The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx-iHNed | Etixx-iHNed | 8 | 5 | 4:36:58 | |
2 | HERKLOTZ Silvio Team Stölting | Team Stölting | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | HAUGAARD Kristian Leopard - Trek Continental Team | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 2 | 1 | 0:06 0:06 | |
4 | NORMAN LETH Lasse Blue Water Cycling | Blue Water Cycling | ,, 0:06 | |||
5 | CORT Magnus Team Cult Energy | Team Cult Energy | ,, 0:06 | |||
6 | ZABEL Rick Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:06 | |||
7 | ,, 0:06 | |||||
8 | HATZ Christopher Team Bergstrasse jenatec | Team Bergstrasse jenatec | ,, 0:06 | |||
9 | PHELAN Adam Drapac Cycling Team | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | |||
10 | WERDA Maximilian Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 0:06 | |||
11 | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Etixx-iHNed | Etixx-iHNed | ,, 0:06 | |||
12 | GROßSCHARTNER Felix RC Gourmetfein Wels | RC Gourmetfein Wels | ,, 0:06 | |||
13 | VAN DER POEL David BKCP - Powerplus | BKCP - Powerplus | ,, 0:06 | |||
14 | AKIMOV Mikhail Helicopters | Helicopters | ,, 0:06 | |||
15 | SAVITSKIY Ivan RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 0:06 | |||
16 | SPOKES Samuel Etixx-iHNed | Etixx-iHNed | ,, 0:06 | |||
17 | TEUNISSEN Mike Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:06 | |||
18 | HOFER Andreas Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:06 | |||
19 | KOCH Jonas LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:06 | |||
20 | MÜHLBERGER Gregor Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | |||
21 | ,, 0:06 | |||||
22 | FRÖSE Marcel Team Bergstrasse jenatec | Team Bergstrasse jenatec | ,, 0:06 | |||
23 | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 0:06 | |||
24 | ,, 0:06 | |||||
25 | ,, 0:06 | |||||
26 | KUEN Maximilian Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 0:06 | |||
27 | BOUVRY Dieter Etixx-iHNed | Etixx-iHNed | ,, 0:06 | |||
28 | ,, 0:06 | |||||
29 | KONRAD Patrick Etixx-iHNed | Etixx-iHNed | ,, 0:06 | |||
30 | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 0:06 | |||
31 | ,, 0:06 | |||||
32 | ,, 0:06 | |||||
33 | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:06 | |||
34 | VAN BAARLE Dylan Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:06 | |||
35 | VALGREN Michael Team Cult Energy | Team Cult Energy | ,, 0:06 | |||
36 | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Etixx-iHNed | Etixx-iHNed | ,, 0:06 | |||
37 | ,, 0:06 | |||||
38 | ZEPUNTKE Ruben Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:06 | |||
39 | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:06 | |||
40 | FOLIFOROV Alexander Helicopters | Helicopters | ,, 0:06 | |||
41 | ,, 0:06 | |||||
42 | BOSMANS Wietse BKCP - Powerplus | BKCP - Powerplus | ,, 0:06 | |||
43 | STEROBO Rasmus Team Cult Energy | Team Cult Energy | ,, 0:06 | |||
44 | HOLLER Nikodemus Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 0:06 | |||
45 | RABITSCH Stephan RC Gourmetfein Wels | RC Gourmetfein Wels | ,, 0:06 | |||
46 | JESSENBERGER Marius Team Bergstrasse jenatec | Team Bergstrasse jenatec | ,, 0:06 | |||
47 | VINK Michael Team Budget Forklifts | Team Budget Forklifts | ,, 0:06 | |||
48 | PLARRE Matthias LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:06 | |||
49 | 0:52 0:52 | |||||
50 | BROCKHOFF Jan Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 0:52 | |||
51 | ,, 0:52 | |||||
52 | ,, 0:52 | |||||
53 | DIETEREN Jan Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 0:52 | |||
54 | ,, 0:52 | |||||
55 | ,, 0:52 | |||||
56 | BRUNO Fabian Team Bergstrasse jenatec | Team Bergstrasse jenatec | ,, 0:52 | |||
57 | ,, 0:52 | |||||
58 | PAULUS Daniel RC Gourmetfein Wels | RC Gourmetfein Wels | ,, 0:52 | |||
59 | ,, 0:52 | |||||
60 | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 0:54 0:54 | |||
61 | 0:58 0:58 | |||||
62 | 1:00 1:00 | |||||
63 | 1:01 1:01 | |||||
64 | FRAME Alex Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 1:01 | |||
65 | MAGER Christian Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 1:01 | |||
66 | 1:52 1:52 | |||||
67 | NOTTEBOHM Kim Simon Team Quantec - Indeland | Team Quantec - Indeland | ,, 1:52 | |||
68 | JAUREGUI Quentin BKCP - Powerplus | BKCP - Powerplus | ,, 1:52 | |||
69 | KNAUP Tobias LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 2:09 2:09 | |||
70 | ,, 2:09 | |||||
71 | 2:43 2:43 | |||||
72 | ,, 2:43 | |||||
73 | 2:52 2:52 | |||||
74 | ,, 2:52 | |||||
75 | HOEYBERGHS Daan BKCP - Powerplus | BKCP - Powerplus | 3:32 3:32 | |||
76 | STASH Mamyr Helicopters | Helicopters | ,, 3:32 | |||
77 | EGNER Arne Team Stölting | Team Stölting | 3:34 3:34 | |||
78 | ADAMS Jens BKCP - Powerplus | BKCP - Powerplus | ,, 3:34 | |||
79 | PFEIFER Ron Team Quantec - Indeland | Team Quantec - Indeland | 4:05 4:05 | |||
80 | SCHLICHENMAIER Tim Team Bergstrasse jenatec | Team Bergstrasse jenatec | 4:14 4:14 | |||
81 | 4:17 4:17 | |||||
82 | ,, 4:17 | |||||
83 | 4:30 4:30 | |||||
84 | NYQVIST Erik Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 5:08 5:08 | |||
85 | PÖLDER Robert Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | ,, 5:08 | |||
86 | VANTHOURENHOUT Michael BKCP - Powerplus | BKCP - Powerplus | 6:18 6:18 | |||
87 | HERRMANN Johannes LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | 6:59 6:59 | |||
88 | POLITT Nils Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 6:59 | |||
89 | ,, 6:59 | |||||
90 | HENRICHSEN Gerold Team Quantec - Indeland | Team Quantec - Indeland | ,, 6:59 | |||
91 | DARVILLE Alex Bontrager Cycling Team | Bontrager Cycling Team | ,, 6:59 | |||
92 | ,, 6:59 | |||||
93 | ,, 6:59 | |||||
94 | ,, 6:59 | |||||
95 | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 6:59 | |||
96 | ,, 6:59 | |||||
97 | ,, 6:59 | |||||
98 | ,, 6:59 | |||||
99 | ,, 6:59 | |||||
100 | ,, 6:59 | |||||
101 | ,, 6:59 | |||||
102 | FLAKEMORE Campbell Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | ,, 6:59 | |||
103 | WOLF Justin Team Quantec - Indeland | Team Quantec - Indeland | ,, 6:59 | |||
104 | NAPPA Fabio Team Bergstrasse jenatec | Team Bergstrasse jenatec | ,, 6:59 | |||
105 | ,, 6:59 | |||||
106 | ,, 6:59 | |||||
107 | TATARINOV Gennadiy RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 6:59 | |||
108 | ,, 6:59 | |||||
109 | 9:06 9:06 | |||||
110 | ,, 9:06 | |||||
111 | 9:48 9:48 | |||||
112 | 11:16 11:16 | |||||
113 | CUMMINGS Jack Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | 12:26 12:26 | |||
114 | ,, 12:26 | |||||
115 | CLEMENTS Alex Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties | 15:14 15:14 | |||
116 | GRIGOREV Aleksandr Helicopters | Helicopters | 15:47 15:47 | |||
117 | 22:33 22:33 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:09 June 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:36.83 km/h
- Race category:MU - Men U23
- Distance:170 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature:
Sites
Youtube