The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | +1:58 | 71 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 27 | BTC City Ljubljana | 16 | 20 | 3:30:58 | ||
2 | 7 | +2:43 | 62 | Climber | ALBRECHT Lex Bepink | 29 | Bepink | 12 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 11 | +3:10 | 93 | Climber | RIVAT-MAS Amelie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 26 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 8 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 2 | +0:57 | 16 | TT | WILES Tayler Orica - AIS | 27 | Orica - AIS | 6 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 18 | +8:39 | 135 | Climber | SICOT Marion France | 24 | France | 5 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 9 | +3:03 | 1 | Classic | ROWE Danielle Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | 4 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 17 | +8:23 | 141 | Climber | MERINO Eider Lointek | 22 | Lointek | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 8 | +3:00 | 64 | Climber | TUHAI Ksenyia Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 4 | +2:02 | 22 | Climber | SLIK Rozanne Team Liv-Plantur | 25 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 6 | +2:17 | 25 | Climber | TAYLOR Carlee Team Liv-Plantur | 27 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 5 | +2:14 | 106 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 29 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 1 | +0:00 | 61 | TT | NEBEN Amber Bepink | 41 | Bepink | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 15 | +5:42 | 126 | TT | COVRIG Ana Maria Inpa - Bianchi | 21 | Inpa - Bianchi | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
14 | 14 | +4:30 | 81 | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Astana Women's Team | 18 | Astana Women's Team | ,, 0:31 | ||||
15 | 10 | +3:06 | 94 | TT | ERAUD Séverine Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 21 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 0:31 | ||||
16 | 13 | +4:00 | 55 | Climber | ZORZI Susanna Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:31 | ||||
17 | 19 | +9:30 | 111 | Climber | POTOKINA Anna Servetto Footon | 29 | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:31 | ||||
18 | 12 | +3:48 | 95 | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 24 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
19 | 16 | +6:11 | 123 | Sprint | VIECELI Lara Inpa - Bianchi | 23 | Inpa - Bianchi | 3:06 3:06 | ||||
20 | 25 | +16:29 | 104 | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Parkhotel Valkenburg | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 5:59 5:59 | ||||
21 | 24 | +15:49 | 96 | TT | DREVILLE Anabelle Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 21 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 6:16 6:16 | ||||
22 | 30 | +19:58 | 85 | Classic | BEGGIN Sofia Astana Women's Team | 18 | Astana Women's Team | 8:07 8:07 | ||||
23 | 20 | +9:32 | 3 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 8:07 | ||||
24 | 38 | +24:15 | 125 | Classic | ALLEN Bethany Inpa - Bianchi | 33 | Inpa - Bianchi | ,, 8:07 | ||||
25 | 21 | +12:03 | 44 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin Team TIBCO -SVB | 27 | Team TIBCO -SVB | ,, 8:07 | ||||
26 | 23 | +14:37 | 12 | Climber | CROOKS Jenelle Orica - AIS | 22 | Orica - AIS | ,, 8:07 | ||||
27 | 36 | +24:01 | 66 | Climber | SHAMANOVA Tatiana Bepink | 24 | Bepink | ,, 8:07 | ||||
28 | 22 | +13:57 | 72 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 30 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 8:07 | ||||
29 | 34 | +23:13 | 143 | TT | RAMÍREZ Anna Lointek | 35 | Lointek | ,, 8:07 | ||||
30 | 29 | +19:53 | 102 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 13:10 13:10 | ||||
31 | 35 | +23:37 | 131 | TT | BAZIN Marjolaine France | 30 | France | 13:12 13:12 | ||||
32 | 32 | +21:24 | 43 | Sprint | HALL Lauren Team TIBCO -SVB | 37 | Team TIBCO -SVB | ,, 13:12 | ||||
33 | 31 | +20:27 | 53 | Climber | DECROIX Lieselot Lotto Soudal Ladies | 29 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 13:12 | ||||
34 | 33 | +22:49 | 75 | Climber | KERN Špela BTC City Ljubljana | 26 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 13:12 | ||||
35 | 28 | +18:14 | 14 | Classic | ROY Sarah Orica - AIS | 30 | Orica - AIS | ,, 13:12 | ||||
36 | 26 | +16:33 | 92 | TT | BIANNIC Aude Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 25 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 13:12 | ||||
37 | 27 | +17:28 | 73 | TT | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | 31 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 13:12 | ||||
38 | 37 | +24:02 | 112 | TT | POLEGATCH Ana Paula Servetto Footon | 27 | Servetto Footon | ,, 13:12 | ||||
39 | 39 | +24:18 | 82 | TT | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Astana Women's Team | 22 | Astana Women's Team | 18:34 18:34 | ||||
40 | 51 | +32:26 | 86 | Sprint | SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya Astana Women's Team | 27 | Astana Women's Team | ,, 18:34 | ||||
41 | 43 | +30:34 | 113 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Servetto Footon | 19 | Servetto Footon | ,, 18:34 | ||||
42 | 53 | +34:13 | 54 | TT | BECKERS Isabelle Lotto Soudal Ladies | 33 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 18:34 | ||||
43 | 55 | +35:39 | 142 | GC | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Lointek | 26 | Lointek | ,, 18:34 | ||||
44 | 47 | +31:45 | 6 | Climber | HAGIWARA Mayuko Wiggle High5 | 29 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 18:34 | ||||
45 | 44 | +31:05 | 144 | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Gloria Lointek | 24 | Lointek | ,, 18:34 | ||||
46 | 42 | +28:44 | 13 | Classic | ALLEN Jessica Orica - AIS | 23 | Orica - AIS | ,, 18:34 | ||||
47 | 49 | +32:03 | 146 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Lointek | 21 | Lointek | ,, 18:34 | ||||
48 | 40 | +26:11 | 23 | Classic | SOEK Julia Team Liv-Plantur | 25 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 18:34 | ||||
49 | 45 | +31:13 | 76 | TT | LECHNER Corinna BTC City Ljubljana | 22 | BTC City Ljubljana | 22:15 22:15 | ||||
50 | 48 | +31:59 | 101 | Sprint | VAN DEN BOS Jip Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 22:15 | ||||
51 | 56 | +37:02 | 132 | Classic | ROCHEDY Emilie France | 21 | France | ,, 22:15 | ||||
52 | 54 | +34:16 | 74 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena BTC City Ljubljana | 20 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 22:15 | ||||
53 | 41 | +27:31 | 91 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 24 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | ,, 22:15 | ||||
54 | 52 | +33:30 | 105 | Classic | TROMP Esra Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 22:15 | ||||
55 | 50 | +32:15 | 15 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Orica - AIS | 20 | Orica - AIS | ,, 22:15 | ||||
56 | 46 | +31:22 | 4 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 22:15 | ||||
57 | 63 | +51:40 | 56 | Classic | KNOL Willeke Lotto Soudal Ladies | 25 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 34:27 34:27 | ||||
58 | 57 | +41:24 | 124 | Sprint | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria Inpa - Bianchi | 22 | Inpa - Bianchi | ,, 34:27 | ||||
59 | 64 | +52:30 | 2 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lucy Wiggle High5 | 21 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 34:27 | ||||
60 | 62 | +51:39 | 145 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Lointek | 19 | Lointek | ,, 34:27 | ||||
61 | 60 | +48:33 | 116 | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Servetto Footon | 19 | Servetto Footon | ,, 34:27 | ||||
62 | 59 | +47:09 | 83 | Sprint | FIDANZA Arianna Astana Women's Team | 21 | Astana Women's Team | ,, 34:27 | ||||
63 | 61 | +50:42 | 63 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Bepink | 22 | Bepink | ,, 34:27 | ||||
64 | 65 | +57:37 | 5 | TT | ROBERTS Amy Wiggle High5 | 21 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 34:27 | ||||
65 | 67 | +1:01:34 | 65 | Sprint | FRAIEGARI Giorgia Bepink | 21 | Bepink | ,, 34:27 | ||||
66 | 68 | +1:03:23 | 134 | Sprint | SACHET Iris France | 22 | France | ,, 34:27 | ||||
67 | 66 | +59:12 | 133 | Classic | LAMBOLEY Soline France | 19 | France | ,, 34:27 | ||||
68 | 58 | +43:46 | 52 | Sprint | RIJFF Anouk Lotto Soudal Ladies | 20 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 34:27 | ||||
69 | 69 | +1:05:09 | 24 | Sprint | STIJNS Kyara Team Liv-Plantur | 20 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 34:27 | ||||
DNF | 45 | Sprint | RYAN Kendall Team TIBCO -SVB | 24 | Team TIBCO -SVB | - | ||||||
DNS | 122 | Sprint | PAVIN Michela Inpa - Bianchi | 22 | Inpa - Bianchi | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 61 | TT | NEBEN Amber Bepink | 41 | Bepink | 4 | 15:54:37 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 16 | TT | WILES Tayler Orica - AIS | 27 | Orica - AIS | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 71 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 27 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 22 | Climber | SLIK Rozanne Team Liv-Plantur | 25 | Team Liv-Plantur | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 106 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 29 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 25 | Climber | TAYLOR Carlee Team Liv-Plantur | 27 | Team Liv-Plantur | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |||
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 62 | Climber | ALBRECHT Lex Bepink | 29 | Bepink | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |||
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 64 | Climber | TUHAI Ksenyia Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 3:00 3:00 | .. | |||
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 1 | Classic | ROWE Danielle Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 94 | TT | ERAUD Séverine Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 21 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 3:06 3:06 | .. | |||
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 93 | Climber | RIVAT-MAS Amelie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 26 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 3:10 3:10 | .. | |||
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 95 | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 24 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 3:48 3:48 | .. | |||
13 | 16 | ▲3 | 55 | Climber | ZORZI Susanna Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 4:00 4:00 | .. | |||
14 | 18 | ▲4 | 81 | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Astana Women's Team | 18 | Astana Women's Team | 4:30 4:30 | .. | |||
15 | 21 | ▲6 | 126 | TT | COVRIG Ana Maria Inpa - Bianchi | 21 | Inpa - Bianchi | 5:42 5:42 | .. | |||
16 | 12 | ▼4 | 123 | Sprint | VIECELI Lara Inpa - Bianchi | 23 | Inpa - Bianchi | 6:11 6:11 | .. | |||
17 | 32 | ▲15 | 141 | Climber | MERINO Eider Lointek | 22 | Lointek | 8:23 8:23 | .. | |||
18 | 33 | ▲15 | 135 | Climber | SICOT Marion France | 24 | France | 8:39 8:39 | .. | |||
19 | 35 | ▲16 | 111 | Climber | POTOKINA Anna Servetto Footon | 29 | Servetto Footon | 9:30 9:30 | .. | |||
20 | 3 | ▼17 | 3 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | 9:32 9:32 | .. | |||
21 | 17 | ▼4 | 44 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin Team TIBCO -SVB | 27 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 12:03 12:03 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 72 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 30 | BTC City Ljubljana | 13:57 13:57 | .. | |||
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 12 | Climber | CROOKS Jenelle Orica - AIS | 22 | Orica - AIS | 14:37 14:37 | .. | |||
24 | 38 | ▲14 | 96 | TT | DREVILLE Anabelle Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 21 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 15:49 15:49 | .. | |||
25 | 44 | ▲19 | 104 | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Parkhotel Valkenburg | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 16:29 16:29 | .. | |||
26 | 15 | ▼11 | 92 | TT | BIANNIC Aude Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 25 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 16:33 16:33 | .. | |||
27 | 19 | ▼8 | 73 | TT | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | 31 | BTC City Ljubljana | 17:28 17:28 | .. | |||
28 | 20 | ▼8 | 14 | Classic | ROY Sarah Orica - AIS | 30 | Orica - AIS | 18:14 18:14 | .. | |||
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 102 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 19:53 19:53 | .. | |||
30 | 47 | ▲17 | 85 | Classic | BEGGIN Sofia Astana Women's Team | 18 | Astana Women's Team | 19:58 19:58 | .. | |||
31 | 28 | ▼3 | 53 | Climber | DECROIX Lieselot Lotto Soudal Ladies | 29 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 20:27 20:27 | .. | |||
32 | 31 | ▼1 | 43 | Sprint | HALL Lauren Team TIBCO -SVB | 37 | Team TIBCO -SVB | 21:24 21:24 | .. | |||
33 | 39 | ▲6 | 75 | Climber | KERN Špela BTC City Ljubljana | 26 | BTC City Ljubljana | 22:49 22:49 | .. | |||
34 | 57 | ▲23 | 143 | TT | RAMÍREZ Anna Lointek | 35 | Lointek | 23:13 23:13 | .. | |||
35 | 43 | ▲8 | 131 | TT | BAZIN Marjolaine France | 30 | France | 23:37 23:37 | .. | |||
36 | 60 | ▲24 | 66 | Climber | SHAMANOVA Tatiana Bepink | 24 | Bepink | 24:01 24:01 | .. | |||
37 | 45 | ▲8 | 112 | TT | POLEGATCH Ana Paula Servetto Footon | 27 | Servetto Footon | 24:02 24:02 | .. | |||
38 | 61 | ▲23 | 125 | TT | ALLEN Bethany Inpa - Bianchi | 33 | Inpa - Bianchi | 24:15 24:15 | .. | |||
39 | 23 | ▼16 | 82 | TT | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Astana Women's Team | 22 | Astana Women's Team | 24:18 24:18 | .. | |||
40 | 30 | ▼10 | 23 | Classic | SOEK Julia Team Liv-Plantur | 25 | Team Liv-Plantur | 26:11 26:11 | .. | |||
41 | 22 | ▼19 | 91 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 24 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 27:31 27:31 | .. | |||
42 | 42 | - | 13 | Classic | ALLEN Jessica Orica - AIS | 23 | Orica - AIS | 28:44 28:44 | .. | |||
43 | 48 | ▲5 | 113 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Servetto Footon | 19 | Servetto Footon | 30:34 30:34 | .. | |||
44 | 50 | ▲6 | 144 | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Gloria Lointek | 24 | Lointek | 31:05 31:05 | .. | |||
45 | 34 | ▼11 | 76 | TT | LECHNER Corinna BTC City Ljubljana | 22 | BTC City Ljubljana | 31:13 31:13 | .. | |||
46 | 36 | ▼10 | 4 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | 31:22 31:22 | .. | |||
47 | 52 | ▲5 | 6 | Climber | HAGIWARA Mayuko Wiggle High5 | 29 | Wiggle High5 | 31:45 31:45 | .. | |||
48 | 40 | ▼8 | 101 | Sprint | VAN DEN BOS Jip Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 31:59 31:59 | .. | |||
49 | 53 | ▲4 | 146 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Lointek | 21 | Lointek | 32:03 32:03 | .. | |||
50 | 41 | ▼9 | 15 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Orica - AIS | 20 | Orica - AIS | 32:15 32:15 | .. | |||
51 | 54 | ▲3 | 86 | Sprint | SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya Astana Women's Team | 27 | Astana Women's Team | 32:26 32:26 | .. | |||
52 | 46 | ▼6 | 105 | Classic | TROMP Esra Parkhotel Valkenburg | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 33:30 33:30 | .. | |||
53 | 59 | ▲6 | 54 | TT | BECKERS Isabelle Lotto Soudal Ladies | 33 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 34:13 34:13 | .. | |||
54 | 49 | ▼5 | 74 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena BTC City Ljubljana | 20 | BTC City Ljubljana | 34:16 34:16 | .. | |||
55 | 63 | ▲8 | 142 | GC | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Lointek | 26 | Lointek | 35:39 35:39 | .. | |||
56 | 56 | - | 132 | Classic | ROCHEDY Emilie France | 21 | France | 37:02 37:02 | .. | |||
57 | 27 | ▼30 | 124 | Sprint | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria Inpa - Bianchi | 22 | Inpa - Bianchi | 41:24 41:24 | .. | |||
58 | 37 | ▼21 | 52 | Sprint | RIJFF Anouk Lotto Soudal Ladies | 20 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 43:46 43:46 | .. | |||
59 | 51 | ▼8 | 83 | Sprint | FIDANZA Arianna Astana Women's Team | 21 | Astana Women's Team | 47:09 47:09 | .. | |||
60 | 55 | ▼5 | 116 | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Servetto Footon | 19 | Servetto Footon | 48:33 48:33 | .. | |||
61 | 62 | ▲1 | 63 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Bepink | 22 | Bepink | 50:42 50:42 | .. | |||
62 | 64 | ▲2 | 145 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Lointek | 19 | Lointek | 51:39 51:39 | .. | |||
63 | 65 | ▲2 | 56 | Classic | KNOL Willeke Lotto Soudal Ladies | 25 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 51:40 51:40 | .. | |||
64 | 66 | ▲2 | 2 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lucy Wiggle High5 | 21 | Wiggle High5 | 52:30 52:30 | .. | |||
65 | 67 | ▲2 | 5 | TT | ROBERTS Amy Wiggle High5 | 21 | Wiggle High5 | 57:37 57:37 | .. | |||
66 | 68 | ▲2 | 133 | Classic | LAMBOLEY Soline France | 19 | France | 59:12 59:12 | .. | |||
67 | 69 | ▲2 | 65 | Sprint | FRAIEGARI Giorgia Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 1:01:34 1:01:34 | .. | |||
68 | 70 | ▲2 | 134 | Sprint | SACHET Iris France | 22 | France | 1:03:23 1:03:23 | .. | |||
69 | 71 | ▲2 | 24 | Sprint | STIJNS Kyara Team Liv-Plantur | 20 | Team Liv-Plantur | 1:05:09 1:05:09 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 64 | Climber | TUHAI Ksenyia Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 15:57:37 | .. | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 94 | TT | ERAUD Séverine Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 21 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 81 | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Astana Women's Team | 18 | Astana Women's Team | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 126 | TT | COVRIG Ana Maria Inpa - Bianchi | 21 | Inpa - Bianchi | 2:42 2:42 | .. | |
5 | 9 | ▲4 | 141 | Climber | MERINO Eider Lointek | 22 | Lointek | 5:23 5:23 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 12 | Climber | CROOKS Jenelle Orica - AIS | 22 | Orica - AIS | 11:37 11:37 | .. | |
7 | 12 | ▲5 | 96 | TT | DREVILLE Anabelle Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 21 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 12:49 12:49 | .. | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 102 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 16:53 16:53 | .. | |
9 | 15 | ▲6 | 85 | Classic | BEGGIN Sofia Astana Women's Team | 18 | Astana Women's Team | 16:58 16:58 | .. | |
10 | 5 | ▼5 | 82 | TT | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Astana Women's Team | 22 | Astana Women's Team | 21:18 21:18 | .. | |
11 | 16 | ▲5 | 113 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Servetto Footon | 19 | Servetto Footon | 27:34 27:34 | .. | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 76 | TT | LECHNER Corinna BTC City Ljubljana | 22 | BTC City Ljubljana | 28:13 28:13 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 101 | Sprint | VAN DEN BOS Jip Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 28:59 28:59 | .. | |
14 | 19 | ▲5 | 146 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Lointek | 21 | Lointek | 29:03 29:03 | .. | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 15 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Orica - AIS | 20 | Orica - AIS | 29:15 29:15 | .. | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 74 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena BTC City Ljubljana | 20 | BTC City Ljubljana | 31:16 31:16 | .. | |
17 | 21 | ▲4 | 132 | Classic | ROCHEDY Emilie France | 21 | France | 34:02 34:02 | .. | |
18 | 8 | ▼10 | 124 | Sprint | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria Inpa - Bianchi | 22 | Inpa - Bianchi | 38:24 38:24 | .. | |
19 | 11 | ▼8 | 52 | Sprint | RIJFF Anouk Lotto Soudal Ladies | 20 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 40:46 40:46 | .. | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 83 | Sprint | FIDANZA Arianna Astana Women's Team | 21 | Astana Women's Team | 44:09 44:09 | .. | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 116 | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Servetto Footon | 19 | Servetto Footon | 45:33 45:33 | .. | |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 63 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Bepink | 22 | Bepink | 47:42 47:42 | .. | |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 145 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Lointek | 19 | Lointek | 48:39 48:39 | .. | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 2 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lucy Wiggle High5 | 21 | Wiggle High5 | 49:30 49:30 | .. | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 5 | TT | ROBERTS Amy Wiggle High5 | 21 | Wiggle High5 | 54:37 54:37 | .. | |
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 133 | Classic | LAMBOLEY Soline France | 19 | France | 56:12 56:12 | .. | |
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 65 | Sprint | FRAIEGARI Giorgia Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 58:34 58:34 | .. | |
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 134 | Sprint | SACHET Iris France | 22 | France | 1:00:23 1:00:23 | .. | |
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 24 | Sprint | STIJNS Kyara Team Liv-Plantur | 20 | Team Liv-Plantur | 1:02:09 1:02:09 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 106 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 29 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 51 | +25 | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 25 | Climber | TAYLOR Carlee Team Liv-Plantur | 27 | Team Liv-Plantur | 30 | +23 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 61 | TT | NEBEN Amber Bepink | 41 | Bepink | 17 | +5 | |
4 | 9 | ▲5 | 64 | Climber | TUHAI Ksenyia Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 14 | +12 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 3 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | 9 | - | |
6 | - | 104 | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Parkhotel Valkenburg | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 8 | +8 | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 16 | TT | WILES Tayler Orica - AIS | 27 | Orica - AIS | 7 | +4 | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 101 | Sprint | VAN DEN BOS Jip Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 5 | - | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 93 | Climber | RIVAT-MAS Amelie Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 26 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 3 | - | |
10 | - | 141 | Climber | MERINO Eider Lointek | 22 | Lointek | 3 | +3 | ||
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 71 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 27 | BTC City Ljubljana | 2 | - | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 62 | Climber | ALBRECHT Lex Bepink | 29 | Bepink | 1 | - | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 1 | Classic | ROWE Danielle Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:13 August 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:35.24 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:123.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: