26 15:26 | .. | ||
63 | 75 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 24 | 15:33 15:33 | .. | ||||
64 | 77 | ▲13 | - | TT | ZELLER Lukas Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | ,, 15:33 | .. | ||
65 | 70 | ▲5 | - | Classic | 20 | 16:04 16:04 | .. | ||||
66 | 79 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Cult Energy Vital Water | 27 | Cult Energy Vital Water | 16:21 16:21 | .. | ||
67 | 55 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | 20 | 18:21 18:21 | .. | ||||
68 | 52 | ▼16 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 18:21 | .. | ||||
69 | 85 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | 19 | 18:22 18:22 | .. | ||||
70 | 84 | ▲14 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 18:22 | .. | ||||
71 | 86 | ▲15 | - | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 18:22 | .. | ||
72 | 90 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | PAULUS Dennis Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 18:33 18:33 | .. | ||
73 | 92 | ▲19 | - | Classic | 22 | 18:35 18:35 | .. | ||||
74 | 67 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 21 | 18:59 18:59 | .. | ||||
75 | 83 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 20 | 19:09 19:09 | .. | ||||
76 | 66 | ▼10 | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 19:11 19:11 | .. | ||
77 | 45 | ▼32 | - | Sprint | DAKTERIS Janis Team Differdange - Losch | 22 | Team Differdange - Losch | 19:48 19:48 | .. | ||
78 | 106 | ▲28 | - | Sprint | 20 | 21:03 21:03 | .. | ||||
79 | 107 | ▲28 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 21:03 | .. | ||||
80 | 97 | ▲17 | - | Hills | 20 | 21:42 21:42 | .. | ||||
81 | 46 | ▼35 | - | TT | 20 | 22:52 22:52 | .. | ||||
82 | 99 | ▲17 | - | GC | KOEP Thomas Team Stölting | 23 | Team Stölting | 22:57 22:57 | .. | ||
83 | 100 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | CHENAUX Adrien Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | 23:06 23:06 | .. | ||
84 | 87 | ▲3 | - | 31 | 23:34 23:34 | .. | |||||
85 | 88 | ▲3 | - | 19 | 23:37 23:37 | .. | |||||
86 | 89 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 20 | Team Vorarlberg | 23:41 23:41 | .. | ||
87 | 91 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 40 | 23:43 23:43 | .. | ||||
88 | 95 | ▲7 | - | 23 | ,, 23:43 | .. | |||||
89 | 103 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | 20 | 24:27 24:27 | .. | ||||
90 | 56 | ▼34 | - | Sprint | 20 | 24:52 24:52 | .. | ||||
91 | 49 | ▼42 | - | Sprint | BIHEL César Team Differdange - Losch | 26 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 24:52 | .. | ||
92 | 98 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | KEUSER Andreas Keith Mobel - Partizan | 40 | Keith Mobel - Partizan | 26:11 26:11 | .. | ||
93 | 101 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | PELÁNEK Luboš Team Differdange - Losch | 32 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 26:11 | .. | ||
94 | 105 | ▲11 | - | 23 | ,, 26:11 | .. | |||||
95 | 102 | ▲7 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 26:11 | .. | ||||
96 | 57 | ▼39 | - | Classic | VIGIL Andrés Keith Mobel - Partizan | 25 | Keith Mobel - Partizan | 26:58 26:58 | .. | ||
97 | 59 | ▼38 | - | Sprint | PLAZA Esteban Keith Mobel - Partizan | 28 | Keith Mobel - Partizan | 26:59 26:59 | .. | ||
98 | 62 | ▼36 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 26:59 | .. | ||||
99 | 73 | ▼26 | - | Sprint | 29 | 27:09 27:09 | .. | ||||
100 | 76 | ▼24 | - | 21 | 27:12 27:12 | .. | |||||
101 | 81 | ▼20 | - | Sprint | 23 | 27:17 27:17 | .. | ||||
102 | 82 | ▼20 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 27:17 | .. | ||||
103 | 113 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Cult Energy Vital Water | 20 | Cult Energy Vital Water | 27:35 27:35 | .. | ||
104 | 93 | ▼11 | - | Classic | 20 | 30:14 30:14 | .. | ||||
105 | 96 | ▼9 | - | RAMIREZ Juan Carlos Keith Mobel - Partizan | 22 | Keith Mobel - Partizan | 31:40 31:40 | .. | |||
106 | 104 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | CHACÓN Javier Keith Mobel - Partizan | 28 | Keith Mobel - Partizan | 32:42 32:42 | .. | ||
107 | 110 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian Cult Energy Vital Water | 26 | Cult Energy Vital Water | ,, 32:42 | .. | ||
108 | 109 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 32:42 | .. | ||||
109 | 111 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | EICHLER Markus Team Stölting | 32 | Team Stölting | 32:48 32:48 | .. | ||
110 | 112 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 19 | 32:54 32:54 | .. | ||||
111 | 80 | ▼31 | - | GC | 22 | 39:19 39:19 | .. | ||||
112 | 114 | ▲2 | - | TT | STEROBO Rasmus Cult Energy Vital Water | 22 | Cult Energy Vital Water | 39:22 39:22 | .. | ||
113 | 94 | ▼19 | - | 25 | 42:16 42:16 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin Roubaix Lille Métropole | 20 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 42 | +9 | |
2 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 25 | +25 | ||||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 22 | - | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 27 | 21 | - | |||
5 | - | - | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Verandas Willems | 28 | Verandas Willems | 20 | +20 | ||
6 | 12 | ▲6 | - | Climber | KONRAD Patrick Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 17 | +12 | |
7 | - | - | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 16 | +16 | ||
8 | 11 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 15 | +10 | |
9 | 4 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | LAMPA Corrado Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 14 | - | |
10 | - | - | Sprint | REIHS Michael Cult Energy Vital Water | 35 | Cult Energy Vital Water | 14 | +14 | ||
11 | 8 | ▼3 | - | GC | BØCHMANN Lasse Cult Energy Vital Water | 30 | Cult Energy Vital Water | 13 | +5 | |
12 | 5 | ▼7 | - | Classic | 20 | 12 | - | |||
13 | - | - | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Verandas Willems | 26 | Verandas Willems | 12 | +12 | ||
14 | 6 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | WERDA Maximilian Team Stölting | 22 | Team Stölting | 10 | - | |
15 | 7 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | 9 | - | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | - | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8 | +6 | |
17 | - | - | Sprint | DIETEREN Jan Team Stölting | 21 | Team Stölting | 8 | +8 | ||
18 | 9 | ▼9 | - | GC | GOLČER Jure Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 36 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 7 | - | |
19 | - | - | Classic | 22 | 7 | +7 | ||||
20 | 10 | ▼10 | - | Classic | SOLA Manuel Keith Mobel - Partizan | 22 | Keith Mobel - Partizan | 6 | - | |
21 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 6 | +6 | ||||
22 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | 4 | +4 | ||||
23 | 13 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 3 | - | |
24 | - | - | GC | 23 | 3 | +3 | ||||
25 | - | - | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Team Vorarlberg | 30 | Team Vorarlberg | 3 | +3 | ||
26 | 15 | ▼11 | - | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | 2 | - | |
27 | 16 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2 | - | |
28 | 17 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | DE WINTER Walt Verandas Willems | 25 | Verandas Willems | 2 | - | |
29 | - | - | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2 | +2 | ||
30 | - | - | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin Roubaix Lille Métropole | 20 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 8:08:35 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Classic | 20 | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | GC | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | - | GC | HERKLOTZ Silvio Team Stölting | 20 | Team Stölting | 2:24 2:24 | .. | |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 22 | 2:47 2:47 | .. | |||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 20 | 3:16 3:16 | .. | |||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | - | GC | 20 | 3:43 3:43 | .. | |||
9 | 11 | ▲2 | - | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:00 4:00 | .. | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 20 | 7:57 7:57 | .. | |||
11 | 14 | ▲3 | - | TT | 22 | 13:13 13:13 | .. | |||
12 | 3 | ▼9 | - | Classic | SOLA Manuel Keith Mobel - Partizan | 22 | Keith Mobel - Partizan | 13:42 13:42 | .. | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | - | Climber | 22 | 14:31 14:31 | .. | |||
14 | 18 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 18 | Rabobank Development Team | 15:19 15:19 | .. | |
15 | 19 | ▲4 | - | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 15:20 15:20 | .. | |
16 | 22 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | DIETEREN Jan Team Stölting | 21 | Team Stölting | 15:25 15:25 | .. | |
17 | 25 | ▲8 | - | TT | ZELLER Lukas Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 15:33 15:33 | .. | |
18 | 23 | ▲5 | - | Classic | 20 | 16:04 16:04 | .. | |||
19 | 16 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 20 | 18:21 18:21 | .. | |||
20 | 15 | ▼5 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 18:21 | .. | |||
21 | 28 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 19 | 18:22 18:22 | .. | |||
22 | 29 | ▲7 | - | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 18:22 | .. | |
23 | 32 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | PAULUS Dennis Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 18:33 18:33 | .. | |
24 | 21 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 21 | 18:59 18:59 | .. | |||
25 | 27 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 19:09 19:09 | .. | |||
26 | 20 | ▼6 | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 19:11 19:11 | .. | |
27 | 37 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 20 | 21:03 21:03 | .. | |||
28 | 34 | ▲6 | - | Hills | 20 | 21:42 21:42 | .. | |||
29 | 13 | ▼16 | - | TT | 20 | 22:52 22:52 | .. | |||
30 | 30 | - | - | 19 | 23:37 23:37 | .. | ||||
31 | 31 | - | - | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 20 | Team Vorarlberg | 23:41 23:41 | .. | |
32 | 36 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 24:27 24:27 | .. | |||
33 | 17 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | 20 | 24:52 24:52 | .. | |||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | - | TT | 20 | 26:11 26:11 | .. | |||
35 | 24 | ▼11 | - | 21 | 27:12 27:12 | .. | ||||
36 | 40 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Cult Energy Vital Water | 20 | Cult Energy Vital Water | 27:35 27:35 | .. | |
37 | 33 | ▼4 | - | Classic | 20 | 30:14 30:14 | .. | |||
38 | 38 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 32:42 32:42 | .. | |||
39 | 39 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 32:54 32:54 | .. | |||
40 | 26 | ▼14 | - | GC | 22 | 39:19 39:19 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | - | Sprint | SMEYERS Floris Verandas Willems | 23 | Verandas Willems | 23 | +23 | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 19 | - | |
3 | - | - | GC | 23 | 15 | +15 | ||||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | LAMPA Corrado Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 9 | - | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 8 | - | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | - | Classic | SOLA Manuel Keith Mobel - Partizan | 22 | Keith Mobel - Partizan | 8 | - | |
7 | - | - | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8 | +8 | ||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | - | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6 | +4 | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 27 | 5 | - | |||
10 | 6 | ▼4 | - | Classic | JAUREGUI Quentin Roubaix Lille Métropole | 20 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2 | - | |
11 | - | - | Climber | KONRAD Patrick Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 2 | +2 | ||
12 | - | - | Sprint | SAGGIORATO Mirco Team Stölting | 26 | Team Stölting | 1 | +1 | ||
13 | - | - | GC | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | CT | 24:30:11 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Wallonie - Bruxelles | CT | 2:00 2:00 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 2:05 2:05 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Team Stölting | CT | 2:53 2:53 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Armée de Terre | CLUB | 2:59 2:59 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Verandas Willems | CT | 8:11 8:11 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC | CLUB | 11:50 11:50 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Team Vorarlberg | CT | 13:21 13:21 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Rabobank Development Team | CT | 15:12 15:12 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Cult Energy Vital Water | CT | 15:46 15:46 | .. |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin | CLUB | 15:48 15:48 | .. |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme | CLUB | 19:15 19:15 | .. |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | Team Differdange - Losch | CT | 22:30 22:30 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | CR4C Roanne | CLUB | 26:35 26:35 | .. |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | VC Caladois | CLUB | 33:43 33:43 | .. |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | CLUB | 36:59 36:59 | .. |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | CLUB | 43:02 43:02 | .. |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | Keith Mobel - Partizan | CT | 56:42 56:42 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | CLUB | 1:04:48 1:04:48 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:16 May 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.33 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:174.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: