1 148
Sprint 22 Delta Cycling Rotterdam 125 75 4:48:55
2 22
Classic 28 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 85 55 ,, 0:00
3 14
Classic 23 Lotto Soudal 70 40 0:11 0:11
4 31
Sprint 27 Aqua Blue Sport 60 32 ,, 0:11
5 5
Sprint 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 50 28 ,, 0:11
6 116
Sprint 36 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 40 24 ,, 0:11
7 134
Sprint 29 BIKE Channel Canyon 35 20 ,, 0:11
8 153
Sprint 23 Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 30 18 ,, 0:11
9 91
Sprint 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25 16 ,, 0:11
10 46
Sprint 23 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20 14 ,, 0:11
11 157
Sprint 24 Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 15 12 ,, 0:11
12 1
Sprint 26 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 10 10 ,, 0:11
13 24
Classic 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 5 8 ,, 0:11
14 23
TT 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 5 7 ,, 0:11
15 51
Classic 21 Fortuneo - Oscaro 5 6 ,, 0:11
16 35
TT 25 Aqua Blue Sport 3 5 ,, 0:11
17 206
Sprint 25 Team Coop 3 4 ,, 0:11
18 18
Sprint 34 Lotto Soudal 3 3 ,, 0:11
19 83
Sprint 30 Nippo - Vini Fantini 3 2 ,, 0:11
20 195
Sprint 20 SEG Racing Academy 3 1 ,, 0:11
21 97
Classic 34 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3 ,, 0:11
22 43
TT 28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3 ,, 0:11
23 102
TT 37 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 3 ,, 0:11
24 6
Classic 23 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 3 ,, 0:11
25 27
GC 22 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 3 ,, 0:11
26 4
Sprint 28 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 0:17 0:17
27 28
GC 25 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:17
28 81
Classic 22 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:17
29 114
Sprint 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:17
30 55
Sprint 27 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:17
31 56
Sprint 28 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:17
32 63
Sprint 26 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:17
33 117
Sprint 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:17
34 181
Sprint 30 Riwal Platform Cycling Team ,, 0:17
35 142
Sprint 23 Delta Cycling Rotterdam 0:20 0:20
36 88
Sprint 25 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:20
37 25
TT 28 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:20
38 47
Sprint 22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:20
39 141
Sprint 23 Delta Cycling Rotterdam ,, 0:20
40 92
Sprint 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:20
41 34
TT 26 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:20
42 8
Sprint 28 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:20
43 156
Sprint 29 Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team ,, 0:20
44 164
Sprint 27 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:20
45 3
Sprint 27 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:20
46 94
Sprint 28 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:20
47 2
Sprint 28 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:20
48 118
Hills 24 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:20
49 53
Classic 27 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:20
50 101
Classic 25 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:20
51 26
Sprint 27 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:20
52 205
Sprint 28 Team Coop 0:32 0:32
53 167
Sprint 20 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:32
54 151
Sprint 24 Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team 0:40 0:40
55 33
Sprint 26 Aqua Blue Sport 0:52 0:52
56 115
Sprint 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:52
57 74
Classic 22 Israel Cycling Academy 1:01 1:01
58 198
Sprint 20 SEG Racing Academy 1:30 1:30
59 112
Sprint 32 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1:58 1:58
60 133
Sprint 25 BIKE Channel Canyon 2:07 2:07
61 67
Sprint 31 Gazprom-RusVelo 3:51 3:51
62 75
Sprint 23 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 3:51
63 143
Sprint 24 Delta Cycling Rotterdam ,, 3:51
64 45
Sprint 21 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 3:51
65 48
Hills 23 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 3:51
66 171
Sprint 22 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 3:51
67 7
Sprint 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 3:51
68 155
Sprint 23 Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team ,, 3:51
69 161
Sprint 28 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 3:51
70 52
Sprint 25 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 3:51
71 146
Sprint 22 Delta Cycling Rotterdam ,, 3:51
72 104
Sprint 30 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 3:51
73 113
Classic 29 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 3:51
74 71
Sprint 27 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 3:51
75 163
Sprint 25 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 3:51
76 86
Sprint 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 3:51
77 82
Sprint 25 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 3:51
78 11
GC 31 Lotto Soudal 7:27 7:27
79 137
TT 22 BIKE Channel Canyon 7:36 7:36
80 172
Sprint 23 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 7:36
81 184
Sprint 26 Riwal Platform Cycling Team ,, 7:36
82 188
Sprint 19 Riwal Platform Cycling Team ,, 7:36
83 78
Sprint 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 7:36
84 105
Sprint 29 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 7:36
85 127
Sprint 20 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam ,, 7:36
86 93
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 7:36
87 196
Sprint 21 SEG Racing Academy ,, 7:36
88 44
GC 21 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 7:36
89 145
Sprint 26 Delta Cycling Rotterdam ,, 7:36
90 95
Classic 27 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 7:36
91 15
Classic 24 Lotto Soudal ,, 7:36
92 165
Sprint 27 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 7:36
93 42
GC 23 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 7:36
94 12
Sprint 30 Lotto Soudal ,, 7:36
DNF 57
Sprint 23 Fortuneo - Oscaro -
DNF 54
GC 31 Fortuneo - Oscaro -
DNF 87
GC 32 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 85
GC 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 84
Climber 22 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 158
Sprint 28 Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team -
DNF 152
Sprint 20 Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team -
DNF 168
Sprint 19 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel -
DNF 166
Sprint KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel -
DNF 162
Sprint 20 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel -
DNF 21
GC 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo -
DNF 207
TT 25 Team Coop -
DNF 204
Sprint 24 Team Coop -
DNF 203
Sprint 25 Team Coop -
DNF 208
Sprint 22 Team Coop -
DNF 202
Sprint 20 Team Coop -
DNF 183
Sprint 21 Riwal Platform Cycling Team -
DNF 187
Sprint 29 Riwal Platform Cycling Team -
DNF 182
Sprint 23 Riwal Platform Cycling Team -
DNF 186
Sprint 20 Riwal Platform Cycling Team -
DNF 185
Hills 18 Riwal Platform Cycling Team -
DNF 98
Sprint 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 96
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 147
Sprint 20 Delta Cycling Rotterdam -
DNF 144
Sprint 25 Delta Cycling Rotterdam -
DNF 62
Sprint 36 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 66
Sprint 27 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 61
Sprint 27 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 65
Sprint 29 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 64
Sprint 32 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 68
Classic 25 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 106
Sprint 24 Vérandas Willems-Crelan -
DNF 103
Sprint 22 Vérandas Willems-Crelan -
DNF 108
Classic 22 Vérandas Willems-Crelan -
DNF 107
Sprint 25 Vérandas Willems-Crelan -
DNF 126
Sprint 27 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam -
DNF 123
Sprint 22 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam -
DNF 121
Sprint 21 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam -
DNF 125
Sprint 24 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam -
DNF 128
Sprint 21 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam -
DNF 124
GC 27 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam -
DNF 13
Sprint 20 Lotto Soudal -
DNF 17
GC 20 Lotto Soudal -
DNF 16
Classic 21 Lotto Soudal -
DNF 173
Sprint 32 Monkey Town Continental Team -
DNF 176
Sprint 27 Monkey Town Continental Team -
DNF 175
Sprint 27 Monkey Town Continental Team -
DNF 177
Sprint 27 Monkey Town Continental Team -
DNF 174
Sprint 23 Monkey Town Continental Team -
DNF 178
Sprint 28 Monkey Town Continental Team -
DNF 197
Sprint 19 SEG Racing Academy -
DNF 191
TT 20 SEG Racing Academy -
DNF 194
Sprint 22 SEG Racing Academy -
DNF 193
Sprint 20 SEG Racing Academy -
DNF 192
Sprint 20 SEG Racing Academy -
DNF 72
TT 22 Israel Cycling Academy -
DNF 73
Sprint 22 Israel Cycling Academy -
DNF 76
Classic 22 Israel Cycling Academy -
DNF 38
Sprint 25 Aqua Blue Sport -
DNF 37
TT 26 Aqua Blue Sport -
DNF 36
Sprint 27 Aqua Blue Sport -
DNF 32
Sprint 31 Aqua Blue Sport -
DNF 138
Classic 21 BIKE Channel Canyon -
DNF 131
25 BIKE Channel Canyon -
DNF 136
Sprint 23 BIKE Channel Canyon -
DNF 135
Sprint 31 BIKE Channel Canyon -
DNF 132
Sprint 26 BIKE Channel Canyon -
DNS 77
Sprint 23 Israel Cycling Academy -