Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
Sprint | Apoldu de Sus
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bárta Jan | Elkov - Kasper | 6 |
2 | Zandri Francesco | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 4 |
3 | Carstensen Lucas | BIKE AID | 2 |
KOM Sprint (3) Reciu
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiala Petr | Topforex - ATT Investments | 3 |
2 | Turek Daniel | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2 |
3 | Appel Stijn | ABLOC CT | 1 |
Sprint | Mărtinie
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Couanon Jonathan | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 6 |
2 | Turek Daniel | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4 |
3 | Fiala Petr | Topforex - ATT Investments | 2 |
KOM Sprint (2) Dobra-Jina
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Turek Daniel | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 6 |
2 | Kepplinger Rainer | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 4 |
3 | Bernas Paweł | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 2 |
Sprint | Apoldu de Sus
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernas Paweł | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 6 |
2 | Couanon Jonathan | Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | 4 |
3 | Turek Daniel | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2 |
KOM Sprint (3) Apoldu de Sus
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Turek Daniel | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3 |
2 | Kepplinger Rainer | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 2 |
3 | Knolle Jon | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 1 |
KOM Sprint (1) Păltiniș
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleotti Giovanni | BORA - hansgrohe | 12 |
2 | Aru Fabio | Team Qhubeka NextHash | 8 |
3 | Chernetski Sergei | Gazprom - RusVelo | 6 |
4 | Thalmann Roland | Team Vorarlberg | 4 |
5 | Schlegel Michal | Elkov - Kasper | 2 |
Points at finish
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleotti Giovanni | BORA - hansgrohe | 25 |
2 | Aru Fabio | Team Qhubeka NextHash | 20 |
3 | Chernetski Sergei | Gazprom - RusVelo | 15 |
4 | Thalmann Roland | Team Vorarlberg | 12 |
5 | Schlegel Michal | Elkov - Kasper | 9 |
6 | Zoidl Riccardo | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 7 |
7 | Rapp Jonas | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 6 |
8 | Ťoupalík Adam | Elkov - Kasper | 5 |
9 | Rebellin Davide | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 4 |
10 | Carboni Giovanni | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 3 |
11 | Otruba Jakub | Elkov - Kasper | 2 |
12 | Guerin Alexis | Team Vorarlberg | 1 |
Team day classification
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleotti Giovanni | BORA - hansgrohe | 4:25:14 |
2 | Camrda Karel | Topforex - ATT Investments | 2:04 |
3 | Weulink Meindert | ABLOC CT | 2:08 |
4 | Vacek Karel | Team Qhubeka NextHash | ,, |
5 | Miholjević Fran | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 3:11 |
6 | Sandri Edoardo | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 3:35 |
7 | Knolle Jon | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 4:03 |
8 | Hodapp Johannes | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 6:50 |
9 | Petrelli Gabriele | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 7:18 |
10 | Quartucci Lorenzo | D'Amico - UM Tools | 7:33 |
11 | Zavala Leonardo | A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | 9:54 |
12 | Debiasi Andrea | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 11:39 |
13 | Sinza Raul-Antonio | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 12:46 |
14 | Pietrobon Andrea | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 12:53 |
15 | Tyrpekl Karel | Topforex - ATT Investments | 13:03 |
16 | Schuch Mike | ABLOC CT | 14:37 |
17 | Iacchi Alessandro | Vini Zabù | ,, |
18 | Văidian Iustin-Ioan | Romania | 15:16 |
19 | Pithie Campbell | Global 6 Cycling | 15:47 |
20 | Aimonetto Pietro | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 15:49 |
21 | Klabouch Petr | Topforex - ATT Investments | 21:45 |
22 | Irvine Declan | Team Novo Nordisk | 22:34 |
23 | Dobrin Ioan | Romania | 23:55 |
24 | Luncan Serban | Romania | ,, |
25 | Cadena Edgar David | A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | ,, |
26 | Münstermann Per | Team SKS Sauerland NRW | 27:31 |
27 | Coffey Timothy | Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind | 30:53 |
28 | Mier y Teran Chambon Carlos | A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | 32:51 |
29 | Islami Besnik | D'Amico - UM Tools | 32:53 |
30 | Arroyo Miguel | A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | 33:49 |
31 | Marcu Adi Narcis | Romania | 35:12 |
32 | Miralrio José Eduardo | A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | 41:24 |
33 | Wollenberg Tim | Maloja Pushbikers | 42:17 |
34 | Gałka Michał | Maloja Pushbikers | 47:44 |
DNF | Jakoubek Tomáš | Topforex - ATT Investments | |
DNF | Schlachter Franz | Maloja Pushbikers | |
DNF | Heming Mika | Maloja Pushbikers | |
DNF | Valles Jorge | A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | |
DNF | Aimonetto Pietro | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | |
DNF | Schlachter Franz | Maloja Pushbikers | |
DNF | Heming Mika | Maloja Pushbikers | |
DNF | Valles Jorge | A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam | |
DNF | Jakoubek Tomáš | Topforex - ATT Investments |