1 48 +13:38 46
Classic 31 Orica-Scott 25 50 3:27:48
2 2 +1:25 4
Sprint 30 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20 30 0:01 0:01
3 3 +1:36 52
Classic 26 Team Sunweb 18 18 0:05 0:05
4 38 +8:51 62
Classic 30 Alé Cipollini 16 13 0:17 0:17
5 5 +1:41 73
Classic 24 Canyon//SRAM Racing 14 10 ,, 0:17
6 36 +8:34 22
Sprint 33 Wiggle High5 12 7 ,, 0:17
7 28 +3:08 44
Climber 21 Orica-Scott 10 4 ,, 0:17
8 4 +1:38 55
TT 30 Team Sunweb 8 3 ,, 0:17
9 32 +4:03 51
Classic 27 Team Sunweb 6 2 ,, 0:17
10 16 +2:10 133
Climber 30 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 4 1 0:22 0:22
11 10 +2:00 21
Classic 25 Wiggle High5 ,, 0:22
12 13 +2:06 53
Classic 21 Team Sunweb ,, 0:22
13 9 +1:59 91
Classic 26 Cylance Pro Cycling ,, 0:22
14 24 +2:19 94
Climber 23 Cylance Pro Cycling ,, 0:22
15 37 +8:47 113
Classic 24 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 0:22
16 7 +1:52 11
Climber 31 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling ,, 0:22
17 17 +2:10 63
Climber 30 Alé Cipollini ,, 0:22
18 18 +2:10 105
TT 32 Hitec Products ,, 0:22
19 12 +2:05 5
Classic 26 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 0:22
20 1 +0:00 34
Climber 22 WM3 Energie ,, 0:22
21 8 +1:58 13
Climber 21 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling ,, 0:22
22 11 +2:02 75
Classic 28 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 0:22
23 14 +2:06 6
Classic 27 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 0:22
24 6 +1:46 81
TT 21 Drops ,, 0:22
25 49 +14:10 122
Classic 28 Bepink Cogeas ,, 0:22
26 34 +6:43 142
Climber 22 Lensworld - Kuota ,, 0:22
27 21 +2:16 93
Climber 33 Cylance Pro Cycling 0:28 0:28
28 40 +9:00 64
Sprint 29 Alé Cipollini ,, 0:28
29 45 +12:19 3
Sprint 30 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 0:28
30 22 +2:16 106
Climber 22 Hitec Products ,, 0:28
31 15 +2:07 14
TT 20 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling ,, 0:28
32 20 +2:14 111
Climber 29 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 0:28
33 33 +4:06 74
Classic 25 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 0:28
34 23 +2:16 71
TT 29 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 0:28
35 25 +2:27 2
Classic 27 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 0:32 0:32
36 43 +11:00 115
TT 30 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 0:32
37 39 +8:53 33
Climber 23 WM3 Energie ,, 0:32
38 41 +9:06 84
TT 34 Drops ,, 0:32
39 47 +13:34 83
Classic 19 Drops ,, 0:32
40 35 +7:19 116
Classic 26 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 0:32
41 31 +3:48 41
Classic 28 Orica-Scott 0:35 0:35
42 42 +10:10 42
Climber 22 Orica-Scott ,, 0:35
43 26 +2:28 23
Classic 27 Wiggle High5 ,, 0:35
44 30 +3:42 26
Climber 31 Wiggle High5 ,, 0:35
45 29 +3:28 76
TT 35 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 0:35
46 51 +16:27 56
Climber 26 Team Sunweb ,, 0:35
47 50 +16:27 45
Climber 35 Orica-Scott ,, 0:35
48 44 +12:14 1
Classic 28 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 0:39 0:39
49 19 +2:14 161
TT 23 Team WNT Pro Cycling 0:40 0:40
50 27 +2:41 166
Climber 23 Team WNT Pro Cycling 0:41 0:41
51 46 +13:19 135
TT 24 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 1:58 1:58
52 52 +24:08 104
Sprint 25 Hitec Products 15:55 15:55
53 57 +29:09 16
TT 29 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling ,, 15:55
54 56 +28:57 35
TT 25 WM3 Energie ,, 15:55
55 53 +25:57 54
Climber 23 Team Sunweb ,, 15:55
56 74 +37:01 92
Climber 23 Cylance Pro Cycling 15:58 15:58
57 61 +32:23 86
GC 23 Drops 19:25 19:25
58 54 +27:46 155
Classic 28 Team Virtu Cycling Women ,, 19:25
59 63 +32:51 152
TT 38 Team Virtu Cycling Women ,, 19:25
60 75 +40:57 144
Sprint 31 Lensworld - Kuota ,, 19:25
61 72 +35:17 102
TT 25 Hitec Products ,, 19:25
62 62 +32:27 12
Sprint 24 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling ,, 19:25
63 76 +45:52 134
Sprint 24 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team ,, 19:25
64 71 +35:05 136
Classic 26 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team ,, 19:25
65 66 +34:36 151
Sprint 23 Team Virtu Cycling Women ,, 19:25
66 60 +32:10 82
Sprint 28 Drops ,, 19:25
67 78 +50:49 162
Sprint 29 Team WNT Pro Cycling ,, 19:25
68 77 +49:36 25
TT 28 Wiggle High5 ,, 19:25
69 73 +35:27 164
Classic 25 Team WNT Pro Cycling ,, 19:25
70 68 +34:44 32
Sprint 26 WM3 Energie ,, 19:25
71 65 +34:36 114
Sprint 25 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 19:25
72 70 +34:53 141
Climber 32 Lensworld - Kuota ,, 19:25
73 58 +29:58 61
Sprint 26 Alé Cipollini ,, 19:25
74 59 +30:05 24
Sprint 27 Wiggle High5 ,, 19:25
75 67 +34:44 165
Classic 27 Team WNT Pro Cycling ,, 19:25
76 64 +32:51 103
Climber 24 Hitec Products ,, 19:25
77 69 +34:44 36
Climber 20 WM3 Energie ,, 19:25
78 79 +52:09 121
TT 34 Bepink Cogeas ,, 19:25
79 55 +27:50 101
Sprint 28 Hitec Products ,, 19:25
DNF 66
Sprint 25 Alé Cipollini -
DNF 143
Classic 24 Lensworld - Kuota -
DNF 123
Sprint 23 Bepink Cogeas -
DNF 124
Sprint 20 Bepink Cogeas -
DNF 126
Classic 22 Bepink Cogeas -
DNF 85
Classic 27 Drops -
DNF 163
Classic 21 Team WNT Pro Cycling -
DNS 15
Climber 21 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling -
DNS 31
Classic 30 WM3 Energie -
DNS 112
TT 26 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope -
DNS 65
TT 30 Alé Cipollini -