The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILD Kirsten Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | 15 | 3:32:53 |
2 | GILMORE Rochelle Lotto Ladies Team | Lotto Ladies Team | 10 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | MILLER Brooke Team TIBCO - To The Top | Team TIBCO - To The Top | 4 | ,, 0:00 |
5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | VAN DIJK Ellen Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | 1 | ,, 0:00 |
7 | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | ,, 0:00 | |
8 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | MACKIE Emma Team TIBCO - To The Top | Team TIBCO - To The Top | ,, 0:00 | |
11 | VISSER Adrie Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | ,, 0:00 | |
12 | WAGTHO Lianne Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | ,, 0:00 | |
13 | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | DE GOEDE Suzanne Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | ,, 0:00 | |
15 | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | WHITELAW Vicki Lotto Ladies Team | Lotto Ladies Team | ,, 0:00 | |
20 | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | DELFOSSE Catherine Lotto Ladies Team | Lotto Ladies Team | ,, 0:00 | |
22 | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | BRAND Lucinda Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | ,, 0:00 | |
24 | KNETEMANN Roxane Merida Cycling Team | Merida Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |
25 | TABAK Noortje Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | ,, 0:00 | |
26 | DE VOCHT Liesbet Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | ,, 0:00 | |
27 | WAERSTAD Froydis Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 0:00 | |
28 | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | PIETERS Amy Merida Cycling Team | Merida Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |
30 | ,, 0:00 | |||
31 | ,, 0:00 | |||
32 | KIESANOWSKI Joanne Team TIBCO - To The Top | Team TIBCO - To The Top | ,, 0:00 | |
33 | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | ,, 0:00 | |
34 | ,, 0:00 | |||
35 | DECROIX Lieselot Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | ,, 0:00 | |
36 | ,, 0:00 | |||
37 | MARKERINK Loes Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | ,, 0:00 | |
38 | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | ,, 0:00 | |
39 | BRAAM Elisabeth Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |
40 | ANDREASSON Veronica Lotto Ladies Team | Lotto Ladies Team | ,, 0:00 | |
41 | VAN DEN BRAND Daphny Merida Cycling Team | Merida Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |
42 | ,, 0:00 | |||
43 | GUARNIER Megan Team TIBCO - To The Top | Team TIBCO - To The Top | ,, 0:00 | |
44 | BRUINS Regina Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | ,, 0:00 | |
45 | ,, 0:00 | |||
46 | ,, 0:00 | |||
47 | ,, 0:00 | |||
48 | ,, 0:00 | |||
49 | KOEDOODER Vera Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |
50 | ,, 0:00 | |||
51 | ,, 0:00 | |||
52 | HAHN Jacqueline Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 0:00 | |
53 | SLAPPENDEL Iris Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | ,, 0:00 | |
54 | ,, 0:00 | |||
55 | TROMP Esra Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |
56 | GORRY HASKELL Devon Team TIBCO - To The Top | Team TIBCO - To The Top | ,, 0:00 | |
57 | ,, 0:00 | |||
58 | ,, 0:00 | |||
59 | STEVENS Evelyn Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | ,, 0:00 | |
60 | CORSET Ruth Team TIBCO - To The Top | Team TIBCO - To The Top | ,, 0:00 | |
61 | ANDERSON-SMITH Kim Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | ,, 0:00 | |
62 | ,, 0:00 | |||
63 | VAN DEN BERG Debby Dolmans Landscaping Team | Dolmans Landscaping Team | ,, 0:00 | |
64 | ,, 0:00 | |||
65 | LICHTENBERG Claudia Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | ,, 0:00 | |
66 | VAN DEN BROEK Irene Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | ,, 0:00 | |
67 | 1:28 1:28 | |||
68 | 2:47 2:47 | |||
69 | 3:30 3:30 | |||
70 | 4:17 4:17 | |||
71 | 6:43 6:43 | |||
72 | ,, 6:43 | |||
73 | ,, 6:43 | |||
74 | ,, 6:43 | |||
75 | ,, 6:43 | |||
76 | ,, 6:43 | |||
77 | ,, 6:43 | |||
78 | ,, 6:43 | |||
79 | ,, 6:43 | |||
80 | LENFERINK Marte Merida Cycling Team | Merida Cycling Team | ,, 6:43 | |
81 | BRENNAUER Lisa Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 6:43 | |
82 | DE BOER Sophie Merida Cycling Team | Merida Cycling Team | ,, 6:43 | |
83 | ,, 6:43 | |||
84 | SOEK Julia Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 6:43 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:17 April 2010
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.458 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:140 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: