1 1 +0:00 31
GC 20 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 14 20 5:41:26
2 2 +1:40 141
GC 24 Roth-Akros 5 12 0:11 0:11
3 6 +3:35 94
GC 24 Team Differdange - Losch 3 7 0:21 0:21
4 5 +2:39 84
Classic 25 GM Europa Ovini 5 0:25 0:25
5 3 +2:15 145
GC 23 Roth-Akros 4 0:29 0:29
6 4 +2:17 23
GC 32 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 3 0:34 0:34
7 17 +6:57 51
Classic 31 d'Amico - Utensilnord 2 0:45 0:45
8 13 +4:48 95
GC 24 Team Differdange - Losch 1 1:51 1:51
9 20 +9:15 175
GC 26 BIKE AID 2:00 2:00
10 7 +3:55 6
Classic 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 2:00
11 10 +4:24 96
TT 24 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 2:00
12 9 +4:23 81
Sprint 28 GM Europa Ovini 2:04 2:04
13 8 +4:07 54
Sprint 27 d'Amico - Utensilnord 2:07 2:07
14 15 +6:47 172
GC 24 BIKE AID 2:16 2:16
15 11 +4:25 103
Sprint 23 Adria Mobil 2:20 2:20
16 12 +4:42 21
GC 31 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 2:26 2:26
17 18 +7:08 86
Sprint 27 GM Europa Ovini 2:40 2:40
18 16 +6:54 136
Sprint 26 Team Hurom 3:17 3:17
19 19 +8:55 3
GC 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:43 3:43
20 36 +23:09 113
GC 24 Team Illuminate 4:03 4:03
21 14 +6:02 142
GC 23 Roth-Akros ,, 4:03
22 22 +9:58 11
Sprint 24 0711|Cycling 4:46 4:46
23 21 +9:33 111
Sprint 27 Team Illuminate ,, 4:46
24 23 +11:47 22
GC 30 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 4:46
25 32 +19:31 74
Sprint 26 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 4:46
26 33 +19:34 61
TT 24 Tusnad Cycling Team 6:08 6:08
27 28 +17:54 72
Sprint 23 Monkey Town Continental Team 8:03 8:03
28 24 +12:31 171
Sprint 28 BIKE AID ,, 8:03
29 64 +43:19 83
Classic 20 GM Europa Ovini ,, 8:03
30 26 +15:23 82
GC 27 GM Europa Ovini ,, 8:03
31 58 +40:35 123
GC 19 Team Giant - Castelli 8:52 8:52
32 25 +14:26 52
Sprint 26 d'Amico - Utensilnord 9:12 9:12
33 27 +17:51 173
Sprint 18 BIKE AID 10:18 10:18
34 31 +19:14 92
TT 27 Team Differdange - Losch 11:02 11:02
35 34 +21:09 154
Sprint 21 Dukla Banska Bystrica 11:05 11:05
36 44 +32:53 14
TT 18 0711|Cycling ,, 11:05
37 29 +19:02 32
Classic 32 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 11:17 11:17
38 56 +40:12 46
TT 19 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 14:53 14:53
39 42 +32:24 53
GC 25 d'Amico - Utensilnord 15:04 15:04
40 39 +29:41 134
TT 24 Team Hurom ,, 15:04
41 50 +37:39 181
TT 26 Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio ,, 15:04
42 35 +22:52 161
Sprint 24 Romania ,, 15:04
43 47 +34:33 126
Sprint 23 Team Giant - Castelli ,, 15:04
44 52 +38:48 174
Sprint 24 BIKE AID ,, 15:04
45 48 +36:49 122
Sprint 24 Team Giant - Castelli ,, 15:04
46 30 +19:12 1
TT 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15:08 15:08
47 40 +31:12 112
TT 25 Team Illuminate 15:43 15:43
48 41 +31:20 24
Sprint 34 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 15:56 15:56
49 46 +34:03 93
Sprint 29 Team Differdange - Losch 16:15 16:15
50 70 +47:47 114
Sprint 25 Team Illuminate ,, 16:15
51 45 +33:21 91
Sprint 24 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 16:15
52 38 +24:51 106
TT 35 Adria Mobil 19:05 19:05
53 76 +50:35 15
22 0711|Cycling 21:00 21:00
54 84 +54:05 12
Sprint 21 0711|Cycling ,, 21:00
55 80 +52:24 124
Sprint 23 Team Giant - Castelli ,, 21:00
56 67 +44:59 143
Climber 22 Roth-Akros ,, 21:00
57 37 +24:42 25
GC 26 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 21:00
58 61 +42:30 26
Sprint 34 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team ,, 21:00
59 82 +53:23 75
TT 18 Monkey Town Continental Team 21:35 21:35
60 62 +43:08 4
Sprint 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 21:35
61 51 +38:15 135
Sprint 25 Team Hurom ,, 21:35
62 49 +36:54 104
Sprint 22 Adria Mobil ,, 21:35
63 63 +43:15 44
21 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 ,, 21:35
64 71 +48:02 41
Sprint 21 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 ,, 21:35
65 74 +50:06 101
TT 18 Adria Mobil ,, 21:35
66 73 +50:02 105
Sprint 20 Adria Mobil ,, 21:35
67 57 +40:28 73
Sprint 27 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 21:35
68 65 +43:36 131
Sprint 32 Team Hurom 21:55 21:55
69 43 +32:29 133
Sprint 25 Team Hurom ,, 21:55
70 53 +39:35 132
Sprint 26 Team Hurom 22:03 22:03
71 66 +44:30 34
GC 25 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 22:03
72 75 +50:31 144
TT 19 Roth-Akros ,, 22:03
73 60 +42:13 35
TT 24 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 22:03
74 55 +39:47 36
Sprint 23 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 22:03
75 54 +39:45 33
Sprint 28 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 22:03
76 69 +45:35 2
TT 33 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 22:03
77 77 +51:21 55
Sprint 26 d'Amico - Utensilnord 22:56 22:56
78 68 +45:28 85
Sprint 20 GM Europa Ovini 26:05 26:05
79 81 +53:23 42
TT 19 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 26:12 26:12
80 78 +52:00 152
Sprint 29 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 26:12
81 83 +53:46 151
TT 19 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 26:12
82 85 +56:21 71
Sprint 24 Monkey Town Continental Team 27:41 27:41
83 86 +59:32 76
Sprint 18 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 27:41
84 59 +41:59 102
Sprint 22 Adria Mobil 28:51 28:51
85 89 +1:08:49 116
Sprint 27 Team Illuminate 33:55 33:55
86 79 +52:14 183
23 Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio ,, 33:55
87 72 +49:19 155
TT 30 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 33:55
88 87 +1:05:21 13
Sprint 26 0711|Cycling ,, 33:55
89 90 +1:08:54 125
Sprint 19 Team Giant - Castelli 34:00 34:00
90 94 +1:22:02 184
Sprint 19 Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio ,, 34:00
91 95 +1:23:14 56
19 d'Amico - Utensilnord 34:02 34:02
92 92 +1:12:49 43
20 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 34:04 34:04
93 88 +1:06:43 182
24 Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio 34:17 34:17
94 91 +1:09:39 163
TT 20 Romania 52:14 52:14
95 93 +1:14:17 165
TT 21 Romania ,, 52:14
DNF 153
Sprint 21 Dukla Banska Bystrica -
DNF 66
Sprint 29 Tusnad Cycling Team -
DNF 65
18 Tusnad Cycling Team -
DNF 146
Sprint 25 Roth-Akros -
DNF 162
Classic 29 Romania -
DNF 45
Sprint 19 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 -
DNF 115
29 Team Illuminate -
DNF 121
TT 20 Team Giant - Castelli -
DNS 5
Hills 24 CCC Sprandi Polkowice -