The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice Team Europcar | Team Europcar | 8 | 5 | 3:44:45 | |
2 | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
3 | GROßSCHARTNER Felix Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | 0:11 0:11 | |||||
5 | BELDA David Burgos - BH | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:11 | |||
6 | ,, 0:11 | |||||
7 | TEKLEHAYMANOT Temesgen Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:11 | |||
8 | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:11 | |||
9 | GOLČER Jure Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:11 | |||
10 | PACHER Quentin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:43 0:43 | |||
11 | PASQUALON Andrea Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | 1:07 1:07 | |||
12 | ,, 1:07 | |||||
13 | ,, 1:07 | |||||
14 | GOGL Michael Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:07 | |||
15 | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 1:07 | |||
16 | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 1:07 | |||
17 | BALDO Nicolas Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 1:07 | |||
18 | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito GM Cycling Team | GM Cycling Team | ,, 1:07 | |||
19 | ,, 1:07 | |||||
20 | ,, 1:07 | |||||
21 | ,, 1:07 | |||||
22 | ,, 1:07 | |||||
23 | ,, 1:07 | |||||
24 | COMBAUD Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 1:07 | |||
25 | COUSIN Jérôme Team Europcar | Team Europcar | ,, 1:07 | |||
26 | SAVICKAS Zydrunas Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 1:07 | |||
27 | WINTER Nicolas Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 1:07 | |||
28 | ,, 1:07 | |||||
29 | PAULUS Daniel Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 1:07 | |||
30 | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:07 | |||
31 | ,, 1:07 | |||||
32 | ,, 1:07 | |||||
33 | GUILLEMOIS Romain Team Europcar | Team Europcar | ,, 1:07 | |||
34 | BAX Sjoerd Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 1:07 | |||
35 | ,, 1:07 | |||||
36 | GUYOT Yann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 1:07 | |||
37 | BARTA Will Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 1:07 | |||
38 | DEL PINO Jesus Burgos - BH | Burgos - BH | ,, 1:07 | |||
39 | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Team Europcar | Team Europcar | ,, 1:07 | |||
40 | VACCHER Andrea Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | ,, 1:07 | |||
41 | BARBAS Yoann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 1:07 | |||
42 | LIPONNE Julien Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 1:25 1:25 | |||
43 | 1:30 1:30 | |||||
44 | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:30 | |||
45 | MERINO Igor Burgos - BH | Burgos - BH | 2:11 2:11 | |||
46 | 1:07 1:07 | |||||
47 | 4:01 4:01 | |||||
48 | ,, 4:01 | |||||
49 | ,, 4:01 | |||||
50 | ,, 4:01 | |||||
51 | ,, 4:01 | |||||
52 | CHANCRIN Camille Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 4:01 | |||
53 | JÉRÔME Vincent Team Europcar | Team Europcar | ,, 4:01 | |||
54 | MÜHLBERGER Gregor Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1:07 1:07 | |||
55 | ,, 1:07 | |||||
56 | 10:14 10:14 | |||||
57 | ,, 10:14 | |||||
58 | ,, 10:14 | |||||
59 | 12:26 12:26 | |||||
60 | ,, 12:26 | |||||
61 | ,, 12:26 | |||||
62 | ,, 12:26 | |||||
63 | TOLHOEK Antwan Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 12:26 | |||
64 | ,, 12:26 | |||||
65 | ,, 12:26 | |||||
66 | TORRES Pablo Burgos - BH | Burgos - BH | ,, 12:26 | |||
67 | SOLE Arnau Burgos - BH | Burgos - BH | ,, 12:26 | |||
68 | ,, 12:26 | |||||
69 | BRÜNGGER Nico Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | ,, 12:26 | |||
70 | D'URBANO Marco GM Cycling Team | GM Cycling Team | ,, 12:26 | |||
71 | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 14:08 14:08 | |||
72 | ,, 14:08 | |||||
73 | ,, 14:08 | |||||
74 | 15:35 15:35 | |||||
75 | ,, 15:35 | |||||
76 | ,, 15:35 | |||||
77 | RUSCETTA Andrea GM Cycling Team | GM Cycling Team | 16:11 16:11 | |||
78 | MAAS Jan Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | 17:29 17:29 | |||
79 | ,, 17:29 | |||||
80 | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 17:29 | |||
81 | KORETZKY Clément Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 17:29 | |||
82 | ,, 17:29 | |||||
83 | SALAS Ibai Burgos - BH | Burgos - BH | ,, 17:29 | |||
84 | NAZARET Romain Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | ,, 17:29 | |||
85 | ,, 17:29 | |||||
86 | ,, 17:29 | |||||
87 | CAVASIN Daniele GM Cycling Team | GM Cycling Team | ,, 17:29 | |||
88 | THEVENOT Guillaume Team Europcar | Team Europcar | ,, 17:29 | |||
89 | TOMIO Giacomo Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | ,, 17:29 | |||
90 | FORTIN Filippo GM Cycling Team | GM Cycling Team | ,, 17:29 | |||
91 | 26:54 26:54 | |||||
92 | ,, 26:54 | |||||
93 | PARRA Jordan GM Cycling Team | GM Cycling Team | ,, 26:54 | |||
94 | ,, 26:54 | |||||
95 | 26:05 26:05 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | BOSSIS Tom Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | MICHAUD Yoann Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | - | |||
DNF | DIETERICH Silvan Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:16 May 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.11 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:154 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: