The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KREDER Wesley Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | 15 | 4:37:17 |
2 | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 10 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | SCHWEIZER Michael Nutrixxion Sparkasse | Nutrixxion Sparkasse | 7 | 0:24 0:24 |
4 | DRUCKER Jempy Team Differdange | Team Differdange | 4 | ,, 0:24 |
5 | 2 | ,, 0:24 | ||
6 | VERMEULEN Jack Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | 1 | ,, 0:24 |
7 | VRIJMOED Maurice Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:24 | |
8 | OCKELOEN Jasper Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:24 | |
9 | BULGAÇ Brian Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:24 | |
10 | RELOU Tom Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:24 | |
11 | ,, 0:24 | |||
12 | FORKE Sebastian Nutrixxion Sparkasse | Nutrixxion Sparkasse | 1:11 1:11 | |
13 | ARIESEN Johim Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 2:59 2:59 | |
14 | HAGENAARS Luc Team Kuota - Indeland | Team Kuota - Indeland | ,, 2:59 | |
15 | OBST René Nutrixxion Sparkasse | Nutrixxion Sparkasse | ,, 2:59 | |
16 | DRESSLER-LEHNHOF Frank Team Differdange | Team Differdange | ,, 2:59 | |
17 | ,, 2:59 | |||
18 | SINKELDAM Ramon Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 2:59 | |
19 | 3:05 3:05 | |||
20 | ,, 3:05 | |||
21 | KRAUWEL Bas Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | 3:10 3:10 | |
22 | JANORSCHKE Grischa Nutrixxion Sparkasse | Nutrixxion Sparkasse | 3:25 3:25 | |
23 | VAN HAAREN Bart Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | Van Vliet - EBH Elshof | ,, 3:25 | |
24 | ,, 3:25 | |||
25 | ,, 3:25 | |||
26 | IMMING Bram AA Cycling Team | AA Cycling Team | ,, 3:25 | |
27 | ,, 3:25 | |||
28 | BOEVE Mats Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 3:25 | |
29 | KAUPAS Vytautas Team Differdange | Team Differdange | ,, 3:25 | |
30 | VOROBYEV Anton Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 3:25 | |
31 | ,, 3:25 | |||
32 | DONNAY Laurent Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon | Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon | ,, 3:25 | |
33 | ,, 3:25 | |||
34 | ,, 3:25 | |||
35 | DEMOITIÉ Antoine Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon | Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon | ,, 3:25 | |
36 | ,, 3:25 | |||
37 | BOND Mike Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | ,, 3:25 | |
38 | GUSTAVSSON Niklas Team Sprocket Procycling | Team Sprocket Procycling | ,, 3:25 | |
39 | POSTHUMA Jelle Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 3:25 | |
40 | SYDLIK Benjamin Nutrixxion Sparkasse | Nutrixxion Sparkasse | ,, 3:25 | |
41 | ,, 3:25 | |||
42 | ,, 3:25 | |||
43 | ,, 3:25 | |||
44 | ,, 3:25 | |||
45 | BOS Marco Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 3:25 | |
46 | ,, 3:25 | |||
47 | ,, 3:25 | |||
48 | ,, 3:25 | |||
49 | ,, 3:25 | |||
50 | JOHANSSON Fredrik Team Sprocket Procycling | Team Sprocket Procycling | ,, 3:25 | |
51 | VAN WINDEN Stefan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 3:25 | |
52 | ,, 3:25 | |||
53 | ,, 3:25 | |||
54 | DE JONGE Maarten Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 3:25 | |
55 | ,, 3:25 | |||
56 | ,, 3:25 | |||
57 | ,, 3:25 | |||
58 | ,, 3:25 | |||
59 | ,, 3:25 | |||
60 | ,, 3:25 | |||
61 | ,, 3:25 | |||
62 | HEENEMAN Willy AA Cycling Team | AA Cycling Team | ,, 3:25 | |
63 | ,, 3:25 | |||
64 | ,, 3:25 | |||
65 | ,, 3:25 | |||
66 | ANDERSON Jack Team Sprocket Procycling | Team Sprocket Procycling | ,, 3:25 | |
67 | KNUDSEN Morten Team Differdange | Team Differdange | ,, 3:25 | |
68 | DUIJN Huub Team NetApp | Team NetApp | ,, 3:25 | |
69 | ,, 3:25 | |||
70 | KURTH Michael Team Kuota - Indeland | Team Kuota - Indeland | ,, 3:25 | |
71 | VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy AA Cycling Team | AA Cycling Team | ,, 3:25 | |
72 | ,, 3:25 | |||
73 | KELDERMAN Wilco Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 3:25 | |
74 | AL Thijs AA Cycling Team | AA Cycling Team | ,, 3:25 | |
75 | ,, 3:25 | |||
76 | ,, 3:25 | |||
77 | ,, 3:25 | |||
78 | ,, 3:25 | |||
79 | WESTMATTELMANN Daniel Team Kuota - Indeland | Team Kuota - Indeland | ,, 3:25 | |
80 | GOUGH Westley Team Sprocket Procycling | Team Sprocket Procycling | ,, 3:25 | |
81 | ,, 3:25 | |||
82 | ,, 3:25 | |||
83 | 4:20 4:20 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:29 August 2010
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.619 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:206.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: