The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | TT | VILLUMSEN Linda Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 28 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 20 | 3:28:12 | |||
2 | 6 | +6:07 | - | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 24 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 12 | 5:53 5:53 | |||
3 | 4 | +6:00 | - | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana MCipollini-Giordana | 28 | MCipollini-Giordana | 7 | ,, 5:53 | |||
4 | 2 | +5:52 | - | Classic | JOHANSSON Emma Orica - AIS | 29 | Orica - AIS | 5 | ,, 5:53 | |||
5 | 15 | +6:22 | - | TT | CANUEL Karol-Ann Vienne Futuroscope | 25 | Vienne Futuroscope | 4 | ,, 5:53 | |||
6 | 5 | +6:06 | - | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena BePink | 24 | BePink | 3 | ,, 5:53 | |||
7 | 9 | +6:12 | - | TT | ANTOSHINA Tatiana MCipollini-Giordana | 31 | MCipollini-Giordana | 2 | ,, 5:53 | |||
8 | 14 | +6:22 | - | TT | 24 | 1 | ,, 5:53 | |||||
9 | 3 | +5:57 | - | TT | STEVENS Evelyn Team Specialized-lululemon | 30 | Team Specialized-lululemon | ,, 5:53 | ||||
10 | 11 | +6:17 | - | Classic | CANTELE Noemi BePink | 32 | BePink | ,, 5:53 | ||||
11 | 8 | +6:12 | - | Classic | FERRAND-PRÉVOT Pauline Rabobank-Liv Giant | 21 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | 6:04 6:04 | ||||
12 | 10 | +6:12 | - | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Orica - AIS | 25 | Orica - AIS | ,, 6:04 | ||||
13 | 16 | +6:24 | - | Climber | GUARNIER Megan Rabobank-Liv Giant | 28 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | ,, 6:04 | ||||
14 | 7 | +6:09 | - | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane Rabobank-Liv Giant | 26 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | ,, 6:04 | ||||
15 | 18 | +6:31 | - | Climber | CARRETTA Valentina MCipollini-Giordana | 23 | MCipollini-Giordana | ,, 6:04 | ||||
16 | 19 | +6:32 | - | Climber | LAWS Sharon Lotto Belisol Ladies | 39 | Lotto Belisol Ladies | ,, 6:04 | ||||
17 | 12 | +6:18 | - | Climber | DAAMS Jessie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 23 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 6:04 | ||||
18 | 17 | +6:25 | - | TT | WILLIAMS Georgia BePink | 19 | BePink | ,, 6:04 | ||||
19 | 13 | +6:18 | - | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Vienne Futuroscope | 23 | Vienne Futuroscope | ,, 6:04 | ||||
20 | 20 | +7:00 | - | Climber | DVORAK Andrea Exergy Twenty16 | 32 | Exergy Twenty16 | ,, 6:04 | ||||
21 | 21 | +8:28 | - | Climber | MUFFAT Alexia Lointek | 20 | Lointek | ,, 6:04 | ||||
22 | 23 | +9:52 | - | TT | SLAPPENDEL Iris Rabobank-Liv Giant | 28 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | 9:40 9:40 | ||||
23 | 34 | +15:16 | - | TT | GEBHARDT Elke Argos - Shimano | 30 | Argos - Shimano | ,, 9:40 | ||||
24 | 22 | +9:41 | - | Classic | PIETERS Amy Argos - Shimano | 22 | Argos - Shimano | ,, 9:40 | ||||
25 | 33 | +15:13 | - | Climber | POTOKINA Anna Lointek | 26 | Lointek | ,, 9:40 | ||||
26 | 32 | +15:07 | - | Sprint | CHULKOVA Anastasiya RusVelo | 28 | RusVelo | ,, 9:40 | ||||
27 | 37 | +17:10 | - | TT | MOLICHEVA Irina Team Pratomagno Women | 24 | Team Pratomagno Women | ,, 9:40 | ||||
28 | 25 | +10:01 | - | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 22 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 9:40 | ||||
29 | 35 | +15:30 | - | TT | BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | ,, 9:40 | ||||
30 | 24 | +10:01 | - | Climber | TAYLOR Carlee Lotto Belisol Ladies | 24 | Lotto Belisol Ladies | ,, 9:40 | ||||
31 | 53 | +32:35 | - | Climber | ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | ,, 9:40 | ||||
32 | 26 | +10:05 | - | TT | MCGRATH Kristin Exergy Twenty16 | 30 | Exergy Twenty16 | ,, 9:40 | ||||
33 | 30 | +14:43 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 9:40 | ||||||
34 | 27 | +10:14 | - | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 30 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 9:44 9:44 | ||||
35 | 28 | +13:40 | - | TT | DE JONG Thalita Rabobank-Liv Giant | 19 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | 13:32 13:32 | ||||
36 | 38 | +17:21 | - | Climber | 25 | 13:34 13:34 | ||||||
37 | 41 | +18:42 | - | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 25 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 13:34 | ||||
38 | 55 | +36:30 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 13:34 | ||||||
39 | 36 | +15:37 | - | TT | DE VRIES Marijn Lotto Belisol Ladies | 34 | Lotto Belisol Ladies | ,, 13:34 | ||||
40 | 42 | +19:55 | - | Climber | RIBEROT Fanny Lointek | 30 | Lointek | ,, 13:34 | ||||
41 | 49 | +25:50 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 13:34 | ||||||
42 | 29 | +14:03 | - | TT | HOLCOMB Janel Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 34 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | ,, 13:34 | ||||
43 | 48 | +24:42 | - | Climber | SICOT Marion Bourgogne - Pro Dialog | 21 | Bourgogne - Pro Dialog | ,, 13:34 | ||||
44 | 31 | +14:50 | - | Climber | VARGAS Lorena Maria Pasta Zara - Cogeas | 26 | Pasta Zara - Cogeas | ,, 13:34 | ||||
45 | 39 | +17:24 | - | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata MCipollini-Giordana | 29 | MCipollini-Giordana | ,, 13:34 | ||||
46 | 43 | +21:12 | - | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia BePink | 20 | BePink | ,, 13:34 | ||||
47 | 40 | +17:59 | - | Climber | FORTIN Véronique Pasta Zara - Cogeas | 33 | Pasta Zara - Cogeas | ,, 13:34 | ||||
48 | 47 | +24:33 | - | Classic | DREXEL Ingrid Pasta Zara - Cogeas | 20 | Pasta Zara - Cogeas | ,, 13:34 | ||||
49 | 54 | +34:22 | - | Classic | GU Sungeun Orica - AIS | 28 | Orica - AIS | 18:10 18:10 | ||||
50 | 50 | +28:07 | - | Climber | HAGIWARA Mayuko Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 26 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 18:10 | ||||
51 | 51 | +29:07 | - | Classic | TROMP Esra Argos - Shimano | 22 | Argos - Shimano | 18:13 18:13 | ||||
52 | 46 | +24:05 | - | Classic | ROUSSE Marion Lotto Belisol Ladies | 21 | Lotto Belisol Ladies | ,, 18:13 | ||||
53 | 52 | +29:39 | - | Sprint | BUSSER Janneke Argos - Shimano | 28 | Argos - Shimano | ,, 18:13 | ||||
54 | 45 | +23:37 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 18:13 | ||||||
55 | 44 | +23:01 | - | Sprint | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Vienne Futuroscope | 26 | Vienne Futuroscope | ,, 18:13 | ||||
56 | 56 | +38:22 | - | Sprint | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria MCipollini-Giordana | 19 | MCipollini-Giordana | 28:23 28:23 | ||||
57 | 58 | +42:56 | - | Climber | JANELIŪNAITĖ Edita Pasta Zara - Cogeas | 24 | Pasta Zara - Cogeas | ,, 28:23 | ||||
58 | 59 | +43:32 | - | Classic | KNOL Willeke Argos - Shimano | 22 | Argos - Shimano | ,, 28:23 | ||||
59 | 57 | +39:47 | - | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Lotto Belisol Ladies | 23 | Lotto Belisol Ladies | 28:31 28:31 | ||||
60 | 61 | +52:51 | - | Classic | ALGISI Alice BePink | 20 | BePink | 29:37 29:37 | ||||
61 | 62 | +1:01:55 | - | GC | 20 | 29:43 29:43 | ||||||
62 | 63 | +1:03:38 | - | Classic | HOFMANN Sarah Lena Team Futurumshop.nl | 21 | Team Futurumshop.nl | 36:57 36:57 | ||||
63 | 64 | +1:22:14 | - | Sprint | BARTELLONI Beatrice Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 20 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 36:57 | ||||
64 | 60 | +47:55 | - | Climber | STACHER Ally Team Specialized-lululemon | 26 | Team Specialized-lululemon | ,, 36:57 | ||||
DNF | - | Climber | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | VAN WANROIJ Marieke Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 34 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | KASPER Romy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 25 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | RIVAT-MAS Amelie Vienne Futuroscope | 23 | Vienne Futuroscope | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | HOSKINS Melissa Orica - AIS | 22 | Orica - AIS | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Orica - AIS | 24 | Orica - AIS | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | EDMONDSON Annette Orica - AIS | 21 | Orica - AIS | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | VERHOEVEN Aurore Team Futurumshop.nl | 23 | Team Futurumshop.nl | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | CROWELL Jacquelyn Exergy Twenty16 | 25 | Exergy Twenty16 | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lucy Argos - Shimano | 18 | Argos - Shimano | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | TT | VILLUMSEN Linda Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 28 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 100 | 21:50:23 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Classic | JOHANSSON Emma Orica - AIS | 29 | Orica - AIS | 70 | 5:52 5:52 | .. | ||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | TT | STEVENS Evelyn Team Specialized-lululemon | 30 | Team Specialized-lululemon | 50 | 5:57 5:57 | .. | ||
4 | 6 | ▲2 | - | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana MCipollini-Giordana | 28 | MCipollini-Giordana | 36 | 6:00 6:00 | .. | ||
5 | 11 | ▲6 | - | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena BePink | 24 | BePink | 28 | 6:06 6:06 | .. | ||
6 | 14 | ▲8 | - | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 24 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 24 | 6:07 6:07 | .. | ||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | - | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane Rabobank-Liv Giant | 26 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | 20 | 6:09 6:09 | .. | ||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | - | Classic | FERRAND-PRÉVOT Pauline Rabobank-Liv Giant | 21 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | 18 | 6:12 6:12 | .. | ||
9 | 15 | ▲6 | - | TT | ANTOSHINA Tatiana MCipollini-Giordana | 31 | MCipollini-Giordana | 16 | ,, 6:12 | .. | ||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Orica - AIS | 25 | Orica - AIS | 14 | ,, 6:12 | .. | ||
11 | 20 | ▲9 | - | Classic | CANTELE Noemi BePink | 32 | BePink | 12 | 6:17 6:17 | .. | ||
12 | 12 | - | - | Climber | DAAMS Jessie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 23 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 10 | 6:18 6:18 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | - | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Vienne Futuroscope | 23 | Vienne Futuroscope | 8 | ,, 6:18 | .. | ||
14 | 24 | ▲10 | - | TT | 24 | 7 | 6:22 6:22 | .. | ||||
15 | 25 | ▲10 | - | TT | CANUEL Karol-Ann Vienne Futuroscope | 25 | Vienne Futuroscope | 6 | ,, 6:22 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | - | Climber | GUARNIER Megan Rabobank-Liv Giant | 28 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | 5 | 6:24 6:24 | .. | ||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | - | TT | WILLIAMS Georgia BePink | 19 | BePink | 4 | 6:25 6:25 | .. | ||
18 | 22 | ▲4 | - | Climber | CARRETTA Valentina MCipollini-Giordana | 23 | MCipollini-Giordana | 3 | 6:31 6:31 | .. | ||
19 | 23 | ▲4 | - | Climber | LAWS Sharon Lotto Belisol Ladies | 39 | Lotto Belisol Ladies | 2 | 6:32 6:32 | .. | ||
20 | 28 | ▲8 | - | Climber | DVORAK Andrea Exergy Twenty16 | 32 | Exergy Twenty16 | 1 | 7:00 7:00 | .. | ||
21 | 32 | ▲11 | - | Climber | MUFFAT Alexia Lointek | 20 | Lointek | 8:28 8:28 | .. | |||
22 | 3 | ▼19 | - | Classic | PIETERS Amy Argos - Shimano | 22 | Argos - Shimano | 9:41 9:41 | .. | |||
23 | 10 | ▼13 | - | TT | SLAPPENDEL Iris Rabobank-Liv Giant | 28 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | 9:52 9:52 | .. | |||
24 | 17 | ▼7 | - | Climber | TAYLOR Carlee Lotto Belisol Ladies | 24 | Lotto Belisol Ladies | 10:01 10:01 | .. | |||
25 | 19 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 22 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 10:01 | .. | |||
26 | 21 | ▼5 | - | TT | MCGRATH Kristin Exergy Twenty16 | 30 | Exergy Twenty16 | 10:05 10:05 | .. | |||
27 | 27 | - | - | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 30 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 10:14 10:14 | .. | |||
28 | 8 | ▼20 | - | TT | DE JONG Thalita Rabobank-Liv Giant | 19 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | 13:40 13:40 | .. | |||
29 | 26 | ▼3 | - | TT | HOLCOMB Janel Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 34 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies | 14:03 14:03 | .. | |||
30 | 37 | ▲7 | - | TT | 23 | 14:43 14:43 | .. | |||||
31 | 29 | ▼2 | - | Climber | VARGAS Lorena Maria Pasta Zara - Cogeas | 26 | Pasta Zara - Cogeas | 14:50 14:50 | .. | |||
32 | 40 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | CHULKOVA Anastasiya RusVelo | 28 | RusVelo | 15:07 15:07 | .. | |||
33 | 41 | ▲8 | - | Climber | POTOKINA Anna Lointek | 26 | Lointek | 15:13 15:13 | .. | |||
34 | 42 | ▲8 | - | TT | GEBHARDT Elke Argos - Shimano | 30 | Argos - Shimano | 15:16 15:16 | .. | |||
35 | 43 | ▲8 | - | TT | BURCHENKOVA Alexandra RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | 15:30 15:30 | .. | |||
36 | 31 | ▼5 | - | TT | DE VRIES Marijn Lotto Belisol Ladies | 34 | Lotto Belisol Ladies | 15:37 15:37 | .. | |||
37 | 47 | ▲10 | - | TT | MOLICHEVA Irina Team Pratomagno Women | 24 | Team Pratomagno Women | 17:10 17:10 | .. | |||
38 | 33 | ▼5 | - | Climber | 25 | 17:21 17:21 | .. | |||||
39 | 34 | ▼5 | - | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata MCipollini-Giordana | 29 | MCipollini-Giordana | 17:24 17:24 | .. | |||
40 | 35 | ▼5 | - | Climber | FORTIN Véronique Pasta Zara - Cogeas | 33 | Pasta Zara - Cogeas | 17:59 17:59 | .. | |||
41 | 38 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 25 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 18:42 18:42 | .. | |||
42 | 46 | ▲4 | - | Climber | RIBEROT Fanny Lointek | 30 | Lointek | 19:55 19:55 | .. | |||
43 | 48 | ▲5 | - | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia BePink | 20 | BePink | 21:12 21:12 | .. | |||
44 | 36 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Vienne Futuroscope | 26 | Vienne Futuroscope | 23:01 23:01 | .. | |||
45 | 39 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 21 | 23:37 23:37 | .. | |||||
46 | 44 | ▼2 | - | Classic | ROUSSE Marion Lotto Belisol Ladies | 21 | Lotto Belisol Ladies | 24:05 24:05 | .. | |||
47 | 55 | ▲8 | - | Classic | DREXEL Ingrid Pasta Zara - Cogeas | 20 | Pasta Zara - Cogeas | 24:33 24:33 | .. | |||
48 | 56 | ▲8 | - | Climber | SICOT Marion Bourgogne - Pro Dialog | 21 | Bourgogne - Pro Dialog | 24:42 24:42 | .. | |||
49 | 60 | ▲11 | - | Climber | 18 | 25:50 25:50 | .. | |||||
50 | 49 | ▼1 | - | Climber | HAGIWARA Mayuko Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 26 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 28:07 28:07 | .. | |||
51 | 53 | ▲2 | - | Classic | TROMP Esra Argos - Shimano | 22 | Argos - Shimano | 29:07 29:07 | .. | |||
52 | 58 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | BUSSER Janneke Argos - Shimano | 28 | Argos - Shimano | 29:39 29:39 | .. | |||
53 | 65 | ▲12 | - | Climber | ZHAPAROVA Aizhan RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | 32:35 32:35 | .. | |||
54 | 64 | ▲10 | - | Classic | GU Sungeun Orica - AIS | 28 | Orica - AIS | 34:22 34:22 | .. | |||
55 | 66 | ▲11 | - | TT | 19 | 36:30 36:30 | .. | |||||
56 | 50 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria MCipollini-Giordana | 19 | MCipollini-Giordana | 38:22 38:22 | .. | |||
57 | 57 | - | - | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Lotto Belisol Ladies | 23 | Lotto Belisol Ladies | 39:47 39:47 | .. | |||
58 | 61 | ▲3 | - | Climber | JANELIŪNAITĖ Edita Pasta Zara - Cogeas | 24 | Pasta Zara - Cogeas | 42:56 42:56 | .. | |||
59 | 63 | ▲4 | - | Classic | KNOL Willeke Argos - Shimano | 22 | Argos - Shimano | 43:32 43:32 | .. | |||
60 | 54 | ▼6 | - | Climber | STACHER Ally Team Specialized-lululemon | 26 | Team Specialized-lululemon | 47:55 47:55 | .. | |||
61 | 67 | ▲6 | - | Classic | ALGISI Alice BePink | 20 | BePink | 52:51 52:51 | .. | |||
62 | 73 | ▲11 | - | GC | 20 | 1:01:55 1:01:55 | .. | |||||
63 | 69 | ▲6 | - | Classic | HOFMANN Sarah Lena Team Futurumshop.nl | 21 | Team Futurumshop.nl | 1:03:38 1:03:38 | .. | |||
64 | 74 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | BARTELLONI Beatrice Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 20 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 1:22:14 1:22:14 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | Classic | FERRAND-PRÉVOT Pauline Rabobank-Liv Giant | 21 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | 21:56:35 | .. | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | - | TT | WILLIAMS Georgia BePink | 19 | BePink | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | - | Climber | MUFFAT Alexia Lointek | 20 | Lointek | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |
4 | 1 | ▼3 | - | Classic | PIETERS Amy Argos - Shimano | 22 | Argos - Shimano | 3:29 3:29 | .. | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | - | TT | DE JONG Thalita Rabobank-Liv Giant | 19 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | 7:28 7:28 | .. | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | - | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia BePink | 20 | BePink | 15:00 15:00 | .. | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 17:25 17:25 | .. | |||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | - | Classic | ROUSSE Marion Lotto Belisol Ladies | 21 | Lotto Belisol Ladies | 17:53 17:53 | .. | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | - | Classic | DREXEL Ingrid Pasta Zara - Cogeas | 20 | Pasta Zara - Cogeas | 18:21 18:21 | .. | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | - | Climber | SICOT Marion Bourgogne - Pro Dialog | 21 | Bourgogne - Pro Dialog | 18:30 18:30 | .. | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 18 | 19:38 19:38 | .. | |||
12 | 16 | ▲4 | - | TT | 19 | 30:18 30:18 | .. | |||
13 | 9 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria MCipollini-Giordana | 19 | MCipollini-Giordana | 32:10 32:10 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | - | Classic | KNOL Willeke Argos - Shimano | 22 | Argos - Shimano | 37:20 37:20 | .. | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | - | Classic | ALGISI Alice BePink | 20 | BePink | 46:39 46:39 | .. | |
16 | 21 | ▲5 | - | GC | 20 | 55:43 55:43 | .. | |||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | - | Classic | HOFMANN Sarah Lena Team Futurumshop.nl | 21 | Team Futurumshop.nl | 57:26 57:26 | .. | |
18 | 22 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | BARTELLONI Beatrice Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 20 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 1:16:02 1:16:02 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | MCipollini-Giordana | UCI | 65:49:39 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | UCI | 0:01 0:01 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | BePink | UCI | 0:18 0:18 | .. |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | UCI | 1:31 1:31 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | United States | NAT | 4:05 4:05 | .. |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | UCI | 11:06 11:06 | .. |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | Lotto Belisol Ladies | UCI | 11:58 11:58 | .. |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | Vienne Futuroscope | UCI | 13:49 13:49 | .. |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | Orica - AIS | UCI | 22:04 22:04 | .. |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | Australia | NAT | 30:46 30:46 | .. |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | Pasta Zara - Cogeas | UCI | 33:53 33:53 | .. |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | Team Argos - Shimano | WT | 34:50 34:50 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Germany | NAT | 2:04:35 2:04:35 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:10 August 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:37.46 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:130 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: