The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 4 | GC | ALEOTTI Giovanni BORA - hansgrohe | 22 | BORA - hansgrohe | 14 | 20 | 4:25:14 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:17 | 14 | Climber | ARU Fabio Team Qhubeka NextHash | 31 | Team Qhubeka NextHash | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 4 | +0:24 | 22 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Gazprom - RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 3 | 7 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
4 | 6 | +0:37 | 141 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | 5 | ,, 0:02 | |||
5 | 3 | +0:20 | 92 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | 4 | ,, 0:02 | |||
6 | 5 | +0:35 | 156 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3 | 0:13 0:13 | |||
7 | 9 | +1:15 | 171 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 2 | 0:28 0:28 | |||
8 | 7 | +1:00 | 93 | Climber | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Elkov - Kasper | 25 | Elkov - Kasper | 1 | 0:50 0:50 | |||
9 | 8 | +1:12 | 215 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide Work Service Marchiol Vega | 49 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 0:56 0:56 | ||||
10 | 12 | +1:40 | 45 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 25 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:56 | ||||
11 | 11 | +1:22 | 96 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Kasper | 23 | Elkov - Kasper | 1:05 1:05 | ||||
12 | 10 | +1:15 | 145 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | 1:07 1:07 | ||||
13 | 24 | +2:45 | 41 | Climber | COVILI Luca Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 24 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 1:52 1:52 | ||||
14 | 15 | +2:19 | 16 | Classic | POWER Robert Team Qhubeka NextHash | 26 | Team Qhubeka NextHash | 1:57 1:57 | ||||
15 | 14 | +2:14 | 46 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 31 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 1:59 1:59 | ||||
16 | 22 | +2:34 | 273 | Climber | BERLIN Antoine Global 6 Cycling | 31 | Global 6 Cycling | ,, 1:59 | ||||
17 | 13 | +2:13 | 192 | Climber | CAMRDA Karel Topforex - ATT Investments | 20 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 2:04 2:04 | ||||
18 | 16 | +2:22 | 143 | Climber | MORENO Adrià Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 2:04 | ||||
19 | 33 | +3:47 | 21 | Classic | CANOLA Marco Gazprom - RusVelo | 32 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 2:04 | ||||
20 | 23 | +2:43 | 244 | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 31 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 2:04 | ||||
21 | 19 | +2:24 | 84 | Climber | WEULINK Meindert ABLOC CT | 22 | ABLOC CT | 2:08 2:08 | ||||
22 | 20 | +2:29 | 105 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | ,, 2:08 | ||||
23 | 18 | +2:24 | 12 | Climber | VACEK Karel Team Qhubeka NextHash | 20 | Team Qhubeka NextHash | ,, 2:08 | ||||
24 | 27 | +2:59 | 36 | GC | DI RENZO Andrea Vini Zabù | 26 | Vini Zabù | 2:14 2:14 | ||||
25 | 21 | +2:30 | 214 | Climber | GARAVAGLIA Giacomo Work Service Marchiol Vega | 25 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | ,, 2:14 | ||||
26 | 17 | +2:22 | 94 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 2:14 | ||||
27 | 25 | +2:54 | 91 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Kasper | 36 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 2:14 | ||||
28 | 29 | +3:05 | 1 | GC | PALZER Anton BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 2:20 2:20 | ||||
29 | 28 | +3:00 | 155 | TT | VERMEULEN Moran Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 24 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2:40 2:40 | ||||
30 | 26 | +2:57 | 241 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 26 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 2:41 2:41 | ||||
31 | 30 | +3:08 | 25 | Climber | CHERKASOV Nikolay Gazprom - RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 2:45 2:45 | ||||
32 | 31 | +3:11 | 125 | Climber | JEANNÈS Matthieu Team Illuminate | 33 | Team Illuminate | 2:49 2:49 | ||||
33 | 42 | +4:22 | 181 | TT | MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 18 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 3:11 3:11 | ||||
34 | 32 | +3:40 | 152 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 27 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3:14 3:14 | ||||
35 | 34 | +3:53 | 182 | GC | SANDRI Edoardo Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 3:35 3:35 | ||||
36 | 38 | +4:06 | 34 | Sprint | TORTOMASI Leonardo Vini Zabù | 27 | Vini Zabù | 3:42 3:42 | ||||
37 | 35 | +4:00 | 54 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 32 | Team Novo Nordisk | 3:45 3:45 | ||||
38 | 36 | +4:04 | 272 | Sprint | KURIANOV Stepan Global 6 Cycling | 24 | Global 6 Cycling | 3:51 3:51 | ||||
39 | 45 | +4:37 | 201 | Climber | SKJELBRED Aleksander Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 23 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 3:56 3:56 | ||||
40 | 39 | +4:12 | 255 | Sprint | DAVIS Corey Maloja Pushbikers | 28 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 3:56 | ||||
41 | 40 | +4:18 | 24 | Climber | NEKRASOV Denis Gazprom - RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 3:56 | ||||
42 | 37 | +4:06 | 144 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 3:56 | ||||
43 | 41 | +4:21 | 163 | TT | KNOLLE Jon Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 21 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 4:03 4:03 | ||||
44 | 44 | +4:28 | 62 | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 24 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 4:10 4:10 | ||||
45 | 48 | +5:38 | 114 | Sprint | MEYER Robin Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 25 | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 4:12 4:12 | ||||
46 | 43 | +4:28 | 162 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Michiel Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 24 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 4:12 | ||||
47 | 47 | +5:21 | 11 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Team Qhubeka NextHash | 35 | Team Qhubeka NextHash | 4:21 4:21 | ||||
48 | 46 | +5:08 | 43 | Climber | GAROSIO Andrea Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 27 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 4:49 4:49 | ||||
49 | 49 | +5:54 | 32 | GC | PEARSON Daniel Vini Zabù | 27 | Vini Zabù | 5:33 5:33 | ||||
50 | 50 | +6:36 | 174 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 30 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 6:17 6:17 | ||||
51 | 52 | +6:38 | 6 | Classic | BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - hansgrohe | 38 | BORA - hansgrohe | 6:20 6:20 | ||||
52 | 51 | +6:37 | 142 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | 6:22 6:22 | ||||
53 | 53 | +7:04 | 86 | Classic | SINSCHEK Nils ABLOC CT | 23 | ABLOC CT | 6:50 6:50 | ||||
54 | 54 | +7:05 | 166 | Sprint | HODAPP Johannes Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 21 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 6:50 | ||||
55 | 55 | +7:18 | 165 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Abram Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 24 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 6:58 6:58 | ||||
56 | 56 | +7:36 | 72 | Classic | TIZZA Marco Amore & Vita - Prodir | 29 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 7:15 7:15 | ||||
57 | 57 | +7:38 | 184 | Sprint | PETRELLI Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 7:18 7:18 | ||||
58 | 59 | +7:48 | 124 | Climber | PIPER Cameron Team Illuminate | 29 | Team Illuminate | 7:20 7:20 | ||||
59 | 60 | +8:04 | 31 | TT | GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos Vini Zabù | 27 | Vini Zabù | 7:23 7:23 | ||||
60 | 58 | +7:41 | 104 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | ,, 7:23 | ||||
61 | 65 | +8:43 | 261 | Climber | QUARTUCCI Lorenzo D'Amico - UM Tools | 22 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 7:33 7:33 | ||||
62 | 67 | +9:15 | 151 | Sprint | BOSCH Manuel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 8:02 8:02 | ||||
63 | 62 | +8:16 | 153 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 8:02 | ||||
64 | 63 | +8:22 | 154 | GC | TUREK Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 8:02 | ||||
65 | 61 | +8:14 | 243 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 8:02 | ||||
66 | 64 | +8:31 | 133 | Sprint | SALTZMAN Jason Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 23 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | ,, 8:02 | ||||
67 | 66 | +9:10 | 13 | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team Qhubeka NextHash | 27 | Team Qhubeka NextHash | 8:56 8:56 | ||||
68 | 69 | +9:38 | 115 | Classic | ISHIGAMI Masahiro Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 23 | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 9:15 9:15 | ||||
69 | 68 | +9:33 | 44 | Climber | CAÑAVERAL Johnatan Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 24 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 9:17 9:17 | ||||
70 | 70 | +10:01 | 136 | GC | HOEHN Alex Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 23 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 9:45 9:45 | ||||
71 | 72 | +10:31 | 232 | GC | ZAVALA Leonardo A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | 19 | A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | 9:54 9:54 | ||||
72 | 71 | +10:31 | 164 | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 23 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 10:03 10:03 | ||||
73 | 74 | +11:06 | 101 | TT | WOLF Justin BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 10:07 10:07 | ||||
74 | 73 | +10:52 | 106 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 30 | BIKE AID | 10:35 10:35 | ||||
75 | 75 | +11:08 | 102 | TT | KAGIMU Charles BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | 10:51 10:51 | ||||
76 | 77 | +11:18 | 191 | Sprint | PETRUŠ Jiří Topforex - ATT Investments | 25 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 10:59 10:59 | ||||
77 | 76 | +11:11 | 193 | Sprint | FIALA Petr Topforex - ATT Investments | 25 | Topforex - ATT Investments | ,, 10:59 | ||||
78 | 79 | +11:40 | 74 | Climber | PIRAZZI Stefano Amore & Vita - Prodir | 34 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 11:01 11:01 | ||||
79 | 78 | +11:31 | 23 | TT | RIKUNOV Petr Gazprom - RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 11:07 11:07 | ||||
80 | 80 | +11:45 | 212 | Sprint | COLOMBO Raul Work Service Marchiol Vega | 24 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 11:23 11:23 | ||||
81 | 81 | +12:00 | 186 | Climber | DEBIASI Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 11:39 11:39 | ||||
82 | 82 | +13:17 | 65 | GC | SINZA Raul-Antonio Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 22 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 12:46 12:46 | ||||
83 | 85 | +13:21 | 183 | Climber | PIETROBON Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 22 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 12:53 12:53 | ||||
84 | 84 | +13:20 | 216 | GC | ZANDRI Francesco Work Service Marchiol Vega | 23 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | ,, 12:53 | ||||
85 | 86 | +13:28 | 274 | Classic | SESSLER Nícolas Global 6 Cycling | 27 | Global 6 Cycling | 13:03 13:03 | ||||
86 | 87 | +13:30 | 196 | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel Topforex - ATT Investments | 21 | Topforex - ATT Investments | ,, 13:03 | ||||
87 | 83 | +13:17 | 95 | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Kasper | 27 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 13:03 | ||||
88 | 89 | +13:56 | 271 | GC | JONES Ollie Global 6 Cycling | 25 | Global 6 Cycling | 13:26 13:26 | ||||
89 | 88 | +13:52 | 123 | Sprint | KIANI Aria Team Illuminate | 29 | Team Illuminate | 13:35 13:35 | ||||
90 | 92 | +14:53 | 61 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 29 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 14:11 14:11 | ||||
91 | 90 | +14:49 | 83 | Sprint | APPEL Stijn ABLOC CT | 24 | ABLOC CT | 14:37 14:37 | ||||
92 | 93 | +14:55 | 85 | Climber | SCHUCH Mike ABLOC CT | 18 | ABLOC CT | ,, 14:37 | ||||
93 | 94 | +15:04 | 35 | GC | IACCHI Alessandro Vini Zabù | 22 | Vini Zabù | ,, 14:37 | ||||
94 | 91 | +14:52 | 15 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Qhubeka NextHash | 32 | Team Qhubeka NextHash | ,, 14:37 | ||||
95 | 97 | +16:12 | 81 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar ABLOC CT | 28 | ABLOC CT | ,, 14:37 | ||||
96 | 95 | +15:40 | 284 | TT | VĂIDIAN Iustin-Ioan Romania | 20 | Romania | 15:16 15:16 | ||||
97 | 98 | +16:18 | 275 | Sprint | PITHIE Campbell Global 6 Cycling | 21 | Global 6 Cycling | 15:47 15:47 | ||||
98 | 96 | +16:09 | 185 | Sprint | AIMONETTO Pietro Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 15:49 15:49 | ||||
99 | 99 | +16:29 | 211 | Sprint | BURCHIO Federico Work Service Marchiol Vega | 25 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 15:55 15:55 | ||||
100 | 100 | +16:35 | 242 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 31 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 16:28 16:28 | ||||
101 | 101 | +18:26 | 52 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 32 | Team Novo Nordisk | 18:11 18:11 | ||||
102 | 118 | +19:12 | 51 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 18:11 | ||||
103 | 116 | +19:04 | 265 | Sprint | SMARZARO Daniel D'Amico - UM Tools | 23 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 18:40 18:40 | ||||
104 | 102 | +18:40 | 2 | Sprint | ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 18:40 | ||||
105 | 105 | +18:51 | 172 | Sprint | KOLB Stefan Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 18:40 | ||||
106 | 107 | +18:55 | 263 | Sprint | NESI Nicolas D'Amico - UM Tools | 23 | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 18:40 | ||||
107 | 104 | +18:45 | 42 | Sprint | DALLA VALLE Nicolas Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 18:40 | ||||
108 | 109 | +18:56 | 246 | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 25 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 18:40 | ||||
109 | 106 | +18:52 | 245 | TT | KUREK Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 33 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 18:40 | ||||
110 | 117 | +19:06 | 173 | GC | KEPPLINGER Rainer Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 18:40 | ||||
111 | 103 | +18:43 | 33 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Vini Zabù | 29 | Vini Zabù | ,, 18:40 | ||||
112 | 115 | +19:02 | 73 | Sprint | APPOLLONIO Davide Amore & Vita - Prodir | 32 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 18:40 | ||||
113 | 110 | +18:59 | 64 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 32 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | ,, 18:40 | ||||
114 | 111 | +19:01 | 135 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 32 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | ,, 18:40 | ||||
115 | 113 | +19:02 | 175 | GC | HAMMERSCHMID Marvin Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 18:40 | ||||
116 | 108 | +18:56 | 131 | Sprint | GRANIGAN Noah Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 25 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | ,, 18:40 | ||||
117 | 120 | +20:10 | 121 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Sergio Team Illuminate | 29 | Team Illuminate | ,, 18:40 | ||||
118 | 112 | +19:02 | 103 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | ,, 18:40 | ||||
119 | 114 | +19:02 | 132 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 36 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | ,, 18:40 | ||||
120 | 119 | +19:33 | 82 | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel ABLOC CT | 22 | ABLOC CT | 19:24 19:24 | ||||
121 | 123 | +21:55 | 286 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Romania | 30 | Romania | 21:45 21:45 | ||||
122 | 124 | +21:59 | 195 | Sprint | KLABOUCH Petr Topforex - ATT Investments | 21 | Topforex - ATT Investments | ,, 21:45 | ||||
123 | 121 | +21:48 | 5 | Sprint | LAAS Martin BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 21:45 | ||||
124 | 125 | +22:07 | 26 | Climber | SCARONI Christian Gazprom - RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, 21:45 | ||||
125 | 122 | +21:49 | 3 | Sprint | WALLS Matthew BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 21:45 | ||||
126 | 126 | +22:12 | 113 | Sprint | COUANON Jonathan Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 24 | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 21:48 21:48 | ||||
127 | 127 | +22:43 | 53 | TT | IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | 22:34 22:34 | ||||
128 | 129 | +23:54 | 66 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 24 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 23:38 23:38 | ||||
129 | 128 | +23:51 | 63 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 28 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | ,, 23:38 | ||||
130 | 131 | +24:20 | 285 | TT | DOBRIN Ioan Romania | 19 | Romania | 23:55 23:55 | ||||
131 | 134 | +24:43 | 282 | TT | LUNCAN Serban Romania | 19 | Romania | ,, 23:55 | ||||
132 | 133 | +24:30 | 231 | Climber | CADENA Edgar David A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | 20 | A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | ,, 23:55 | ||||
133 | 130 | +24:18 | 203 | Climber | CRUZ Pablo Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 28 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | ,, 23:55 | ||||
134 | 132 | +24:24 | 122 | Climber | SCHAUB Sebastian Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | ,, 23:55 | ||||
135 | 135 | +28:00 | 176 | Sprint | PAJEK Luka Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27:31 27:31 | ||||
136 | 137 | +29:12 | 161 | TT | MÜNSTERMANN Per Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 22 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | ,, 27:31 | ||||
137 | 136 | +28:01 | 202 | Classic | MAERTENS Clément Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 29 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | ,, 27:31 | ||||
138 | 138 | +29:20 | 254 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel Maloja Pushbikers | 32 | Maloja Pushbikers | 28:59 28:59 | ||||
139 | 139 | +29:37 | 56 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Team Novo Nordisk | 36 | Team Novo Nordisk | 29:18 29:18 | ||||
140 | 140 | +29:45 | 71 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Amore & Vita - Prodir | 30 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 29:18 | ||||
141 | 141 | +30:42 | 213 | Sprint | DI BENEDETTO Stefano Work Service Marchiol Vega | 23 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 30:29 30:29 | ||||
142 | 142 | +31:16 | 205 | Sprint | COFFEY Timothy Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 21 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 30:53 30:53 | ||||
143 | 145 | +33:24 | 111 | TT | OKA Atsushi Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 25 | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 32:18 32:18 | ||||
144 | 143 | +32:46 | 112 | Sprint | ODA Hijiri Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 22 | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 32:26 32:26 | ||||
145 | 144 | +33:19 | 235 | Sprint | MIER Y TERAN CHAMBON Carlos A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | 22 | A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | 32:51 32:51 | ||||
146 | 146 | +33:43 | 262 | Sprint | ISLAMI Besnik D'Amico - UM Tools | 18 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 32:53 32:53 | ||||
147 | 147 | +34:20 | 234 | TT | ARROYO Miguel A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | 20 | A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | 33:49 33:49 | ||||
148 | 149 | +37:10 | 281 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Romania | 28 | Romania | 35:12 35:12 | ||||
149 | 148 | +35:43 | 283 | Sprint | MARCU Adi Narcis Romania | 20 | Romania | ,, 35:12 | ||||
150 | 150 | +41:59 | 236 | Sprint | MIRALRIO José Eduardo A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | 19 | A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | 41:24 41:24 | ||||
151 | 151 | +42:23 | 256 | Sprint | WOLLENBERG Tim Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | 42:17 42:17 | ||||
152 | 152 | +43:33 | 75 | Sprint | ZUBAR Vladislav Amore & Vita - Prodir | 24 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 43:06 43:06 | ||||
153 | 154 | +44:21 | 204 | Sprint | GOODFELLOW William Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 33 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 43:52 43:52 | ||||
154 | 153 | +44:07 | 55 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 43:52 | ||||
155 | 155 | +48:15 | 252 | TT | GAŁKA Michał Maloja Pushbikers | 20 | Maloja Pushbikers | 47:44 47:44 | ||||
DNF | 134 | TT | MCGEOUGH Cormac Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 24 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 146 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Team Vorarlberg | 32 | Team Vorarlberg | - | ||||||
DNF | 251 | Sprint | HEMING Mika Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | - | ||||||
DNF | 253 | Sprint | SCHLACHTER Franz Maloja Pushbikers | 19 | Maloja Pushbikers | - | ||||||
DNF | 126 | Sprint | FURMAN Travis Team Illuminate | 32 | Team Illuminate | - | ||||||
DNF | 194 | Sprint | JAKOUBEK Tomáš Topforex - ATT Investments | 21 | Topforex - ATT Investments | - | ||||||
DNF | 276 | Sprint | HANSEN Dan Erik Global 6 Cycling | 32 | Global 6 Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 233 | Sprint | VALLES Jorge A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | 20 | A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 | ▲16 | 4 | GC | ALEOTTI Giovanni BORA - hansgrohe | 22 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3 | 4:28:32 | .. | ||
2 | 94 | ▲92 | 14 | Climber | ARU Fabio Team Qhubeka NextHash | 31 | Team Qhubeka NextHash | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
3 | 59 | ▲56 | 92 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
4 | 105 | ▲101 | 22 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Gazprom - RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
5 | 88 | ▲83 | 156 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
6 | 136 | ▲130 | 141 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
7 | 16 | ▲9 | 93 | Climber | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Elkov - Kasper | 25 | Elkov - Kasper | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
8 | 47 | ▲39 | 215 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide Work Service Marchiol Vega | 49 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
9 | 146 | ▲137 | 171 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 145 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 1:15 | .. | |||
11 | 53 | ▲42 | 96 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Kasper | 23 | Elkov - Kasper | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
12 | 98 | ▲86 | 45 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 25 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |||
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 192 | Climber | CAMRDA Karel Topforex - ATT Investments | 20 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |||
14 | 31 | ▲17 | 46 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 31 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |||
15 | 87 | ▲72 | 16 | Classic | POWER Robert Team Qhubeka NextHash | 26 | Team Qhubeka NextHash | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |||
16 | 55 | ▲39 | 143 | Climber | MORENO Adrià Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | 2:22 2:22 | .. | |||
17 | 7 | ▼10 | 94 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 2:22 | .. | |||
18 | 39 | ▲21 | 12 | Climber | VACEK Karel Team Qhubeka NextHash | 20 | Team Qhubeka NextHash | 2:24 2:24 | .. | |||
19 | 49 | ▲30 | 84 | Climber | WEULINK Meindert ABLOC CT | 22 | ABLOC CT | ,, 2:24 | .. | |||
20 | 79 | ▲59 | 105 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |||
21 | 50 | ▲29 | 214 | Climber | GARAVAGLIA Giacomo Work Service Marchiol Vega | 25 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |||
22 | 135 | ▲113 | 273 | Climber | BERLIN Antoine Global 6 Cycling | 31 | Global 6 Cycling | 2:34 2:34 | .. | |||
23 | 139 | ▲116 | 244 | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 31 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |||
24 | 149 | ▲125 | 41 | Climber | COVILI Luca Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 24 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 2:45 2:45 | .. | |||
25 | 144 | ▲119 | 91 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Kasper | 36 | Elkov - Kasper | 2:54 2:54 | .. | |||
26 | 41 | ▲15 | 241 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 26 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 2:57 2:57 | .. | |||
27 | 102 | ▲75 | 36 | GC | DI RENZO Andrea Vini Zabù | 26 | Vini Zabù | 2:59 2:59 | .. | |||
28 | 68 | ▲40 | 155 | TT | VERMEULEN Moran Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 24 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3:00 3:00 | .. | |||
29 | 145 | ▲116 | 1 | GC | PALZER Anton BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3:05 3:05 | .. | |||
30 | 95 | ▲65 | 25 | Climber | CHERKASOV Nikolay Gazprom - RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 3:08 3:08 | .. | |||
31 | 80 | ▲49 | 125 | Climber | JEANNÈS Matthieu Team Illuminate | 33 | Team Illuminate | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |||
32 | 106 | ▲74 | 152 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 27 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3:40 3:40 | .. | |||
33 | 161 | ▲128 | 21 | Classic | CANOLA Marco Gazprom - RusVelo | 32 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 3:47 3:47 | .. | |||
34 | 57 | ▲23 | 182 | GC | SANDRI Edoardo Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 3:53 3:53 | .. | |||
35 | 35 | - | 54 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 32 | Team Novo Nordisk | 4:00 4:00 | .. | |||
36 | 22 | ▼14 | 272 | Sprint | KURIANOV Stepan Global 6 Cycling | 24 | Global 6 Cycling | 4:04 4:04 | .. | |||
37 | 13 | ▼24 | 144 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | 4:06 4:06 | .. | |||
38 | 96 | ▲58 | 34 | Sprint | TORTOMASI Leonardo Vini Zabù | 27 | Vini Zabù | ,, 4:06 | .. | |||
39 | 45 | ▲6 | 255 | Sprint | DAVIS Corey Maloja Pushbikers | 28 | Maloja Pushbikers | 4:12 4:12 | .. | |||
40 | 85 | ▲45 | 24 | Climber | NEKRASOV Denis Gazprom - RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 4:18 4:18 | .. | |||
41 | 60 | ▲19 | 163 | TT | KNOLLE Jon Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 21 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 4:21 4:21 | .. | |||
42 | 155 | ▲113 | 181 | TT | MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 18 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 4:22 4:22 | .. | |||
43 | 42 | ▼1 | 162 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Michiel Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 24 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 4:28 4:28 | .. | |||
44 | 61 | ▲17 | 62 | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 24 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | ,, 4:28 | .. | |||
45 | 141 | ▲96 | 201 | Climber | SKJELBRED Aleksander Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 23 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 4:37 4:37 | .. | |||
46 | 67 | ▲21 | 43 | Climber | GAROSIO Andrea Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 27 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 5:08 5:08 | .. | |||
47 | 151 | ▲104 | 11 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Team Qhubeka NextHash | 35 | Team Qhubeka NextHash | 5:21 5:21 | .. | |||
48 | 157 | ▲109 | 114 | Sprint | MEYER Robin Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 25 | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 5:38 5:38 | .. | |||
49 | 73 | ▲24 | 32 | GC | PEARSON Daniel Vini Zabù | 27 | Vini Zabù | 5:54 5:54 | .. | |||
50 | 63 | ▲13 | 174 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 30 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 6:36 6:36 | .. | |||
51 | 36 | ▼15 | 142 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | 6:37 6:37 | .. | |||
52 | 62 | ▲10 | 6 | Classic | BURGHARDT Marcus BORA - hansgrohe | 38 | BORA - hansgrohe | 6:38 6:38 | .. | |||
53 | 30 | ▼23 | 86 | Classic | SINSCHEK Nils ABLOC CT | 23 | ABLOC CT | 7:04 7:04 | .. | |||
54 | 37 | ▼17 | 166 | Sprint | HODAPP Johannes Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 21 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 7:05 7:05 | .. | |||
55 | 71 | ▲16 | 165 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Abram Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 24 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 7:18 7:18 | .. | |||
56 | 75 | ▲19 | 72 | Classic | TIZZA Marco Amore & Vita - Prodir | 29 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 7:36 7:36 | .. | |||
57 | 70 | ▲13 | 184 | Sprint | PETRELLI Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 7:38 7:38 | .. | |||
58 | 58 | - | 104 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | 7:41 7:41 | .. | |||
59 | 111 | ▲52 | 124 | Climber | PIPER Cameron Team Illuminate | 29 | Team Illuminate | 7:48 7:48 | .. | |||
60 | 142 | ▲82 | 31 | TT | GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos Vini Zabù | 27 | Vini Zabù | 8:04 8:04 | .. | |||
61 | 21 | ▼40 | 243 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 23 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 8:14 8:14 | .. | |||
62 | 29 | ▼33 | 153 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 8:16 8:16 | .. | |||
63 | 91 | ▲28 | 154 | GC | TUREK Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 8:22 8:22 | .. | |||
64 | 120 | ▲56 | 133 | Sprint | SALTZMAN Jason Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 23 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 8:31 8:31 | .. | |||
65 | 154 | ▲89 | 261 | Climber | QUARTUCCI Lorenzo D'Amico - UM Tools | 22 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 8:43 8:43 | .. | |||
66 | 28 | ▼38 | 13 | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team Qhubeka NextHash | 27 | Team Qhubeka NextHash | 9:10 9:10 | .. | |||
67 | 156 | ▲89 | 151 | Sprint | BOSCH Manuel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 9:15 9:15 | .. | |||
68 | 44 | ▼24 | 44 | Climber | CAÑAVERAL Johnatan Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 24 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 9:33 9:33 | .. | |||
69 | 90 | ▲21 | 115 | Classic | ISHIGAMI Masahiro Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 23 | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 9:38 9:38 | .. | |||
70 | 40 | ▼30 | 136 | GC | HOEHN Alex Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 23 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 10:01 10:01 | .. | |||
71 | 112 | ▲41 | 164 | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 23 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 10:31 10:31 | .. | |||
72 | 138 | ▲66 | 232 | GC | ZAVALA Leonardo A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | 19 | A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | ,, 10:31 | .. | |||
73 | 54 | ▼19 | 106 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 30 | BIKE AID | 10:52 10:52 | .. | |||
74 | 150 | ▲76 | 101 | TT | WOLF Justin BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 11:06 11:06 | .. | |||
75 | 51 | ▼24 | 102 | TT | KAGIMU Charles BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | 11:08 11:08 | .. | |||
76 | 24 | ▼52 | 193 | Sprint | FIALA Petr Topforex - ATT Investments | 25 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 11:11 11:11 | .. | |||
77 | 66 | ▼11 | 191 | Sprint | PETRUŠ Jiří Topforex - ATT Investments | 25 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 11:18 11:18 | .. | |||
78 | 100 | ▲22 | 23 | TT | RIKUNOV Petr Gazprom - RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 11:31 11:31 | .. | |||
79 | 140 | ▲61 | 74 | Climber | PIRAZZI Stefano Amore & Vita - Prodir | 34 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 11:40 11:40 | .. | |||
80 | 84 | ▲4 | 212 | Sprint | COLOMBO Raul Work Service Marchiol Vega | 24 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 11:45 11:45 | .. | |||
81 | 76 | ▼5 | 186 | Climber | DEBIASI Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 12:00 12:00 | .. | |||
82 | 125 | ▲43 | 65 | GC | SINZA Raul-Antonio Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 22 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 13:17 13:17 | .. | |||
83 | 27 | ▼56 | 95 | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Kasper | 27 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 13:17 | .. | |||
84 | 117 | ▲33 | 216 | GC | ZANDRI Francesco Work Service Marchiol Vega | 23 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 13:20 13:20 | .. | |||
85 | 113 | ▲28 | 183 | Climber | PIETROBON Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 22 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 13:21 13:21 | .. | |||
86 | 101 | ▲15 | 274 | Classic | SESSLER Nícolas Global 6 Cycling | 27 | Global 6 Cycling | 13:28 13:28 | .. | |||
87 | 107 | ▲20 | 196 | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel Topforex - ATT Investments | 21 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 13:30 13:30 | .. | |||
88 | 52 | ▼36 | 123 | Sprint | KIANI Aria Team Illuminate | 29 | Team Illuminate | 13:52 13:52 | .. | |||
89 | 124 | ▲35 | 271 | GC | JONES Ollie Global 6 Cycling | 25 | Global 6 Cycling | 13:56 13:56 | .. | |||
90 | 20 | ▼70 | 83 | Sprint | APPEL Stijn ABLOC CT | 24 | ABLOC CT | 14:49 14:49 | .. | |||
91 | 33 | ▼58 | 15 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Qhubeka NextHash | 32 | Team Qhubeka NextHash | 14:52 14:52 | .. | |||
92 | 143 | ▲51 | 61 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 29 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 14:53 14:53 | .. | |||
93 | 56 | ▼37 | 85 | Climber | SCHUCH Mike ABLOC CT | 18 | ABLOC CT | 14:55 14:55 | .. | |||
94 | 109 | ▲15 | 35 | GC | IACCHI Alessandro Vini Zabù | 22 | Vini Zabù | 15:04 15:04 | .. | |||
95 | 99 | ▲4 | 284 | TT | VĂIDIAN Iustin-Ioan Romania | 20 | Romania | 15:40 15:40 | .. | |||
96 | 72 | ▼24 | 185 | TT | AIMONETTO Pietro Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 16:09 16:09 | .. | |||
97 | 159 | ▲62 | 81 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar ABLOC CT | 28 | ABLOC CT | 16:12 16:12 | .. | |||
98 | 127 | ▲29 | 275 | Sprint | PITHIE Campbell Global 6 Cycling | 21 | Global 6 Cycling | 16:18 16:18 | .. | |||
99 | 132 | ▲33 | 211 | Sprint | BURCHIO Federico Work Service Marchiol Vega | 25 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 16:29 16:29 | .. | |||
100 | 14 | ▼86 | 242 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 31 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 16:35 16:35 | .. | |||
101 | 32 | ▼69 | 52 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 32 | Team Novo Nordisk | 18:26 18:26 | .. | |||
102 | 1 | ▼101 | 2 | Sprint | ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | 18:40 18:40 | .. | |||
103 | 3 | ▼100 | 33 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Vini Zabù | 29 | Vini Zabù | 18:43 18:43 | .. | |||
104 | 5 | ▼99 | 42 | Sprint | DALLA VALLE Nicolas Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 18:45 18:45 | .. | |||
105 | 18 | ▼87 | 172 | Sprint | KOLB Stefan Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 18:51 18:51 | .. | |||
106 | 19 | ▼87 | 245 | TT | KUREK Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 33 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 18:52 18:52 | .. | |||
107 | 38 | ▼69 | 263 | Sprint | NESI Nicolas D'Amico - UM Tools | 23 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 18:55 18:55 | .. | |||
108 | 43 | ▼65 | 131 | Sprint | GRANIGAN Noah Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 25 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 18:56 18:56 | .. | |||
109 | 46 | ▼63 | 246 | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 25 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 18:56 | .. | |||
110 | 65 | ▼45 | 64 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 32 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 18:59 18:59 | .. | |||
111 | 74 | ▼37 | 135 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 32 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 19:01 19:01 | .. | |||
112 | 89 | ▼23 | 103 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | 19:02 19:02 | .. | |||
113 | 81 | ▼32 | 175 | GC | HAMMERSCHMID Marvin Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 19:02 | .. | |||
114 | 82 | ▼32 | 132 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 36 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | ,, 19:02 | .. | |||
115 | 83 | ▼32 | 73 | Sprint | APPOLLONIO Davide Amore & Vita - Prodir | 32 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 19:02 | .. | |||
116 | 97 | ▼19 | 265 | Sprint | SMARZARO Daniel D'Amico - UM Tools | 23 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 19:04 19:04 | .. | |||
117 | 104 | ▼13 | 173 | GC | KEPPLINGER Rainer Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 19:06 19:06 | .. | |||
118 | 152 | ▲34 | 51 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | 19:12 19:12 | .. | |||
119 | 9 | ▼110 | 82 | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel ABLOC CT | 22 | ABLOC CT | 19:33 19:33 | .. | |||
120 | 158 | ▲38 | 121 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Sergio Team Illuminate | 29 | Team Illuminate | 20:10 20:10 | .. | |||
121 | 2 | ▼119 | 5 | Sprint | LAAS Martin BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | 21:48 21:48 | .. | |||
122 | 4 | ▼118 | 3 | Sprint | WALLS Matthew BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 21:49 21:49 | .. | |||
123 | 15 | ▼108 | 286 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Romania | 30 | Romania | 21:55 21:55 | .. | |||
124 | 26 | ▼98 | 195 | Sprint | KLABOUCH Petr Topforex - ATT Investments | 21 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 21:59 21:59 | .. | |||
125 | 86 | ▼39 | 26 | Climber | SCARONI Christian Gazprom - RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 22:07 22:07 | .. | |||
126 | 115 | ▼11 | 113 | Sprint | COUANON Jonathan Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 24 | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 22:12 22:12 | .. | |||
127 | 12 | ▼115 | 53 | TT | IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | 22:43 22:43 | .. | |||
128 | 25 | ▼103 | 63 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 28 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 23:51 23:51 | .. | |||
129 | 48 | ▼81 | 66 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 24 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 23:54 23:54 | .. | |||
130 | 92 | ▼38 | 203 | TT | CRUZ Pablo Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 28 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 24:18 24:18 | .. | |||
131 | 103 | ▼28 | 285 | TT | DOBRIN Ioan Romania | 19 | Romania | 24:20 24:20 | .. | |||
132 | 118 | ▼14 | 122 | TT | SCHAUB Sebastian Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | 24:24 24:24 | .. | |||
133 | 134 | ▲1 | 231 | Climber | CADENA Edgar David A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | 20 | A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | 24:30 24:30 | .. | |||
134 | 147 | ▲13 | 282 | Climber | LUNCAN Serban Romania | 19 | Romania | 24:43 24:43 | .. | |||
135 | 116 | ▼19 | 176 | Sprint | PAJEK Luka Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28:00 28:00 | .. | |||
136 | 123 | ▼13 | 202 | Classic | MAERTENS Clément Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 29 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 28:01 28:01 | .. | |||
137 | 160 | ▲23 | 161 | TT | MÜNSTERMANN Per Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 22 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 29:12 29:12 | .. | |||
138 | 78 | ▼60 | 254 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel Maloja Pushbikers | 32 | Maloja Pushbikers | 29:20 29:20 | .. | |||
139 | 64 | ▼75 | 56 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Team Novo Nordisk | 36 | Team Novo Nordisk | 29:37 29:37 | .. | |||
140 | 108 | ▼32 | 71 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Amore & Vita - Prodir | 30 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 29:45 29:45 | .. | |||
141 | 23 | ▼118 | 213 | Sprint | DI BENEDETTO Stefano Work Service Marchiol Vega | 23 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 30:42 30:42 | .. | |||
142 | 93 | ▼49 | 205 | Sprint | COFFEY Timothy Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 21 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 31:16 31:16 | .. | |||
143 | 69 | ▼74 | 112 | Sprint | ODA Hijiri Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 22 | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 32:46 32:46 | .. | |||
144 | 114 | ▼30 | 235 | Sprint | MIER Y TERAN CHAMBON Carlos A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | 22 | A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | 33:19 33:19 | .. | |||
145 | 153 | ▲8 | 111 | TT | OKA Atsushi Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 25 | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 33:24 33:24 | .. | |||
146 | 148 | ▲2 | 262 | TT | ISLAMI Besnik D'Amico - UM Tools | 18 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 33:43 33:43 | .. | |||
147 | 128 | ▼19 | 234 | TT | ARROYO Miguel A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | 20 | A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | 34:20 34:20 | .. | |||
148 | 126 | ▼22 | 283 | Sprint | MARCU Adi Narcis Romania | 20 | Romania | 35:43 35:43 | .. | |||
149 | 163 | ▲14 | 281 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Romania | 28 | Romania | 37:10 37:10 | .. | |||
150 | 133 | ▼17 | 236 | Sprint | MIRALRIO José Eduardo A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | 19 | A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | 41:59 41:59 | .. | |||
151 | 6 | ▼145 | 256 | Sprint | WOLLENBERG Tim Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | 42:23 42:23 | .. | |||
152 | 110 | ▼42 | 75 | Sprint | ZUBAR Vladislav Amore & Vita - Prodir | 24 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 43:33 43:33 | .. | |||
153 | 34 | ▼119 | 55 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | 44:07 44:07 | .. | |||
154 | 119 | ▼35 | 204 | Sprint | GOODFELLOW William Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 33 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 44:21 44:21 | .. | |||
155 | 129 | ▼26 | 252 | TT | GAŁKA Michał Maloja Pushbikers | 20 | Maloja Pushbikers | 48:15 48:15 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 4 | GC | ALEOTTI Giovanni BORA - hansgrohe | 22 | BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | +25 | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 2 | Sprint | ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | - | |
3 | - | 14 | Climber | ARU Fabio Team Qhubeka NextHash | 31 | Team Qhubeka NextHash | 20 | +20 | ||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 5 | Sprint | LAAS Martin BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | 20 | - | |
5 | - | 22 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Gazprom - RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 15 | +15 | ||
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 33 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Vini Zabù | 29 | Vini Zabù | 15 | - | |
7 | - | 141 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | 12 | +12 | ||
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 3 | Sprint | WALLS Matthew BORA - hansgrohe | 23 | BORA - hansgrohe | 12 | - | |
9 | - | 113 | Sprint | COUANON Jonathan Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 24 | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 10 | +10 | ||
10 | - | 92 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | 9 | +9 | ||
11 | 5 | ▼6 | 42 | Sprint | DALLA VALLE Nicolas Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 9 | - | |
12 | - | 156 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 7 | +7 | ||
13 | 6 | ▼7 | 256 | Sprint | WOLLENBERG Tim Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | 7 | - | |
14 | - | 171 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 6 | +6 | ||
15 | 8 | ▼7 | 145 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | 6 | +1 | |
16 | 7 | ▼9 | 94 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | 6 | - | |
17 | - | 154 | GC | TUREK Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 6 | +6 | ||
18 | - | 91 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Kasper | 36 | Elkov - Kasper | 6 | +6 | ||
19 | - | 242 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 31 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 6 | +6 | ||
20 | - | 93 | Climber | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Elkov - Kasper | 25 | Elkov - Kasper | 5 | +5 | ||
21 | - | 215 | Classic | REBELLIN Davide Work Service Marchiol Vega | 49 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 4 | +4 | ||
22 | - | 216 | GC | ZANDRI Francesco Work Service Marchiol Vega | 23 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 4 | +4 | ||
23 | 9 | ▼14 | 82 | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel ABLOC CT | 22 | ABLOC CT | 4 | - | |
24 | - | 45 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 25 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 3 | +3 | ||
25 | 10 | ▼15 | 192 | Climber | CAMRDA Karel Topforex - ATT Investments | 20 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 3 | - | |
26 | - | 96 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Kasper | 23 | Elkov - Kasper | 2 | +2 | ||
27 | - | 193 | Sprint | FIALA Petr Topforex - ATT Investments | 25 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Apoldu de Sus
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BÁRTA Jan | Elkov - Kasper | 6 |
2 | ZANDRI Francesco | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 4 |
3 | CARSTENSEN Lucas | BIKE AID | 2 |
Sprint | Mărtinie
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COUANON Jonathan | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 6 |
2 | TUREK Daniel | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4 |
3 | FIALA Petr | Topforex - ATT Investments | 2 |
Sprint | Apoldu de Sus
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNAS Paweł | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 6 |
2 | COUANON Jonathan | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 4 |
3 | TUREK Daniel | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2 |
Points at finish
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | GC | ALEOTTI Giovanni BORA - hansgrohe | 22 | BORA - hansgrohe | 12 | +12 | |
2 | 154 | GC | TUREK Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 11 | +11 | |
3 | 14 | Climber | ARU Fabio Team Qhubeka NextHash | 31 | Team Qhubeka NextHash | 8 | +8 | |
4 | 22 | GC | CHERNETSKI Sergei Gazprom - RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 6 | +6 | |
5 | 173 | GC | KEPPLINGER Rainer Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 6 | +6 | |
6 | 141 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | 4 | +4 | |
7 | 193 | Sprint | FIALA Petr Topforex - ATT Investments | 25 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 3 | +3 | |
8 | 92 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | 2 | +2 | |
9 | 242 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 31 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 2 | +2 | |
10 | 163 | TT | KNOLLE Jon Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 21 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 1 | +1 | |
11 | 83 | Sprint | APPEL Stijn ABLOC CT | 24 | ABLOC CT | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (3) Reciu
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FIALA Petr | Topforex - ATT Investments | 3 |
2 | TUREK Daniel | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2 |
3 | APPEL Stijn | ABLOC CT | 1 |
KOM Sprint (2) Dobra-Jina
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TUREK Daniel | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 6 |
2 | KEPPLINGER Rainer | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 4 |
3 | BERNAS Paweł | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 2 |
KOM Sprint (3) Apoldu de Sus
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TUREK Daniel | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3 |
2 | KEPPLINGER Rainer | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 2 |
3 | KNOLLE Jon | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 1 |
KOM Sprint (1) Păltiniș
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALEOTTI Giovanni | BORA - hansgrohe | 12 |
2 | ARU Fabio | Team Qhubeka NextHash | 8 |
3 | CHERNETSKI Sergei | Gazprom - RusVelo | 6 |
4 | THALMANN Roland | Team Vorarlberg | 4 |
5 | SCHLEGEL Michal | Elkov - Kasper | 2 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | 4 | GC | ALEOTTI Giovanni BORA - hansgrohe | 22 | BORA - hansgrohe | 4:28:32 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 192 | Climber | CAMRDA Karel Topforex - ATT Investments | 20 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |
3 | 7 | ▲4 | 12 | Climber | VACEK Karel Team Qhubeka NextHash | 20 | Team Qhubeka NextHash | 2:24 2:24 | .. | |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | 84 | Climber | WEULINK Meindert ABLOC CT | 22 | ABLOC CT | ,, 2:24 | .. | |
5 | 10 | ▲5 | 182 | GC | SANDRI Edoardo Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 3:53 3:53 | .. | |
6 | 11 | ▲5 | 163 | TT | KNOLLE Jon Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 21 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 4:21 4:21 | .. | |
7 | 36 | ▲29 | 181 | TT | MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 18 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 4:22 4:22 | .. | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 166 | Sprint | HODAPP Johannes Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 21 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 7:05 7:05 | .. | |
9 | 12 | ▲3 | 184 | Sprint | PETRELLI Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 7:38 7:38 | .. | |
10 | 35 | ▲25 | 261 | Climber | QUARTUCCI Lorenzo D'Amico - UM Tools | 22 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 8:43 8:43 | .. | |
11 | 32 | ▲21 | 232 | Climber | ZAVALA Leonardo A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | 19 | A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | 10:31 10:31 | .. | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 186 | Climber | DEBIASI Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 19 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 12:00 12:00 | .. | |
13 | - | 65 | GC | SINZA Raul-Antonio Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 22 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 13:17 13:17 | .. | ||
14 | 21 | ▲7 | 183 | Climber | PIETROBON Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 22 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 13:21 13:21 | .. | |
15 | 19 | ▲4 | 196 | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel Topforex - ATT Investments | 21 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 13:30 13:30 | .. | |
16 | 9 | ▼7 | 85 | Climber | SCHUCH Mike ABLOC CT | 18 | ABLOC CT | 14:55 14:55 | .. | |
17 | 20 | ▲3 | 35 | GC | IACCHI Alessandro Vini Zabù | 22 | Vini Zabù | 15:04 15:04 | .. | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 284 | TT | VĂIDIAN Iustin-Ioan Romania | 20 | Romania | 15:40 15:40 | .. | |
19 | 13 | ▼6 | 185 | TT | AIMONETTO Pietro Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 20 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 16:09 16:09 | .. | |
20 | 25 | ▲5 | 275 | Sprint | PITHIE Campbell Global 6 Cycling | 21 | Global 6 Cycling | 16:18 16:18 | .. | |
21 | 5 | ▼16 | 195 | Sprint | KLABOUCH Petr Topforex - ATT Investments | 21 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 21:59 21:59 | .. | |
22 | 3 | ▼19 | 53 | TT | IRVINE Declan Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | 22:43 22:43 | .. | |
23 | 18 | ▼5 | 285 | TT | DOBRIN Ioan Romania | 19 | Romania | 24:20 24:20 | .. | |
24 | 30 | ▲6 | 231 | Climber | CADENA Edgar David A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | 20 | A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | 24:30 24:30 | .. | |
25 | 33 | ▲8 | 282 | Climber | LUNCAN Serban Romania | 19 | Romania | 24:43 24:43 | .. | |
26 | 37 | ▲11 | 161 | TT | MÜNSTERMANN Per Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 22 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 29:12 29:12 | .. | |
27 | 16 | ▼11 | 205 | Sprint | COFFEY Timothy Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 21 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 31:16 31:16 | .. | |
28 | 22 | ▼6 | 235 | Sprint | MIER Y TERAN CHAMBON Carlos A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | 22 | A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | 33:19 33:19 | .. | |
29 | 34 | ▲5 | 262 | Sprint | ISLAMI Besnik D'Amico - UM Tools | 18 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 33:43 33:43 | .. | |
30 | 26 | ▼4 | 234 | TT | ARROYO Miguel A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | 20 | A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | 34:20 34:20 | .. | |
31 | 24 | ▼7 | 283 | Sprint | MARCU Adi Narcis Romania | 20 | Romania | 35:43 35:43 | .. | |
32 | 29 | ▼3 | 236 | Sprint | MIRALRIO José Eduardo A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | 19 | A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | 41:59 41:59 | .. | |
33 | 1 | ▼32 | 256 | Sprint | WOLLENBERG Tim Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | 42:23 42:23 | .. | |
34 | 27 | ▼7 | 252 | TT | GAŁKA Michał Maloja Pushbikers | 20 | Maloja Pushbikers | 48:15 48:15 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Elkov - Kasper | 13:17:39 |
2 | Team Vorarlberg | 1:16 |
3 | Team Qhubeka NextHash | 2:08 |
4 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 2:50 |
5 | Gazprom - RusVelo | 2:54 |
6 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4:10 |
7 | BORA - hansgrohe | 6:43 |
8 | Vini Zabù | 9:32 |
9 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 10:50 |
10 | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 12:07 |
11 | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 12:36 |
12 | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 13:08 |
13 | Global 6 Cycling | 16:56 |
14 | BIKE AID | 17:41 |
15 | ABLOC CT | 21:38 |
16 | Team Illuminate | 21:47 |
17 | Topforex - ATT Investments | 22:05 |
18 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23:28 |
19 | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 29:10 |
20 | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 33:18 |
21 | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 34:30 |
22 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 34:59 |
23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 38:10 |
24 | D'Amico - UM Tools | 42:56 |
25 | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 53:25 |
26 | Romania | 58:59 |
27 | A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | 1:04:43 |
28 | Maloja Pushbikers | 1:13:15 |
Race information
- Date:04 July 2021
- Start time:12:32 (11:32 CET)
- Avg. speed winner:40.244 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:177.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:176
- Vert. meters:2858
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint à deux
- Avg. temperature: