This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   Ringerike GP (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Hønefoss  ›  Hønefoss   (166.8k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling40154:09:54 4:09:54
2 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal30100:05 0:05
3 Vinther TroelsRiwal Platform Cycling Team2570:14 0:14
4 Jensen AugustTeam Coop 2040:42 0:42
5 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal152,, 0:42
6 Fløtten Audun BrekkeUno-X Hydrogen Development Team101,, 0:42
7 Vingegaard Rasmussen JonasColoQuick CULT50:50 0:50
8 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker Icopal31:00 1:00
9 Schultz JesperColoQuick CULT3,, 1:00
10 Gregaard Wilsly JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team3,, 1:00
11 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 1:00
12 Breen VegardTeam Joker Icopal1:25 1:25
13 Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team1:31 1:31
14 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no1:36 1:36
15 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli,, 1:36
16 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, 1:36
17 Bigum SimonBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, 1:36
18 Aalrust Hakon,, 1:36
19 Wetterhall AlexanderTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 1:36
20 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling,, 1:36
21 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling,, 1:36
22 Lundgren IsacTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 1:36
23 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop ,, 1:36
24 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal,, 1:36
25 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 1:36
26 Ellingsen Jonas,, 1:36
27 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm3:16 3:16
28 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør4:01 4:01
29 Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no,, 4:01
30 Ullebo SedrikUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 4:01
31 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 4:01
32 Christiansen SteffenBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, 4:01
33 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen Riwal Platform Cycling Team,, 4:01
34 Bendixen LouisColoQuick CULT4:31 4:31
35 Pjaka Christian,, 4:31
36 Hattestad Ole Anders,, 4:31
37 Mygind RasmusRiwal Platform Cycling Team4:37 4:37
38 Van Schip Jan-willemDelta Cycling Rotterdam4:38 4:38
39 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling,, 4:38
40 Bax SjoerdDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, 4:38
41 BlÅlid MariusTeam FixIT.no,, 4:38
42 Hardahl AndersColoQuick CULT,, 4:38
43 Sotberg Andre,, 4:38
44 Madsen KristofferTeam FixIT.no,, 4:38
45 Madsen Martin ToftBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, 4:38
46 Klaris Magnus BakColoQuick CULT,, 4:38
47 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal4:44 4:44
48 Lyhne DanielColoQuick CULT,, 4:44
49 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 4:44
50 Manninen MattiTeam FixIT.no4:52 4:52
51 Saugstad LarsUno-X Hydrogen Development Team7:10 7:10
52 Waersted SyverUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 7:10
DNF Eriksen Stein-erik -4:09:54 -4:09:54
DNF Sundby Øyvind Heiberg,, -4:09:54
DNF Birkeland Frode Svortevi,, -4:09:54
DNF Brathovde Olsen Hakon,, -4:09:54
DNF Svensli Sondre Andersson,, -4:09:54
DNF Romuld Odin,, -4:09:54
DNF Ysland Erik,, -4:09:54
DNF Sandberg Bjorn Helge,, -4:09:54
DNF Vangsnes Even,, -4:09:54
DNF Tefre Lunder NikolaiMemil Pro Cycling,, -4:09:54
DNF Charmig AnthonTeam Virtu Cycling,, -4:09:54
DNF Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling,, -4:09:54
DNF Westgaard Kristoffer,, -4:09:54
DNF Westgaard Marius Ylven,, -4:09:54
DNF Roed Torbjorn Andre,, -4:09:54
DNF Skjelbred Aleksander,, -4:09:54
DNF Bekken Jon-anders,, -4:09:54
DNF Tefre Lunder MikkelMemil Pro Cycling,, -4:09:54
DNF Berg Mathias,, -4:09:54
DNF Burchardt Henrik Lorentz,, -4:09:54
DNF Bjerkestrand Haugsvaer Sindre,, -4:09:54
DNF Aasvang Marius,, -4:09:54
DNF Vikestad Vidar,, -4:09:54
DNF Oddli Anders,, -4:09:54
DNF Skaarseth Iver,, -4:09:54
DNF Staune-mittet Andreas,, -4:09:54
DNF Lierhagen Ola,, -4:09:54
DNF Stromseth Per ,, -4:09:54
DNF Buraas Sindre,, -4:09:54
DNF Josten Eirik,, -4:09:54
DNF Langerud Eirik,, -4:09:54
DNF Sunde Jorgen Stromstad,, -4:09:54
DNF Hovland Hakon,, -4:09:54
DNF Røen Thomas Alfred,, -4:09:54
DNF Wold Marius,, -4:09:54
DNF Lindtveit Aasmund,, -4:09:54
DNF Orset Jonas,, -4:09:54
DNF Jorde Ola,, -4:09:54
DNF Bergström Frisk Hannes,, -4:09:54
DNF Holstad Ludvik Team Sparebanken Sør,, -4:09:54
DNF Ollegaard MortenBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, -4:09:54
DNF Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, -4:09:54
DNF Jensen Jan WilliamTeam FixIT.no,, -4:09:54
DNF Øverland BjørnarTeam FixIT.no,, -4:09:54
DNF Breivold Jon SoeverasTeam FixIT.no,, -4:09:54
DNF Traeen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, -4:09:54
DNF Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, -4:09:54
DNF Kristiansen SondreUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, -4:09:54
DNF Hagen KristerTeam Coop ,, -4:09:54
DNF Höög GustavTeam Coop ,, -4:09:54
DNF Lindau PhilipTeam Coop ,, -4:09:54
DNF Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop ,, -4:09:54
DNF Knotten IverTeam Joker Icopal,, -4:09:54
DNF Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør,, -4:09:54
DNF Skjold MathiasTeam Sparebanken Sør,, -4:09:54
DNF Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør,, -4:09:54
DNF Bruland EirikTeam Sparebanken Sør,, -4:09:54
DNF Groen IkeDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, -4:09:54
DNF Meijers DaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, -4:09:54
DNF Pastoor GercoDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, -4:09:54
DNF Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli,, -4:09:54
DNF Vorre Louring AskeTeam Giant - Castelli,, -4:09:54
DNF Bengtsson LudwigTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, -4:09:54
DNF Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, -4:09:54
DNF Gustavsson NiklasTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, -4:09:54
DNF Larsen RichardTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, -4:09:54
DNF Sandersson ErikTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, -4:09:54
DNF Jeppesen Andreas HyldgaardTeam Virtu Cycling,, -4:09:54
DNF Therkildsen MariusTeam Giant - Castelli,, -4:09:54
DNF Pedersen CasperTeam Giant - Castelli,, -4:09:54
DNF Talen JordiDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, -4:09:54
DNF Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam,, -4:09:54
DNF Djurhuus StefanRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, -4:09:54
DNF Mørkøv JesperRiwal Platform Cycling Team,, -4:09:54
DNF Schonnemann Kaspar,, -4:09:54
DNF Byriel Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli,, -4:09:54
DNF Quaade RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli,, -4:09:54
DNF Norsgaard MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli,, -4:09:54
DNS Cleary Harrison James,, -4:09:54
DNS Sandaker Hakon,, -4:09:54
DNS Almindsø RuneColoQuick CULT,, -4:09:54
DNS Andreasen Jesper JuulBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,, -4:09:54
DNS Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop ,, -4:09:54
DNS Fatnes Martin,, -4:09:54

Race information

Date: 7th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 40.05 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Hønefoss › Hønefoss
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.rgp.no
twitter.com/UCIRingerike

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12176 sec.