The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 | +2:01 | 76 | TT | GEBHARDT Elke Argos - Shimano | 30 | Argos - Shimano | 20 | 2:50:00 | |||
2 | 21 | +2:09 | 62 | TT | KOEDOODER Vera Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 29 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 12 | 0:03 0:03 | |||
3 | 37 | +3:12 | 34 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Hitec Products | 22 | Hitec Products | 7 | 0:21 0:21 | |||
4 | 24 | +2:16 | 41 | Sprint | OLDS Shelley Team TIBCO - To The Top | 32 | Team TIBCO - To The Top | 5 | ,, 0:21 | |||
5 | 22 | +2:10 | 72 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Argos - Shimano | 30 | Argos - Shimano | 4 | ,, 0:21 | |||
6 | 50 | +4:08 | 95 | Classic | 20 | 3 | ,, 0:21 | |||||
7 | 25 | +2:25 | 82 | Sprint | TAGLIAFERRO Marta MCipollini-Giordana | 23 | MCipollini-Giordana | 2 | ,, 0:21 | |||
8 | 63 | +4:30 | 146 | Sprint | VAN DE REE Monique Ronald McDonald Huis Groningen | 25 | Ronald McDonald Huis Groningen | 1 | ,, 0:21 | |||
9 | 67 | +5:06 | 3 | Climber | STULTIENS Sabrina Rabobank-Liv Giant | 20 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | ,, 0:21 | ||||
10 | 2 | +0:04 | 12 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Team Specialized-lululemon | 26 | Team Specialized-lululemon | ,, 0:21 | ||||
11 | 51 | +4:10 | 134 | Climber | POST Jermaine Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | ,, 0:21 | ||||
12 | 8 | +1:33 | 22 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Orica - AIS | 24 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:21 | ||||
13 | 52 | +4:10 | 132 | Sprint | VAN DEN HOEK Bianca Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 37 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | ,, 0:21 | ||||
14 | 33 | +2:39 | 65 | Sprint | ARYS Evelyn Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 23 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | ||||
15 | 1 | +0:00 | 13 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Team Specialized-lululemon | 31 | Team Specialized-lululemon | ,, 0:21 | ||||
16 | 19 | +2:07 | 56 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 25 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | ||||
17 | 11 | +1:38 | 51 | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 24 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | ||||
18 | 44 | +4:06 | 116 | Climber | PIJNENBORG Mascha Team Futurumshop.nl | 32 | Team Futurumshop.nl | ,, 0:21 | ||||
19 | 6 | +1:19 | 25 | Sprint | HOSKINS Melissa Orica - AIS | 22 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:21 | ||||
20 | 45 | +4:06 | 115 | Sprint | VAN DER MEER Janine Team Futurumshop.nl | 19 | Team Futurumshop.nl | ,, 0:21 | ||||
21 | 56 | +4:15 | 104 | TT | 27 | ,, 0:21 | ||||||
22 | 12 | +1:44 | 1 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Rabobank-Liv Giant | 30 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | ,, 0:21 | ||||
23 | 13 | +1:47 | 2 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Rabobank-Liv Giant | 18 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | ,, 0:21 | ||||
24 | 28 | +2:32 | 71 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Argos - Shimano | 22 | Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:21 | ||||
25 | 60 | +4:16 | 113 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska Team Futurumshop.nl | 20 | Team Futurumshop.nl | ,, 0:21 | ||||
26 | 35 | +2:39 | 63 | Classic | SOEK Julia Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 22 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | ||||
27 | 55 | +4:15 | 102 | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:21 | ||||||
28 | 34 | +2:39 | 61 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 23 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | ||||
29 | 53 | +4:10 | 133 | Sprint | HOEKSMA Ilona Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | ,, 0:21 | ||||
30 | 26 | +2:28 | 42 | Climber | LICHTENBERG Claudia Team TIBCO - To The Top | 27 | Team TIBCO - To The Top | ,, 0:21 | ||||
31 | 29 | +2:32 | 85 | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata MCipollini-Giordana | 29 | MCipollini-Giordana | ,, 0:21 | ||||
32 | 15 | +1:53 | 5 | Sprint | DE VOCHT Liesbet Rabobank-Liv Giant | 34 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | ,, 0:21 | ||||
33 | 38 | +3:12 | 31 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Hitec Products | 22 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:21 | ||||
34 | 81 | +13:41 | 111 | Sprint | ELZING Karen Team Futurumshop.nl | 20 | Team Futurumshop.nl | ,, 0:21 | ||||
35 | 7 | +1:22 | 21 | TT | GUNNEWIJK Loes Orica - AIS | 32 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:21 | ||||
36 | 30 | +2:32 | 86 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana MCipollini-Giordana | 29 | MCipollini-Giordana | ,, 0:21 | ||||
37 | 66 | +4:41 | 142 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Ronald McDonald Huis Groningen | 26 | Ronald McDonald Huis Groningen | ,, 0:21 | ||||
38 | 16 | +1:55 | 4 | TT | SLAPPENDEL Iris Rabobank-Liv Giant | 28 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | ,, 0:21 | ||||
39 | 14 | +1:47 | 6 | Climber | GUARNIER Megan Rabobank-Liv Giant | 28 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | ,, 0:21 | ||||
40 | 72 | +6:37 | 156 | Climber | JOLINK Nathalie People\'s Trust | 28 | People\'s Trust | ,, 0:21 | ||||
41 | 70 | +6:29 | 152 | Sprint | BORGERINK Mariël People\'s Trust | 21 | People\'s Trust | ,, 0:21 | ||||
42 | 40 | +3:24 | 32 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Hitec Products | 24 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:21 | ||||
43 | 39 | +3:16 | 33 | Classic | NORMAN LETH Julie Hitec Products | 21 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:21 | ||||
44 | 36 | +2:40 | 81 | Climber | CARRETTA Valentina MCipollini-Giordana | 23 | MCipollini-Giordana | ,, 0:21 | ||||
45 | 62 | +4:18 | 135 | Climber | SLIK Rozanne Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | ,, 0:21 | ||||
46 | 41 | +3:38 | 74 | Sprint | BUSSER Janneke Argos - Shimano | 28 | Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:21 | ||||
47 | 85 | +16:53 | 93 | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:21 | ||||||
48 | 20 | +2:07 | 53 | Classic | VISSER Adrie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | ||||
49 | 64 | +4:30 | 143 | TT | VAN GOGH Natalie Ronald McDonald Huis Groningen | 38 | Ronald McDonald Huis Groningen | ,, 0:21 | ||||
50 | 74 | +6:38 | 176 | Sprint | VAN BAARLE Ashlynn Restore Cycling | 18 | Restore Cycling | ,, 0:21 | ||||
51 | 9 | +1:33 | 24 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Orica - AIS | 25 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:21 | ||||
52 | 18 | +2:05 | 52 | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 25 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | ||||
53 | 48 | +4:07 | 161 | Sprint | SPOOR Winanda GRC Jan van Arckel | 22 | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 0:21 | ||||
54 | 46 | +4:07 | 165 | TT | VAN DER ZIJDEN Corine GRC Jan van Arckel | 17 | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 0:21 | ||||
55 | 80 | +13:36 | 112 | Classic | ROY Sarah Team Futurumshop.nl | 27 | Team Futurumshop.nl | ,, 0:21 | ||||
56 | 77 | +8:23 | 125 | Classic | SMIT Corinne Water Land en Dijken | 23 | Water Land en Dijken | ,, 0:21 | ||||
57 | 3 | +0:10 | 15 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Team Specialized-lululemon | 25 | Team Specialized-lululemon | ,, 0:21 | ||||
58 | 4 | +0:18 | 11 | TT | SMALL Carmen Team Specialized-lululemon | 33 | Team Specialized-lululemon | ,, 0:21 | ||||
59 | 10 | +1:33 | 23 | Climber | MARCHE Shara Orica - AIS | 25 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:21 | ||||
60 | 23 | +2:15 | 54 | Climber | DAAMS Jessie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 23 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | ||||
61 | 27 | +2:28 | 43 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Team TIBCO - To The Top | 23 | Team TIBCO - To The Top | ,, 0:21 | ||||
62 | 31 | +2:36 | 73 | Classic | TROMP Esra Argos - Shimano | 22 | Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:21 | ||||
63 | 65 | +4:38 | 145 | Classic | OTTEN Marissa Ronald McDonald Huis Groningen | 24 | Ronald McDonald Huis Groningen | ,, 0:21 | ||||
64 | 84 | +16:00 | 171 | Classic | DE BEUS Margriet Restore Cycling | 32 | Restore Cycling | ,, 0:21 | ||||
65 | 32 | +2:36 | 46 | TT | MILLER Amanda Team TIBCO - To The Top | 26 | Team TIBCO - To The Top | ,, 0:21 | ||||
66 | 78 | +8:23 | 121 | Sprint | BECKERINGH Nike Water Land en Dijken | 19 | Water Land en Dijken | ,, 0:21 | ||||
67 | 47 | +4:07 | 166 | Climber | HOOGEBOOM Roos GRC Jan van Arckel | 31 | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 0:21 | ||||
68 | 54 | +4:14 | 114 | TT | KRÖGER Mieke Team Futurumshop.nl | 20 | Team Futurumshop.nl | ,, 0:21 | ||||
69 | 73 | +6:38 | 172 | TT | BLOEM Judith Restore Cycling | 23 | Restore Cycling | ,, 0:21 | ||||
70 | 42 | +3:59 | 163 | Sprint | PEETOOM Kirsten GRC Jan van Arckel | 24 | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 0:21 | ||||
71 | 61 | +4:16 | 91 | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:21 | ||||||
72 | 43 | +3:59 | 36 | Classic | HATTELAND LIMA Tone Hitec Products | 33 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:21 | ||||
73 | 69 | +5:44 | 75 | Classic | KNOL Willeke Argos - Shimano | 22 | Argos - Shimano | ,, 0:21 | ||||
74 | 57 | +4:15 | 105 | Climber | 24 | ,, 0:21 | ||||||
75 | 59 | +4:15 | 101 | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:21 | ||||||
76 | 58 | +4:15 | 103 | TT | 26 | ,, 0:21 | ||||||
77 | 49 | +4:07 | 164 | Sprint | KOGELMAN Silke GRC Jan van Arckel | 25 | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 0:21 | ||||
78 | 75 | +6:42 | 154 | Sprint | JELSMA Judith People\'s Trust | 28 | People\'s Trust | ,, 0:21 | ||||
79 | 71 | +6:33 | 55 | Climber | VAN WANROIJ Marieke Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 34 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | ||||
80 | 79 | +9:57 | 153 | Climber | KREUZE Ingeborg People\'s Trust | 27 | People\'s Trust | ,, 0:21 | ||||
81 | 88 | +28:04 | 84 | Sprint | GRIFI Sara MCipollini-Giordana | 24 | MCipollini-Giordana | ,, 0:21 | ||||
82 | 5 | +0:50 | 16 | TT | COLCLOUGH Katie Team Specialized-lululemon | 23 | Team Specialized-lululemon | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
83 | 82 | +14:04 | 106 | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:40 | ||||||
84 | 86 | +21:39 | 136 | TT | NEAVE Ashleigh Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | ,, 0:40 | ||||
85 | 68 | +5:38 | 96 | GC | 18 | 0:47 0:47 | ||||||
86 | 76 | +7:38 | 173 | Sprint | GOOSSENS Veerle Restore Cycling | 20 | Restore Cycling | 1:21 1:21 | ||||
87 | 83 | +15:43 | 151 | Climber | DIJKMAN Aagtje People\'s Trust | 30 | People\'s Trust | 9:27 9:27 | ||||
88 | 87 | +25:47 | 175 | Climber | NIESSEN Kirsten Restore Cycling | 24 | Restore Cycling | 10:03 10:03 | ||||
89 | 89 | +43:50 | 126 | Climber | VAN HORIK Sofie Water Land en Dijken | 26 | Water Land en Dijken | 11:08 11:08 | ||||
DNF | 92 | Sprint | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | 94 | Classic | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | 83 | Sprint | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria MCipollini-Giordana | 19 | MCipollini-Giordana | - | ||||||
DNF | 141 | Sprint | DE VRIES Simone Ronald McDonald Huis Groningen | 19 | Ronald McDonald Huis Groningen | - | ||||||
DNF | 174 | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Lauren Restore Cycling | 18 | Restore Cycling | - | ||||||
DNS | 26 | TT | EDMONDSON Annette Orica - AIS | 21 | Orica - AIS | - | ||||||
DNS | 144 | Sprint | LUBBINGE Leonie Ronald McDonald Huis Groningen | 27 | Ronald McDonald Huis Groningen | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 13 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Team Specialized-lululemon | 31 | Team Specialized-lululemon | 9:13:39 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 12 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Team Specialized-lululemon | 26 | Team Specialized-lululemon | 0:04 0:04 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 15 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Team Specialized-lululemon | 25 | Team Specialized-lululemon | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 11 | TT | SMALL Carmen Team Specialized-lululemon | 33 | Team Specialized-lululemon | 0:18 0:18 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 16 | TT | COLCLOUGH Katie Team Specialized-lululemon | 23 | Team Specialized-lululemon | 0:50 0:50 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 25 | Sprint | HOSKINS Melissa Orica - AIS | 22 | Orica - AIS | 1:19 1:19 | .. | ||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 21 | TT | GUNNEWIJK Loes Orica - AIS | 32 | Orica - AIS | 1:22 1:22 | .. | ||
8 | 11 | ▲3 | 22 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Orica - AIS | 24 | Orica - AIS | 1:33 1:33 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 24 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Orica - AIS | 25 | Orica - AIS | ,, 1:33 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 23 | Climber | MARCHE Shara Orica - AIS | 25 | Orica - AIS | ,, 1:33 | .. | ||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 51 | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 24 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 1:38 1:38 | .. | ||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 1 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Rabobank-Liv Giant | 30 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | 1:44 1:44 | .. | ||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 2 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Rabobank-Liv Giant | 18 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | 1:47 1:47 | .. | ||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 6 | Climber | GUARNIER Megan Rabobank-Liv Giant | 28 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | ,, 1:47 | .. | ||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 5 | Sprint | DE VOCHT Liesbet Rabobank-Liv Giant | 34 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | 1:53 1:53 | .. | ||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 4 | TT | SLAPPENDEL Iris Rabobank-Liv Giant | 28 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | 1:55 1:55 | .. | ||
17 | 30 | ▲13 | 76 | TT | GEBHARDT Elke Argos - Shimano | 30 | Argos - Shimano | 2:01 2:01 | .. | ||
18 | 18 | - | 52 | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 25 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 2:05 2:05 | .. | ||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 56 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 25 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 2:07 2:07 | .. | ||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 53 | Classic | VISSER Adrie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 2:07 | .. | ||
21 | 35 | ▲14 | 62 | TT | KOEDOODER Vera Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 29 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 2:09 2:09 | .. | ||
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 72 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Argos - Shimano | 30 | Argos - Shimano | 2:10 2:10 | .. | ||
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 54 | Climber | DAAMS Jessie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 23 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 2:15 2:15 | .. | ||
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 41 | Sprint | OLDS Shelley Team TIBCO - To The Top | 32 | Team TIBCO - To The Top | 2:16 2:16 | .. | ||
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 82 | Sprint | TAGLIAFERRO Marta MCipollini-Giordana | 23 | MCipollini-Giordana | 2:25 2:25 | .. | ||
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 42 | Climber | LICHTENBERG Claudia Team TIBCO - To The Top | 27 | Team TIBCO - To The Top | 2:28 2:28 | .. | ||
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 43 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Team TIBCO - To The Top | 23 | Team TIBCO - To The Top | ,, 2:28 | .. | ||
28 | 27 | ▼1 | 71 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Argos - Shimano | 22 | Argos - Shimano | 2:32 2:32 | .. | ||
29 | 28 | ▼1 | 85 | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata MCipollini-Giordana | 29 | MCipollini-Giordana | ,, 2:32 | .. | ||
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 86 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana MCipollini-Giordana | 29 | MCipollini-Giordana | ,, 2:32 | .. | ||
31 | 31 | - | 73 | Classic | TROMP Esra Argos - Shimano | 22 | Argos - Shimano | 2:36 2:36 | .. | ||
32 | 32 | - | 46 | TT | MILLER Amanda Team TIBCO - To The Top | 26 | Team TIBCO - To The Top | ,, 2:36 | .. | ||
33 | 33 | - | 65 | Sprint | ARYS Evelyn Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 23 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 2:39 2:39 | .. | ||
34 | 34 | - | 61 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 23 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 2:39 | .. | ||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 63 | Classic | SOEK Julia Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 22 | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 2:39 | .. | ||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 81 | Climber | CARRETTA Valentina MCipollini-Giordana | 23 | MCipollini-Giordana | 2:40 2:40 | .. | ||
37 | 39 | ▲2 | 34 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Hitec Products | 22 | Hitec Products | 3:12 3:12 | .. | ||
38 | 38 | - | 31 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Hitec Products | 22 | Hitec Products | ,, 3:12 | .. | ||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 33 | Classic | NORMAN LETH Julie Hitec Products | 21 | Hitec Products | 3:16 3:16 | .. | ||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 32 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Hitec Products | 24 | Hitec Products | 3:24 3:24 | .. | ||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 74 | Sprint | BUSSER Janneke Argos - Shimano | 28 | Argos - Shimano | 3:38 3:38 | .. | ||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 163 | Sprint | PEETOOM Kirsten GRC Jan van Arckel | 24 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 3:59 3:59 | .. | ||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 36 | Classic | HATTELAND LIMA Tone Hitec Products | 33 | Hitec Products | ,, 3:59 | .. | ||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 116 | Climber | PIJNENBORG Mascha Team Futurumshop.nl | 32 | Team Futurumshop.nl | 4:06 4:06 | .. | ||
45 | 46 | ▲1 | 115 | Sprint | VAN DER MEER Janine Team Futurumshop.nl | 19 | Team Futurumshop.nl | ,, 4:06 | .. | ||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | 165 | TT | VAN DER ZIJDEN Corine GRC Jan van Arckel | 17 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 4:07 4:07 | .. | ||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | 166 | Climber | HOOGEBOOM Roos GRC Jan van Arckel | 31 | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 4:07 | .. | ||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | 161 | Sprint | SPOOR Winanda GRC Jan van Arckel | 22 | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 4:07 | .. | ||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | 164 | Sprint | KOGELMAN Silke GRC Jan van Arckel | 25 | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 4:07 | .. | ||
50 | 51 | ▲1 | 95 | Classic | 20 | 4:08 4:08 | .. | ||||
51 | 53 | ▲2 | 134 | Climber | POST Jermaine Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 4:10 4:10 | .. | ||
52 | 55 | ▲3 | 132 | Sprint | VAN DEN HOEK Bianca Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 37 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | ,, 4:10 | .. | ||
53 | 54 | ▲1 | 133 | Sprint | HOEKSMA Ilona Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | ,, 4:10 | .. | ||
54 | 56 | ▲2 | 114 | TT | KRÖGER Mieke Team Futurumshop.nl | 20 | Team Futurumshop.nl | 4:14 4:14 | .. | ||
55 | 57 | ▲2 | 102 | Sprint | 19 | 4:15 4:15 | .. | ||||
56 | 58 | ▲2 | 104 | TT | 27 | ,, 4:15 | .. | ||||
57 | 60 | ▲3 | 105 | Climber | 24 | ,, 4:15 | .. | ||||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | 103 | TT | 26 | ,, 4:15 | .. | ||||
59 | 61 | ▲2 | 101 | Sprint | 30 | ,, 4:15 | .. | ||||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | 113 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska Team Futurumshop.nl | 20 | Team Futurumshop.nl | 4:16 4:16 | .. | ||
61 | 63 | ▲2 | 91 | Climber | 21 | ,, 4:16 | .. | ||||
62 | 64 | ▲2 | 135 | Climber | SLIK Rozanne Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 4:18 4:18 | .. | ||
63 | 65 | ▲2 | 146 | Sprint | VAN DE REE Monique Ronald McDonald Huis Groningen | 25 | Ronald McDonald Huis Groningen | 4:30 4:30 | .. | ||
64 | 66 | ▲2 | 143 | TT | VAN GOGH Natalie Ronald McDonald Huis Groningen | 38 | Ronald McDonald Huis Groningen | ,, 4:30 | .. | ||
65 | 67 | ▲2 | 145 | Classic | OTTEN Marissa Ronald McDonald Huis Groningen | 24 | Ronald McDonald Huis Groningen | 4:38 4:38 | .. | ||
66 | 69 | ▲3 | 142 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Ronald McDonald Huis Groningen | 26 | Ronald McDonald Huis Groningen | 4:41 4:41 | .. | ||
67 | 70 | ▲3 | 3 | Climber | STULTIENS Sabrina Rabobank-Liv Giant | 20 | Rabobank-Liv Giant | 5:06 5:06 | .. | ||
68 | 71 | ▲3 | 96 | GC | 18 | 5:38 5:38 | .. | ||||
69 | 73 | ▲4 | 75 | Classic | KNOL Willeke Argos - Shimano | 22 | Argos - Shimano | 5:44 5:44 | .. | ||
70 | 74 | ▲4 | 152 | Sprint | BORGERINK Mariël People\'s Trust | 21 | People\'s Trust | 6:29 6:29 | .. | ||
71 | 75 | ▲4 | 55 | Climber | VAN WANROIJ Marieke Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 34 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 6:33 6:33 | .. | ||
72 | 77 | ▲5 | 156 | Climber | JOLINK Nathalie People\'s Trust | 28 | People\'s Trust | 6:37 6:37 | .. | ||
73 | 78 | ▲5 | 172 | TT | BLOEM Judith Restore Cycling | 23 | Restore Cycling | 6:38 6:38 | .. | ||
74 | 79 | ▲5 | 176 | Sprint | VAN BAARLE Ashlynn Restore Cycling | 18 | Restore Cycling | ,, 6:38 | .. | ||
75 | 81 | ▲6 | 154 | Sprint | JELSMA Judith People\'s Trust | 28 | People\'s Trust | 6:42 6:42 | .. | ||
76 | 80 | ▲4 | 173 | Sprint | GOOSSENS Veerle Restore Cycling | 20 | Restore Cycling | 7:38 7:38 | .. | ||
77 | 82 | ▲5 | 125 | Sprint | SMIT Corinne Water Land en Dijken | 23 | Water Land en Dijken | 8:23 8:23 | .. | ||
78 | 83 | ▲5 | 121 | Sprint | BECKERINGH Nike Water Land en Dijken | 19 | Water Land en Dijken | ,, 8:23 | .. | ||
79 | 84 | ▲5 | 153 | Sprint | KREUZE Ingeborg People\'s Trust | 27 | People\'s Trust | 9:57 9:57 | .. | ||
80 | 85 | ▲5 | 112 | Classic | ROY Sarah Team Futurumshop.nl | 27 | Team Futurumshop.nl | 13:36 13:36 | .. | ||
81 | 87 | ▲6 | 111 | Sprint | ELZING Karen Team Futurumshop.nl | 20 | Team Futurumshop.nl | 13:41 13:41 | .. | ||
82 | 88 | ▲6 | 106 | Classic | 20 | 14:04 14:04 | .. | ||||
83 | 76 | ▼7 | 151 | Climber | DIJKMAN Aagtje People\'s Trust | 30 | People\'s Trust | 15:43 15:43 | .. | ||
84 | 89 | ▲5 | 171 | Climber | DE BEUS Margriet Restore Cycling | 32 | Restore Cycling | 16:00 16:00 | .. | ||
85 | 91 | ▲6 | 93 | Climber | 18 | 16:53 16:53 | .. | ||||
86 | 92 | ▲6 | 136 | TT | NEAVE Ashleigh Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden | 21:39 21:39 | .. | ||
87 | 90 | ▲3 | 175 | TT | NIESSEN Kirsten Restore Cycling | 24 | Restore Cycling | 25:47 25:47 | .. | ||
88 | 94 | ▲6 | 84 | Sprint | GRIFI Sara MCipollini-Giordana | 24 | MCipollini-Giordana | 28:04 28:04 | .. | ||
89 | 96 | ▲7 | 126 | Sprint | VAN HORIK Sofie Water Land en Dijken | 26 | Water Land en Dijken | 43:50 43:50 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 72 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Argos - Shimano | 30 | Argos - Shimano | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 25 | Sprint | HOSKINS Melissa Orica - AIS | 22 | Orica - AIS | - | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:06 September 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.94 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:116 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: