The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | EVENSEN Henrik Team Joker Icopal | 23 | Team Joker Icopal | 7 | 5 | 4:01:07 | ||
2 | 5 | +0:24 | - | Climber | 19 | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
3 | 37 | +0:55 | - | Classic | WELTEN Bram Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 21 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 10 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
5 | 66 | +6:40 | - | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 78 | +13:52 | - | Sprint | VERHELST Louis Tarteletto - Isorex | 27 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 38 | +0:59 | - | GC | FREHEN Jeremy AGO-Aqua Service | 18 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 35 | +0:53 | - | Sprint | DAHL Herman Team Joker Icopal | 24 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 6 | +0:24 | - | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien St Michel - Auber93 | 21 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 9 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
11 | 71 | +8:10 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
12 | 79 | +14:12 | - | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 19 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 81 | +17:53 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
14 | 7 | +0:28 | - | Sprint | KASTRANTAS Charalampos Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 8 | +0:30 | - | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 29 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 39 | +0:59 | - | Sprint | SAMPARISI Nicolas d'Amico - Utensilnord | 26 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 3 | +0:19 | - | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 25 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 14 | +0:34 | - | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 64 | +5:10 | - | Sprint | PESTIAUX Yann AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 12 | +0:34 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
21 | 13 | +0:34 | - | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 28 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 11 | +0:33 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:05 0:05 | ||||||
23 | 2 | +0:17 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 0:05 | ||||||
24 | 4 | +0:21 | - | Sprint | VEYHE Torkil Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:05 | ||||
25 | 26 | +0:39 | - | TT | RUSNAC Maxim Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:05 | ||||
26 | 54 | +1:42 | - | Sprint | LAMB Ross T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 22 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:05 | ||||
27 | 30 | +0:39 | - | Classic | 27 | ,, 0:05 | ||||||
28 | 59 | +2:49 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:05 | ||||||
29 | 58 | +2:44 | - | Sprint | RÓZSA Balázs Team Differdange - Losch | 22 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:05 | ||||
30 | 90 | +21:49 | - | Sprint | ARIMONT Charlie AGO-Aqua Service | 22 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:05 | ||||
31 | 20 | +0:39 | - | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Virtu Cycling | 29 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:05 | ||||
32 | 31 | +0:39 | - | GC | RUIJGH Rob Tarteletto - Isorex | 31 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:05 | ||||
33 | 75 | +10:38 | - | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume St Michel - Auber93 | 32 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:05 | ||||
34 | 19 | +0:39 | - | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:05 | ||||
22 | +0:39 | - | Classic | SALAS Ibai Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:05 | |||||
36 | 43 | +1:04 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:05 | ||||
37 | 77 | +13:24 | - | Sprint | CANT Jelle Tarteletto - Isorex | 25 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:05 | ||||
38 | 55 | +1:49 | - | Sprint | PETIT Tomas T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 21 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:05 | ||||
39 | 87 | +19:06 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:05 | ||||||
40 | 28 | +0:39 | - | GC | HNÍK Karel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 26 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:05 | ||||
41 | 36 | +0:53 | - | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:05 | ||||
42 | 24 | +0:39 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 40 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
43 | 23 | +0:39 | - | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Joker Icopal | 26 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:05 | ||||
44 | 29 | +0:39 | - | Climber | SCHEIRE Ruben Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:05 | ||||
45 | 18 | +0:37 | - | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:05 | ||||
46 | 21 | +0:39 | - | Sprint | KESSLER Robert Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:05 | ||||
47 | 32 | +0:39 | - | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:05 | ||||
48 | 74 | +10:35 | - | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Joker Icopal | 23 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:05 | ||||
49 | 17 | +0:36 | - | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 28 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:05 | ||||
50 | 16 | +0:35 | - | GC | VAN DER TUUK Danny Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:05 | ||||
51 | 45 | +1:04 | - | Sprint | VAN BAKEL Robbie Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:05 | ||||
52 | 40 | +1:01 | - | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | 25 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:05 | ||||
53 | 15 | +0:35 | - | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 29 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | ,, 0:05 | ||||
54 | 27 | +0:39 | - | Sprint | THOMINET Camille St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:05 | ||||
55 | 88 | +19:07 | - | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:05 | ||||
56 | 83 | +18:45 | - | Classic | DE SY Vincent T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 22 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:05 | ||||
57 | 49 | +1:04 | - | GC | MENDES José Burgos - BH | 33 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:05 | ||||
58 | 67 | +6:49 | - | Sprint | WINTER Laurin Team Differdange - Losch | 21 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:05 | ||||
59 | 56 | +1:49 | - | Classic | TASSET Marvin AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:05 | ||||
60 | 47 | +1:04 | - | TT | VALVASORI Larry Team Differdange - Losch | 22 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:05 | ||||
61 | 42 | +1:03 | - | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling | 26 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:05 | ||||
62 | 33 | +0:39 | - | Classic | JOLY Thomas Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:05 | ||||
63 | 52 | +1:04 | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker Icopal | 27 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:05 | ||||
64 | 72 | +8:14 | - | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 27 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:05 | ||||
65 | 46 | +1:04 | - | TT | WESTMATTELMANN Daniel Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 30 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:05 | ||||
66 | 50 | +1:04 | - | Climber | GAROSIO Andrea d'Amico - Utensilnord | 24 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:05 | ||||
67 | 44 | +1:04 | - | Sprint | ONESTI Emanuele d'Amico - Utensilnord | 22 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:05 | ||||
68 | 51 | +1:04 | - | Climber | MARTINELLI Ivan d'Amico - Utensilnord | 27 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:05 | ||||
69 | 48 | +1:04 | - | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:05 | ||||
70 | 25 | +0:39 | - | Sprint | JAKIN Alo St Michel - Auber93 | 31 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:05 | ||||
71 | 53 | +1:04 | - | Sprint | LEWIS Adam T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 22 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:05 | ||||
72 | 57 | +1:49 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:05 | ||||||
73 | 70 | +7:56 | - | Sprint | DE LANGE Thijs Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:05 | ||||
74 | 41 | +1:02 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:05 | ||||||
75 | 68 | +6:49 | - | Sprint | KØRNER Max Emil T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 27 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:05 | ||||
76 | 34 | +0:39 | - | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas St Michel - Auber93 | 34 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:05 | ||||
77 | 80 | +17:24 | - | Sprint | BETTINI Francesco d'Amico - Utensilnord | 22 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:05 | ||||
78 | 63 | +4:38 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:17 0:17 | ||||||
79 | 73 | +9:02 | - | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | ||||
80 | 61 | +3:44 | - | Sprint | KONWA Piotr Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
81 | 69 | +7:19 | - | Sprint | 27 | 1:09 1:09 | ||||||
82 | 76 | +12:02 | - | Climber | KAMP Alexander Team Virtu Cycling | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling | 1:10 1:10 | ||||
83 | 60 | +2:55 | - | GC | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 1:11 1:11 | ||||
84 | 82 | +18:39 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:23 1:23 | ||||||
85 | 65 | +5:30 | - | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:23 | ||||
86 | 85 | +18:59 | - | Classic | PAQUOT Tom AGO-Aqua Service | 18 | AGO-Aqua Service | 1:35 1:35 | ||||
87 | 62 | +4:32 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 1:35 | ||||||
88 | 84 | +18:46 | - | GC | 19 | 2:13 2:13 | ||||||
89 | 86 | +19:00 | - | Sprint | DE WINTER Gordon AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 3:23 3:23 | ||||
90 | 89 | +20:26 | - | Classic | 21 | 3:57 3:57 | ||||||
91 | 91 | +23:57 | - | Sprint | RENWICK Wilson Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 37 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 5:05 5:05 | ||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 32 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 25 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 25 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | MITRI James Burgos - BH | 19 | Burgos - BH | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | MAES Alexander Tarteletto - Isorex | 24 | Tarteletto - Isorex | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | TIGRINE Mehdi Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNS | - | TT | KNAUP Tobias Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 25 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | EVENSEN Henrik Team Joker Icopal | 23 | Team Joker Icopal | 40 | 25 | 16:26:27 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | 18 | 30 | 18 | 0:17 0:17 | .. | ||||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 25 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 25 | 14 | 0:19 0:19 | .. | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | VEYHE Torkil Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | 20 | 11 | 0:21 0:21 | .. | ||
5 | 8 | ▲3 | - | Climber | 19 | 15 | 8 | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien St Michel - Auber93 | 21 | St Michel - Auber93 | 10 | 6 | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KASTRANTAS Charalampos Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 5 | 4 | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 29 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 3 | 3 | 0:30 0:30 | .. | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 26 | 3 | 2 | 0:31 0:31 | .. | ||||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 3 | 1 | ,, 0:31 | .. | ||||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:33 0:33 | .. | ||||||
12 | 14 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 22 | 0:34 0:34 | .. | ||||||
13 | 15 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 28 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:34 | .. | ||||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:34 | .. | ||||
15 | 23 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 29 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 0:35 0:35 | .. | ||||
16 | 13 | ▼3 | - | GC | VAN DER TUUK Danny Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:35 | .. | ||||
17 | 12 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 28 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 0:36 0:36 | .. | ||||
18 | 29 | ▲11 | - | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:37 0:37 | .. | ||||
19 | 19 | - | - | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:39 0:39 | .. | ||||
20 | 20 | - | - | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Virtu Cycling | 29 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:39 | .. | ||||
21 | 17 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | KESSLER Robert Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:39 | .. | ||||
21 | ▼1 | - | Classic | SALAS Ibai Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | - | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Joker Icopal | 26 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:39 | .. | ||||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 40 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:39 | .. | ||||
25 | 18 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | JAKIN Alo St Michel - Auber93 | 31 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:39 | .. | ||||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | - | TT | RUSNAC Maxim Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:39 | .. | ||||
27 | 22 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | THOMINET Camille St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:39 | .. | ||||
28 | 26 | ▼2 | - | GC | HNÍK Karel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 26 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:39 | .. | ||||
29 | 28 | ▼1 | - | Climber | SCHEIRE Ruben Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:39 | .. | ||||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 27 | ,, 0:39 | .. | ||||||
31 | 30 | ▼1 | - | GC | RUIJGH Rob Tarteletto - Isorex | 31 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:39 | .. | ||||
32 | 32 | - | - | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:39 | .. | ||||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | - | Classic | JOLY Thomas Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:39 | .. | ||||
34 | 33 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas St Michel - Auber93 | 34 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:39 | .. | ||||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | DAHL Herman Team Joker Icopal | 24 | Team Joker Icopal | 0:53 0:53 | .. | ||||
36 | 35 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:53 | .. | ||||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | - | Classic | WELTEN Bram Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 21 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 0:55 0:55 | .. | ||||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | - | GC | FREHEN Jeremy AGO-Aqua Service | 18 | AGO-Aqua Service | 0:59 0:59 | .. | ||||
39 | 44 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | SAMPARISI Nicolas d'Amico - Utensilnord | 26 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:59 | .. | ||||
40 | 45 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | 25 | Team Joker Icopal | 1:01 1:01 | .. | ||||
41 | 52 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 29 | 1:02 1:02 | .. | ||||||
42 | 37 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling | 26 | Team Virtu Cycling | 1:03 1:03 | .. | ||||
43 | 40 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:04 1:04 | .. | ||||
44 | 41 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | ONESTI Emanuele d'Amico - Utensilnord | 22 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 1:04 | .. | ||||
45 | 42 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | VAN BAKEL Robbie Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:04 | .. | ||||
46 | 43 | ▼3 | - | TT | WESTMATTELMANN Daniel Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 30 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 1:04 | .. | ||||
47 | 47 | - | - | TT | VALVASORI Larry Team Differdange - Losch | 22 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 1:04 | .. | ||||
48 | 46 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 23 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 1:04 | .. | ||||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | - | GC | MENDES José Burgos - BH | 33 | Burgos - BH | ,, 1:04 | .. | ||||
50 | 49 | ▼1 | - | Climber | GAROSIO Andrea d'Amico - Utensilnord | 24 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 1:04 | .. | ||||
51 | 48 | ▼3 | - | Climber | MARTINELLI Ivan d'Amico - Utensilnord | 27 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 1:04 | .. | ||||
52 | 51 | ▼1 | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker Icopal | 27 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 1:04 | .. | ||||
53 | 53 | - | - | Sprint | LEWIS Adam T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 22 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 1:04 | .. | ||||
54 | 54 | - | - | Sprint | LAMB Ross T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 22 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 1:42 1:42 | .. | ||||
55 | 57 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | PETIT Tomas T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 21 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 1:49 1:49 | .. | ||||
56 | 56 | - | - | Classic | TASSET Marvin AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 1:49 | .. | ||||
57 | 58 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 1:49 | .. | ||||||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | RÓZSA Balázs Team Differdange - Losch | 22 | Team Differdange - Losch | 2:44 2:44 | .. | ||||
59 | 60 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 20 | 2:49 2:49 | .. | ||||||
60 | 55 | ▼5 | - | GC | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 2:55 2:55 | .. | ||||
61 | 63 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KONWA Piotr Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 3:44 3:44 | .. | ||||
62 | 62 | - | - | Climber | 18 | 4:32 4:32 | .. | ||||||
63 | 65 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 20 | 4:38 4:38 | .. | ||||||
64 | 66 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | PESTIAUX Yann AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | 5:10 5:10 | .. | ||||
65 | 64 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5:30 5:30 | .. | ||||
66 | 68 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 6:40 6:40 | .. | ||||
67 | 69 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | WINTER Laurin Team Differdange - Losch | 21 | Team Differdange - Losch | 6:49 6:49 | .. | ||||
68 | 70 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KØRNER Max Emil T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 27 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 6:49 | .. | ||||
69 | 67 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 27 | 7:19 7:19 | .. | ||||||
70 | 72 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | DE LANGE Thijs Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 7:56 7:56 | .. | ||||
71 | 74 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 20 | 8:10 8:10 | .. | ||||||
72 | 73 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 27 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 8:14 8:14 | .. | ||||
73 | 75 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 9:02 9:02 | .. | ||||
74 | 77 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Joker Icopal | 23 | Team Joker Icopal | 10:35 10:35 | .. | ||||
75 | 78 | ▲3 | - | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume St Michel - Auber93 | 32 | St Michel - Auber93 | 10:38 10:38 | .. | ||||
76 | 79 | ▲3 | - | Climber | KAMP Alexander Team Virtu Cycling | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling | 12:02 12:02 | .. | ||||
77 | 80 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | CANT Jelle Tarteletto - Isorex | 25 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 13:24 13:24 | .. | ||||
78 | 81 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | VERHELST Louis Tarteletto - Isorex | 27 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 13:52 13:52 | .. | ||||
79 | 82 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 19 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 14:12 14:12 | .. | ||||
80 | 88 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | BETTINI Francesco d'Amico - Utensilnord | 22 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 17:24 17:24 | .. | ||||
81 | 90 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 25 | 17:53 17:53 | .. | ||||||
82 | 87 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 20 | 18:39 18:39 | .. | ||||||
83 | 91 | ▲8 | - | Classic | DE SY Vincent T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 22 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 18:45 18:45 | .. | ||||
84 | 86 | ▲2 | - | GC | 19 | 18:46 18:46 | .. | ||||||
85 | 89 | ▲4 | - | Classic | PAQUOT Tom AGO-Aqua Service | 18 | AGO-Aqua Service | 18:59 18:59 | .. | ||||
86 | 83 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | DE WINTER Gordon AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 19:00 19:00 | .. | ||||
87 | 93 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 22 | 19:06 19:06 | .. | ||||||
88 | 94 | ▲6 | - | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 19:07 19:07 | .. | ||||
89 | 84 | ▼5 | - | Classic | 21 | 20:26 20:26 | .. | ||||||
90 | 97 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | ARIMONT Charlie AGO-Aqua Service | 22 | AGO-Aqua Service | 21:49 21:49 | .. | ||||
91 | 92 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | RENWICK Wilson Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 37 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 23:57 23:57 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | EVENSEN Henrik Team Joker Icopal | 23 | Team Joker Icopal | 80 | +25 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | 19 | 55 | +20 | |||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | KASTRANTAS Charalampos Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team | 34 | +2 | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | DAHL Herman Team Joker Icopal | 24 | Team Joker Icopal | 34 | +8 | |
5 | 12 | ▲7 | - | Classic | WELTEN Bram Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 21 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 33 | +16 | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | - | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien St Michel - Auber93 | 21 | St Michel - Auber93 | 32 | +7 | |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | - | Climber | 18 | 30 | - | |||
8 | 11 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 30 | +12 | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | VEYHE Torkil Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | 27 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 29 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 23 | +1 | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | - | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 25 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 22 | - | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 26 | 21 | +6 | |||
13 | 24 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 21 | 21 | +14 | |||
14 | 10 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | - | |
15 | 18 | ▲3 | - | GC | FREHEN Jeremy AGO-Aqua Service | 18 | AGO-Aqua Service | 18 | +9 | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 20 | 16 | - | |||
17 | - | - | Sprint | VERHELST Louis Tarteletto - Isorex | 27 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 10 | +10 | ||
18 | 15 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 22 | 9 | - | |||
19 | 16 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 28 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 9 | - | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | KESSLER Robert Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 9 | - | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | PESTIAUX Yann AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | 9 | - | |
22 | 22 | - | - | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 8 | - | |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | JAKIN Alo St Michel - Auber93 | 31 | St Michel - Auber93 | 8 | - | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 8 | - | |
25 | 31 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 20 | 8 | +5 | |||
26 | - | - | Climber | KAMP Alexander Team Virtu Cycling | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling | 6 | +6 | ||
27 | 25 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Virtu Cycling | 29 | Team Virtu Cycling | 6 | - | |
28 | 26 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 27 | 5 | - | |||
29 | 27 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | ARIMONT Charlie AGO-Aqua Service | 22 | AGO-Aqua Service | 5 | - | |
30 | - | - | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 29 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 4 | +4 | ||
31 | 29 | ▼2 | - | GC | VAN DER TUUK Danny Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4 | +1 | |
32 | - | - | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 19 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 4 | +4 | ||
33 | 28 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 28 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 3 | - | |
34 | - | - | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | 25 | Team Joker Icopal | 3 | +3 | ||
30 | ▼5 | - | Classic | SALAS Ibai Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | 3 | - | ||
36 | - | - | Sprint | 25 | 3 | +3 | ||||
37 | 32 | ▼5 | - | Classic | DE SY Vincent T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 22 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 3 | - | |
38 | - | - | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | ||
39 | - | - | Sprint | 29 | 2 | +2 | ||||
40 | 33 | ▼7 | - | Classic | 20 | 2 | - | |||
41 | 34 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2 | - | |
42 | 35 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | 1 | - | |
43 | 36 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling | 26 | Team Virtu Cycling | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | VEYHE Torkil Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | 45 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | EVENSEN Henrik Team Joker Icopal | 23 | Team Joker Icopal | 38 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | - | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 25 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 31 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | 27 | 22 | - | |||
5 | 9 | ▲4 | - | GC | VAN DER TUUK Danny Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | +6 | |
6 | 14 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 29 | 18 | +10 | |||
7 | 10 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 18 | +8 | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 28 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 16 | - | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | - | Climber | MARTINELLI Ivan d'Amico - Utensilnord | 27 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 16 | - | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | JAKIN Alo St Michel - Auber93 | 31 | St Michel - Auber93 | 10 | - | |
11 | 28 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 29 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 9 | +7 | |
12 | 16 | ▲4 | - | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 9 | +3 | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | - | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume St Michel - Auber93 | 32 | St Michel - Auber93 | 9 | - | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 19 | 8 | - | |||
15 | 15 | - | - | Classic | DE SY Vincent T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 22 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 8 | - | |
16 | 24 | ▲8 | - | Classic | 21 | 8 | +4 | |||
17 | - | - | GC | RUIJGH Rob Tarteletto - Isorex | 31 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 6 | +6 | ||
18 | 18 | - | - | Classic | 27 | 6 | +1 | |||
19 | 17 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 6 | - | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 18 | 4 | - | |||
21 | 20 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 26 | 4 | - | |||
22 | 21 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | SIMÓN Jordi Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | 4 | - | |
23 | 23 | - | - | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Joker Icopal | 26 | Team Joker Icopal | 4 | - | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | THOMINET Camille St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | 4 | - | |
25 | 25 | - | - | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 3 | - | |
26 | 34 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | 25 | Team Joker Icopal | 3 | +2 | |
27 | 26 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Joker Icopal | 23 | Team Joker Icopal | 3 | - | |
28 | 27 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2 | - | |||
29 | 29 | - | - | TT | RUSNAC Maxim Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | 2 | - | |
30 | 30 | - | - | Climber | SCHEIRE Ruben Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 2 | - | |
31 | 31 | - | - | Classic | JOLY Thomas Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2 | - | |
32 | 32 | - | - | Sprint | LAMB Ross T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 22 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 2 | - | |
33 | 33 | - | - | Sprint | SAMPARISI Nicolas d'Amico - Utensilnord | 26 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 1 | - | |
34 | 35 | ▲1 | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker Icopal | 27 | Team Joker Icopal | 1 | - | |
35 | 36 | ▲1 | - | Classic | TASSET Marvin AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 1 | - | |
36 | - | - | Sprint | DE LANGE Thijs Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | 18 | 16:26:44 | .. | |||
2 | 4 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 19 | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien St Michel - Auber93 | 21 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:07 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | - | GC | VAN DER TUUK Danny Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | - | Classic | WELTEN Bram Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 21 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | - | GC | FREHEN Jeremy AGO-Aqua Service | 18 | AGO-Aqua Service | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | - | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | - | TT | VALVASORI Larry Team Differdange - Losch | 22 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:47 | .. | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | PETIT Tomas T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 21 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | - | Classic | TASSET Marvin AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 1:32 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 20 | 2:32 2:32 | .. | |||
15 | 12 | ▼3 | - | GC | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 20 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 2:38 2:38 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | - | Climber | 18 | 4:15 4:15 | .. | |||
17 | 17 | - | - | Climber | 20 | 4:21 4:21 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | - | Sprint | PESTIAUX Yann AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | 4:53 4:53 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | - | Sprint | WINTER Laurin Team Differdange - Losch | 21 | Team Differdange - Losch | 6:32 6:32 | .. | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 7:53 7:53 | .. | |||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 19 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 13:55 13:55 | .. | |
22 | 26 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 18:22 18:22 | .. | |||
23 | 25 | ▲2 | - | GC | 19 | 18:29 18:29 | .. | |||
24 | 27 | ▲3 | - | Classic | PAQUOT Tom AGO-Aqua Service | 18 | AGO-Aqua Service | 18:42 18:42 | .. | |
25 | 23 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | DE WINTER Gordon AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 18:43 18:43 | .. | |
26 | 28 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 22 | 18:49 18:49 | .. | |||
27 | 24 | ▼3 | - | Classic | 21 | 20:09 20:09 | .. | |||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ARIMONT Charlie AGO-Aqua Service | 22 | AGO-Aqua Service | 21:32 21:32 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Great Britain | NAT | 49:20:57 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | CT | 0:04 0:04 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | St Michel - Auber93 | CT | 0:16 0:16 | .. |
4 | - | Team Joker Icopal | CT | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |
5 | - | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | CLUB | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |
6 | - | Team Fortuneo - Samsic | PCT | ,, 0:36 | .. | |
7 | - | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |
8 | - | Team Virtu Cycling | CT | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |
9 | - | Burgos - BH | PCT | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
10 | - | d'Amico - Utensilnord | CT | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |
11 | - | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | CT | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |
12 | - | VC Rouen 76 | CLUB | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |
13 | - | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | CT | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |
14 | - | Team Differdange - Losch | CT | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |
15 | - | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 3:49 3:49 | .. | |
16 | - | Tarteletto - Isorex | CT | 4:43 4:43 | .. | |
17 | - | AGO-Aqua Service | CT | 6:22 6:22 | .. | |
18 | - | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | CT | 15:27 15:27 | .. | |
19 | - | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | CLUB | 19:37 19:37 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:10 June 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:45.21 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:181.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:22
- Vert. meters:1391
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: