The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCARPONI Michele Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | 20 | 0:14:55 | 26.547 | ||
2 | CARRARA Matteo Vacansoleil | Vacansoleil | 12 | 0:17 0:17 | 26.053 | ||
3 | NIEMIEC Przemysław Miche | Miche | 7 | 0:20 0:20 | 25.967 | ||
4 | RICCÒ Riccardo Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | 5 | 0:21 0:21 | 25.939 | ||
5 | ZANASCA Luca Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere | Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere | 4 | 0:31 0:31 | 25.659 | ||
6 | RUIJGH Rob Vacansoleil | Vacansoleil | 3 | 0:35 0:35 | 25.548 | ||
7 | SELLA Emanuele CarmioOro - NGC | CarmioOro - NGC | 2 | 0:37 0:37 | 25.494 | ||
8 | PARDILLA Sergio CarmioOro - NGC | CarmioOro - NGC | 1 | 0:38 0:38 | 25.466 | ||
9 | OCHOA Carlos José Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | 0:41 0:41 | 25.385 | |||
10 | CHIARINI Riccardo De Rosa - Stac Plastic | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | ,, 0:41 | 25.385 | |||
11 | TSCHOPP Johann Bbox Bouygues Telecom | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 0:43 0:43 | 25.33 | |||
12 | BALIANI Fortunato Miche | Miche | ,, 0:43 | 25.33 | |||
13 | SERPA José Rodolfo Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | 0:47 0:47 | 25.223 | |||
14 | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | 0:50 0:50 | 25.143 | |||
15 | FEILLU Brice Vacansoleil | Vacansoleil | ,, 0:50 | 25.143 | |||
16 | NOÈ Andrea Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | 0:51 0:51 | 25.116 | |||
17 | LAGUTIN Sergey Vacansoleil | Vacansoleil | 0:54 0:54 | 25.037 | |||
18 | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | 0:55 0:55 | 25.011 | |||
19 | CARUSO Damiano De Rosa - Stac Plastic | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 0:58 0:58 | 24.932 | |||
20 | BERTOGLIATI Rubens Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | ,, 0:58 | 24.932 | |||
21 | MUTO Pasquale Miche | Miche | 1:00 1:00 | 24.88 | |||
22 | LEFÈVRE Laurent Bbox Bouygues Telecom | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:01 1:01 | 24.854 | |||
23 | ADAMS Joeri Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | 1:02 1:02 | 24.828 | |||
24 | POELS Wout Vacansoleil | Vacansoleil | ,, 1:02 | 24.828 | |||
25 | CHARTEAU Anthony Bbox Bouygues Telecom | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:03 1:03 | 24.802 | |||
26 | ERMETI Giairo De Rosa - Stac Plastic | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 1:07 1:07 | 24.699 | |||
27 | STORTONI Simone Colnago - CSF Inox | Colnago - CSF Inox | 1:08 1:08 | 24.673 | |||
28 | ACKERMANN Silvère Vorarlberg-Corratec | Vorarlberg-Corratec | 1:13 1:13 | 24.545 | |||
29 | CARUSO Giampaolo Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | ,, 1:13 | 24.545 | |||
30 | CELLI Luca Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | 1:14 1:14 | 24.52 | |||
31 | DIETZIKER Andreas Vorarlberg-Corratec | Vorarlberg-Corratec | ,, 1:14 | 24.52 | |||
32 | WURF Cameron Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | 1:15 1:15 | 24.495 | |||
33 | BELKOV Maxim ISD - Neri | ISD - Neri | 1:16 1:16 | 24.47 | |||
34 | GOŁAŚ Michał Vacansoleil | Vacansoleil | ,, 1:16 | 24.47 | |||
35 | BAILETTI Paolo Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | ,, 1:16 | 24.47 | |||
36 | CATTANEO Marco De Rosa - Stac Plastic | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 1:17 1:17 | 24.444 | |||
37 | MURAGLIA Giuseppe Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere | Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere | ,, 1:17 | 24.444 | |||
38 | SCHNYDER Nicolas Price - Custom Bikes | Price - Custom Bikes | 1:18 1:18 | 24.419 | |||
39 | REZMAN Boštjan Zheroquadro Radenska | Zheroquadro Radenska | ,, 1:18 | 24.419 | |||
40 | MONTAGUTI Matteo De Rosa - Stac Plastic | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 1:20 1:20 | 24.369 | |||
41 | SCHWAB Hubert Vorarlberg-Corratec | Vorarlberg-Corratec | ,, 1:20 | 24.369 | |||
42 | CZIRÁKI István Atlas Personal - BMC | Atlas Personal - BMC | 1:21 1:21 | 24.344 | |||
43 | FOURNET-FAYARD Sébastien CarmioOro - NGC | CarmioOro - NGC | ,, 1:21 | 24.344 | |||
44 | RATTO Daniele CarmioOro - NGC | CarmioOro - NGC | ,, 1:21 | 24.344 | |||
45 | GENTILI Massimiliano Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | 1:26 1:26 | 24.22 | |||
46 | CARVAJAL Edwin Andres Miche | Miche | 1:28 1:28 | 24.171 | |||
47 | PIDGORNYY Ruslan ISD - Neri | ISD - Neri | 1:29 1:29 | 24.146 | |||
48 | KUSZTOR Péter Atlas Personal - BMC | Atlas Personal - BMC | 1:30 1:30 | 24.122 | |||
49 | GAIA Michele Colnago - CSF Inox | Colnago - CSF Inox | ,, 1:30 | 24.122 | |||
50 | SCOGNAMIGLIO Carlo ISD - Neri | ISD - Neri | ,, 1:30 | 24.122 | |||
51 | GIORDANI Leonardo Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | 1:31 1:31 | 24.097 | |||
52 | BISOLTI Alessandro Colnago - CSF Inox | Colnago - CSF Inox | ,, 1:31 | 24.097 | |||
53 | STARCHYK Volodymyr Amore & Vita - Conad | Amore & Vita - Conad | 1:33 1:33 | 24.049 | |||
54 | ASCANI Luca Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere | Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere | ,, 1:33 | 24.049 | |||
55 | SCHMÄH Elias Price - Custom Bikes | Price - Custom Bikes | 1:34 1:34 | 24.024 | |||
56 | HOLLENSTEIN Reto Vorarlberg-Corratec | Vorarlberg-Corratec | ,, 1:34 | 24.024 | |||
57 | SZNITKO Adam CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | 1:36 1:36 | 23.976 | |||
58 | RUTISHAUSER Andreas Price - Custom Bikes | Price - Custom Bikes | 1:37 1:37 | 23.952 | |||
59 | ROSSETTO Stéphane Vacansoleil | Vacansoleil | 1:38 1:38 | 23.927 | |||
60 | IGNATIEV Dmitriy Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 1:39 1:39 | 23.903 | |||
61 | DABROWSKI Jaroslaw Amore & Vita - Conad | Amore & Vita - Conad | ,, 1:39 | 23.903 | |||
62 | KOSTYUK Denys ISD - Neri | ISD - Neri | ,, 1:39 | 23.903 | |||
63 | KVASINA Matija Loborika | Loborika | 1:40 1:40 | 23.879 | |||
64 | MARZOLI Ruggero Acqua & Sapone | Acqua & Sapone | ,, 1:40 | 23.879 | |||
65 | BOUYER Franck Bbox Bouygues Telecom | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 1:42 1:42 | 23.831 | |||
66 | HUZARSKI Bartosz ISD - Neri | ISD - Neri | ,, 1:42 | 23.831 | |||
67 | HOFLAND Moreno Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | 1:43 1:43 | 23.808 | |||
68 | MARANGONI Alan Colnago - CSF Inox | Colnago - CSF Inox | ,, 1:43 | 23.808 | |||
69 | LAGANA Sergio Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | 1:44 1:44 | 23.784 | |||
70 | TACIAK Mateusz Mróz - Active Jet | Mróz - Active Jet | ,, 1:44 | 23.784 | |||
71 | ANZÀ Santo Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce | 1:45 1:45 | 23.76 | |||
72 | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Bbox Bouygues Telecom | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ,, 1:45 | 23.76 | |||
73 | CADDEO Manuele Zheroquadro Radenska | Zheroquadro Radenska | 1:46 1:46 | 23.736 | |||
74 | TRATNIK David Zheroquadro Radenska | Zheroquadro Radenska | 1:47 1:47 | 23.713 | |||
75 | BORISOV Vladislav Amore & Vita - Conad | Amore & Vita - Conad | 1:48 1:48 | 23.689 | |||
76 | STEVENSON Michael SparebankenVest - Ridley | SparebankenVest - Ridley | 1:49 1:49 | 23.665 | |||
77 | CORIONI Claudio De Rosa - Stac Plastic | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 1:50 1:50 | 23.642 | |||
78 | RUDASKOV Sergei Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 1:51 1:51 | 23.618 | |||
79 | ARGUELYES Arkimedes Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 1:51 | 23.618 | |||
80 | CHTIOUI Rafaâ Acqua & Sapone | Acqua & Sapone | 1:56 1:56 | 23.501 | |||
81 | COLÒ Alessandro ISD - Neri | ISD - Neri | ,, 1:56 | 23.501 | |||
82 | TABORRE Fabio Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | 1:58 1:58 | 23.455 | |||
83 | ANTONOV Mikhail Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 2:00 2:00 | 23.409 | |||
84 | TOROSANTUCCI Davide Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere | Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere | ,, 2:00 | 23.409 | |||
85 | LE FLOCH Guillaume Bbox Bouygues Telecom | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 2:01 2:01 | 23.386 | |||
86 | BATTAGLINI Mirko Team Nippo | Team Nippo | ,, 2:01 | 23.386 | |||
87 | DESSIBOURG Guillaume Atlas Personal - BMC | Atlas Personal - BMC | ,, 2:01 | 23.386 | |||
88 | ORTEGA Didac Acqua & Sapone | Acqua & Sapone | 2:03 2:03 | 23.34 | |||
89 | SCHOFFMANN Martin Vorarlberg-Corratec | Vorarlberg-Corratec | ,, 2:03 | 23.34 | |||
90 | MEĻEHS Oļegs Team Meridiana - Kamen | Team Meridiana - Kamen | 2:04 2:04 | 23.317 | |||
91 | VOLKOV Stanislav Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 2:05 2:05 | 23.294 | |||
92 | PIRAZZI Stefano Colnago - CSF Inox | Colnago - CSF Inox | 2:06 2:06 | 23.271 | |||
93 | PASSERON Aurélien Team Meridiana - Kamen | Team Meridiana - Kamen | 2:07 2:07 | 23.249 | |||
94 | PINIZZOTTO Leonardo Miche | Miche | ,, 2:07 | 23.249 | |||
95 | GAROFALO Vincenzo Team Nippo | Team Nippo | 2:08 2:08 | 23.226 | |||
96 | ANDRENACCI Danilo Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere | Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere | ,, 2:08 | 23.226 | |||
97 | CALLEGARIN Daniele Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere | Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere | ,, 2:08 | 23.226 | |||
98 | WOLF Fabien Price - Custom Bikes | Price - Custom Bikes | ,, 2:08 | 23.226 | |||
99 | SANDERSON Nicholas Amore & Vita - Conad | Amore & Vita - Conad | 2:09 2:09 | 23.203 | |||
100 | KALT Lukas Price - Custom Bikes | Price - Custom Bikes | ,, 2:09 | 23.203 | |||
101 | BERNAUDEAU Giovanni Bbox Bouygues Telecom | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | 2:10 2:10 | 23.18 | |||
102 | CAMPAGNARO Simone Miche | Miche | ,, 2:10 | 23.18 | |||
103 | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Mróz - Active Jet | Mróz - Active Jet | 2:11 2:11 | 23.158 | |||
104 | OBERHOLZER Bernhard Price - Custom Bikes | Price - Custom Bikes | ,, 2:11 | 23.158 | |||
105 | RATTI Aristide CarmioOro - NGC | CarmioOro - NGC | 2:15 2:15 | 23.068 | |||
106 | BULGAÇ Brian Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | 2:19 2:19 | 22.979 | |||
107 | BATEK Dariusz CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | 2:22 2:22 | 22.912 | |||
108 | TIZZA Francesco CarmioOro - NGC | CarmioOro - NGC | 2:23 2:23 | 22.89 | |||
109 | RADOTIĆ Bruno Team Meridiana - Kamen | Team Meridiana - Kamen | ,, 2:23 | 22.89 | |||
110 | WITECKI Mariusz Mróz - Active Jet | Mróz - Active Jet | ,, 2:23 | 22.89 | |||
111 | VAN POPPEL Boy Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | 2:26 2:26 | 22.824 | |||
112 | RODRÍGUEZ Jackson Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | ,, 2:26 | 22.824 | |||
113 | ARASHIRO Yukiya Bbox Bouygues Telecom | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | ,, 2:26 | 22.824 | |||
114 | BERG Geir Inge SparebankenVest - Ridley | SparebankenVest - Ridley | ,, 2:26 | 22.824 | |||
115 | REPINSKI Tomasz CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | 2:29 2:29 | 22.759 | |||
116 | CIEŚLIK Paweł Mróz - Active Jet | Mróz - Active Jet | ,, 2:29 | 22.759 | |||
117 | MORAJKO Jacek Mróz - Active Jet | Mróz - Active Jet | 2:31 2:31 | 22.715 | |||
118 | FERRARI Roberto De Rosa - Stac Plastic | De Rosa - Stac Plastic | 2:32 2:32 | 22.693 | |||
119 | RASMUSSEN Michael Miche | Miche | ,, 2:32 | 22.693 | |||
120 | COLOMBO Cristiano Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota | Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota | 2:34 2:34 | 22.65 | |||
121 | USAI Stefano Team Meridiana - Kamen | Team Meridiana - Kamen | 2:38 2:38 | 22.564 | |||
122 | SOKOLL Christoph Vorarlberg-Corratec | Vorarlberg-Corratec | ,, 2:38 | 22.564 | |||
123 | D'ANDREA Nicola Team Meridiana - Kamen | Team Meridiana - Kamen | 2:43 2:43 | 22.457 | |||
124 | LUND Anders SparebankenVest - Ridley | SparebankenVest - Ridley | ,, 2:43 | 22.457 | |||
125 | HEGREBERG Roy SparebankenVest - Ridley | SparebankenVest - Ridley | 2:45 2:45 | 22.415 | |||
126 | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota | Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota | 2:46 2:46 | 22.394 | |||
127 | LOCHER David Price - Custom Bikes | Price - Custom Bikes | ,, 2:46 | 22.394 | |||
128 | KRIVTSOV Dmytro ISD - Neri | ISD - Neri | ,, 2:46 | 22.394 | |||
129 | RADOSZ Robert Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy | Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy | 2:47 2:47 | 22.373 | |||
130 | KOCHETKOV Pavel Zheroquadro Radenska | Zheroquadro Radenska | 2:49 2:49 | 22.331 | |||
131 | BERNATONIS Marius Atlas Personal - BMC | Atlas Personal - BMC | 2:50 2:50 | 22.31 | |||
132 | ZIELIńSKI Kamil CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | ,, 2:50 | 22.31 | |||
133 | IGNATENKO Petr Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 2:51 2:51 | 22.289 | |||
134 | FAILLI Francesco Acqua & Sapone | Acqua & Sapone | 2:53 2:53 | 22.247 | |||
135 | EIDSHEIM Filip SparebankenVest - Ridley | SparebankenVest - Ridley | 2:54 2:54 | 22.226 | |||
136 | SIEDLER Sebastian Vorarlberg-Corratec | Vorarlberg-Corratec | 2:56 2:56 | 22.185 | |||
137 | SANO Junya Team Nippo | Team Nippo | 2:57 2:57 | 22.164 | |||
138 | ZIESLER Johan Fredrik SparebankenVest - Ridley | SparebankenVest - Ridley | 2:59 2:59 | 22.123 | |||
139 | BOURGEOIS Guillaume Atlas Personal - BMC | Atlas Personal - BMC | 3:01 3:01 | 22.082 | |||
140 | BODNAR Łukasz CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | ,, 3:01 | 22.082 | |||
141 | AGOSTA Domenico Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere | Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere | ,, 3:01 | 22.082 | |||
142 | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | 3:02 3:02 | 22.061 | |||
143 | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo ISD - Neri | ISD - Neri | 3:03 3:03 | 22.041 | |||
144 | SOTTOCORNOLA Omar Zheroquadro Radenska | Zheroquadro Radenska | ,, 3:03 | 22.041 | |||
145 | DI LORENZO Alberto Zheroquadro Radenska | Zheroquadro Radenska | 3:05 3:05 | 22 | |||
146 | CAPELLI Andrea Vorarlberg-Corratec | Vorarlberg-Corratec | 3:06 3:06 | 21.98 | |||
147 | SALZINGER Florian Atlas Personal - BMC | Atlas Personal - BMC | ,, 3:06 | 21.98 | |||
148 | OCKELOEN Jasper Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | 3:09 3:09 | 21.919 | |||
149 | LORIA Eugenio Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere | Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere | ,, 3:09 | 21.919 | |||
150 | BOUTELLIER Ivan Price - Custom Bikes | Price - Custom Bikes | ,, 3:09 | 21.919 | |||
151 | CIAVATTA Paolo Acqua & Sapone | Acqua & Sapone | ,, 3:09 | 21.919 | |||
152 | PIERFELICI Luca Acqua & Sapone | Acqua & Sapone | 3:13 3:13 | 21.838 | |||
153 | GAVAZZI Mattia Colnago - CSF Inox | Colnago - CSF Inox | 3:15 3:15 | 21.798 | |||
154 | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Atlas Personal - BMC | Atlas Personal - BMC | ,, 3:15 | 21.798 | |||
155 | GITTO Luigi Miche | Miche | ,, 3:15 | 21.798 | |||
156 | JANIACZYK Błażej Mróz - Active Jet | Mróz - Active Jet | 3:18 3:18 | 21.738 | |||
157 | SOLBERG Frode SparebankenVest - Ridley | SparebankenVest - Ridley | 3:21 3:21 | 21.679 | |||
158 | GRECHYN Serhiy Amore & Vita - Conad | Amore & Vita - Conad | 3:22 3:22 | 21.659 | |||
159 | KOWALCZYK Jaroslaw Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy | Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy | ,, 3:22 | 21.659 | |||
160 | MARKUS Barry Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | 3:23 3:23 | 21.639 | |||
161 | BROERS Remco Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | 3:28 3:28 | 21.541 | |||
162 | METLUSHENKO Yuri Amore & Vita - Conad | Amore & Vita - Conad | 3:32 3:32 | 21.463 | |||
163 | PUUSEPP Martin Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota | Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota | 3:34 3:34 | 21.425 | |||
164 | COMMESSO Salvatore Team Meridiana - Kamen | Team Meridiana - Kamen | 3:42 3:42 | 21.271 | |||
165 | FOGNINI Fausto Amore & Vita - Conad | Amore & Vita - Conad | ,, 3:42 | 21.271 | |||
166 | DETKO Artur Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy | Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy | 3:48 3:48 | 21.158 | |||
167 | OSIŃSKI Piotr Mróz - Active Jet | Mróz - Active Jet | 3:53 3:53 | 21.064 | |||
168 | LODDO Alberto Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni | ,, 3:53 | 21.064 | |||
169 | WIESIAK Mariusz Team Nippo | Team Nippo | 3:55 3:55 | 21.027 | |||
170 | PODLASKI Michał Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy | Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy | 3:58 3:58 | 20.971 | |||
171 | HACECKY Martin Atlas Personal - BMC | Atlas Personal - BMC | 4:00 4:00 | 20.934 | |||
172 | GIALLORENZO Mariano Team Meridiana - Kamen | Team Meridiana - Kamen | 4:05 4:05 | 20.842 | |||
173 | NARDECCHIA Umberto Team Nippo | Team Nippo | 4:09 4:09 | 20.769 | |||
174 | INOUE Kazuo Team Nippo | Team Nippo | 4:13 4:13 | 20.697 | |||
175 | UGRINIC Juraj Team Meridiana - Kamen | Team Meridiana - Kamen | 4:14 4:14 | 20.679 | |||
176 | DONESANA Fabio Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota | Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota | 4:21 4:21 | 20.554 | |||
177 | MIYAZAWA Takashi Team Nippo | Team Nippo | 4:31 4:31 | 20.377 | |||
178 | PÜTSEP Erki Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota | Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota | 4:32 4:32 | 20.36 | |||
179 | RUDNICKI Dariusz Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy | Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy | 4:35 4:35 | 20.308 | |||
180 | GRILLO Paride CarmioOro - NGC | CarmioOro - NGC | 4:44 4:44 | 20.153 | |||
181 | KRZYWY Krzysztof Mróz - Active Jet | Mróz - Active Jet | 4:46 4:46 | 20.119 | |||
182 | UTAR Urmo Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota | Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota | 4:48 4:48 | 20.085 | |||
183 | UTAR Ardy Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota | Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota | ,, 4:48 | 20.085 | |||
184 | ILLIANO Raffaele Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy | Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy | 4:51 4:51 | 20.034 | |||
185 | SKROBICH Kajetan Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy | Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy | 5:00 5:00 | 19.883 | |||
186 | DE PATRE Roberto Acqua & Sapone | Acqua & Sapone | 5:03 5:03 | 19.833 | |||
187 | LEPPIK Gabriel Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota | Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota | 5:14 5:14 | 19.653 | |||
188 | WADECKI Adam Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy | Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy | 6:40 6:40 | 18.347 | |||
DNF | BAJC Andi Zheroquadro Radenska | Zheroquadro Radenska | - | ||||
DNF | OPRYSHKO Oleg Amore & Vita - Conad | Amore & Vita - Conad | - | ||||
DNS | QUADRANTI Antonio CarmioOro - NGC | CarmioOro - NGC | - | ||||
DNS | SMOLEŃ Tomasz CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | - | ||||
DNS | BARLA Luca Team Nippo | Team Nippo | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:31 March 2010
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:26.547 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:6.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: