1 16
Sprint 34 Team Columbia Women 275 3:30:12
2 16
Sprint 26 Cervelo Test Team 200 ,, 0:00
3 11
Classic 25 Redsun Cycling Team 150 ,, 0:00
4 11
Classic 25 Vision 1 Racing 120 ,, 0:00
5 14
Sprint 30 Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 100 ,, 0:00
6 16
Classic 21 DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit 90 ,, 0:00
7 14
Sprint 32 Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago 80 ,, 0:00
8 12
Classic 27 Bigla Cycling Team 70 ,, 0:00
9 12
TT 28 Team Flexpoint 60 ,, 0:00
10 16
Classic 24 Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam 50 ,, 0:00
11 16
TT 27 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 46 ,, 0:00
12 11
Classic 33 Team Flexpoint 42 ,, 0:00
13 15
TT 34 Cervelo Test Team 38 ,, 0:00
14 14
Classic 29 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 34 ,, 0:00
15 12
Sprint 31 Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago 30 ,, 0:00
16 12
TT 32 Vision 1 Racing 28 0:06 0:06
17 13
Sprint 26 Cervelo Test Team 26 ,, 0:06
18 11
TT 35 Cervelo Test Team 24 ,, 0:06
19 13
Sprint 25 Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi 22 2:01 2:01
20 15
Sprint 30 DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit 20 ,, 2:01
21 12
Sprint 25 Redsun Cycling Team 19 ,, 2:01
22 14
Sprint 21 Vienne Futuroscope 18 ,, 2:01
23 12
TT 34 Team Cmax Dila 17 ,, 2:01
24 14
Climber 27 Fenixs 16 ,, 2:01
25 13
Classic 25 DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit 15 ,, 2:01
26 -
Classic 25 Bigla Cycling Team 14 ,, 2:01
27 15
Climber 29 Vision 1 Racing 13 ,, 2:01
28 12
TT 27 Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam 12 ,, 2:01
29 16
Classic 27 ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion 11 ,, 2:01
30 14
Classic 26 DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit 10 ,, 2:01
31 12
Sprint 19 Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team 9 ,, 2:01
32 11
TT 33 Team Cmax Dila 8 ,, 2:01
33 12
Climber 21 Cervelo Test Team 7 ,, 2:01
34 14
Classic 19 Leontien.nl 6 ,, 2:01
35 13
Classic 26 Vienne Futuroscope 5 ,, 2:01
36 13
Climber 27 Redsun Cycling Team 5 ,, 2:01
37 11
Sprint 29 Bigla Cycling Team 5 ,, 2:01
38 11
TT 26 Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago 5 ,, 2:01
39 14
TT 19 Great Britain 5 ,, 2:01
40 11
Sprint 29 Leontien.nl 5 ,, 2:01
41 13
Sprint 21 Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team 5 ,, 2:01
42 13
Classic 24 Team Columbia Women 5 ,, 2:01
43 12
Classic 28 Leontien.nl 5 ,, 2:01
44 16
Classic 19 Leontien.nl 5 ,, 2:01
45 14
Climber SELS Loes Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team 23 Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team 5 ,, 2:01
46 12
TT 41 Team Columbia Women 5 ,, 2:01
47 11
TT 23 Team Columbia Women 5 0:00 0:00
48 12
Classic 25 United States 5 2:01 2:01
49 15
TT 34 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 5 ,, 2:01
50 14
Climber 23 Cervelo Test Team 5 ,, 2:01
51 13
Sprint 29 Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago 5 ,, 2:01
52 14
Sprint 27 Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam 5 3:03 3:03
53 11
Sprint 33 Fenixs 5 ,, 3:03
54 11
Climber 25 Team Uniqa - Elk 5 ,, 3:03
55 15
Classic 20 Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi 5 ,, 3:03
56 14
Sprint 28 Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi 5 ,, 3:03
57 14
TT 28 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 5 ,, 3:03
58 16
Climber 29 Redsun Cycling Team 5 ,, 3:03
59 15
Climber 20 Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 5 ,, 3:03
60 -
TT 24 Team Flexpoint 5 ,, 3:03
61 11
TT 20 Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam 5 ,, 3:03
62 12
Classic 19 Vienne Futuroscope 5 ,, 3:03
63 13
TT 25 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 5 ,, 3:03
64 13
TT 36 Bigla Cycling Team 5 ,, 3:03
65 15
TT 25 Team Columbia Women 5 ,, 3:03
66 13
TT 20 Team Flexpoint 5 ,, 3:03
67 11
Climber 18 Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team 5 4:54 4:54
68 13
TT 19 Great Britain 5 ,, 4:54
69 15
Classic 23 Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam 5 ,, 4:54
70 13
Sprint 20 Germany 5 ,, 4:54
71 12
TT 29 Team Uniqa - Elk 5 ,, 4:54
72 15
Sprint 21 Leontien.nl 5 ,, 4:54
73 14
Climber 28 Redsun Cycling Team 5 ,, 4:54
74 15
Climber 27 Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago 5 ,, 4:54
75 13
Climber 31 Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 5 ,, 4:54
76 12
Climber 28 DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit 5 ,, 4:54
77 14
Classic 32 Team Columbia Women 5 ,, 4:54
78 16
Sprint 35 Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 5 ,, 4:54
79 16
Sprint 37 Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 5 ,, 4:54
80 11
Sprint 21 Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi 5 ,, 4:54
81 15
Classic 32 Team Flexpoint 5 ,, 4:54
82 11
Sprint 28 DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit 5 ,, 4:54
83 -
Sprint 19 Team Flexpoint 5 7:12 7:12
DNF 16
Climber 22 Fenixs -
DNF 11
Climber 30 United States -
DNF 12
TT 26 Fenixs -
DNF 14
Classic 22 Team Cmax Dila -
DNF 12
Sprint 18 Great Britain -
DNF 16
Classic 20 Great Britain -
DNF 13
Classic 46 Fenixs -
DNF 15
Sprint 26 Fenixs -
DNF 11
Classic 18 Germany -
DNF 11
Sprint 18 Great Britain -
DNF 12
Climber 20 Germany -
DNF 15
TT 20 Redsun Cycling Team -
DNF 14
Classic 18 Germany -
DNF 14
TT 26 United States -
DNF 13
Climber 21 United States -
DNF 13
Classic 22 Leontien.nl -
DNF 14
Classic 23 Bigla Cycling Team -
DNF -
Classic 26 Bigla Cycling Team -
DNF 15
TT 19 ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion -
DNF 12
Sprint 22 ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion -
DNF 13
TT 31 ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion -
DNF 11
Climber 27 ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion -
DNF -
Climber 20 Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago -
DNF 15
TT 20 Team Cmax Dila -
DNF 15
Sprint 21 Team Uniqa - Elk -
DNF 14
Classic 24 Team Uniqa - Elk -
DNF 16
Classic 22 Team Uniqa - Elk -
DNF -
Climber 28 Team Uniqa - Elk -
DNF 13
Climber 22 Lotto Belisol Ladiesteam -
DNF 12
Sprint 23 Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors -
DNF 15
Classic 23 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox -
DNF 16
Sprint 20 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox -
DNF 12
Climber 32 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox -
DNF 13
Climber 27 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox -
DNF -
Climber 32 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox -
DNF 12
Sprint 25 Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi -
DNF 16
Sprint 32 Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi -
DNF 13
Sprint 20 Team Cmax Dila -
DNF 16
Classic 20 Team Cmax Dila -
DNF 16
Classic 21 Team Hitec Products UCK -
DNF 13
Classic 29 Team Hitec Products UCK -
DNF 11
TT 32 Team Hitec Products UCK -
DNF 15
Climber 19 Team Hitec Products UCK -
DNF 12
Classic 30 Team Hitec Products UCK -
DNF 14
TT 49 Team Hitec Products UCK -
DNF -
TT 24 Vision 1 Racing -
DNF -
Classic 18 Vision 1 Racing -
DNF 14
Classic 28 Vision 1 Racing -
DNF 15
Climber 28 United States -
DNF 13
Sprint 19 Netherlands -
DNF 12
Sprint 33 Netherlands -
DNF 11
Classic 28 Netherlands -
DNF 15
TT 22 Netherlands -
DNF 14
Sprint 20 Netherlands -
DNF -
TT 22 Vienne Futuroscope -
DNF -
Sprint 19 Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team -
DNF 15
TT 19 Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung -
DNF 11
Sprint 31 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung -