1 3 +0:11 -
Climber 22 Lampre - ISD 16 20 4:06:15
2 2 +0:10 -
Classic 36 Acqua & Sapone 11 12 ,, 0:00
3 1 +0:00 -
GC 31 Team NetApp 6 7 ,, 0:00
4 6 +0:21 -
GC 32 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 5 5 ,, 0:00
5 7 +0:21 -
Climber 30 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 4 4 ,, 0:00
6 11 +0:34 -
Climber 29 Colnago - CSF Inox 2 3 0:01 0:01
7 5 +0:21 -
Sprint 25 Endura Racing 2 0:07 0:07
8 13 +0:37 -
Climber 24 Liquigas - Cannondale 1 ,, 0:07
9 19 +1:01 -
Climber 24 Adria Mobil ,, 0:07
10 14 +0:40 -
Climber 24 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:07
11 17 +1:00 -
Climber 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:07
12 4 +0:13 -
TT 27 Team NetApp ,, 0:07
13 9 +0:29 -
Classic 29 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:07
14 8 +0:28 -
Classic 27 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:07
15 10 +0:29 -
Climber 38 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:07
16 16 +0:57 -
GC 28 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 0:07
17 18 +1:01 -
GC 29 Adria Mobil ,, 0:07
18 15 +0:52 -
Classic 28 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:07
19 12 +0:35 -
Classic 21 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:07
20 20 +1:42 -
Climber 21 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 1:21 1:21
21 33 +3:48 -
Sprint 25 Team Nippo ,, 1:21
22 23 +2:05 -
Classic 31 Utensilnord - Named 1:34 1:34
23 21 +1:56 -
GC 39 Acqua & Sapone ,, 1:34
24 43 +5:01 -
Climber 24 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 1:34
25 27 +2:13 -
TT 22 Team NetApp ,, 1:34
26 49 +7:20 -
GC 24 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 1:34
27 29 +3:06 -
TT 22 Colombia - Coldeportes ,, 1:34
28 25 +2:07 -
GC 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 1:34
29 30 +3:14 -
GC 28 ,, 1:34
30 26 +2:13 -
GC 27 Team Idea ,, 1:34
31 22 +1:56 -
Climber 22 Acqua & Sapone ,, 1:34
32 24 +2:05 -
GC 36 Utensilnord - Named ,, 1:34
33 39 +4:34 -
GC 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 1:34
34 31 +3:27 -
Sprint 26 Colombia - Coldeportes 1:37 1:37
35 28 +2:51 -
GC 28 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 1:37
36 40 +4:47 -
Sprint 22 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 1:37
37 34 +3:49 -
GC 23 Team Idea 3:10 3:10
38 32 +3:41 -
Classic 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 3:10
39 45 +5:18 -
GC 25 Astana Pro Team 3:38 3:38
40 37 +4:23 -
Sprint 28 Endura Racing ,, 3:38
41 35 +3:59 -
GC 31 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 3:38
42 38 +4:27 -
GC 30 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis 3:45 3:45
43 42 +4:54 -
Climber 22 Itera - Katusha 4:19 4:19
44 71 +18:23 -
GC 25 Team NetApp ,, 4:19
45 36 +4:19 -
GC 24 Team NetApp ,, 4:19
46 78 +21:21 -
Classic 34 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 4:19
47 70 +18:02 -
Sprint 19 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 4:19
48 46 +5:45 -
Sprint 24 Team Idea ,, 4:19
49 41 +4:52 -
TT 24 Lampre - ISD ,, 4:19
50 52 +7:47 -
Sprint 35 Lampre - ISD ,, 4:19
51 48 +6:16 -
Sprint 32 Colombia - Coldeportes ,, 4:19
52 44 +5:13 -
Sprint 33 Adria Mobil ,, 4:19
53 62 +14:09 -
Climber 23 Liquigas - Cannondale 4:51 4:51
54 47 +5:57 -
GC 23 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 4:51
55 58 +12:17 -
Sprint 29 Adria Mobil 6:13 6:13
56 50 +7:36 -
GC 33 Endura Racing 7:22 7:22
57 54 +7:57 -
Sprint 26 Itera - Katusha ,, 7:22
58 57 +11:13 -
Sprint 32 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 7:22
59 66 +16:25 -
Sprint 21 Spidertech Powered by C10 ,, 7:22
60 67 +16:49 -
Sprint 26 Team Idea ,, 7:22
61 65 +16:00 -
Sprint 24 Utensilnord - Named ,, 7:22
62 56 +9:26 -
Classic 26 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 7:22
63 59 +13:26 -
Sprint 33 Adria Mobil ,, 7:22
64 55 +8:23 -
Sprint 27 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 7:22
65 63 +14:59 -
Climber 31 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 7:22
66 51 +7:43 -
Climber 25 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 7:22
67 68 +17:38 -
Sprint 32 Acqua & Sapone ,, 7:22
68 69 +17:42 -
GC 28 Colombia - Coldeportes ,, 7:22
69 53 +7:51 -
Climber 22 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 7:22
70 60 +13:29 -
Sprint 27 Team Idea 12:18 12:18
71 61 +13:38 -
TT 31 Astana Pro Team ,, 12:18
72 74 +19:32 -
GC 38 Astana Pro Team ,, 12:18
73 85 +26:47 -
Classic 31 Utensilnord - Named ,, 12:18
74 95 +32:10 -
GC 19 Adria Mobil 14:04 14:04
75 82 +25:16 -
Sprint 26 Team Idea ,, 14:04
76 76 +20:57 -
Classic 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 14:04
77 64 +15:01 -
Sprint 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 14:04
78 75 +20:35 -
Sprint 27 Itera - Katusha ,, 14:04
79 94 +32:01 -
Sprint 25 Team Idea 16:14 16:14
80 83 +25:31 -
Sprint 22 Team Idea ,, 16:14
81 87 +27:17 -
Sprint 33 Endura Racing 17:29 17:29
82 89 +30:30 -
Sprint 23 Itera - Katusha ,, 17:29
83 92 +31:47 -
Sprint 27 Team Nippo ,, 17:29
84 81 +24:51 -
Sprint 23 Team NetApp ,, 17:29
85 84 +26:23 -
Sprint 29 Team NetApp ,, 17:29
86 103 +35:51 -
GC 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 17:29
87 116 +39:06 -
TT 23 Utensilnord - Named ,, 17:29
88 96 +32:25 -
Sprint 29 Team Nippo ,, 17:29
89 73 +18:27 -
Climber 23 Team Nippo ,, 17:29
90 90 +30:32 -
Sprint 27 Acqua & Sapone ,, 17:29
91 72 +18:27 -
GC 23 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 17:29
92 88 +29:07 -
Sprint 23 Team Nippo ,, 17:29
93 104 +35:51 -
Sprint 35 Astana Pro Team ,, 17:29
94 93 +32:00 -
TT 28 Lampre - ISD ,, 17:29
95 105 +35:56 -
Sprint 23 Utensilnord - Named ,, 17:29
96 80 +24:00 -
Sprint 24 Endura Racing ,, 17:29
97 77 +21:06 -
Sprint 34 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 17:29
98 91 +30:52 -
GC 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 17:29
99 79 +22:35 -
Sprint 29 Team Nippo ,, 17:29
100 112 +38:33 -
Sprint 22 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 19:59 19:59
101 113 +38:33 -
Sprint 29 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 19:59
102 107 +37:17 -
GC 37 Lampre - ISD ,, 19:59
103 106 +36:03 -
Sprint 23 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 19:59
104 101 +34:26 -
Sprint 29 Acqua & Sapone ,, 19:59
105 109 +37:44 -
Sprint 26 Lampre - ISD ,, 19:59
106 102 +35:29 -
Sprint 26 Colombia - Coldeportes ,, 19:59
107 122 +44:37 -
Sprint 21 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 19:59
108 108 +37:21 -
GC 20 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 19:59
109 123 +45:44 -
Sprint 21 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 19:59
110 100 +34:13 -
Sprint 22 Itera - Katusha ,, 19:59
111 97 +32:50 -
Sprint 20 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 19:59
112 110 +37:44 -
Sprint 31 Lampre - ISD ,, 19:59
113 117 +41:38 -
Climber 24 Team NetApp ,, 19:59
114 99 +34:11 -
TT 25 Endura Racing ,, 19:59
115 115 +39:05 -
Sprint 22 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 19:59
116 86 +26:49 -
Sprint 25 Spidertech Powered by C10 ,, 19:59
117 111 +38:21 -
Sprint 22 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 19:59
118 118 +41:54 -
Sprint 24 Colombia - Coldeportes ,, 19:59
119 114 +38:41 -
Sprint 29 Spidertech Powered by C10 ,, 19:59
120 121 +43:16 -
Sprint 34 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 19:59
121 119 +42:03 -
Sprint 26 Team Nippo ,, 19:59
122 98 +33:15 -
GC 27 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis ,, 19:59
123 120 +42:07 -
Sprint 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 19:59
DNF -
Sprint 23 Utensilnord - Named -
DNS -
GC 27 Endura Racing -
DNS -
Sprint 25 Endura Racing -
DNS -
Sprint 28 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli -
DNS -
Sprint 22 Itera - Katusha -