The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 34 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna WM3 Energie | 22 | WM3 Energie | 25 | 50 | 3:51:39 | ||
2 | 2 | +1:46 | 31 | Classic | VOS Marianne WM3 Energie | 30 | WM3 Energie | 20 | 30 | 1:42 1:42 | ||
3 | 3 | +1:48 | 4 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 30 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 18 | 18 | ,, 1:42 | ||
4 | 4 | +1:52 | 22 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle High5 | 33 | Wiggle High5 | 16 | 13 | ,, 1:42 | ||
5 | 5 | +1:52 | 75 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 14 | 10 | ,, 1:42 | ||
6 | 6 | +1:52 | 151 | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Team Virtu Cycling Women | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 12 | 7 | ,, 1:42 | ||
7 | 7 | +1:52 | 81 | TT | WOOD Alice Drops | 21 | Drops | 10 | 4 | ,, 1:42 | ||
8 | 8 | +1:52 | 11 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 31 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 8 | 3 | ,, 1:42 | ||
9 | 9 | +1:52 | 143 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Lensworld - Kuota | 24 | Lensworld - Kuota | 6 | 2 | ,, 1:42 | ||
10 | 10 | +1:52 | 114 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 4 | 1 | ,, 1:42 | ||
11 | 11 | +1:52 | 104 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Hitec Products | 25 | Hitec Products | ,, 1:42 | ||||
12 | 12 | +1:52 | 161 | TT | ARCHIBALD Katie Team WNT Pro Cycling | 23 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 1:42 | ||||
13 | 13 | +1:52 | 52 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | ,, 1:42 | ||||
14 | 14 | +1:52 | 73 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 1:42 | ||||
15 | 15 | +1:52 | 13 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 1:42 | ||||
16 | 16 | +1:52 | 61 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 1:42 | ||||
17 | 17 | +1:52 | 55 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Team Sunweb | 30 | Team Sunweb | ,, 1:42 | ||||
18 | 18 | +1:52 | 82 | Sprint | DURRELL Rebecca Drops | 28 | Drops | ,, 1:42 | ||||
19 | 22 | +1:59 | 46 | Classic | ROY Sarah Orica-Scott | 31 | Orica-Scott | 1:49 1:49 | ||||
20 | 23 | +1:59 | 91 | Classic | ROWE Danielle Cylance Pro Cycling | 26 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 1:49 | ||||
21 | 24 | +2:00 | 112 | TT | BIANNIC Aude FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 1:50 1:50 | ||||
22 | 25 | +2:00 | 63 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 1:50 | ||||
23 | 26 | +2:00 | 165 | Classic | ROE Eileen Team WNT Pro Cycling | 27 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 1:50 | ||||
24 | 27 | +2:00 | 53 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | ,, 1:50 | ||||
25 | 21 | +1:58 | 5 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 26 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 1:50 | ||||
26 | 28 | +2:00 | 51 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Team Sunweb | 27 | Team Sunweb | ,, 1:50 | ||||
27 | 29 | +2:00 | 21 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 1:50 | ||||
28 | 30 | +2:00 | 101 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Simona Hitec Products | 28 | Hitec Products | ,, 1:50 | ||||
29 | 31 | +2:00 | 105 | TT | HEINE Vita Hitec Products | 32 | Hitec Products | ,, 1:50 | ||||
30 | 32 | +2:00 | 111 | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 29 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 1:50 | ||||
31 | 33 | +2:00 | 155 | Classic | PENTON Sara Team Virtu Cycling Women | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 1:50 | ||||
32 | 19 | +1:55 | 14 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 1:50 | ||||
33 | 34 | +2:00 | 113 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 24 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 1:50 | ||||
34 | 35 | +2:00 | 142 | Climber | ARZUFFI Alice Maria Lensworld - Kuota | 22 | Lensworld - Kuota | ,, 1:50 | ||||
35 | 36 | +2:00 | 133 | Climber | DE VUYST Sofie Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 30 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | ,, 1:50 | ||||
36 | 37 | +2:00 | 6 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 1:50 | ||||
37 | 38 | +2:00 | 33 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska WM3 Energie | 23 | WM3 Energie | ,, 1:50 | ||||
38 | 39 | +2:00 | 32 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren WM3 Energie | 26 | WM3 Energie | ,, 1:50 | ||||
39 | 40 | +2:00 | 1 | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 28 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 1:50 | ||||
40 | 41 | +2:00 | 23 | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Wiggle High5 | 27 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 1:50 | ||||
41 | 20 | +1:55 | 24 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Wiggle High5 | 27 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 1:50 | ||||
42 | 42 | +2:00 | 106 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Hitec Products | 22 | Hitec Products | ,, 1:50 | ||||
43 | 43 | +2:00 | 72 | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 1:50 | ||||
44 | 44 | +2:00 | 123 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Bepink Cogeas | 23 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 1:50 | ||||
45 | 45 | +2:00 | 36 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne WM3 Energie | 20 | WM3 Energie | ,, 1:50 | ||||
46 | 46 | +2:00 | 166 | Climber | GRINCZER Natalie Team WNT Pro Cycling | 23 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 1:50 | ||||
47 | 47 | +2:00 | 93 | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata Cylance Pro Cycling | 33 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 1:50 | ||||
48 | 48 | +2:00 | 71 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 1:50 | ||||
49 | 49 | +2:00 | 2 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 1:50 | ||||
50 | 50 | +2:00 | 74 | Classic | CECCHINI Elena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 1:50 | ||||
51 | 51 | +2:00 | 122 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Bepink Cogeas | 28 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 1:50 | ||||
52 | 52 | +2:09 | 64 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | 1:59 1:59 | ||||
53 | 53 | +2:09 | 66 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 1:59 | ||||
54 | 54 | +2:09 | 94 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Cylance Pro Cycling | 23 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 1:59 | ||||
55 | 55 | +2:09 | 86 | GC | PAYTON Hannah Drops | 23 | Drops | ,, 1:59 | ||||
56 | 56 | +2:09 | 15 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 1:59 | ||||
57 | 57 | +2:09 | 76 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Canyon//SRAM Racing | 35 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 1:59 | ||||
58 | 58 | +2:09 | 35 | TT | PLICHTA Anna WM3 Energie | 25 | WM3 Energie | ,, 1:59 | ||||
59 | 59 | +2:09 | 12 | Sprint | PERCHTOLD Christina Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 24 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 1:59 | ||||
60 | 60 | +2:09 | 84 | TT | RITTER Martina Drops | 34 | Drops | ,, 1:59 | ||||
61 | 61 | +2:09 | 83 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Drops | 19 | Drops | ,, 1:59 | ||||
62 | 62 | +2:09 | 141 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Lensworld - Kuota | 32 | Lensworld - Kuota | ,, 1:59 | ||||
63 | 63 | +2:09 | 116 | Classic | YONAMINE Eri FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 1:59 | ||||
64 | 65 | +2:15 | 44 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Orica-Scott | 21 | Orica-Scott | 2:05 2:05 | ||||
65 | 66 | +2:16 | 124 | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bepink Cogeas | 20 | Bepink Cogeas | 2:06 2:06 | ||||
66 | 67 | +2:16 | 41 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Orica-Scott | 28 | Orica-Scott | ,, 2:06 | ||||
67 | 68 | +2:16 | 3 | Sprint | BRAMMEIER Nikki Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 30 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 2:06 | ||||
68 | 69 | +2:21 | 16 | TT | GAUMNITZ Stephanie Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 29 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 2:11 2:11 | ||||
69 | 70 | +2:24 | 136 | Classic | RIJKES Sarah Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 26 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 2:14 2:14 | ||||
70 | 71 | +2:24 | 115 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 2:14 | ||||
71 | 72 | +2:31 | 26 | Climber | LICHTENBERG Claudia Wiggle High5 | 31 | Wiggle High5 | 2:21 2:21 | ||||
72 | 73 | +2:33 | 102 | TT | THORSEN Thea Hitec Products | 25 | Hitec Products | 2:23 2:23 | ||||
73 | 74 | +2:33 | 152 | TT | BLOCH-DAVIDOV Shani Team Virtu Cycling Women | 38 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 2:23 | ||||
74 | 75 | +2:33 | 135 | TT | REIS Daniela Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 24 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | ,, 2:23 | ||||
75 | 76 | +2:33 | 103 | Climber | BJØRNSRUD Miriam Hitec Products | 24 | Hitec Products | ,, 2:23 | ||||
76 | 77 | +2:33 | 56 | Climber | SLIK Rozanne Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | ,, 2:23 | ||||
77 | 78 | +2:33 | 54 | Climber | STULTIENS Sabrina Team Sunweb | 23 | Team Sunweb | ,, 2:23 | ||||
78 | 79 | +2:33 | 45 | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Orica-Scott | 35 | Orica-Scott | ,, 2:23 | ||||
79 | 80 | +2:33 | 42 | Climber | CROOKS Jenelle Orica-Scott | 22 | Orica-Scott | ,, 2:23 | ||||
80 | 64 | +2:09 | 62 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | 1:59 1:59 | ||||
81 | 81 | +2:43 | 164 | Classic | MAES Elise Team WNT Pro Cycling | 25 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 2:33 2:33 | ||||
82 | 82 | +2:46 | 92 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | 23 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 2:36 2:36 | ||||
83 | 83 | +3:15 | 144 | Sprint | CUCINOTTA Annalisa Lensworld - Kuota | 31 | Lensworld - Kuota | 3:05 3:05 | ||||
84 | 84 | +5:07 | 85 | Classic | SIMPSON Annabel Drops | 27 | Drops | 4:57 4:57 | ||||
85 | 85 | +8:10 | 134 | Sprint | INGHELBRECHT Sarah Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 24 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 8:00 8:00 | ||||
86 | 86 | +8:17 | 162 | Sprint | BOYLAN Lydia Team WNT Pro Cycling | 29 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 8:07 8:07 | ||||
87 | 87 | +16:00 | 126 | Classic | PATTARO Francesca Bepink Cogeas | 22 | Bepink Cogeas | 15:50 15:50 | ||||
88 | 88 | +19:25 | 121 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink Cogeas | 34 | Bepink Cogeas | 19:15 19:15 | ||||
89 | 89 | +21:20 | 163 | Classic | JONES Hayley Team WNT Pro Cycling | 21 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 21:10 21:10 | ||||
90 | 90 | +21:20 | 25 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Wiggle High5 | 28 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 21:10 | ||||
91 | 91 | +21:20 | 65 | TT | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 21:10 | ||||
92 | 92 | +21:20 | 95 | Classic | KNOL Willeke Cylance Pro Cycling | 26 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 21:10 | ||||
93 | 93 | +23:28 | 145 | Sprint | SPOOR Winanda Lensworld - Kuota | 26 | Lensworld - Kuota | 23:18 23:18 | ||||
DNF | 43 | Sprint | BAKER Georgia Orica-Scott | 22 | Orica-Scott | - | ||||||
DNF | 125 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink Cogeas | 20 | Bepink Cogeas | - | ||||||
DNF | 132 | Climber | COBB Alice Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 21 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | - | ||||||
DNF | 96 | Climber | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista Cylance Pro Cycling | 28 | Cylance Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 153 | Climber | SCHWEIZER Doris Team Virtu Cycling Women | 27 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | - | ||||||
DNF | 154 | TT | MØLLEBRO Camilla Team Virtu Cycling Women | 33 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 34 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna WM3 Energie | 22 | WM3 Energie | 6 | 3:51:29 | .. | ||
2 | 31 | Classic | VOS Marianne WM3 Energie | 30 | WM3 Energie | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |||
3 | 4 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 30 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |||
4 | 22 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle High5 | 33 | Wiggle High5 | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||
5 | 75 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 1:52 | .. | |||
6 | 151 | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Team Virtu Cycling Women | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 1:52 | .. | |||
7 | 81 | TT | WOOD Alice Drops | 21 | Drops | ,, 1:52 | .. | |||
8 | 11 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 31 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 1:52 | .. | |||
9 | 143 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Lensworld - Kuota | 24 | Lensworld - Kuota | ,, 1:52 | .. | |||
10 | 114 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 1:52 | .. | |||
11 | 104 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Hitec Products | 25 | Hitec Products | ,, 1:52 | .. | |||
12 | 161 | TT | ARCHIBALD Katie Team WNT Pro Cycling | 23 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 1:52 | .. | |||
13 | 52 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | ,, 1:52 | .. | |||
14 | 73 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 1:52 | .. | |||
15 | 13 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 1:52 | .. | |||
16 | 61 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 1:52 | .. | |||
17 | 55 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Team Sunweb | 30 | Team Sunweb | ,, 1:52 | .. | |||
18 | 82 | Sprint | DURRELL Rebecca Drops | 28 | Drops | ,, 1:52 | .. | |||
19 | 14 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |||
20 | 24 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Wiggle High5 | 27 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 1:55 | .. | |||
21 | 5 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 26 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |||
22 | 46 | Classic | ROY Sarah Orica-Scott | 31 | Orica-Scott | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
23 | 91 | Classic | ROWE Danielle Cylance Pro Cycling | 26 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 1:59 | .. | |||
24 | 112 | TT | BIANNIC Aude FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||
25 | 63 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
26 | 165 | Classic | ROE Eileen Team WNT Pro Cycling | 27 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
27 | 53 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
28 | 51 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Team Sunweb | 27 | Team Sunweb | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
29 | 21 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
30 | 101 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Simona Hitec Products | 28 | Hitec Products | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
31 | 105 | TT | HEINE Vita Hitec Products | 32 | Hitec Products | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
32 | 111 | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 29 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
33 | 155 | Classic | PENTON Sara Team Virtu Cycling Women | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
34 | 113 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 24 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
35 | 142 | Climber | ARZUFFI Alice Maria Lensworld - Kuota | 22 | Lensworld - Kuota | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
36 | 133 | Climber | DE VUYST Sofie Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 30 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
37 | 6 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
38 | 33 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska WM3 Energie | 23 | WM3 Energie | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
39 | 32 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren WM3 Energie | 26 | WM3 Energie | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
40 | 1 | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 28 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
41 | 23 | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Wiggle High5 | 27 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
42 | 106 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Hitec Products | 22 | Hitec Products | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
43 | 72 | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
44 | 123 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Bepink Cogeas | 23 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
45 | 36 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne WM3 Energie | 20 | WM3 Energie | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
46 | 166 | Climber | GRINCZER Natalie Team WNT Pro Cycling | 23 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
47 | 93 | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata Cylance Pro Cycling | 33 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
48 | 71 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
49 | 2 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
50 | 74 | Classic | CECCHINI Elena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
51 | 122 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Bepink Cogeas | 28 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
52 | 64 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |||
53 | 66 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 2:09 | .. | |||
54 | 94 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Cylance Pro Cycling | 23 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 2:09 | .. | |||
55 | 86 | GC | PAYTON Hannah Drops | 23 | Drops | ,, 2:09 | .. | |||
56 | 15 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 2:09 | .. | |||
57 | 76 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Canyon//SRAM Racing | 35 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 2:09 | .. | |||
58 | 35 | TT | PLICHTA Anna WM3 Energie | 25 | WM3 Energie | ,, 2:09 | .. | |||
59 | 12 | Sprint | PERCHTOLD Christina Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 24 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 2:09 | .. | |||
60 | 84 | TT | RITTER Martina Drops | 34 | Drops | ,, 2:09 | .. | |||
61 | 83 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Drops | 19 | Drops | ,, 2:09 | .. | |||
62 | 141 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Lensworld - Kuota | 32 | Lensworld - Kuota | ,, 2:09 | .. | |||
63 | 116 | Classic | YONAMINE Eri FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 2:09 | .. | |||
64 | 62 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 2:09 | .. | |||
65 | 44 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Orica-Scott | 21 | Orica-Scott | 2:15 2:15 | .. | |||
66 | 124 | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bepink Cogeas | 20 | Bepink Cogeas | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |||
67 | 41 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Orica-Scott | 28 | Orica-Scott | ,, 2:16 | .. | |||
68 | 3 | Sprint | BRAMMEIER Nikki Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 30 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 2:16 | .. | |||
69 | 16 | TT | GAUMNITZ Stephanie Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 29 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |||
70 | 136 | Classic | RIJKES Sarah Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 26 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 2:24 2:24 | .. | |||
71 | 115 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 2:24 | .. | |||
72 | 26 | Climber | LICHTENBERG Claudia Wiggle High5 | 31 | Wiggle High5 | 2:31 2:31 | .. | |||
73 | 102 | TT | THORSEN Thea Hitec Products | 25 | Hitec Products | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |||
74 | 152 | TT | BLOCH-DAVIDOV Shani Team Virtu Cycling Women | 38 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||
75 | 135 | TT | REIS Daniela Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 24 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||
76 | 103 | Climber | BJØRNSRUD Miriam Hitec Products | 24 | Hitec Products | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||
77 | 56 | Climber | SLIK Rozanne Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||
78 | 54 | Climber | STULTIENS Sabrina Team Sunweb | 23 | Team Sunweb | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||
79 | 45 | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Orica-Scott | 35 | Orica-Scott | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||
80 | 42 | Climber | CROOKS Jenelle Orica-Scott | 22 | Orica-Scott | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||
81 | 164 | Classic | MAES Elise Team WNT Pro Cycling | 25 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |||
82 | 92 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | 23 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 2:46 2:46 | .. | |||
83 | 144 | Sprint | CUCINOTTA Annalisa Lensworld - Kuota | 31 | Lensworld - Kuota | 3:15 3:15 | .. | |||
84 | 85 | Classic | SIMPSON Annabel Drops | 27 | Drops | 5:07 5:07 | .. | |||
85 | 134 | Sprint | INGHELBRECHT Sarah Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 24 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 8:10 8:10 | .. | |||
86 | 162 | Sprint | BOYLAN Lydia Team WNT Pro Cycling | 29 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 8:17 8:17 | .. | |||
87 | 126 | Classic | PATTARO Francesca Bepink Cogeas | 22 | Bepink Cogeas | 16:00 16:00 | .. | |||
88 | 121 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink Cogeas | 34 | Bepink Cogeas | 19:25 19:25 | .. | |||
89 | 163 | Classic | JONES Hayley Team WNT Pro Cycling | 21 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 21:20 21:20 | .. | |||
90 | 25 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Wiggle High5 | 28 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 21:20 | .. | |||
91 | 65 | TT | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 21:20 | .. | |||
92 | 95 | Classic | KNOL Willeke Cylance Pro Cycling | 26 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 21:20 | .. | |||
93 | 145 | Sprint | SPOOR Winanda Lensworld - Kuota | 26 | Lensworld - Kuota | 23:28 23:28 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 34 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna WM3 Energie | 22 | WM3 Energie | 15 | +15 | |
2 | 31 | Classic | VOS Marianne WM3 Energie | 30 | WM3 Energie | 12 | +12 | |
3 | 4 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 30 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 9 | +9 | |
4 | 22 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle High5 | 33 | Wiggle High5 | 7 | +7 | |
5 | 75 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 6 | +6 | |
6 | 151 | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Team Virtu Cycling Women | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 5 | +5 | |
7 | 81 | TT | WOOD Alice Drops | 21 | Drops | 4 | +4 | |
8 | 11 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 31 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 3 | +3 | |
9 | 143 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Lensworld - Kuota | 24 | Lensworld - Kuota | 2 | +2 | |
10 | 114 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23 | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Wiggle High5 | 27 | Wiggle High5 | 10 | +10 | |
2 | 34 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna WM3 Energie | 22 | WM3 Energie | 5 | +5 | |
3 | 21 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | 4 | +4 | |
4 | 55 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Team Sunweb | 30 | Team Sunweb | 3 | +3 | |
5 | 111 | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 29 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2 | +2 | |
6 | 5 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 26 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | |
7 | 6 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WM3 Energie | UCI | 11:38:29 | .. |
2 | Team Sunweb | UCI | 1:42 1:42 | .. |
3 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | UCI | ,, 1:42 | .. |
4 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | UCI | ,, 1:42 | .. |
5 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | UCI | 1:50 1:50 | .. |
6 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | UCI | ,, 1:50 | .. |
7 | Hitec Products | UCI | ,, 1:50 | .. |
8 | Wiggle High5 | UCI | ,, 1:50 | .. |
9 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | UCI | ,, 1:50 | .. |
10 | Drops | UCI | 1:51 1:51 | .. |
11 | Alé Cipollini | UCI | 1:59 1:59 | .. |
12 | Lensworld - Kuota | UCI | ,, 1:59 | .. |
13 | Cylance Pro Cycling | UCI | 2:06 2:06 | .. |
14 | Bepink Cogeas | UCI | 2:14 2:14 | .. |
15 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | UCI | 2:23 2:23 | .. |
16 | Orica-Scott | UCI | 2:28 2:28 | .. |
17 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | UCI | 2:55 2:55 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:07 June 2017
- Start time:12:00
- Avg. speed winner:38.2 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:147.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:47 km solo
- Avg. temperature: