The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POOLEY Emma Team Garmin - Cervélo | Team Garmin - Cervélo | 5 | 2:38:38 | ||
2 | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Team Garmin - Cervélo | Team Garmin - Cervélo | 2 | 2:25 2:25 | ||
3 | MARTISOVA Julia Gauss | Gauss | 1 | ,, 2:25 | ||
4 | CECCHINI Elena Forno D’Asolo Colavita | Forno D’Asolo Colavita | ,, 2:25 | |||
5 | HENRION Ludivine Lotto Honda Team | Lotto Honda Team | ,, 2:25 | |||
6 | FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel Gauss | Gauss | ,, 2:25 | |||
7 | NØSTVOLD Lise Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 2:25 | |||
8 | MILLER Amanda Team HTC-Highroad Women | Team HTC-Highroad Women | ,, 2:25 | |||
9 | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Lotto Honda Team | Lotto Honda Team | ,, 2:25 | |||
10 | ,, 2:25 | |||||
11 | ,, 2:25 | |||||
12 | SLAPPENDEL Iris Team Garmin - Cervélo | Team Garmin - Cervélo | 7:33 7:33 | |||
13 | VERBEKE Grace Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | ,, 7:33 | |||
14 | ,, 7:33 | |||||
15 | ,, 7:33 | |||||
16 | LAWS Sharon Team Garmin - Cervélo | Team Garmin - Cervélo | ,, 7:33 | |||
17 | SANTESTEBAN Ane Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa | Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa | ,, 7:33 | |||
18 | WAERSTAD Froydis Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 7:33 | |||
19 | ,, 7:33 | |||||
20 | RYAN Carla Team Garmin - Cervélo | Team Garmin - Cervélo | ,, 7:33 | |||
21 | SCHWAGER Patricia Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | ,, 7:33 | |||
22 | ,, 7:33 | |||||
23 | NEBEN Amber Team HTC-Highroad Women | Team HTC-Highroad Women | ,, 7:33 | |||
24 | ,, 7:33 | |||||
25 | STEVENS Evelyn Team HTC-Highroad Women | Team HTC-Highroad Women | ,, 7:33 | |||
26 | 9:52 9:52 | |||||
27 | BLINDYUK Yulia Mcipollini-Giordana | Mcipollini-Giordana | 12:03 12:03 | |||
28 | 12:04 12:04 | |||||
29 | 13:01 13:01 | |||||
30 | ,, 13:01 | |||||
31 | 13:02 13:02 | |||||
32 | FERNANDES SOUZA Uênia Forno D’Asolo Colavita | Forno D’Asolo Colavita | ,, 13:02 | |||
33 | MOBERG Emilie Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 13:02 | |||
34 | ,, 13:02 | |||||
35 | ,, 13:02 | |||||
36 | ,, 13:02 | |||||
37 | ,, 13:02 | |||||
38 | ,, 13:02 | |||||
39 | ,, 13:02 | |||||
40 | BEYEN Ine Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | ,, 13:02 | |||
41 | ,, 13:02 | |||||
42 | ,, 13:02 | |||||
43 | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Vienne Futuroscope | Vienne Futuroscope | ,, 13:02 | |||
44 | SAN SEBASTIAN Irene Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa | Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa | ,, 13:02 | |||
45 | ,, 13:02 | |||||
46 | ,, 13:02 | |||||
47 | BRAVARD Mélanie Team GSD Gestion | Team GSD Gestion | ,, 13:02 | |||
48 | MERMILLOD Eugénie Team GSD Gestion | Team GSD Gestion | ,, 13:02 | |||
49 | MARTIN Lucy Team Garmin - Cervélo | Team Garmin - Cervélo | ,, 13:02 | |||
50 | ,, 13:02 | |||||
51 | FAHLIN Emilia Team HTC-Highroad Women | Team HTC-Highroad Women | ,, 13:02 | |||
52 | ,, 13:02 | |||||
53 | MAJERUS Christine Team GSD Gestion | Team GSD Gestion | ,, 13:02 | |||
54 | ,, 13:02 | |||||
55 | AUBRY Emilie Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | ,, 13:02 | |||
56 | DECROIX Lieselot Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | ,, 13:02 | |||
57 | ,, 13:02 | |||||
58 | WERNER Laure Lotto Honda Team | Lotto Honda Team | ,, 13:02 | |||
59 | THOMAS Beatrice ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne | ASPTT Dijon - Bourgogne | ,, 13:02 | |||
60 | STACHER Ally Team HTC-Highroad Women | Team HTC-Highroad Women | ,, 13:02 | |||
61 | SCHINK Lina-Kristin Team GSD Gestion | Team GSD Gestion | ,, 13:02 | |||
62 | ,, 13:02 | |||||
63 | 16:10 16:10 | |||||
64 | ,, 16:10 | |||||
65 | 18:05 18:05 | |||||
66 | ,, 18:05 | |||||
67 | ,, 18:05 | |||||
68 | ,, 18:05 | |||||
69 | ,, 18:05 | |||||
70 | ,, 18:05 | |||||
71 | ,, 18:05 | |||||
72 | SAETERØY JOHANSEN Cecilie Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 18:05 | |||
73 | ,, 18:05 | |||||
74 | ,, 18:05 | |||||
75 | ,, 18:05 | |||||
76 | ,, 18:05 | |||||
77 | ,, 18:05 | |||||
78 | 18:12 18:12 | |||||
79 | KIRCH Rosane Forno D’Asolo Colavita | Forno D’Asolo Colavita | 18:15 18:15 | |||
80 | ,, 18:15 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | LOZE Ludivine Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa | Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa | - | |||
DNF | OLABERRIA Leire Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa | Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa | - | |||
DNF | SCHAUSS Fabienne Team GSD Gestion | Team GSD Gestion | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:07 September 2011
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:36.31 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:96 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: